Recap

Licensed to Boston University         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/18/2007 07:47 PM
                Terrier Invitational - 11/16/2007 to 11/18/2007                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                         1:36.49   40  
     1) Byron, Caroline                 2) Snyder, Elizabeth              
     3) Switaj, Caryn                   4) Suryoutomo, Tanya              
                  23.83       47.70 (23.87)     1:12.20 (24.50)     1:36.49 (24.29)
  2 Northeastern-NE  'A'                                        1:37.83   34  
     1) Smotrycz, Erica                 2) Martin, Sarah                  
     3) Kalevich, Alexis                4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  25.32       49.56 (24.24)     1:14.28 (24.72)     1:37.83 (23.55)
  3 University of New Hampshire  'A'                            1:38.54   32  
     1) Goodman, Kary                   2) Nahin, Allison                 
     3) Perrault, Amy                   4) Petchonka, Deanna              
                  25.20       49.81 (24.61)     1:14.13 (24.32)     1:38.54 (24.41)
  4 Boston University  'A'                                      1:38.76   30  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         2) Munday, Emily                  
     3) McIntyre, Maria                 4) Kinsella, Eve M 20             
                  25.32       49.75 (24.43)     1:14.29 (24.54)     1:38.76 (24.47)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:39.17   28  
     1) Snyder, Lindsey A 21            2) Sprow, Alana M 18              
     3) Brookman, Rachel A 22           4) Crowley, Erin A 20             
                  25.40       50.69 (25.29)     1:14.99 (24.30)     1:39.17 (24.18)
  6 Boston College  'B'                                         1:39.38   26  
     1) Campbell, MacKenzie             2) Leahey, Kelly                  
     3) Mann, Katie                     4) Breunig, Lia                   
                  25.07       49.42 (24.35)     1:14.57 (25.15)     1:39.38 (24.81)
  7 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:39.43   24  
     1) Kane, Katelyn E 21              2) Stern, Becca A 18              
     3) Yu, Angela D 19                 4) Clifford, Andrea J 19          
                  25.57       50.09 (24.52)     1:14.89 (24.80)     1:39.43 (24.54)
  8 Northeastern-NE  'B'                                        1:40.26   22  
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Ohlsen, Kristen                
     3) Whiting, Heather                4) Lane, Kara                     
                  25.53       50.86 (25.33)     1:15.75 (24.89)     1:40.26 (24.51)
  9 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:40.40   18  
     1) Rodgers, Lindsey                2) Allen, Halley                  
     3) Hart, Jessica                   4) Plucinsky, Sarah               
                  25.53       50.08 (24.55)     1:14.88 (24.80)     1:40.40 (25.52)
 10 Umass  'B'                                                  1:40.76   14  
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Bank, Gillian                  
     3) Potter, Tavis                   4) Walsh, Elizabeth               
                  25.64       51.02 (25.38)     1:16.28 (25.26)     1:40.76 (24.48)
 11 Boston University  'B'                                      1:40.97   12  
     1) Tullis, Kirsten                 2) Doersam, Sarah                 
     3) Young, Liisa                    4) Ruggiero, Christina            
                  25.14       49.91 (24.77)     1:15.72 (25.81)     1:40.97 (25.25)
 12 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:41.03   10  
     1) Archer, Erica L 21              2) Doherty, Andrea 21             
     3) Gousman, Maggie L 19            4) Carrazza, Alisha B 19          
                  25.98       51.35 (25.37)     1:16.48 (25.13)     1:41.03 (24.55)
 13 University of New Hampshire  'B'                            1:42.24    8  
     1) Maloney, Katrina                2) Gillespie, Kelsey              
     3) DePont, Lauren                  4) Yuen, Evelyn                   
                  25.47       51.51 (26.04)     1:17.41 (25.90)     1:42.24 (24.83)
 14 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:42.71    6  
     1) Grigereit, Laura E 20           2) Killian, Annie E 18            
     3) Swaney, Nicole H 20             4) Darwin, Kristin C 18           
                  26.01       51.32 (25.31)     1:17.01 (25.69)     1:42.71 (25.70)
 15 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:43.63    4  
     1) McGorry, Megan E 18             2) Waldner, Amanda M 18           
     3) Carlucci, Alyssa B 18           4) Kane, Kandra L 19              
                  26.10       51.89 (25.79)     1:17.52 (25.63)     1:43.63 (26.11)
 16 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:47.79    2  
     1) Carter, Gael G 18               2) O'Brien, Molly J 18            
     3) Alanis, Maddie A 20             4) Tatro, Lauren E 19             
                  26.12       53.66 (27.54)     1:21.49 (27.83)     1:47.79 (26.30)
 -- Umass  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Jenkins, Celia                  2) Corriveau, Jennifer            
     3) Chalikis, Kathryne              4) Volpe, Allison                 
                  24.74       49.27 (24.53)     1:13.70 (24.43)          DQ (23.84)
 -- Wagner College-MR  'B'                                           DQ  
     1) Roman-Green, Heather            2) Varga, Michelle                
     3) Moore-Penaskovic, Caitlin       4) Maichrowicz, Nicole            
                  26.26       53.57 (27.31)     1:21.08 (27.51)          DQ (26.97)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass  'A'                                                  1:24.42   40  
     1) Bromage, Nate 20                2) Ziegler, Trevor 19             
     3) Vozella, AJ J 21                4) Moliere, Juan 19               
                  21.72       42.65 (20.93)     1:03.87 (21.22)     1:24.42 (20.55)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:26.06   34  
     1) Locke, Morgan R 21              2) Li, Dan 20                     
     3) Goldsmith, Alex M 21            4) Gurdeniz, Ege 19               
                  22.36       44.24 (21.88)     1:05.66 (21.42)     1:26.06 (20.40)
  3 Boston University  'A'                                      1:26.60   32  
     1) Wurm, Jeff                      2) Carlson, Eric                  
     3) Rickett, Matt                   4) Seiler, Arik                   
                  22.54       44.30 (21.76)     1:05.64 (21.34)     1:26.60 (20.96)
  4 Boston College  'A'                                         1:27.34   30  
     1) Spaeth, Alex                    2) Schwitter, William             
     3) Boccio, Dominick                4) Benson, Jeffrey                
                  22.23       43.94 (21.71)     1:05.75 (21.81)     1:27.34 (21.59)
  5 Umass  'B'                                                  1:27.76   28  
     1) Braun, Greg C 21                2) McKean, Julian                 
     3) Castellana, Derek               4) Priest, Zack 21                
                  22.62       44.45 (21.83)     1:06.21 (21.76)     1:27.76 (21.55)
  6 Boston College  'B'                                         1:29.04   26  
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Lopez, Daniel                  
     3) Green, Mark                     4) Ely, David                     
                  22.28       44.54 (22.26)     1:06.41 (21.87)     1:29.04 (22.63)
  7 Boston University  'B'                                      1:30.37   24  
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Baker, Wills                   
     3) Morris, Evan                    4) Berg, Kyle                     
                  22.86       45.74 (22.88)     1:08.36 (22.62)     1:30.37 (22.01)
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:30.39   22  
     1) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            2) Zhu, Charles M 18              
     3) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 22       4) McCarthy, Colin F 19           
                  22.53       45.46 (22.93)     1:07.69 (22.23)     1:30.39 (22.70)
  9 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:31.22   18  
     1) Smith, Chris J 21               2) Brosnan, Aaron 19              
     3) Dougher, Mike J 20              4) Drummond, Dave J 20            
                  23.22       45.78 (22.56)     1:08.73 (22.95)     1:31.22 (22.49)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:33.79   14  
     1) Acker, Rob B 20                 2) MacLaren, Ian J 20             
     3) Reiff, Matt E 18                4) McShane, Joe M 19              
                  23.39       46.37 (22.98)     1:10.81 (24.44)     1:33.79 (22.98)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sutliff, Emily               NU-NE                5:06.52    5:02.55   20  
                  27.93       57.70 (29.77)     1:28.32 (30.62)     1:59.07 (30.75)
        2:29.61 (30.54)     3:00.63 (31.02)     3:31.20 (30.57)     4:02.04 (30.84)
        4:32.81 (30.77)     5:02.55 (29.74)                                        
  2 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT              5:07.56    5:03.34   17  
                  28.31       58.40 (30.09)     1:28.79 (30.39)     1:59.35 (30.56)
        2:30.02 (30.67)     3:00.81 (30.79)     3:31.49 (30.68)     4:02.45 (30.96)
        4:33.39 (30.94)     5:03.34 (29.95)                                        
  3 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT           5:05.86    5:04.27   16  
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)     1:27.93 (30.43)     1:58.41 (30.48)
        2:29.00 (30.59)     3:00.19 (31.19)     3:31.40 (31.21)     4:02.52 (31.12)
        4:33.66 (31.14)     5:04.27 (30.61)                                        
  4 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming          5:10.96    5:06.74   15  
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)     1:29.94 (31.03)     2:01.13 (31.19)
        2:32.36 (31.23)     3:03.51 (31.15)     3:34.55 (31.04)     4:05.86 (31.31)
        4:36.82 (30.96)     5:06.74 (29.92)                                        
  5 Tomlinson, Alexandra         WC-MR                5:08.84    5:07.67   14  
                  28.43       58.84 (30.41)     1:29.88 (31.04)     2:01.06 (31.18)
        2:32.43 (31.37)     3:03.84 (31.41)     3:35.29 (31.45)     4:06.42 (31.13)
        4:37.46 (31.04)     5:07.67 (30.21)                                        
  6 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming          5:11.05    5:10.53   13  
