Recap

Licensed to Boston University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/25/2008 04:31 PM
                       BU v Bing v Vermont - 10/25/2008                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:56.60  
     1) Ferrante, Francesca             2) Connors, Kristen               
     3) Munday, Emily 18                4) Tullis, Kirsten                
                  29.39   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:30.78 (30.33)   2:05.95 (1:05.50)
        2:32.37 (26.42)     3:03.39 (57.44)     3:28.59 (25.20)     3:56.60 (53.21)
  2 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                               3:59.89  
     1) Weaver, Kate A 18               2) Gillespie, Ashley M 20         
     3) Pittman, Avery 18               4) Clark, Colleen N 19            
                  29.06       59.67 (59.67)     1:31.18 (31.51)   2:07.60 (1:07.93)
        2:34.99 (27.39)     3:06.62 (59.02)     3:31.93 (25.31)     3:59.89 (53.27)
  3 Binghamton University  'A'                                  4:03.46  
     1) Worthington, Lyndsi M 19        2) Gallo, Danielle M 19           
     3) Detlef, Brittany A 19           4) Ciccone, Amanda S 19           
                  29.68   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.43 (32.30)   2:09.78 (1:08.65)
        2:37.64 (27.86)     3:09.35 (59.57)     3:34.74 (25.39)     4:03.46 (54.11)
  4 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                               4:06.44  
     1) Evarts, Kaitlyn E 17            2) Dowd, Katie 18                 
     3) Reinhardt, Emily 18             4) Center, Hannah 17              
                  30.15   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:34.32 (32.43)   2:10.81 (1:08.92)
        2:39.04 (28.23)   3:11.56 (1:00.75)     3:37.69 (26.13)     4:06.44 (54.88)
  5 Boston University  'B'                                      4:10.37  
     1) Doersam, Andrea                 2) Williams, Kristen              
     3) Schmitz, Amanda                 4) Young, Liisa                   
                  30.73   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:36.27 (32.97)   2:14.49 (1:11.19)
        2:42.55 (28.06)   3:14.86 (1:00.37)     3:41.09 (26.23)     4:10.37 (55.51)
  6 Binghamton University  'B'                                  4:11.08  
     1) Harris, Kelly M 21              2) Brand, Allyce M 20             
     3) Ferrara, Taryn T 20             4) Brown, Jodi R 21               
                  32.10   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:37.10 (32.29)   2:14.72 (1:09.91)
        2:42.63 (27.91)   3:15.83 (1:01.11)     3:42.43 (26.60)     4:11.08 (55.25)
  7 Binghamton University  'C'                                 x4:15.90  
     1) Jennings, Heather R 21          2) Sheridan, Nicole F 19          
     3) Brodfuehrer, Rita M 20          4) Decker, Amanda M 21            
                  31.38   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:38.36 (33.39)   2:17.57 (1:12.60)
        2:45.79 (28.22)   3:19.47 (1:01.90)     3:46.37 (26.90)     4:15.90 (56.43)
  8 University of Vermont-NE  'C'                              x4:25.37  
     1) Ferrario, Amrey L 20            2) Schweizer, Jordan A 17         
     3) Sadoff, Brittany A 18           4) Murphy, Amanda C 19            
                  32.60   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:41.59 (33.98)   2:21.57 (1:13.96)
        2:52.07 (30.50)   3:27.75 (1:06.18)     3:55.22 (27.47)     4:25.37 (57.62)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:27.92  
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Ernst, Kyle                    
     3) Rickett, Matthew P 19           4) Hill, Jackson                  
                  25.89       53.38 (53.38)     1:20.52 (27.14)     1:52.02 (58.64)
        2:14.11 (22.09)     2:42.11 (50.09)     3:03.52 (21.41)     3:27.92 (45.81)
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                                  3:28.23  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe               2) Palumbo, Andrew                
     3) Dzieniszewski, Phil             4) Koralewski, Brian              
                  25.03       52.20 (52.20)     1:19.07 (26.87)     1:50.60 (58.40)
        2:13.36 (22.76)     2:41.55 (50.95)     3:03.23 (21.68)     3:28.23 (46.68)
  3 Boston University  'B'                                      3:35.01  
     1) Gilmartin, Justin               2) Everett, Nathan L 18           
     3) Kempf, Daniel                   4) Smith, Ben                     
                  26.36       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.93 (27.73)   1:54.92 (1:00.72)
        2:18.18 (23.26)     2:46.04 (51.12)     3:09.08 (23.04)     3:35.01 (48.97)
  4 Boston University  'C'                                     x3:43.95  
     1) Berg, Kyle G 19                 2) Lo, Peter                      
     3) Jemison, Jordan                 4) McCarthy, Patrick T            
                  26.68       55.48 (55.48)     1:24.12 (28.64)   1:57.32 (1:01.84)
        2:22.88 (25.56)     2:52.94 (55.62)     3:17.63 (24.69)     3:43.95 (51.01)
 -- Binghamton University  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Kearney, Kevin                  2) Varanda, Brenno                
     3) McCort, Matt                    4) Rogan, Joe                     
                  26.10       53.75 (53.75)     1:20.96 (27.21)     1:52.52 (58.77)
        2:17.06 (24.54)     2:45.83 (53.31)     3:08.65 (22.82)          DQ (47.36)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Molly E        19 UVM-NE                        10:21.59  
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)     1:29.83 (30.90)     2:01.17 (31.34)
        2:32.60 (31.43)     3:04.00 (31.40)     3:35.36 (31.36)     4:07.00 (31.64)