                  28.70       59.29 (30.59)     1:30.28 (30.99)     2:01.60 (31.32)
        2:33.05 (31.45)     3:04.70 (31.65)     3:36.48 (31.78)     4:08.19 (31.71)
        4:39.86 (31.67)     5:10.53 (30.67)                                        
  7 Narus, Christa               UM                   5:11.95    5:11.69   12  
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)     1:30.34 (31.12)     2:01.83 (31.49)
        2:32.97 (31.14)     3:04.42 (31.45)     3:36.11 (31.69)     4:08.17 (32.06)
        4:40.38 (32.21)     5:11.69 (31.31)                                        
  8 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT              5:10.13    5:13.95   11  
                  28.51       58.88 (30.37)     1:29.69 (30.81)     2:01.24 (31.55)
        2:32.79 (31.55)     3:04.77 (31.98)     3:36.82 (32.05)     4:09.03 (32.21)
        4:41.59 (32.56)     5:13.95 (32.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                  5:12.46    5:09.58    9  
                  28.58       59.08 (30.50)     1:30.23 (31.15)     2:01.67 (31.44)
        2:32.83 (31.16)     3:03.76 (30.93)     3:35.31 (31.55)     4:06.94 (31.63)
        4:38.76 (31.82)     5:09.58 (30.82)                                        
 10 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT              5:14.39    5:10.73    7  
                  29.07     1:00.12 (31.05)     1:31.81 (31.69)     2:03.64 (31.83)
        2:35.38 (31.74)     3:06.97 (31.59)     3:38.44 (31.47)     4:10.00 (31.56)
        4:40.96 (30.96)     5:10.73 (29.77)                                        
 11 Bowman, Colleen              WC-MR                5:14.04    5:12.51    6  
                  28.92     1:00.00 (31.08)     1:31.58 (31.58)     2:03.22 (31.64)
        2:34.90 (31.68)     3:06.56 (31.66)     3:38.08 (31.52)     4:09.70 (31.62)
        4:41.19 (31.49)     5:12.51 (31.32)                                        
 12 Huffman, Alex L           19 Central-CT           5:13.03    5:13.09    5  
                  28.85       59.37 (30.52)     1:30.51 (31.14)     2:01.97 (31.46)
        2:33.55 (31.58)     3:05.35 (31.80)     3:37.45 (32.10)     4:09.69 (32.24)
        4:41.94 (32.25)     5:13.09 (31.15)                                        
 13 Radka, Jess                  WC-MR                5:14.69    5:15.06    4  
                  29.41     1:00.77 (31.36)     1:32.58 (31.81)     2:04.50 (31.92)
        2:36.58 (32.08)     3:08.77 (32.19)     3:41.01 (32.24)     4:12.88 (31.87)
        4:44.38 (31.50)     5:15.06 (30.68)                                        
 14 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT           5:15.10    5:16.20    3  
                  29.40     1:00.55 (31.15)     1:32.27 (31.72)     2:04.38 (32.11)
        2:36.25 (31.87)     3:07.89 (31.64)     3:40.12 (32.23)     4:12.51 (32.39)
        4:44.87 (32.36)     5:16.20 (31.33)                                        
 15 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles               5:13.06    5:18.27    2  
                  29.09     1:00.09 (31.00)     1:32.02 (31.93)     2:04.01 (31.99)
        2:36.36 (32.35)     3:08.61 (32.25)     3:41.18 (32.57)     4:13.92 (32.74)
        4:46.27 (32.35)     5:18.27 (32.00)                                        
 16 Kane, Kandra L            19 Central-CT           5:15.18    5:25.33    1  
                  29.07       59.91 (30.84)     1:31.99 (32.08)     2:04.67 (32.68)
        2:37.21 (32.54)     3:10.69 (33.48)     3:44.32 (33.63)     4:18.36 (34.04)
        4:52.34 (33.98)     5:25.33 (32.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT           5:16.55    5:14.23  
                  29.53     1:00.78 (31.25)     1:32.59 (31.81)     2:04.40 (31.81)
        2:36.31 (31.91)     3:08.08 (31.77)     3:39.92 (31.84)     4:11.82 (31.90)
        4:43.65 (31.83)     5:14.23 (30.58)                                        
 18 Young, Liisa                 BU Swimming          5:20.03    5:15.87  
                  29.43     1:01.06 (31.63)     1:33.06 (32.00)     2:04.97 (31.91)
        2:36.91 (31.94)     3:08.87 (31.96)     3:41.22 (32.35)     4:13.33 (32.11)
        4:45.32 (31.99)     5:15.87 (30.55)                                        
 19 Fracapane, Sara J         20 Yale-CT              5:18.61    5:15.91  
                  29.19     1:00.71 (31.52)     1:32.87 (32.16)     2:05.25 (32.38)
        2:37.58 (32.33)     3:09.99 (32.41)     3:42.17 (32.18)     4:14.20 (32.03)
        4:45.55 (31.35)     5:15.91 (30.36)                                        
 20 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming          5:17.23    5:17.33  
                  28.92     1:00.44 (31.52)     1:32.50 (32.06)     2:04.79 (32.29)
        2:37.18 (32.39)     3:09.40 (32.22)     3:41.84 (32.44)     4:14.20 (32.36)
        4:46.43 (32.23)     5:17.33 (30.90)                                        
 21 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                  5:21.11    5:18.90  
                  29.26     1:00.46 (31.20)     1:32.74 (32.28)     2:05.11 (32.37)
        2:37.28 (32.17)     3:09.50 (32.22)     3:41.94 (32.44)     4:14.76 (32.82)
        4:47.53 (32.77)     5:18.90 (31.37)                                        
 22 Thompson, Tara               NU-NE                5:19.52    5:18.97  
                  29.10     1:00.77 (31.67)     1:32.74 (31.97)     2:05.03 (32.29)
        2:37.51 (32.48)     3:10.10 (32.59)     3:42.67 (32.57)     4:15.22 (32.55)
        4:47.56 (32.34)     5:18.97 (31.41)                                        
 23 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles               5:21.41    5:19.29  
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)     1:32.21 (31.57)     2:04.09 (31.88)
        2:35.95 (31.86)     3:08.35 (32.40)     3:40.86 (32.51)     4:13.65 (32.79)
        4:46.72 (33.07)     5:19.29 (32.57)                                        
 24 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles               5:17.39    5:20.96  
                  29.33     1:01.30 (31.97)     1:33.40 (32.10)     2:05.97 (32.57)
        2:38.50 (32.53)     3:11.24 (32.74)     3:43.87 (32.63)     4:16.63 (32.76)
        4:49.15 (32.52)     5:20.96 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT                      5:05.86  
                  28.07       58.33 (30.26)     1:29.00 (30.67)     1:59.77 (30.77)
        2:30.68 (30.91)     3:01.75 (31.07)     3:32.72 (30.97)     4:04.01 (31.29)
        4:35.23 (31.22)     5:05.86 (30.63)                                        
  2 Sutliff, Emily               NU-NE                           5:06.52  
                  28.02       57.73 (29.71)     1:28.30 (30.57)     1:58.93 (30.63)
        2:29.77 (30.84)     3:01.00 (31.23)     3:32.11 (31.11)     4:04.11 (32.00)
        4:35.80 (31.69)     5:06.52 (30.72)                                        
  3 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT                         5:07.56  
                  28.90       59.56 (30.66)     1:30.71 (31.15)     2:02.13 (31.42)
        2:33.50 (31.37)     3:04.51 (31.01)     3:35.41 (30.90)     4:06.17 (30.76)
        4:37.16 (30.99)     5:07.56 (30.40)                                        
  4 Tomlinson, Alexandra         WC-MR                           5:08.84  
                  28.76       59.61 (30.85)     1:30.65 (31.04)     2:01.83 (31.18)
        2:33.17 (31.34)     3:04.58 (31.41)     3:35.98 (31.40)     4:07.06 (31.08)
        4:38.18 (31.12)     5:08.84 (30.66)                                        
  5 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT                         5:10.13  
                  28.57       59.64 (31.07)     1:31.04 (31.40)     2:02.58 (31.54)
        2:33.96 (31.38)     3:05.16 (31.20)     3:36.28 (31.12)     4:07.69 (31.41)
        4:39.39 (31.70)     5:10.13 (30.74)                                        
  6 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming                     5:10.96  
                  27.86       58.09 (30.23)     1:29.38 (31.29)     2:01.13 (31.75)
        2:32.82 (31.69)     3:04.62 (31.80)     3:36.38 (31.76)     4:08.47 (32.09)
        4:40.00 (31.53)     5:10.96 (30.96)                                        
  7 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming                     5:11.05  
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)     1:30.84 (30.99)     2:02.22 (31.38)
        2:33.57 (31.35)     3:04.79 (31.22)     3:36.00 (31.21)     4:07.79 (31.79)
        4:39.93 (32.14)     5:11.05 (31.12)                                        
  8 Narus, Christa               UM                              5:11.95  
                  27.24       56.84 (29.60)     1:27.47 (30.63)     1:58.99 (31.52)
        2:30.65 (31.66)     3:02.79 (32.14)     3:35.17 (32.38)     4:07.90 (32.73)
        4:40.51 (32.61)     5:11.95 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                             5:12.46  
                  28.31       58.97 (30.66)     1:30.33 (31.36)     2:01.91 (31.58)
        2:33.08 (31.17)     3:04.65 (31.57)     3:36.40 (31.75)     4:08.68 (32.28)
        4:40.77 (32.09)     5:12.46 (31.69)                                        
 10 Huffman, Alex L           19 Central-CT                      5:13.03  
                  28.44       58.71 (30.27)     1:29.69 (30.98)     2:01.04 (31.35)
        2:32.86 (31.82)     3:04.95 (32.09)     3:37.07 (32.12)     4:09.36 (32.29)
        4:41.65 (32.29)     5:13.03 (31.38)                                        
 11 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles                          5:13.06  
                  28.81       59.94 (31.13)     1:32.24 (32.30)     2:04.08 (31.84)
        2:35.65 (31.57)     3:07.20 (31.55)     3:39.05 (31.85)     4:11.06 (32.01)
        4:42.78 (31.72)     5:13.06 (30.28)                                        
 12 Bowman, Colleen              WC-MR                           5:14.04  
                  29.10     1:00.54 (31.44)     1:32.06 (31.52)     2:03.84 (31.78)
        2:35.58 (31.74)     3:07.41 (31.83)     3:39.43 (32.02)     4:11.20 (31.77)
        4:43.09 (31.89)     5:14.04 (30.95)                                        
 13 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT                         5:14.39  
                  28.15       58.61 (30.46)     1:30.00 (31.39)     2:01.77 (31.77)
        2:33.97 (32.20)     3:06.12 (32.15)     3:38.19 (32.07)     4:10.60 (32.41)
        4:43.02 (32.42)     5:14.39 (31.37)                                        
 14 Radka, Jess                  WC-MR                           5:14.69  
                  29.13     1:00.46 (31.33)     1:32.15 (31.69)     2:04.03 (31.88)
        2:36.02 (31.99)     3:08.25 (32.23)     3:40.58 (32.33)     4:12.44 (31.86)