        4:38.45 (31.45)     5:09.78 (31.33)     5:40.63 (30.85)     6:11.97 (31.34)
        6:43.35 (31.38)     7:14.75 (31.40)     7:46.06 (31.31)     8:17.31 (31.25)
        8:48.32 (31.01)     9:19.36 (31.04)     9:50.58 (31.22)    10:21.59 (31.01)
  2 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming                   10:28.26  
                  27.87       57.96 (30.09)     1:28.93 (30.97)     2:00.31 (31.38)
        2:31.80 (31.49)     3:03.53 (31.73)     3:35.10 (31.57)     4:06.83 (31.73)
        4:38.29 (31.46)     5:09.75 (31.46)     5:41.64 (31.89)     6:13.38 (31.74)
        6:45.16 (31.78)     7:16.75 (31.59)     7:48.56 (31.81)     8:20.51 (31.95)
        8:52.46 (31.95)     9:24.70 (32.24)     9:56.76 (32.06)    10:28.26 (31.50)
  3 Heenan, Katie E           18 UVM-NE                        10:30.20  
                  28.99       59.89 (30.90)     1:31.13 (31.24)     2:02.32 (31.19)
        2:33.83 (31.51)     3:05.36 (31.53)     3:36.81 (31.45)     4:08.38 (31.57)
        4:39.88 (31.50)     5:11.45 (31.57)     5:43.06 (31.61)     6:14.93 (31.87)
        6:46.60 (31.67)     7:18.47 (31.87)     7:50.62 (32.15)     8:22.61 (31.99)
        8:54.69 (32.08)     9:26.83 (32.14)     9:59.05 (32.22)    10:30.20 (31.15)
  4 Van Allen, Clara R        18 BU Swimming                   10:36.36  
                  29.21     1:00.13 (30.92)     1:31.61 (31.48)     2:03.51 (31.90)
        2:35.34 (31.83)     3:07.28 (31.94)     3:39.41 (32.13)     4:11.49 (32.08)
        4:43.58 (32.09)     5:15.58 (32.00)     5:47.68 (32.10)     6:19.92 (32.24)
        6:51.98 (32.06)     7:24.23 (32.25)     7:56.34 (32.11)     8:28.33 (31.99)
        9:00.64 (32.31)     9:32.96 (32.32)    10:05.34 (32.38)    10:36.36 (31.02)
  5 Honrath, Lauren E         20 UVM-NE                        10:47.26  
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)     1:33.13 (32.01)     2:05.40 (32.27)
        2:37.81 (32.41)     3:10.40 (32.59)     3:43.05 (32.65)     4:15.73 (32.68)
        4:48.50 (32.77)     5:20.98 (32.48)     5:53.70 (32.72)     6:26.17 (32.47)
        6:58.86 (32.69)     7:31.47 (32.61)     8:04.30 (32.83)     8:37.05 (32.75)
        9:09.66 (32.61)     9:42.81 (33.15)    10:15.51 (32.70)    10:47.26 (31.75)
  6 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming                   10:56.67  
                  30.82     1:04.02 (33.20)     1:37.13 (33.11)     2:10.11 (32.98)
        2:43.23 (33.12)     3:16.22 (32.99)     3:49.48 (33.26)     4:22.67 (33.19)
        4:55.76 (33.09)     5:28.60 (32.84)     6:01.54 (32.94)     6:34.44 (32.90)
        7:07.29 (32.85)     7:40.36 (33.07)     8:13.18 (32.82)     8:46.04 (32.86)
        9:18.89 (32.85)     9:51.75 (32.86)    10:24.61 (32.86)    10:56.67 (32.06)
  7 Cremer, Kylie E           18 BING                          11:20.42  
                  31.18     1:04.51 (33.33)     1:38.29 (33.78)     2:12.06 (33.77)
        2:46.00 (33.94)     3:20.31 (34.31)     3:54.27 (33.96)     4:28.77 (34.50)
        5:02.79 (34.02)     5:37.26 (34.47)     6:11.71 (34.45)     6:46.08 (34.37)
        7:20.43 (34.35)     7:54.92 (34.49)     8:29.37 (34.45)     9:04.15 (34.78)
        9:38.69 (34.54)    10:13.12 (34.43)    10:47.21 (34.09)    11:20.42 (33.21)
  8 Anderson, Kelsey S        19 BING                          11:25.23  
                  30.83     1:04.04 (33.21)     1:37.92 (33.88)     2:12.05 (34.13)
        2:46.47 (34.42)     3:20.96 (34.49)     3:55.82 (34.86)     4:30.33 (34.51)
        5:04.87 (34.54)     5:39.19 (34.32)     6:13.60 (34.41)     6:48.38 (34.78)
        7:23.01 (34.63)     7:57.80 (34.79)     8:32.62 (34.82)     9:07.50 (34.88)
        9:42.24 (34.74)    10:16.81 (34.57)    10:51.30 (34.49)    11:25.23 (33.93)
  9 Golden, Stacey R          18 BING                          11:29.00  
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)     1:39.65 (34.19)     2:14.16 (34.51)
        2:48.33 (34.17)     3:22.80 (34.47)     3:57.24 (34.44)     4:32.22 (34.98)
        5:07.03 (34.81)     5:41.79 (34.76)     6:16.92 (35.13)     6:51.62 (34.70)
        7:26.50 (34.88)     8:01.30 (34.80)     8:36.36 (35.06)     9:11.25 (34.89)
        9:46.18 (34.93)    10:21.03 (34.85)    10:55.49 (34.46)    11:29.00 (33.51)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan              BING                           9:52.27  
                  25.50       53.23 (27.73)     1:21.77 (28.54)     1:50.84 (29.07)
        2:19.92 (29.08)     2:49.39 (29.47)     3:18.82 (29.43)     3:48.51 (29.69)
        4:18.29 (29.78)     4:48.52 (30.23)     5:18.78 (30.26)     5:49.43 (30.65)
        6:19.73 (30.30)     6:50.34 (30.61)     7:21.03 (30.69)     7:51.86 (30.83)
        8:22.68 (30.82)     8:53.14 (30.46)     9:23.15 (30.01)     9:52.27 (29.12)
  2 Kaiser, Benjamin C        20 BU Swimming                    9:54.42  
                  26.73       55.37 (28.64)     1:24.77 (29.40)     1:54.45 (29.68)
        2:24.04 (29.59)     2:54.00 (29.96)     3:24.01 (30.01)     3:54.28 (30.27)
        4:24.73 (30.45)     4:55.19 (30.46)     5:25.16 (29.97)     5:55.31 (30.15)
        6:25.59 (30.28)     6:56.05 (30.46)     7:26.33 (30.28)     7:56.66 (30.33)
        8:26.31 (29.65)     8:55.98 (29.67)     9:25.52 (29.54)     9:54.42 (28.90)
  3 Slesnick, Tyson W         19 BU Swimming                   10:09.51  
                  26.35       54.97 (28.62)     1:24.36 (29.39)     1:54.19 (29.83)
        2:24.07 (29.88)     2:54.23 (30.16)     3:24.50 (30.27)     3:55.16 (30.66)
        4:25.85 (30.69)     4:56.57 (30.72)     5:27.34 (30.77)     5:58.54 (31.20)
        6:29.57 (31.03)     7:01.09 (31.52)     7:32.14 (31.05)     8:03.51 (31.37)
        8:35.20 (31.69)     9:06.87 (31.67)     9:38.65 (31.78)    10:09.51 (30.86)
  4 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming                   10:25.24  
                  27.83       57.94 (30.11)     1:28.98 (31.04)     2:00.11 (31.13)
        2:31.25 (31.14)     3:02.69 (31.44)     3:33.62 (30.93)     4:04.47 (30.85)
        4:35.83 (31.36)     5:07.20 (31.37)     5:38.64 (31.44)     6:10.33 (31.69)
        6:42.16 (31.83)     7:14.06 (31.90)     7:45.70 (31.64)     8:17.53 (31.83)
        8:48.96 (31.43)     9:20.34 (31.38)     9:51.36 (31.02)    10:25.24 (33.88)
  5 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                  x10:25.67  
                  28.57       58.87 (30.30)     1:29.39 (30.52)     2:00.43 (31.04)
        2:31.29 (30.86)     3:02.05 (30.76)     3:33.33 (31.28)     4:04.46 (31.13)
        4:35.42 (30.96)     5:06.79 (31.37)     5:37.95 (31.16)     6:09.21 (31.26)
        6:41.03 (31.82)     7:12.72 (31.69)     7:44.89 (32.17)     8:16.88 (31.99)
        8:48.32 (31.44)     9:21.34 (33.02)     9:53.38 (32.04)    10:25.67 (32.29)
  6 Courtemanche, Cole           BING                          10:36.29  
                  26.95       55.97 (29.02)     1:25.84 (29.87)     1:56.43 (30.59)
        2:27.38 (30.95)     2:58.55 (31.17)     3:30.01 (31.46)     4:01.80 (31.79)
        4:33.68 (31.88)     5:06.10 (32.42)     5:38.64 (32.54)     6:11.40 (32.76)
        6:44.23 (32.83)     7:17.33 (33.10)     7:50.63 (33.30)     8:24.29 (33.66)
        8:57.39 (33.10)     9:30.59 (33.20)    10:04.19 (33.60)    10:36.29 (32.10)
  7 Rusinak, Derek               BING                          10:40.96  
                  27.84       57.92 (30.08)     1:28.90 (30.98)     2:00.16 (31.26)
        2:31.89 (31.73)     3:03.48 (31.59)     3:35.21 (31.73)     4:07.63 (32.42)
        4:40.00 (32.37)     5:12.63 (32.63)     5:45.23 (32.60)     6:17.77 (32.54)
        6:50.71 (32.94)     7:24.06 (33.35)     7:57.31 (33.25)     8:30.17 (32.86)
        9:03.19 (33.02)     9:35.96 (32.77)    10:08.86 (32.90)    10:40.96 (32.10)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Colleen N          19 UVM-NE                         1:52.64  
                  27.05       55.91 (28.86)     1:24.21 (28.30)     1:52.64 (28.43)
  2 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming                    1:52.66  
                  26.91       55.32 (28.41)     1:24.18 (28.86)     1:52.66 (28.48)
  3 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming                    1:56.19  
                  27.71       57.54 (29.83)     1:27.31 (29.77)     1:56.19 (28.88)
  4 Heenan, Katie E           18 UVM-NE                         1:57.95  
                  27.95       57.54 (29.59)     1:27.63 (30.09)     1:57.95 (30.32)
  5 Mazzoni, Maria J          18 BING                           2:00.98  
                  28.16       58.62 (30.46)     1:29.52 (30.90)     2:00.98 (31.46)
  6 Brown, Jodi R             21 BING                           2:01.91  
                  28.72       59.47 (30.75)     1:30.87 (31.40)     2:01.91 (31.04)
  7 Young, Liisa                 BU Swimming                    2:01.94  
                  28.04       58.79 (30.75)     1:30.64 (31.85)     2:01.94 (31.30)
  8 Fogle, Sara A             18 UVM-NE                         2:02.32  
                  28.21       59.07 (30.86)     1:30.92 (31.85)     2:02.32 (31.40)
  9 Rakoczy, Margaret J       18 BING                           2:03.63  
                  28.95     1:00.13 (31.18)     1:32.05 (31.92)     2:03.63 (31.58)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming                    1:42.78  
                  23.92       50.19 (26.27)     1:16.25 (26.06)     1:42.78 (26.53)
  2 Chen, Jason                  BING                           1:45.58  
                  24.38       51.39 (27.01)     1:18.55 (27.16)     1:45.58 (27.03)
  3 Lorenz, Sean                 BING                           1:46.37  
                  24.58       51.07 (26.49)     1:18.00 (26.93)     1:46.37 (28.37)
  4 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming                    1:46.60  
                  25.07       52.21 (27.14)     1:19.66 (27.45)     1:46.60 (26.94)
  5 Berg, Kyle G              19 BU Swimming                    1:50.11  
                  26.17       54.67 (28.50)     1:22.56 (27.89)     1:50.11 (27.55)
  6 Feeley, Dan                  BING                           1:50.73  
                  25.20       53.05 (27.85)     1:22.00 (28.95)     1:50.73 (28.73)
  7 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming                   x1:51.37  
                  26.33       55.18 (28.85)     1:23.62 (28.44)     1:51.37 (27.75)
  8 Koralewski, Brian            BING                          x1:52.36  
                  26.05       54.37 (28.32)     1:23.20 (28.83)     1:52.36 (29.16)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming                      24.42  
  2 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming                      24.69  
  3 Ciccone, Amanda S         19 BING                             25.26  
  4 Kent, Rachel A            20 UVM-NE                           25.34  
  5 Center, Hannah            17 UVM-NE                           25.44  
  6 Brand, Allyce M           20 BING                             25.48  
  7 Hawkins, Elizabeth C      18 BING                             25.84  
  8 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming                      26.12  
  9 Scholtes, Becca L         18 UVM-NE                           26.49  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dzieniszewski, Phil          BING                             21.56  
  2 Rickett, Matthew P        19 BU Swimming                      21.82  
  3 Rogan, Joe                   BING                             21.97  
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe            BING                             22.02  