        4:43.92 (31.48)     5:14.69 (30.77)                                        
 15 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT                      5:15.10  
                  29.09       59.86 (30.77)     1:31.41 (31.55)     2:03.25 (31.84)
        2:35.13 (31.88)     3:06.98 (31.85)     3:39.25 (32.27)     4:11.68 (32.43)
        4:43.81 (32.13)     5:15.10 (31.29)                                        
 16 Kane, Kandra L            19 Central-CT                      5:15.18  
                  29.26       59.91 (30.65)     1:31.14 (31.23)     2:02.90 (31.76)
        2:34.84 (31.94)     3:06.80 (31.96)     3:39.07 (32.27)     4:11.44 (32.37)
        4:44.11 (32.67)     5:15.18 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT                      5:16.55  
                  29.78     1:01.01 (31.23)     1:32.49 (31.48)     2:04.22 (31.73)
        2:36.31 (32.09)     3:08.36 (32.05)     3:40.66 (32.30)     4:12.95 (32.29)
        4:45.21 (32.26)     5:16.55 (31.34)                                        
 18 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming                     5:17.23  
                  29.36     1:01.05 (31.69)     1:33.38 (32.33)     2:05.97 (32.59)
        2:38.42 (32.45)     3:10.84 (32.42)     3:42.73 (31.89)     4:14.81 (32.08)
        4:46.42 (31.61)     5:17.23 (30.81)                                        
 19 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles                          5:17.39  
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)     1:32.11 (32.04)     2:04.43 (32.32)
        2:36.84 (32.41)     3:08.77 (31.93)     3:40.80 (32.03)     4:13.02 (32.22)
        4:45.57 (32.55)     5:17.39 (31.82)                                        
 20 Fracapane, Sara J         20 Yale-CT                         5:18.61  
                  29.30     1:00.77 (31.47)     1:32.85 (32.08)     2:05.32 (32.47)
        2:37.86 (32.54)     3:10.31 (32.45)     3:42.19 (31.88)     4:14.35 (32.16)
        4:46.63 (32.28)     5:18.61 (31.98)                                        
 21 Thompson, Tara               NU-NE                           5:19.52  
                  29.02     1:00.15 (31.13)     1:32.00 (31.85)     2:04.11 (32.11)
        2:36.17 (32.06)     3:08.60 (32.43)     3:40.90 (32.30)     4:13.59 (32.69)
        4:46.84 (33.25)     5:19.52 (32.68)                                        
 22 Young, Liisa                 BU Swimming                     5:20.03  
                  29.72     1:01.60 (31.88)     1:34.25 (32.65)     2:06.77 (32.52)
        2:39.13 (32.36)     3:11.44 (32.31)     3:43.80 (32.36)     4:16.20 (32.40)
        4:48.32 (32.12)     5:20.03 (31.71)                                        
 23 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                             5:21.11  
                  28.89     1:00.01 (31.12)     1:31.59 (31.58)     2:03.56 (31.97)
        2:36.21 (32.65)     3:08.86 (32.65)     3:41.65 (32.79)     4:14.50 (32.85)
        4:47.81 (33.31)     5:21.11 (33.30)                                        
 24 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles                          5:21.41  
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:32.34 (32.07)     2:04.86 (32.52)
        2:37.51 (32.65)     3:10.01 (32.50)     3:42.74 (32.73)     4:15.85 (33.11)
        4:49.05 (33.20)     5:21.41 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perry, Jessica               Unh                             5:21.60  
                  29.66     1:01.26 (31.60)     1:33.37 (32.11)     2:05.73 (32.36)
        2:38.26 (32.53)     3:10.79 (32.53)     3:43.46 (32.67)     4:16.24 (32.78)
        4:49.07 (32.83)     5:21.60 (32.53)                                        
 26 Snegour, Natalia             NU-NE                           5:21.62  
                  28.35       59.78 (31.43)     1:32.28 (32.50)     2:05.06 (32.78)
        2:37.68 (32.62)     3:10.81 (33.13)     3:43.64 (32.83)     4:16.62 (32.98)
        4:49.85 (33.23)     5:21.62 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Swaney, Nicole H          20 Yale-CT                         5:22.49  
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)     1:32.54 (32.17)     2:05.20 (32.66)
        2:37.81 (32.61)     3:10.63 (32.82)     3:43.48 (32.85)     4:16.77 (33.29)
        4:50.11 (33.34)     5:22.49 (32.38)                                        
 28 Negrotti, Alicia             NU-NE                           5:22.62  
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.49 (32.40)     2:06.22 (32.73)
        2:38.98 (32.76)     3:11.65 (32.67)     3:44.57 (32.92)     4:17.59 (33.02)
        4:50.88 (33.29)     5:22.62 (31.74)                                        
 29 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming                     5:23.42  
                  30.56     1:02.92 (32.36)     1:35.39 (32.47)     2:08.15 (32.76)
        2:40.73 (32.58)     3:13.53 (32.80)     3:46.20 (32.67)     4:18.97 (32.77)
        4:51.65 (32.68)     5:23.42 (31.77)                                        
 30 Rust, Allison                Eagles                          5:23.84  
                  29.53     1:01.32 (31.79)     1:33.65 (32.33)     2:06.05 (32.40)
        2:38.87 (32.82)     3:12.09 (33.22)     3:45.16 (33.07)     4:18.48 (33.32)
        4:51.87 (33.39)     5:23.84 (31.97)                                        
 30 Coan, Bryn                   NU-NE                           5:23.84  
                  28.38       59.42 (31.04)     1:31.99 (32.57)     2:04.66 (32.67)
        2:37.83 (33.17)     3:10.75 (32.92)     3:43.94 (33.19)     4:17.63 (33.69)
        4:51.21 (33.58)     5:23.84 (32.63)                                        
 32 Prout, Taryn                 UM                              5:23.92  
                  29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)     1:33.85 (32.37)     2:06.63 (32.78)
        2:39.42 (32.79)     3:12.29 (32.87)     3:45.24 (32.95)     4:18.11 (32.87)
        4:51.36 (33.25)     5:23.92 (32.56)                                        
 33 Couper, Jessie               Eagles                          5:24.80  
                  29.87     1:02.31 (32.44)     1:35.07 (32.76)     2:08.00 (32.93)
        2:41.07 (33.07)     3:14.10 (33.03)     3:46.85 (32.75)     4:19.57 (32.72)
        4:52.66 (33.09)     5:24.80 (32.14)                                        
 34 McKinley, Liz                Unh                             5:24.91  
                  30.02     1:02.09 (32.07)     1:34.54 (32.45)     2:07.20 (32.66)
        2:40.04 (32.84)     3:13.12 (33.08)     3:46.35 (33.23)     4:19.28 (32.93)
        4:52.32 (33.04)     5:24.91 (32.59)                                        
 35 Karinen, Jennifer L       19 Yale-CT                         5:25.32  
                  29.58     1:01.53 (31.95)     1:33.97 (32.44)     2:06.60 (32.63)
        2:39.70 (33.10)     3:12.94 (33.24)     3:46.26 (33.32)     4:19.60 (33.34)
        4:52.92 (33.32)     5:25.32 (32.40)                                        
 36 Kevil, Leighanne             UM                              5:26.46  
                  29.96     1:01.89 (31.93)     1:34.44 (32.55)     2:06.97 (32.53)
        2:39.84 (32.87)     3:12.85 (33.01)     3:45.83 (32.98)     4:19.21 (33.38)
        4:53.06 (33.85)     5:26.46 (33.40)                                        
 37 Blanchard, Megan E        21 Central-CT                      5:26.75  
                  29.40     1:01.58 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.59)     2:07.11 (32.94)
        2:40.14 (33.03)     3:13.54 (33.40)     3:47.27 (33.73)     4:20.79 (33.52)
        4:54.53 (33.74)     5:26.75 (32.22)                                        
 38 DeKay, Alina                 Eagles                          5:29.58  
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)     1:34.53 (32.91)     2:07.57 (33.04)
        2:41.08 (33.51)     3:14.68 (33.60)     3:48.37 (33.69)     4:22.06 (33.69)
        4:55.82 (33.76)     5:29.58 (33.76)                                        
 39 Alanis, Maddie A          20 Holy Cross                      5:32.88  
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)     1:37.05 (33.54)     2:10.79 (33.74)
        2:44.50 (33.71)     3:18.31 (33.81)     3:52.25 (33.94)     4:26.13 (33.88)
        5:00.13 (34.00)     5:32.88 (32.75)                                        
 40 Honrath, Brittany L       18 Central-CT                      5:33.15  
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:35.37 (33.36)     2:08.97 (33.60)
        2:42.94 (33.97)     3:16.37 (33.43)     3:50.53 (34.16)     4:24.90 (34.37)
        4:59.40 (34.50)     5:33.15 (33.75)                                        
 41 Lupinetti, Samantha          BU Swimming                     5:33.69  
                  30.54     1:03.79 (33.25)     1:37.42 (33.63)     2:11.23 (33.81)
        2:45.32 (34.09)     3:19.26 (33.94)     3:53.14 (33.88)     4:27.10 (33.96)
        5:01.01 (33.91)     5:33.69 (32.68)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Molly J          18 Holy Cross                      5:33.90  
                  30.47     1:02.93 (32.46)     1:35.96 (33.03)     2:09.26 (33.30)
        2:42.99 (33.73)     3:16.93 (33.94)     3:51.26 (34.33)     4:25.70 (34.44)
        5:00.11 (34.41)     5:33.90 (33.79)                                        
 43 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli     WC-MR                           5:35.60  
                  29.80     1:02.08 (32.28)     1:35.30 (33.22)     2:08.58 (33.28)
        2:42.43 (33.85)     3:16.73 (34.30)     3:51.74 (35.01)     4:27.08 (35.34)
        5:01.43 (34.35)     5:35.60 (34.17)                                        
 44 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles                          5:40.03  
                  30.37     1:02.71 (32.34)     1:35.84 (33.13)     2:09.43 (33.59)
        2:44.04 (34.61)     3:18.85 (34.81)     3:53.60 (34.75)     4:29.38 (35.78)
        5:05.14 (35.76)     5:40.03 (34.89)                                        
 45 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming                     5:40.65  
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)     1:36.74 (33.48)     2:10.94 (34.20)
        2:45.61 (34.67)     3:20.67 (35.06)     3:56.07 (35.40)     4:31.55 (35.48)
        5:06.50 (34.95)     5:40.65 (34.15)                                        
 46 Finn, Courtney               UM                              5:46.32  
                  30.27     1:03.52 (33.25)     1:38.24 (34.72)     2:13.27 (35.03)
        2:48.46 (35.19)     3:24.07 (35.61)     3:59.50 (35.43)     4:35.36 (35.86)
        5:11.25 (35.89)     5:46.32 (35.07)                                        
 47 Meegan, Erin M            18 Holy Cross                      5:57.77  