  5 Kempf, Daniel                BU Swimming                      22.04  
  6 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming                      22.13  
  7 Jemison, Jordan              BU Swimming                     x24.37  
  8 Racioppo, Keith              BING                            x24.45  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                    2:10.38  
                  28.83     1:02.72 (33.89)     1:40.87 (38.15)     2:10.38 (29.51)
  2 Weaver, Kate A            18 UVM-NE                         2:10.39  
                  27.81     1:00.04 (32.23)     1:40.64 (40.60)     2:10.39 (29.75)
  3 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming                    2:14.12  
                  29.27     1:03.71 (34.44)     1:43.45 (39.74)     2:14.12 (30.67)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming                    2:15.81  
                  29.21     1:01.34 (32.13)     1:42.44 (41.10)     2:15.81 (33.37)
  5 Alejandro, Tricia         19 BING                           2:16.35  
                  29.57     1:03.57 (34.00)     1:44.69 (41.12)     2:16.35 (31.66)
  6 Pacelli, Summer M         18 UVM-NE                         2:17.50  
                  29.23     1:05.42 (36.19)     1:45.72 (40.30)     2:17.50 (31.78)
  7 Jennings, Heather R       21 BING                           2:17.89  
                  29.61     1:04.57 (34.96)     1:46.08 (41.51)     2:17.89 (31.81)
  8 Sheridan, Nicole F        19 BING                           2:19.82  
                  30.92     1:07.59 (36.67)     1:47.36 (39.77)     2:19.82 (32.46)
  9 Perelman, Hayley E        19 UVM-NE                         2:21.21  
                  29.99     1:06.61 (36.62)     1:48.20 (41.59)     2:21.21 (33.01)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varanda, Brenno              BING                           1:57.29  
                  25.59       55.60 (30.01)     1:29.17 (33.57)     1:57.29 (28.12)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming                    1:57.62  
                  25.94       58.22 (32.28)     1:30.88 (32.66)     1:57.62 (26.74)
  3 Slesnick, Nolan              BING                           1:59.00  
                  26.79       58.29 (31.50)     1:32.08 (33.79)     1:59.00 (26.92)
  4 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming                    2:03.15  
                  27.67     1:00.25 (32.58)     1:34.33 (34.08)     2:03.15 (28.82)
  5 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                    2:03.25  
                  26.59       58.41 (31.82)     1:34.23 (35.82)     2:03.25 (29.02)
  6 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming                   x2:06.73  
                  26.72       58.83 (32.11)     1:37.49 (38.66)     2:06.73 (29.24)
  7 Rodrick, Peter               BING                           2:07.98  
                  26.61     1:00.10 (33.49)     1:38.85 (38.75)     2:07.98 (29.13)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming                     294.23  
  2 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming                     213.90  
  3 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming                     205.13  
  4 Neal, Morgan                 BING                            196.50  
  4 Ford, Charlotte           18 UVM-NE                          196.50  
  6 Esposito, Elizabeth          BING                            191.40  
  7 Clark, Carly                 BING                            186.83  
  8 Hassfurter, Kate             BING                           x185.63  
  9 O'Brien, Bailey              BU Swimming                    x184.36  
 10 Gelfand, Melanie             BING                           x180.75  
 11 Cobb, Juliet              17 UVM-NE                          168.75  
 12 Colby, Lauren H           18 UVM-NE                          166.05  
 13 Holden, Anne                 BU Swimming                    x161.48  
 14 Aldrich, Annie               BU Swimming                    x153.00  
 15 Cunningham, Meaghan A     17 UVM-NE                         x109.88  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming                     315.10  
  2 Graham, Ryan                 BING                            254.70  
  3 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming                     249.35  
  4 Turner, Nick                 BING                            229.30  
  5 Caesar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming                     221.35  
  6 Nolte, Bob                   BING                            191.85  
  7 Kelsey, Josh                 BU Swimming                    x174.90  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Amanda              BU Swimming                    2:09.32  
                  29.83     1:02.80 (32.97)     1:36.16 (33.36)     2:09.32 (33.16)
  2 Pittman, Avery            18 UVM-NE                         2:11.81  
                  30.01     1:03.36 (33.35)     1:37.27 (33.91)     2:11.81 (34.54)
  3 Wilson, Ele A             18 UVM-NE                         2:14.00  
                  30.22     1:04.74 (34.52)     1:39.22 (34.48)     2:14.00 (34.78)
  4 Detlef, Brittany A        19 BING                           2:15.10  
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)     1:40.08 (34.36)     2:15.10 (35.02)
  5 Reinhardt, Emily          18 UVM-NE                         2:15.78  
                  31.14     1:06.08 (34.94)     1:40.98 (34.90)     2:15.78 (34.80)
  6 Mazzoni, Maria J          18 BING                           2:16.74  
                  31.44     1:06.38 (34.94)     1:41.99 (35.61)     2:16.74 (34.75)
  7 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming                    2:17.05  
                  30.79     1:05.83 (35.04)     1:41.36 (35.53)     2:17.05 (35.69)