                  31.28     1:05.13 (33.85)     1:40.25 (35.12)     2:15.95 (35.70)
        2:52.28 (36.33)     3:29.33 (37.05)     4:06.69 (37.36)     4:43.94 (37.25)
        5:21.35 (37.41)     5:57.77 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT              4:38.17    4:35.22   20  
                  25.67       52.96 (27.29)     1:20.77 (27.81)     1:48.53 (27.76)
        2:16.45 (27.92)     2:44.31 (27.86)     3:12.16 (27.85)     3:39.78 (27.62)
        4:07.76 (27.98)     4:35.22 (27.46)                                        
  2 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT              4:42.59    4:36.64   17  
                  25.68       53.03 (27.35)     1:20.90 (27.87)     1:48.88 (27.98)
        2:16.95 (28.07)     2:44.83 (27.88)     3:12.82 (27.99)     3:41.05 (28.23)
        4:09.13 (28.08)     4:36.64 (27.51)                                        
  3 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:37.90    4:38.74   16  
                  24.49       51.88 (27.39)     1:20.28 (28.40)     1:48.97 (28.69)
        2:17.20 (28.23)     2:45.69 (28.49)     3:14.36 (28.67)     3:43.02 (28.66)
        4:11.20 (28.18)     4:38.74 (27.54)                                        
  4 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming          4:43.44    4:39.17   15  
                  25.40       53.48 (28.08)     1:21.95 (28.47)     1:50.53 (28.58)
        2:18.67 (28.14)     2:47.13 (28.46)     3:14.67 (27.54)     3:43.11 (28.44)
        4:11.23 (28.12)     4:39.17 (27.94)                                        
  5 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                   4:41.47    4:40.60   14  
                  25.26       52.17 (26.91)     1:20.13 (27.96)     1:48.72 (28.59)
        2:17.12 (28.40)     2:45.29 (28.17)     3:14.16 (28.87)     3:43.43 (29.27)
        4:12.32 (28.89)     4:40.60 (28.28)                                        
  6 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                   4:42.15    4:40.87   13  
                  25.72       53.45 (27.73)     1:21.79 (28.34)     1:50.38 (28.59)
        2:18.91 (28.53)     2:47.60 (28.69)     3:16.48 (28.88)     3:45.34 (28.86)
        4:13.91 (28.57)     4:40.87 (26.96)                                        
  7 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                   4:40.61    4:41.22   12  
                  25.65       53.26 (27.61)     1:21.66 (28.40)     1:50.12 (28.46)
        2:18.87 (28.75)     2:47.55 (28.68)     3:16.13 (28.58)     3:44.97 (28.84)
        4:13.53 (28.56)     4:41.22 (27.69)                                        
  8 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                   4:43.37    4:43.52   11  
                  25.84       54.29 (28.45)     1:22.37 (28.08)     1:51.69 (29.32)
        2:20.46 (28.77)     2:49.52 (29.06)     3:18.46 (28.94)     3:47.52 (29.06)
        4:16.54 (29.02)     4:43.52 (26.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                   4:43.71    4:43.08    9  
                  25.62       53.67 (28.05)     1:22.30 (28.63)     1:51.29 (28.99)
        2:20.24 (28.95)     2:49.41 (29.17)     3:18.54 (29.13)     3:47.42 (28.88)
        4:16.00 (28.58)     4:43.08 (27.08)                                        
 10 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT              4:45.95    4:43.49    7  
                  26.12       54.38 (28.26)     1:22.95 (28.57)     1:51.55 (28.60)
        2:20.50 (28.95)     2:49.35 (28.85)     3:18.61 (29.26)     3:47.80 (29.19)
        4:16.11 (28.31)     4:43.49 (27.38)                                        
 11 Talarick, Drew               UM                   4:45.09    4:43.50    6  
                  26.18       54.89 (28.71)     1:24.01 (29.12)     1:53.16 (29.15)
        2:22.38 (29.22)     2:51.47 (29.09)     3:20.47 (29.00)     3:48.96 (28.49)
        4:16.63 (27.67)     4:43.50 (26.87)                                        
 12 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming          4:48.44    4:45.54    5  
                  26.60       55.24 (28.64)     1:23.84 (28.60)     1:53.17 (29.33)
        2:21.87 (28.70)     2:50.83 (28.96)     3:20.11 (29.28)     3:48.93 (28.82)
        4:17.62 (28.69)     4:45.54 (27.92)                                        
 13 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                   4:47.19    4:45.64    4  
                  25.76       54.00 (28.24)     1:22.50 (28.50)     1:51.35 (28.85)
        2:20.46 (29.11)     2:49.77 (29.31)     3:19.08 (29.31)     3:48.47 (29.39)
        4:17.41 (28.94)     4:45.64 (28.23)                                        
 14 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                   4:47.03    4:47.21    3  
                  26.17       54.96 (28.79)     1:24.18 (29.22)     1:53.36 (29.18)
        2:22.73 (29.37)     2:51.82 (29.09)     3:21.22 (29.40)     3:50.79 (29.57)
        4:19.34 (28.55)     4:47.21 (27.87)                                        
 15 Maloy, Joseph                Eagles               4:49.48    4:48.32    2  
                  25.69       53.79 (28.10)     1:22.65 (28.86)     1:51.75 (29.10)
        2:21.05 (29.30)     2:50.42 (29.37)     3:19.60 (29.18)     3:49.21 (29.61)
        4:18.98 (29.77)     4:48.32 (29.34)                                        
 16 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               4:49.70    4:52.06    1  
                  27.01       56.00 (28.99)     1:25.37 (29.37)     1:55.07 (29.70)
        2:24.89 (29.82)     2:54.77 (29.88)     3:24.68 (29.91)     3:54.17 (29.49)
        4:23.62 (29.45)     4:52.06 (28.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               4:51.86    4:46.90  
                  26.21       54.72 (28.51)     1:23.92 (29.20)     1:53.41 (29.49)
        2:22.50 (29.09)     2:51.10 (28.60)     3:19.86 (28.76)     3:48.70 (28.84)
        4:18.13 (29.43)     4:46.90 (28.77)                                        
 18 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT              4:53.28    4:49.28  
                  26.68       55.41 (28.73)     1:24.39 (28.98)     1:53.55 (29.16)
        2:23.02 (29.47)     2:52.43 (29.41)     3:22.06 (29.63)     3:51.75 (29.69)
        4:21.37 (29.62)     4:49.28 (27.91)                                        
 19 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          4:54.92    4:49.30  
                  26.32       54.63 (28.31)     1:23.35 (28.72)     1:52.92 (29.57)
        2:22.40 (29.48)     2:52.11 (29.71)     3:21.91 (29.80)     3:52.01 (30.10)
        4:21.44 (29.43)     4:49.30 (27.86)                                        
 20 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming          4:50.84    4:50.75  
                  26.68       55.58 (28.90)     1:24.41 (28.83)     1:53.63 (29.22)
        2:23.18 (29.55)     2:52.38 (29.20)     3:22.01 (29.63)     3:51.70 (29.69)
        4:21.44 (29.74)     4:50.75 (29.31)                                        
 21 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               4:55.24    4:52.66  
                  26.52       55.90 (29.38)     1:25.57 (29.67)     1:55.08 (29.51)
        2:24.77 (29.69)     2:54.69 (29.92)     3:24.30 (29.61)     3:54.11 (29.81)
        4:23.98 (29.87)     4:52.66 (28.68)                                        
 22 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                   4:52.03    4:53.19  
                  26.44       55.22 (28.78)     1:24.43 (29.21)     1:53.71 (29.28)
        2:23.21 (29.50)     2:52.84 (29.63)     3:22.71 (29.87)     3:52.87 (30.16)
        4:23.22 (30.35)     4:53.19 (29.97)                                        
 23 Castellana, Derek            UM                   4:54.92    4:55.43  
                  26.33       55.42 (29.09)     1:25.06 (29.64)     1:54.50 (29.44)
        2:24.28 (29.78)     2:54.15 (29.87)     3:24.54 (30.39)     3:54.98 (30.44)
        4:25.37 (30.39)     4:55.43 (30.06)                                        
 24 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT              4:56.08    5:03.52  
                  27.10       55.91 (28.81)     1:25.35 (29.44)     1:55.28 (29.93)
        2:25.82 (30.54)     2:56.33 (30.51)     3:27.43 (31.10)     3:59.38 (31.95)
        4:31.58 (32.20)     5:03.52 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles                          4:37.90  
                  24.54       52.06 (27.52)     1:20.13 (28.07)     1:48.93 (28.80)
        2:17.72 (28.79)     2:46.13 (28.41)     3:14.86 (28.73)     3:42.96 (28.10)
        4:10.87 (27.91)     4:37.90 (27.03)                                        
  2 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT                         4:38.17  
                  25.91       53.26 (27.35)     1:21.17 (27.91)     1:49.37 (28.20)
        2:17.71 (28.34)     2:46.17 (28.46)     3:14.54 (28.37)     3:42.80 (28.26)
        4:10.97 (28.17)     4:38.17 (27.20)                                        
  3 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                              4:40.61  
                  25.81       53.39 (27.58)     1:21.53 (28.14)     1:49.98 (28.45)
        2:18.48 (28.50)     2:47.02 (28.54)     3:15.36 (28.34)     3:44.13 (28.77)
        4:12.64 (28.51)     4:40.61 (27.97)                                        
  4 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                              4:41.47  
                  26.09       54.05 (27.96)     1:22.17 (28.12)     1:50.29 (28.12)
        2:18.23 (27.94)     2:46.68 (28.45)     3:15.52 (28.84)     3:44.40 (28.88)
        4:13.49 (29.09)     4:41.47 (27.98)                                        
  5 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                              4:42.15  
                  25.32       53.16 (27.84)     1:21.66 (28.50)     1:50.60 (28.94)
        2:19.06 (28.46)     2:47.64 (28.58)     3:16.34 (28.70)     3:45.13 (28.79)
        4:13.85 (28.72)     4:42.15 (28.30)                                        
  6 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT                         4:42.59  
                  26.22       54.13 (27.91)     1:22.53 (28.40)     1:51.16 (28.63)
        2:20.04 (28.88)     2:48.40 (28.36)     3:16.84 (28.44)     3:45.76 (28.92)
        4:14.65 (28.89)     4:42.59 (27.94)                                        
  7 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                              4:43.37  
                  25.98       54.84 (28.86)     1:23.66 (28.82)     1:52.17 (28.51)
        2:21.67 (29.50)     2:50.09 (28.42)     3:18.31 (28.22)     3:47.19 (28.88)
        4:16.35 (29.16)     4:43.37 (27.02)                                        
  8 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming                     4:43.44  