  8 Brodfuehrer, Rita M       20 BING                           2:18.51  
                  30.94     1:05.60 (34.66)     1:41.54 (35.94)     2:18.51 (36.97)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rouhana, Ziyad               BING                           1:58.42  
                  26.09       55.59 (29.50)     1:26.37 (30.78)     1:58.42 (32.05)
  2 Weinstein, Sam               BU Swimming                    1:58.60  
                  26.19       55.66 (29.47)     1:26.83 (31.17)     1:58.60 (31.77)
  3 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming                    1:58.67  
                  26.40       55.90 (29.50)     1:26.56 (30.66)     1:58.67 (32.11)
  4 Chen, Jason                  BING                           1:58.90  
                  26.46       56.26 (29.80)     1:27.78 (31.52)     1:58.90 (31.12)
  5 Blatchford, John             BING                           2:00.30  
                  25.86       56.09 (30.23)     1:27.38 (31.29)     2:00.30 (32.92)
  6 Passaro, John                BU Swimming                    2:03.91  
                  27.47       58.06 (30.59)     1:30.05 (31.99)     2:03.91 (33.86)
  7 McCort, Matt                 BING                          x2:08.19  
                  27.30       58.75 (31.45)     1:32.58 (33.83)     2:08.19 (35.61)
  8 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     20 BU Swimming                   x2:17.92  
                  30.80     1:05.66 (34.86)     1:41.56 (35.90)     2:17.92 (36.36)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Colleen N          19 UVM-NE                           53.19  
                  26.05       53.19 (27.14)                                        
  2 Kinsella, Eve M           21 BU Swimming                      53.33  
                  26.26       53.33 (27.07)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Maria B         19 BU Swimming                      53.63  
                  25.72       53.63 (27.91)                                        
  4 Munday, Emily             18 BU Swimming                      53.83  
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
  5 Ciccone, Amanda S         19 BING                             55.17  
                  26.50       55.17 (28.67)                                        
  6 Kent, Rachel A            20 UVM-NE                           56.40  
                  26.94       56.40 (29.46)                                        
  7 Ferrara, Taryn T          20 BING                             56.60  
                  26.99       56.60 (29.61)                                        
  8 Decker, Amanda M          21 BING                             57.13  
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)                                        
  9 Smith, Alexis A           18 UVM-NE                           58.06  
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)                                        
 
Event 15B  Women 100 Yard
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scholtes, Becca L         18 UVM-NE                          X57.72  
                  27.96       57.72 (29.76)                                        
 -- Cremer, Kylie E           18 BING                            X58.47  
                  28.27       58.47 (30.20)                                        
 -- Catoe, Jillian C          17 UVM-NE                          X59.66  
                  28.43       59.66 (31.23)                                        
 -- Brown, Jodi R             21 BING                          X1:00.52  
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)                                        
 -- Davidoff, Chelsea L       19 UVM-NE                        X1:01.97  
                  29.27     1:01.97 (32.70)                                        
 -- Golden, Caitlin A         21 BING                          X1:02.07  
                  29.52     1:02.07 (32.55)                                        
 -- Sadoff, Brittany A        18 UVM-NE                        X1:05.17  
                  30.82     1:05.17 (34.35)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seiler, Arik W            20 BU Swimming                      47.45  
                  22.84       47.45 (24.61)                                        
  2 Koralewski, Brian            BING                             47.72  
                  23.34       47.72 (24.38)                                        
  3 Hill, Jackson                BU Swimming                      47.76  
                  23.21       47.76 (24.55)                                        
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe            BING                             47.97  
                  23.18       47.97 (24.79)                                        
  5 Smith, Ben                   BU Swimming                      49.52  
                  23.70       49.52 (25.82)                                        
  6 Popper, Michael              BING                             50.12  
                  23.80       50.12 (26.32)                                        
  7 Collins, Wyatt               BU Swimming                     x51.72  
                  25.18       51.72 (26.54)                                        
  8 Weis, Matt                   BING                            x51.78  
                  24.48       51.78 (27.30)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Kate A            18 UVM-NE                         2:07.33  
                  29.75     1:01.64 (31.89)     1:34.15 (32.51)     2:07.33 (33.18)
  2 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming                    2:09.58  
                  30.71     1:03.63 (32.92)     1:36.82 (33.19)     2:09.58 (32.76)
  3 Worthington, Lyndsi M     19 BING                           2:11.02  
                  30.57     1:03.31 (32.74)     1:37.42 (34.11)     2:11.02 (33.60)
  4 Evarts, Kaitlyn E         17 UVM-NE                         2:11.50  
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:37.58 (33.87)     2:11.50 (33.92)
  5 Ferrante, Francesca          BU Swimming                    2:14.55  
                  31.60     1:05.53 (33.93)     1:40.13 (34.60)     2:14.55 (34.42)
  6 Murphy, Amanda C          19 UVM-NE                         2:15.26  
                  31.81     1:05.47 (33.66)     1:40.39 (34.92)     2:15.26 (34.87)
  7 Young, Liisa                 BU Swimming                    2:17.62  
                  32.90     1:07.63 (34.73)     1:42.99 (35.36)     2:17.62 (34.63)
  8 Harris, Kelly M           21 BING                           2:18.14  
                  32.84     1:08.00 (35.16)     1:43.24 (35.24)     2:18.14 (34.90)
  9 Carr, Erin M              18 BING                           2:25.17  
                  34.22     1:10.74 (36.52)     1:48.19 (37.45)     2:25.17 (36.98)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming                    1:54.46  
                  27.72       57.10 (29.38)     1:25.98 (28.88)     1:54.46 (28.48)
  2 Kearney, Kevin               BING                           1:54.79  
                  27.28       56.12 (28.84)     1:25.06 (28.94)     1:54.79 (29.73)
  3 Lorenz, Sean                 BING                           1:58.73  
                  27.92       57.56 (29.64)     1:27.82 (30.26)     1:58.73 (30.91)
  4 Gilmartin, Justin            BU Swimming                    1:59.53  
                  28.26       58.46 (30.20)     1:29.37 (30.91)     1:59.53 (30.16)
  5 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                    2:02.63  
                  29.01       59.64 (30.63)     1:30.77 (31.13)     2:02.63 (31.86)
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                    5:05.53  
                  28.58       59.65 (31.07)     1:30.53 (30.88)     2:01.57 (31.04)
        2:32.69 (31.12)     3:03.90 (31.21)     3:34.99 (31.09)     4:05.77 (30.78)
        4:35.82 (30.05)     5:05.53 (29.71)                                        
  2 MacMillan, Molly E        19 UVM-NE                         5:07.85  
                  28.30       59.36 (31.06)     1:30.77 (31.41)     2:01.82 (31.05)
        2:33.08 (31.26)     3:03.99 (30.91)     3:35.29 (31.30)     4:06.41 (31.12)
        4:37.56 (31.15)     5:07.85 (30.29)                                        
  3 Heenan, Katie E           18 UVM-NE                         5:09.02  
                  29.39     1:00.69 (31.30)     1:32.26 (31.57)     2:03.51 (31.25)
        2:34.61 (31.10)     3:05.60 (30.99)     3:37.02 (31.42)     4:08.37 (31.35)
        4:39.91 (31.54)     5:09.02 (29.11)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Christina L     21 BU Swimming                    5:09.13  
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:29.82 (31.07)     2:01.26 (31.44)
        2:32.71 (31.45)     3:04.22 (31.51)     3:35.88 (31.66)     4:07.78 (31.90)
        4:39.21 (31.43)     5:09.13 (29.92)                                        
  5 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming                    5:23.17  
                  30.71     1:03.36 (32.65)     1:36.27 (32.91)     2:09.25 (32.98)
        2:42.00 (32.75)     3:14.75 (32.75)     3:47.37 (32.62)     4:19.72 (32.35)
        4:51.80 (32.08)     5:23.17 (31.37)                                        
  6 Jennings, Heather R       21 BING                           5:25.48  
                  29.75     1:01.95 (32.20)     1:34.68 (32.73)     2:07.45 (32.77)
        2:40.53 (33.08)     3:13.64 (33.11)     3:46.75 (33.11)     4:19.85 (33.10)
        4:53.11 (33.26)     5:25.48 (32.37)                                        
  7 Fogle, Sara A             18 UVM-NE                         5:25.52  
                  30.16     1:03.14 (32.98)     1:36.48 (33.34)     2:09.64 (33.16)
        2:42.68 (33.04)     3:15.52 (32.84)     3:48.32 (32.80)     4:21.09 (32.77)
        4:53.76 (32.67)     5:25.52 (31.76)                                        
  8 Alejandro, Tricia         19 BING                           5:27.61  
                  29.23     1:01.15 (31.92)     1:33.93 (32.78)     2:07.15 (33.22)
        2:40.73 (33.58)     3:14.32 (33.59)     3:47.97 (33.65)     4:21.59 (33.62)
        4:54.88 (33.29)     5:27.61 (32.73)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kelsey S        19 BING                           5:33.55  
                  30.86     1:03.81 (32.95)     1:37.29 (33.48)     2:10.99 (33.70)
        2:44.60 (33.61)     3:18.57 (33.97)     3:52.53 (33.96)     4:26.66 (34.13)
        5:00.36 (33.70)     5:33.55 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slesnick, Nolan              BING                           4:47.18  
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)     1:25.27 (29.23)     1:55.17 (29.90)
        2:24.77 (29.60)     2:54.13 (29.36)     3:22.89 (28.76)     3:52.21 (29.32)
        4:20.44 (28.23)     4:47.18 (26.74)                                        
  2 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming                    4:50.00  
                  27.36       56.48 (29.12)     1:26.01 (29.53)     1:55.55 (29.54)
        2:25.46 (29.91)     2:55.10 (29.64)     3:24.16 (29.06)     3:53.41 (29.25)
        4:21.99 (28.58)     4:50.00 (28.01)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Benjamin C        20 BU Swimming                    4:52.11  
                  26.86       55.54 (28.68)     1:25.02 (29.48)     1:54.99 (29.97)
        2:25.06 (30.07)     2:54.63 (29.57)     3:24.30 (29.67)     3:53.68 (29.38)
        4:22.96 (29.28)     4:52.11 (29.15)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian               BU Swimming                    4:58.01  