                  25.90       54.05 (28.15)     1:22.49 (28.44)     1:51.01 (28.52)
        2:19.35 (28.34)     2:47.84 (28.49)     3:15.92 (28.08)     3:44.84 (28.92)
        4:14.49 (29.65)     4:43.44 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                              4:43.71  
                  26.20       54.87 (28.67)     1:23.45 (28.58)     1:52.23 (28.78)
        2:20.89 (28.66)     2:49.35 (28.46)     3:18.05 (28.70)     3:46.93 (28.88)
        4:15.47 (28.54)     4:43.71 (28.24)                                        
 10 Talarick, Drew               UM                              4:45.09  
                  26.34       54.71 (28.37)     1:23.59 (28.88)     1:52.56 (28.97)
        2:21.77 (29.21)     2:50.46 (28.69)     3:19.20 (28.74)     3:48.30 (29.10)
        4:17.04 (28.74)     4:45.09 (28.05)                                        
 11 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT                         4:45.95  
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)     1:23.53 (28.38)     1:52.28 (28.75)
        2:21.34 (29.06)     2:50.19 (28.85)     3:18.90 (28.71)     3:47.53 (28.63)
        4:16.75 (29.22)     4:45.95 (29.20)                                        
 12 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                              4:47.03  
                  25.53       54.07 (28.54)     1:23.02 (28.95)     1:51.58 (28.56)
        2:20.51 (28.93)     2:49.66 (29.15)     3:19.15 (29.49)     3:48.67 (29.52)
        4:18.32 (29.65)     4:47.03 (28.71)                                        
 13 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                              4:47.19  
                  25.63       53.42 (27.79)     1:22.22 (28.80)     1:51.41 (29.19)
        2:20.50 (29.09)     2:49.61 (29.11)     3:19.05 (29.44)     3:49.05 (30.00)
        4:18.64 (29.59)     4:47.19 (28.55)                                        
 14 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming                     4:48.44  
                  26.58       54.70 (28.12)     1:23.75 (29.05)     1:53.16 (29.41)
        2:22.46 (29.30)     2:51.86 (29.40)     3:21.54 (29.68)     3:50.93 (29.39)
        4:20.12 (29.19)     4:48.44 (28.32)                                        
 15 Maloy, Joseph                Eagles                          4:49.48  
                  25.58       53.52 (27.94)     1:21.97 (28.45)     1:50.48 (28.51)
        2:19.24 (28.76)     2:48.78 (29.54)     3:18.90 (30.12)     3:49.30 (30.40)
        4:19.60 (30.30)     4:49.48 (29.88)                                        
 16 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                          4:49.70  
                  25.66       53.56 (27.90)     1:22.01 (28.45)     1:50.69 (28.68)
        2:19.76 (29.07)     2:49.22 (29.46)     3:18.76 (29.54)     3:49.03 (30.27)
        4:19.96 (30.93)     4:49.70 (29.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming                     4:50.84  
                  26.72       55.53 (28.81)     1:24.19 (28.66)     1:53.17 (28.98)
        2:22.47 (29.30)     2:51.96 (29.49)     3:21.64 (29.68)     3:51.52 (29.88)
        4:21.46 (29.94)     4:50.84 (29.38)                                        
 18 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                          4:51.86  
                  25.43       52.75 (27.32)     1:20.81 (28.06)     1:49.59 (28.78)
        2:18.83 (29.24)     2:48.90 (30.07)     3:19.68 (30.78)     3:50.66 (30.98)
        4:21.76 (31.10)     4:51.86 (30.10)                                        
 19 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                              4:52.03  
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:25.58 (29.47)     1:54.94 (29.36)
        2:24.24 (29.30)     2:53.67 (29.43)     3:23.29 (29.62)     3:53.05 (29.76)
        4:22.90 (29.85)     4:52.03 (29.13)                                        
 20 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT                         4:53.28  
                  26.71       55.73 (29.02)     1:24.79 (29.06)     1:54.31 (29.52)
        2:23.73 (29.42)     2:53.34 (29.61)     3:23.59 (30.25)     3:53.59 (30.00)
        4:23.68 (30.09)     4:53.28 (29.60)                                        
 21 Castellana, Derek            UM                              4:54.92  
                  26.43       54.73 (28.30)     1:24.18 (29.45)     1:54.02 (29.84)
        2:23.87 (29.85)     2:53.79 (29.92)     3:24.23 (30.44)     3:54.87 (30.64)
        4:26.41 (31.54)     4:54.92 (28.51)                                        
 21 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming                     4:54.92  
                  26.58       55.09 (28.51)     1:24.23 (29.14)     1:53.86 (29.63)
        2:23.53 (29.67)     2:53.75 (30.22)     3:24.44 (30.69)     3:54.97 (30.53)
        4:26.12 (31.15)     4:54.92 (28.80)                                        
 23 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                          4:55.24  
                  26.22       55.32 (29.10)     1:25.08 (29.76)     1:54.99 (29.91)
        2:25.14 (30.15)     2:55.14 (30.00)     3:25.42 (30.28)     3:55.88 (30.46)
        4:26.48 (30.60)     4:55.24 (28.76)                                        
 24 Schwitter, William           Eagles                          4:55.44  
                  25.87       54.55 (28.68)     1:23.66 (29.11)     1:52.84 (29.18)
        2:22.86 (30.02)     2:53.35 (30.49)     3:24.27 (30.92)     3:54.78 (30.51)
        4:25.80 (31.02)     4:55.44 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT                         4:56.08  
                  27.36       56.15 (28.79)     1:25.67 (29.52)     1:55.44 (29.77)
        2:25.70 (30.26)     2:55.91 (30.21)     3:26.12 (30.21)     3:55.89 (29.77)
        4:25.90 (30.01)     4:56.08 (30.18)                                        
 26 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles                          4:56.39  
                  25.68       54.77 (29.09)     1:24.52 (29.75)     1:54.69 (30.17)
        2:24.91 (30.22)     2:55.14 (30.23)     3:25.42 (30.28)     3:56.03 (30.61)
        4:26.48 (30.45)     4:56.39 (29.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                          4:56.60  
                  26.23       54.30 (28.07)     1:23.33 (29.03)     1:53.02 (29.69)
        2:23.21 (30.19)     2:53.89 (30.68)     3:24.48 (30.59)     3:55.46 (30.98)
        4:26.40 (30.94)     4:56.60 (30.20)                                        
 28 Murphy, Connor W          22 Yale-CT                         4:59.42  
                  26.16       55.09 (28.93)     1:24.88 (29.79)     1:55.13 (30.25)
        2:25.56 (30.43)     2:56.04 (30.48)     3:26.71 (30.67)     3:57.77 (31.06)
        4:28.83 (31.06)     4:59.42 (30.59)                                        
 29 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                     4:59.86  
                  27.06       56.03 (28.97)     1:25.78 (29.75)     1:55.84 (30.06)
        2:25.94 (30.10)     2:56.29 (30.35)     3:26.97 (30.68)     3:57.87 (30.90)
        4:29.10 (31.23)     4:59.86 (30.76)                                        
 30 Prout, Mike D             21 UM                              4:59.96  
                  27.04       56.46 (29.42)     1:26.30 (29.84)     1:56.44 (30.14)
        2:26.80 (30.36)     2:57.23 (30.43)     3:28.00 (30.77)     3:58.62 (30.62)
        4:29.51 (30.89)     4:59.96 (30.45)                                        
 31 Lewin, Craig                 Eagles                          5:03.89  
                  27.32       57.28 (29.96)     1:27.84 (30.56)     1:58.97 (31.13)
        2:30.22 (31.25)     3:01.25 (31.03)     3:32.38 (31.13)     4:03.11 (30.73)
        4:34.52 (31.41)     5:03.89 (29.37)                                        
 32 Everett, Nate                BU Swimming                     5:04.86  
                  27.14       57.59 (30.45)     1:28.75 (31.16)     2:00.10 (31.35)
        2:30.90 (30.80)     3:02.03 (31.13)     3:33.03 (31.00)     4:04.01 (30.98)
        4:34.93 (30.92)     5:04.86 (29.93)                                        
 33 Smith, Chris J            21 Holy Cross                      5:05.28  
                  27.51       57.54 (30.03)     1:28.10 (30.56)     1:58.77 (30.67)
        2:30.00 (31.23)     3:01.47 (31.47)     3:33.14 (31.67)     4:04.60 (31.46)
        4:35.69 (31.09)     5:05.28 (29.59)                                        
 34 Jenkins, Samir V          22 Yale-CT                         5:06.68  
                  26.82       56.29 (29.47)     1:26.87 (30.58)     1:58.30 (31.43)
        2:30.11 (31.81)     3:01.98 (31.87)     3:33.44 (31.46)     4:04.59 (31.15)
        4:35.72 (31.13)     5:06.68 (30.96)                                        
 35 Reiff, Matt E             18 Holy Cross                      5:12.83  
                  27.75       57.91 (30.16)     1:28.70 (30.79)     1:59.98 (31.28)
        2:31.46 (31.48)     3:03.36 (31.90)     3:35.01 (31.65)     4:07.43 (32.42)
        4:40.40 (32.97)     5:12.83 (32.43)                                        
 36 Johnson, Gregory             Eagles                          5:14.36  
                  27.08       56.64 (29.56)     1:27.17 (30.53)     1:58.61 (31.44)
        2:30.81 (32.20)     3:03.26 (32.45)     3:36.34 (33.08)     4:09.20 (32.86)
        4:42.04 (32.84)     5:14.36 (32.32)                                        
 37 Boate, Ryan T             19 Holy Cross                      5:19.21  
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)     1:31.32 (31.74)     2:03.87 (32.55)
        2:36.45 (32.58)     3:09.02 (32.57)     3:41.85 (32.83)     4:14.59 (32.74)
        4:47.51 (32.92)     5:19.21 (31.70)                                        
 38 Donahue, Richard             Eagles                          5:25.45  
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)     1:30.99 (32.09)     2:03.81 (32.82)
        2:37.41 (33.60)     3:10.69 (33.28)     3:44.53 (33.84)     4:18.72 (34.19)
        4:52.56 (33.84)     5:25.45 (32.89)                                        
 39 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     20 BU Swimming                     5:35.78  
                  29.71     1:02.60 (32.89)     1:36.51 (33.91)     2:10.75 (34.24)
        2:45.26 (34.51)     3:19.21 (33.95)     3:53.68 (34.47)     4:27.89 (34.21)
        5:02.85 (34.96)     5:35.78 (32.93)                                        
 40 Opolski, Stefan E         19 Holy Cross                      5:37.41  
                  28.45       59.60 (31.15)     1:32.30 (32.70)     2:06.12 (33.82)
        2:40.55 (34.43)     3:15.39 (34.84)     3:50.66 (35.27)     4:26.54 (35.88)
        5:02.74 (36.20)     5:37.41 (34.67)                                        