                  26.96       56.20 (29.24)     1:25.68 (29.48)     1:55.68 (30.00)
        2:25.52 (29.84)     2:55.70 (30.18)     3:26.29 (30.59)     3:56.95 (30.66)
        4:27.81 (30.86)     4:58.01 (30.20)                                        
  5 Rodrick, Peter               BING                           5:00.10  
                  26.79       56.23 (29.44)     1:26.11 (29.88)     1:56.66 (30.55)
        2:26.99 (30.33)     2:57.73 (30.74)     3:28.51 (30.78)     3:59.42 (30.91)
        4:30.10 (30.68)     5:00.10 (30.00)                                        
  6 Slesnick, Tyson W         19 BU Swimming                   x5:00.96  
                  25.82       55.13 (29.31)     1:25.73 (30.60)     1:56.46 (30.73)
        2:27.55 (31.09)     2:58.42 (30.87)     3:29.44 (31.02)     4:00.14 (30.70)
        4:31.15 (31.01)     5:00.96 (29.81)                                        
  7 Feeley, Dan                  BING                           5:04.85  
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)     1:27.80 (30.19)     1:58.51 (30.71)
        2:29.56 (31.05)     3:00.36 (30.80)     3:31.61 (31.25)     4:03.75 (32.14)
        4:35.32 (31.57)     5:04.85 (29.53)                                        
  7 Courtemanche, Cole           BING                          x5:04.85  
                  27.34       56.27 (28.93)     1:25.70 (29.43)     1:55.63 (29.93)
        2:25.82 (30.19)     2:56.33 (30.51)     3:27.76 (31.43)     3:59.98 (32.22)
        4:32.66 (32.68)     5:04.85 (32.19)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming                     285.75  
  2 Crerar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming                     244.25  
  3 Hassfurter, Kate             BING                            243.80  
  4 Ford, Charlotte           18 UVM-NE                          204.40  
  5 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming                     200.75  
  6 Gelfand, Melanie             BING                            188.95  
  7 Neal, Morgan                 BING                            186.80  
  8 Cobb, Juliet              17 UVM-NE                          175.60  
  9 O'Brien, Bailey              BU Swimming                    x170.00  
 10 Colby, Lauren H           18 UVM-NE                          168.25  
 11 Clark, Carly                 BING                           x154.65  
 12 Cunningham, Meaghan A     17 UVM-NE                         x151.85  
 13 Esposito, Elizabeth          BING                           x143.80  
 14 Aldrich, Annie               BU Swimming                    x124.45  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming                     316.13  
  2 Graham, Ryan                 BING                            276.53  
  3 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming                     266.18  
  4 Turner, Nick                 BING                            264.90  
  5 Nolte, Bob                   BING                            213.90  
  6 Caesar, Alex X             7 BU Swimming                     189.75  
  7 Kelsey, Josh                 BU Swimming                    x175.73  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Kristen             BU Swimming                    2:19.87  
                  31.96     1:07.69 (35.73)     1:43.56 (35.87)     2:19.87 (36.31)
  2 Van Allen, Clara R        18 BU Swimming                    2:27.01  
                  34.53     1:11.19 (36.66)     1:49.17 (37.98)     2:27.01 (37.84)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                    2:27.45  
                  33.60     1:10.74 (37.14)     1:48.80 (38.06)     2:27.45 (38.65)
  4 Gillespie, Ashley M       20 UVM-NE                         2:29.67  
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)     1:49.58 (38.90)     2:29.67 (40.09)
  5 Gallo, Danielle M         19 BING                           2:31.97  
                  35.06     1:13.52 (38.46)     1:52.44 (38.92)     2:31.97 (39.53)
  6 Dowd, Katie               18 UVM-NE                         2:32.26  
                  34.43     1:13.12 (38.69)     1:52.78 (39.66)     2:32.26 (39.48)
  7 Sheridan, Nicole F        19 BING                           2:38.85  
                  35.49     1:15.95 (40.46)     1:57.09 (41.14)     2:38.85 (41.76)
  8 Schweizer, Jordan A       17 UVM-NE                         2:39.39  
                  36.31     1:16.78 (40.47)     1:58.21 (41.43)     2:39.39 (41.18)
  9 Golden, Caitlin A         21 BING                           2:55.65  
                  39.51     1:23.76 (44.25)     2:09.31 (45.55)     2:55.65 (46.34)
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varanda, Brenno              BING                           2:09.09  
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:35.01 (33.31)     2:09.09 (34.08)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming                    2:09.35  
                  29.53     1:02.93 (33.40)     1:35.93 (33.00)     2:09.35 (33.42)
  3 Palumbo, Andrew              BING                           2:12.76  
                  29.66     1:03.41 (33.75)     1:37.80 (34.39)     2:12.76 (34.96)
  4 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming                    2:15.96  
                  30.28     1:04.27 (33.99)     1:39.58 (35.31)     2:15.96 (36.38)
  5 Everett, Nathan L         18 BU Swimming                    2:17.47  
                  30.75     1:06.05 (35.30)     1:41.50 (35.45)     2:17.47 (35.97)
  6 Slesnick, Tyson W         19 BU Swimming                   x2:22.36  
                  31.05     1:07.68 (36.63)     1:45.00 (37.32)     2:22.36 (37.36)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:34.40  
     1) Tullis, Kirsten                 2) Munday, Emily 18               
     3) McIntyre, Maria B 19            4) Kinsella, Eve M 21             
                  25.35       54.07 (54.07)     1:19.70 (25.63)     1:48.04 (53.97)
        2:13.14 (25.10)     2:41.01 (52.97)     3:06.80 (25.79)     3:34.40 (53.39)
  2 University of Vermont-NE  'A'                               3:41.68  
     1) Center, Hannah 17               2) Anderson, Lauren F 20          
     3) MacMillan, Molly E 19           4) Kent, Rachel A 20              
                  27.02       55.97 (55.97)     1:22.69 (26.72)     1:51.43 (55.46)
        2:17.51 (26.08)     2:46.43 (55.00)     3:12.50 (26.07)     3:41.68 (55.25)
  3 Binghamton University  'B'                                  3:44.66  
     1) Hawkins, Elizabeth C 18         2) Rakoczy, Margaret J 18         
     3) Alejandro, Tricia 19            4) Mazzoni, Maria J 18            
                  27.06       56.05 (56.05)     1:23.32 (27.27)     1:52.49 (56.44)
        2:19.17 (26.68)     2:48.63 (56.14)     3:15.46 (26.83)     3:44.66 (56.03)
  4 University of Vermont-NE  'B'                               3:49.57  
     1) Pittman, Avery 18               2) Smith, Alexis A 18             
     3) Keeman, Nicole M 18             4) Greenman, Nomi S 20            
                  27.31       56.51 (56.51)     1:16.37 (19.86)     1:55.15 (58.64)
        2:22.76 (27.61)     2:53.47 (58.32)     3:20.36 (26.89)     3:49.57 (56.10)
  5 University of Vermont-NE  'C'                              x3:54.98  
     1) Driscoll, Caitlin E 17          2) Fogle, Sara A 18               
     3) Honrath, Lauren E 20            4) Ferrario, Amrey L 20           
                  26.93       56.41 (56.41)     1:24.58 (28.17)     1:55.07 (58.66)
        2:23.49 (28.42)     2:54.86 (59.79)     3:23.64 (28.78)   3:54.98 (1:00.12)
  6 Binghamton University  'C'                                  3:56.57  
     1) Brodfuehrer, Rita M 20          2) Decker, Amanda M 21            
     3) Harris, Kelly M 21              4) Worthington, Lyndsi M 19       
                  29.34   1:00.53 (1:00.53)     1:28.10 (27.57)     1:58.28 (57.75)
        2:26.28 (28.00)     2:56.92 (58.64)     3:25.22 (28.30)     3:56.57 (59.65)
 -- Binghamton University  'A'                                 X3:44.14  
     1) Brown, Jodi R 21                2) Detlef, Brittany A 19          
     3) Ferrara, Taryn T 20             4) Brand, Allyce M 20             
                  27.23       56.22 (56.22)     1:23.00 (26.78)     1:52.56 (56.34)
        2:19.48 (26.92)     2:48.98 (56.42)     3:15.22 (26.24)     3:44.14 (55.16)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston University  'A'                                      3:08.34  
     1) Kempf, Daniel                   2) Rickett, Matthew P 19          
     3) Hill, Jackson                   4) Seiler, Arik W 20              
                  22.58       47.51 (47.51)     1:09.92 (22.41)     1:34.67 (47.16)
        1:56.72 (22.05)     2:21.54 (46.87)     2:43.52 (21.98)     3:08.34 (46.80)
  2 Binghamton University  'A'                                  3:11.23  
     1) Rogan, Joe                      2) Dzieniszewski, Phil            
     3) Lorenz, Sean                    4) Chen, Jason                    
                  23.24       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.05 (22.71)     1:36.36 (48.02)
        1:58.82 (22.46)     2:23.87 (47.51)     2:45.91 (22.04)     3:11.23 (47.36)
  3 Boston University  'B'                                      3:15.53  
     1) Weinstein, Sam                  2) Berg, Kyle G 19                
     3) Kallert, Bryon                  4) Smith, Ben                     
                  22.82       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.49 (22.99)     1:37.26 (48.76)
        2:00.63 (23.37)     2:26.43 (49.17)     2:49.72 (23.29)     3:15.53 (49.10)
  4 Binghamton University  'B'                                  3:20.53  
     1) Feeley, Dan                     2) Kearney, Kevin                 
     3) Blatchford, John                4) Popper, Michael                
                  24.09       50.78 (50.78)     1:14.38 (23.60)     1:39.95 (49.17)
        2:03.80 (23.85)     2:31.12 (51.17)     2:54.60 (23.48)     3:20.53 (49.41)
  5 Boston University  'C'                                     x3:26.60  
     1) McCarthy, Patrick T             2) Jemison, Jordan                
     3) Collins, Wyatt                  4) Gilmartin, Justin              
                  24.69       51.49 (51.49)     1:16.17 (24.68)     1:43.85 (52.36)
        2:08.88 (25.03)     2:36.40 (52.55)     2:59.83 (23.43)     3:26.60 (50.20)
  6 Binghamton University  'C'                                 x3:32.60  
     1) Courtemanche, Cole              2) Rodrick, Peter                 
     3) Rouhana, Ziyad                  4) Rusinak, Derek                 
                  25.91       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.68 (24.93)     1:46.54 (51.79)
        2:11.58 (25.04)     2:39.44 (52.90)     3:04.75 (25.31)     3:32.60 (53.16)
  7 Binghamton University  'D'                                 x3:32.86  
     1) Racioppo, Keith                 2) McCort, Matt                   
     3) Weis, Matt                      4) Palumbo, Andrew                
                  25.93       55.31 (55.31)     1:19.73 (24.42)     1:48.54 (53.23)
        2:13.13 (24.59)     2:41.11 (52.57)     3:05.45 (24.34)     3:32.86 (51.75)

Terriers In the Community

BU student-athletes donate over 4,000 hours of their time each year to non-profit organizations.

LEARN MORE

Patriot League Network

Find out how to watch your Terriers compete at home and on the road in the Patriot League!

LEARN MORE

Student-Athlete of the Week

Barwise finished sixth in the high jump at the NCAA Championships.

LEARN MORE