 41 Lee, W. Christopher          Eagles                          5:38.95  
                  27.39       59.36 (31.97)     1:32.94 (33.58)     2:07.41 (34.47)
        2:43.10 (35.69)     3:18.84 (35.74)     3:54.32 (35.48)     4:29.64 (35.32)
        5:05.18 (35.54)     5:38.95 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                2:10.07    2:07.36   20  
                  27.26       58.92 (31.66)     1:37.81 (38.89)     2:07.36 (29.55)
  2 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT           2:08.72    2:07.85   17  
                  28.12       58.33 (30.21)     1:38.15 (39.82)     2:07.85 (29.70)
  3 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles               2:08.27    2:07.99   16  
                  28.65     1:00.71 (32.06)     1:39.13 (38.42)     2:07.99 (28.86)
  4 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                2:10.93    2:10.29   15  
                  27.97     1:02.70 (34.73)     1:39.25 (36.55)     2:10.29 (31.04)
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          2:09.06    2:10.42   14  
                  27.97     1:01.52 (33.55)     1:39.49 (37.97)     2:10.42 (30.93)
  6 Goodman, Kary                Unh                  2:10.97    2:10.82   13  
                  26.81       58.57 (31.76)     1:39.23 (40.66)     2:10.82 (31.59)
  7 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                 2:11.56    2:12.53   12  
                  27.92     1:00.63 (32.71)     1:40.52 (39.89)     2:12.53 (32.01)
  8 Nahin, Allison               Unh                  2:10.30    2:13.82   11  
                  28.75     1:02.72 (33.97)     1:42.09 (39.37)     2:13.82 (31.73)
B - Final
  9 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:11.75    2:09.80    9  
                  28.45     1:01.97 (33.52)     1:39.73 (37.76)     2:09.80 (30.07)
 10 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT           2:11.79    2:10.66    7  
                  28.02     1:01.94 (33.92)     1:40.95 (39.01)     2:10.66 (29.71)
 11 Potter, Tavis                UM                   2:12.51    2:10.81    6  
                  28.06     1:02.18 (34.12)     1:40.13 (37.95)     2:10.81 (30.68)
 12 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT              2:11.83    2:11.20    5  
                  28.23     1:01.08 (32.85)     1:39.91 (38.83)     2:11.20 (31.29)
 13 Starosielec, Jessica         UM                   2:12.41    2:12.31    4  
                  28.78     1:04.02 (35.24)     1:41.09 (37.07)     2:12.31 (31.22)
 14 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                2:11.73    2:12.37    3  
                  28.74     1:03.35 (34.61)     1:41.45 (38.10)     2:12.37 (30.92)
 15 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                2:11.82    2:13.52    2  
                  27.81     1:01.73 (33.92)     1:42.39 (40.66)     2:13.52 (31.13)
 16 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT           2:12.51    2:14.67    1  
                  28.92     1:03.10 (34.18)     1:43.91 (40.81)     2:14.67 (30.76)
C - Final
 17 Demty, Samantha              UM                   2:12.92    2:10.71  
                  28.57     1:02.42 (33.85)     1:40.18 (37.76)     2:10.71 (30.53)
 18 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:13.99    2:12.67  
                  29.00     1:03.31 (34.31)     1:42.90 (39.59)     2:12.67 (29.77)
 19 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles               2:14.09    2:13.13  
                  29.17     1:02.20 (33.03)     1:41.18 (38.98)     2:13.13 (31.95)
 20 Fay, Laura                   Unh                  2:13.79    2:13.19  
                  28.76     1:02.49 (33.73)     1:41.95 (39.46)     2:13.19 (31.24)
 21 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani     WC-MR                2:14.25    2:13.30  
                  29.09     1:03.37 (34.28)     1:42.01 (38.64)     2:13.30 (31.29)
 22 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles               2:13.57    2:13.89  
                  28.32     1:01.87 (33.55)     1:42.11 (40.24)     2:13.89 (31.78)
 23 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT              2:14.49    2:14.58  
                  29.22     1:02.90 (33.68)     1:44.13 (41.23)     2:14.58 (30.45)
 24 Sprow, Alana M            18 Central-CT           2:13.77    2:14.65  
                  29.71     1:02.52 (32.81)     1:41.88 (39.36)     2:14.65 (32.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles                          2:08.27  
                  28.30     1:00.40 (32.10)     1:38.45 (38.05)     2:08.27 (29.82)
  2 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT                      2:08.72  
                  28.33       58.77 (30.44)     1:38.22 (39.45)     2:08.72 (30.50)
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                     2:09.06  
                  28.05     1:00.86 (32.81)     1:38.79 (37.93)     2:09.06 (30.27)
  4 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                           2:10.07  
                  27.81     1:00.50 (32.69)     1:39.92 (39.42)     2:10.07 (30.15)
  5 Nahin, Allison               Unh                             2:10.30  
                  28.75     1:02.18 (33.43)     1:39.81 (37.63)     2:10.30 (30.49)
  6 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                           2:10.93  
                  28.64     1:03.57 (34.93)     1:40.49 (36.92)     2:10.93 (30.44)
  7 Goodman, Kary                Unh                             2:10.97  
                  27.00       58.82 (31.82)     1:39.54 (40.72)     2:10.97 (31.43)
  8 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                            2:11.56  
                  28.73     1:00.98 (32.25)     1:40.14 (39.16)     2:11.56 (31.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                           2:11.73  
                  29.07     1:04.01 (34.94)     1:41.44 (37.43)     2:11.73 (30.29)
 10 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles                          2:11.75  
                  28.72     1:02.11 (33.39)     1:40.33 (38.22)     2:11.75 (31.42)
 11 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT                      2:11.79  
                  28.36     1:02.22 (33.86)     1:41.09 (38.87)     2:11.79 (30.70)
 12 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                           2:11.82  
                  27.74     1:00.64 (32.90)     1:40.36 (39.72)     2:11.82 (31.46)
 13 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT                         2:11.83  
                  28.44     1:01.63 (33.19)     1:40.84 (39.21)     2:11.83 (30.99)
 14 Starosielec, Jessica         UM                              2:12.41  
                  28.76     1:04.09 (35.33)     1:41.28 (37.19)     2:12.41 (31.13)
 15 Potter, Tavis                UM                              2:12.51  
                  28.47     1:02.77 (34.30)     1:41.57 (38.80)     2:12.51 (30.94)
 15 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT                      2:12.51  
                  28.74     1:01.96 (33.22)     1:41.88 (39.92)     2:12.51 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demty, Samantha              UM                              2:12.92  
                  28.62     1:02.39 (33.77)     1:41.78 (39.39)     2:12.92 (31.14)
 18 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                          2:13.57  
                  28.35     1:02.12 (33.77)     1:41.91 (39.79)     2:13.57 (31.66)
 19 Sprow, Alana M            18 Central-CT                      2:13.77  
                  29.54     1:02.96 (33.42)     1:41.63 (38.67)     2:13.77 (32.14)
 20 Fay, Laura                   Unh                             2:13.79  
                  28.73     1:03.22 (34.49)     1:42.64 (39.42)     2:13.79 (31.15)
 21 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                          2:13.99  
                  28.96     1:03.60 (34.64)     1:43.64 (40.04)     2:13.99 (30.35)
 22 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles                          2:14.09  
                  29.08     1:02.04 (32.96)     1:41.60 (39.56)     2:14.09 (32.49)
 23 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani     WC-MR                           2:14.25  
                  28.79     1:03.34 (34.55)     1:42.33 (38.99)     2:14.25 (31.92)
 24 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT                         2:14.49  
                  29.09     1:03.34 (34.25)     1:44.11 (40.77)     2:14.49 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Porter, Jackie               UM                              2:14.80  
                  28.80     1:03.48 (34.68)     1:42.65 (39.17)     2:14.80 (32.15)
 26 Gousman, Maggie L         19 Holy Cross                      2:15.16  
                  29.61     1:04.58 (34.97)     1:43.22 (38.64)     2:15.16 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tincher, Megan               Eagles                          2:15.17  
                  28.78     1:02.02 (33.24)     1:43.01 (40.99)     2:15.17 (32.16)
 28 Yuen, Evelyn                 Unh                             2:15.29  
                  28.95     1:06.14 (37.19)     1:43.89 (37.75)     2:15.29 (31.40)
 29 Carrazza, Alisha B        19 Holy Cross                      2:15.35  
                  30.24     1:04.10 (33.86)     1:44.14 (40.04)     2:15.35 (31.21)
 30 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT                         2:15.41  
                  29.18     1:05.25 (36.07)     1:44.18 (38.93)     2:15.41 (31.23)
 31 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                          2:15.42  
                  28.65     1:04.40 (35.75)     1:45.75 (41.35)     2:15.42 (29.67)
 32 Williams, Lauren             NU-NE                           2:16.01  
                  28.94     1:02.86 (33.92)     1:45.17 (42.31)     2:16.01 (30.84)
 33 Carlucci, Alyssa B        18 Central-CT                      2:16.15  
                  29.13     1:04.82 (35.69)     1:44.04 (39.22)     2:16.15 (32.11)
 34 Curran, Molly                NU-NE                           2:16.20  
                  29.52     1:04.66 (35.14)     1:44.07 (39.41)     2:16.20 (32.13)
 35 Dimino, Carli                Eagles                          2:16.34  
                  28.91     1:06.22 (37.31)     1:45.17 (38.95)     2:16.34 (31.17)
 36 Nowak, Meghan                UM                              2:16.64  
                  30.20     1:07.47 (37.27)     1:45.22 (37.75)     2:16.64 (31.42)
 37 Mesuda, Holly                Eagles                          2:16.96  
                  29.06     1:04.22 (35.16)     1:44.47 (40.25)     2:16.96 (32.49)
 38 DeKay, Alina                 Eagles                          2:17.30  
                  31.24     1:06.60 (35.36)     1:46.64 (40.04)     2:17.30 (30.66)
 39 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                             2:17.45  
                  30.09     1:04.69 (34.60)     1:45.65 (40.96)     2:17.45 (31.80)
 40 Barnett, Caroline R       18 Yale-CT                         2:18.03  
                  29.26     1:02.60 (33.34)     1:44.96 (42.36)     2:18.03 (33.07)
 41 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles                          2:18.09  
                  29.66     1:06.06 (36.40)     1:45.68 (39.62)     2:18.09 (32.41)
 42 Huffman, Alex L           19 Central-CT                      2:18.17  
                  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)     1:46.61 (40.99)     2:18.17 (31.56)
 43 Roberson, Leslie A        18 Yale-CT                         2:18.46  
                  29.08     1:03.48 (34.40)     1:46.26 (42.78)     2:18.46 (32.20)
 44 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles                          2:18.51  
                  30.19     1:06.24 (36.05)     1:44.57 (38.33)     2:18.51 (33.94)
 45 Chapman, Emma W           20 Yale-CT                         2:18.71  
                  29.31     1:04.12 (34.81)     1:46.35 (42.23)     2:18.71 (32.36)
 46 McCann, Colleen              UM                              2:19.59  
                  30.11     1:05.49 (35.38)     1:46.55 (41.06)     2:19.59 (33.04)
 47 Tartaglia, Christine         Unh                             2:20.03  
                  29.95     1:08.30 (38.35)     1:47.14 (38.84)     2:20.03 (32.89)
 48 Gass, Kaitlin                UM                              2:20.22  
                  29.67     1:05.58 (35.91)     1:46.93 (41.35)     2:20.22 (33.29)
 49 Kevil, Leighanne             UM                              2:20.92  
                  29.99     1:06.34 (36.35)     1:47.97 (41.63)     2:20.92 (32.95)
 50 Alanis, Maddie A          20 Holy Cross                      2:21.21  
                  29.96     1:06.50 (36.54)     1:47.67 (41.17)     2:21.21 (33.54)
 51 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles                          2:21.80  
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:48.33 (44.27)     2:21.80 (33.47)
 52 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU-NE                           2:21.93  
                  31.46     1:09.40 (37.94)     1:48.53 (39.13)     2:21.93 (33.40)
 53 Montgomery, Faris E       19 Yale-CT                         2:22.25  
                  29.80     1:06.30 (36.50)     1:48.58 (42.28)     2:22.25 (33.67)
 54 McKinlay, Aidan A         20 Yale-CT                         2:22.32  
                  28.50     1:04.71 (36.21)     1:47.42 (42.71)     2:22.32 (34.90)
 55 Bromage, Martha              UM                              2:23.37  
                  29.92     1:06.69 (36.77)     1:48.46 (41.77)     2:23.37 (34.91)
 56 Quaden, Rachel M          21 Holy Cross                      2:23.87  
                  29.36     1:05.17 (35.81)     1:49.49 (44.32)     2:23.87 (34.38)
 57 Stunkard, Mackenzie          Eagles                          2:24.73  
                  29.57     1:06.76 (37.19)     1:50.82 (44.06)     2:24.73 (33.91)
 58 Roman-Green, Heather         WC-MR                           2:25.66  
                  29.95     1:05.65 (35.70)     1:50.57 (44.92)     2:25.66 (35.09)
 59 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles                          2:27.08  
                  30.35     1:10.74 (40.39)     1:51.26 (40.52)     2:27.08 (35.82)
 60 Capece, Krista               Eagles                          2:27.14  
                  31.99     1:08.95 (36.96)     1:51.99 (43.04)     2:27.14 (35.15)
 61 Howe, Margaret               Eagles                          2:27.63  
                  31.76     1:10.25 (38.49)     1:52.88 (42.63)     2:27.63 (34.75)
 62 Sloane, Maeve                Eagles                          2:27.74  
                  30.71     1:08.73 (38.02)     1:54.35 (45.62)     2:27.74 (33.39)
 63 Smith, Courtney              Eagles                          2:29.17  
                  31.62     1:09.07 (37.45)     1:54.21 (45.14)     2:29.17 (34.96)
 64 Byler, Carrie                Eagles                          2:34.13  
                  33.76     1:13.18 (39.42)     1:58.48 (45.30)     2:34.13 (35.65)
 65 Zucco, Sarah                 Eagles                          2:36.54  
                  32.57     1:13.75 (41.18)     1:59.12 (45.37)     2:36.54 (37.42)
 66 Gruen, Deb L              20 Yale-CT                         3:10.23  
                  45.79     1:37.63 (51.84)     2:28.21 (50.58)     3:10.23 (42.02)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT              1:56.20    1:54.08   20  
                  24.70       53.45 (28.75)     1:26.88 (33.43)     1:54.08 (27.20)
  2 Schmidt, Brian               UM                   1:56.85    1:55.74   17  
                  25.14       54.58 (29.44)     1:28.33 (33.75)     1:55.74 (27.41)
  3 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                   1:57.00    1:56.19   16  
                  25.37       54.49 (29.12)     1:29.65 (35.16)     1:56.19 (26.54)
  4 Maloy, John                  Eagles               1:55.97    1:56.22   15  
                  25.32       54.98 (29.66)     1:29.64 (34.66)     1:56.22 (26.58)
  5 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT              1:57.50    1:56.35   14  
                  25.82       54.96 (29.14)     1:29.27 (34.31)     1:56.35 (27.08)
  6 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:57.99    1:56.59   13  
                  25.69       56.28 (30.59)     1:29.09 (32.81)     1:56.59 (27.50)
  7 Butler, Max H                UM                   1:57.64    1:57.60   12  
                  24.87       53.54 (28.67)     1:29.83 (36.29)     1:57.60 (27.77)
  8 McKean, Julian               UM                   1:58.36    1:58.29   11  
                  25.77       55.84 (30.07)     1:30.65 (34.81)     1:58.29 (27.64)
B - Final
  9 Priest, Zack              21 UM                   2:00.55    1:58.49    9  
                  24.22       54.08 (29.86)     1:30.58 (36.50)     1:58.49 (27.91)
 10 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming          2:00.09    1:58.68    7  
                  25.94       56.18 (30.24)     1:30.61 (34.43)     1:58.68 (28.07)
 11 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          2:01.00    1:58.96    6  
                  25.98       57.98 (32.00)     1:31.04 (33.06)     1:58.96 (27.92)
 12 Scott, Colin                 Eagles               2:00.35    1:59.37    5  
                  26.54       56.86 (30.32)     1:31.11 (34.25)     1:59.37 (28.26)
 13 Weaver, John              21 UM                   1:59.59    2:00.04    4  
                  25.23       56.52 (31.29)     1:31.03 (34.51)     2:00.04 (29.01)
 14 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              2:01.17    2:00.50    3  
                  26.16       56.09 (29.93)     1:31.87 (35.78)     2:00.50 (28.63)
 15 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:00.71    2:01.35    2  
                  26.79       58.53 (31.74)     1:33.12 (34.59)     2:01.35 (28.23)
 16 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               2:01.81    2:02.65    1  
                  25.35       55.70 (30.35)     1:32.17 (36.47)     2:02.65 (30.48)
C - Final
 17 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          2:03.97    2:02.15  
                  24.52       54.04 (29.52)     1:33.70 (39.66)     2:02.15 (28.45)
 18 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT              2:02.38    2:02.49  
                  25.95       56.08 (30.13)     1:33.79 (37.71)     2:02.49 (28.70)
 19 Talarick, Drew               UM                   2:01.89    2:02.59  
                  26.03       57.24 (31.21)     1:34.63 (37.39)     2:02.59 (27.96)
 20 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:02.44    2:02.88  
                  26.41       57.43 (31.02)     1:34.70 (37.27)     2:02.88 (28.18)
 21 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:03.64    2:02.96  
                  26.12       56.96 (30.84)     1:34.77 (37.81)     2:02.96 (28.19)
 22 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming          2:04.31    2:03.82  
                  26.14       57.65 (31.51)     1:35.60 (37.95)     2:03.82 (28.22)
 23 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               2:05.37    2:06.41  
                  26.30       59.35 (33.05)     1:37.15 (37.80)     2:06.41 (29.26)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles                          1:55.97  
                  25.49       54.78 (29.29)     1:29.12 (34.34)     1:55.97 (26.85)
  2 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT                         1:56.20  
                  24.90       54.11 (29.21)     1:28.13 (34.02)     1:56.20 (28.07)
  3 Schmidt, Brian               UM                              1:56.85  
                  25.31       55.27 (29.96)     1:29.17 (33.90)     1:56.85 (27.68)
  4 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                              1:57.00  
                  25.18       54.34 (29.16)     1:29.74 (35.40)     1:57.00 (27.26)
  5 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT                         1:57.50  
                  25.86       55.12 (29.26)     1:30.23 (35.11)     1:57.50 (27.27)
  6 Butler, Max H                UM                              1:57.64  
                  25.51       54.40 (28.89)     1:30.47 (36.07)     1:57.64 (27.17)
  7 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles                          1:57.99  
                  25.99       57.09 (31.10)     1:30.44 (33.35)     1:57.99 (27.55)
  8 McKean, Julian               UM                              1:58.36  
                  25.66       55.39 (29.73)     1:30.61 (35.22)     1:58.36 (27.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weaver, John              21 UM                              1:59.59  
                  25.27       56.41 (31.14)     1:30.53 (34.12)     1:59.59 (29.06)
 10 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming                     2:00.09  
                  26.37       57.42 (31.05)     1:31.89 (34.47)     2:00.09 (28.20)
 11 Scott, Colin                 Eagles                          2:00.35  
                  26.86       57.21 (30.35)     1:31.83 (34.62)     2:00.35 (28.52)
 12 Priest, Zack              21 UM                              2:00.55  
                  24.22       53.86 (29.64)     1:31.33 (37.47)     2:00.55 (29.22)
 13 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming                     2:00.71  
                  26.45       57.66 (31.21)     1:32.04 (34.38)     2:00.71 (28.67)
 14 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming                     2:01.00  
                  26.47       59.87 (33.40)     1:32.89 (33.02)     2:01.00 (28.11)
 15 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                         2:01.17  
                  25.87       55.69 (29.82)     1:32.25 (36.56)     2:01.17 (28.92)
 16 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                          2:01.81  
                  25.13       55.50 (30.37)     1:32.08 (36.58)     2:01.81 (29.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Talarick, Drew               UM                              2:01.89  
                  25.95       56.91 (30.96)     1:33.64 (36.73)     2:01.89 (28.25)
 18 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT                         2:02.38  
                  25.97       55.83 (29.86)     1:33.04 (37.21)     2:02.38 (29.34)
 19 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                          2:02.44  
                  26.11       56.97 (30.86)     1:33.61 (36.64)     2:02.44 (28.83)
 20 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                         2:02.60  
                  23.96       54.78 (30.82)     1:32.75 (37.97)     2:02.60 (29.85)
 21 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                          2:03.64  
                  25.95       56.86 (30.91)     1:34.64 (37.78)     2:03.64 (29.00)
 22 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming                     2:03.97  
                  24.78       54.62 (29.84)     1:34.49 (39.87)     2:03.97 (29.48)
 23 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming                     2:04.31  
                  26.55       58.04 (31.49)     1:36.12 (38.08)     2:04.31 (28.19)
 24 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles                          2:05.37  
                  26.88       59.69 (32.81)     1:36.75 (37.06)     2:05.37 (28.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                          2:05.40  
                  26.73       56.79 (30.06)     1:34.42 (37.63)     2:05.40 (30.98)
 26 Goldsmith, Sam N          18 Yale-CT                         2:05.65  
                  28.28     1:01.48 (33.20)     1:36.65 (35.17)     2:05.65 (29.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ely, David                   Eagles                          2:05.70  
                  26.72       57.44 (30.72)     1:36.18 (38.74)     2:05.70 (29.52)
 28 David, Ben                   Eagles                          2:06.25  
                  26.74       58.63 (31.89)     1:36.21 (37.58)     2:06.25 (30.04)
 29 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming                     2:06.27  
                  26.41       58.25 (31.84)     1:36.63 (38.38)     2:06.27 (29.64)
 30 Passaro, John                BU Swimming                     2:06.32  
                  26.68     1:00.54 (33.86)     1:36.40 (35.86)     2:06.32 (29.92)
 31 Morris, Evan                 BU Swimming                     2:06.66  
                  27.72     1:00.95 (33.23)     1:36.72 (35.77)     2:06.66 (29.94)
 32 Hager, Sean N             19 Holy Cross                      2:06.76  
                  27.21     1:00.00 (32.79)     1:37.01 (37.01)     2:06.76 (29.75)
 33 Stanley, John                Eagles                          2:08.08  
                  26.88       59.21 (32.33)     1:37.33 (38.12)     2:08.08 (30.75)
 34 Bieze, Joseph                Eagles                          2:09.02  
                  27.54     1:00.59 (33.05)     1:39.34 (38.75)     2:09.02 (29.68)
 35 Cane, Anthony                UM                              2:09.20  
                  26.28       58.41 (32.13)     1:37.31 (38.90)     2:09.20 (31.89)
 36 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles                          2:09.32  
                  26.65       58.57 (31.92)     1:37.59 (39.02)     2:09.32 (31.73)
 37 Johnson, Sean                Eagles                          2:09.40  
                  27.56       59.54 (31.98)     1:37.71 (38.17)     2:09.40 (31.69)
 38 McCullough, James J       20 Holy Cross                      2:09.98  
                  27.55     1:01.17 (33.62)     1:40.57 (39.40)     2:09.98 (29.41)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 24.33      23.85   20  
  2 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                  24.46      24.16   17  
  3 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                  24.47      24.31   16  
  4 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles                 24.34      24.35   15  
  5 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                     24.63      24.36   14  
  6 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT             24.48      24.42   13  
  7 Clifford, Andrea J        19 Yale-CT                24.67      24.65   12  
  8 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                    24.67      24.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Volpe, Allison               UM                     24.80      24.84    9  
 10 Jenkins, Celia               UM                     24.94      24.85    7  
 11 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 24.86      24.89    6  
 12 McIntyre, Maria              BU Swimming            24.90      24.95    5  
 13 Rodgers, Lindsey             WC-MR                  24.88      24.98    3.5
 13 Stern, Becca A            18 Yale-CT                24.91      24.98    3.5
 15 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming            24.87      25.02    2  
 16 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles                 24.90      25.06    1  
C - Final
 17 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                 25.06      24.93  
 18 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles                 25.08      25.03  
 19 Smotrycz, Erica              NU-NE                  24.94      25.04  
 20 Nahin, Allison               Unh                    24.94      25.10  
 21 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 24.98      25.18  
 22 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            25.11      25.23  
 23 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                25.14      25.34  
 24 Corriveau, Jennifer          UM                     25.04      25.37  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                            24.33  
  2 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles                            24.34  
  3 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                             24.46  
  4 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                             24.47  
  5 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT                        24.48  
  6 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                                24.63  
  7 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                               24.67  
  7 Clifford, Andrea J        19 Yale-CT                           24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Volpe, Allison               UM                                24.80  
 10 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                            24.86  
 11 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming                       24.87  
 12 Rodgers, Lindsey             WC-MR                             24.88  
 13 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles                            24.90  
 13 McIntyre, Maria              BU Swimming                       24.90  
 15 Stern, Becca A            18 Yale-CT                           24.91  
 16 Jenkins, Celia               UM                                24.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nahin, Allison               Unh                              J24.94  
 18 Smotrycz, Erica              NU-NE                            J24.94  
 19 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                            24.98  
 20 Corriveau, Jennifer          UM                                25.04  
 21 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                            25.06  
 22 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles                            25.08  
 23 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming                       25.11  
 24 Lane, Kara                   NU-NE                             25.14  
 24 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                           25.14  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Hart, Jessica                WC-MR                             25.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                            25.29  
 28 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles                            25.32  
 29 Maloney, Katrina             Unh                               25.34  
 30 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                            25.46  
 31 Kane, Katelyn E           21 Yale-CT                           25.48  
 32 Whiting, Heather             NU-NE                             25.55  
 33 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT                           25.61  
 34 Sprow, Alana M            18 Central-CT                        25.74  
 35 DePont, Lauren               Unh                               25.75  
 36 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU-NE                             25.80  
 37 Bank, Gillian                UM                                25.87  
 37 Gillespie, Kelsey            Unh                               25.87  
 39 Hanson, Emily                NU-NE                             25.91  
 40 Lynch, Kerry                 NU-NE                             25.95  
 41 Plucinsky, Sarah             WC-MR                             25.99  
 42 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming                       26.00  
 43 Carter, Gael G            18 Holy Cross                        26.03  
 44 Grenon, Jackie               UM                                26.12  
 45 Archer, Erica L           21 Holy Cross                        26.13  
 46 Allen, Halley                WC-MR                             26.14  
 47 Waldner, Amanda M         18 Central-CT                        26.17  
 48 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles                            26.25  
 49 Lupinetti, Samantha          BU Swimming                       26.37  
 50 Baltazar, Joan               UM                                26.53  
 51 Mesko, Bryn                  NU-NE                             26.55  
 51 Tatro, Lauren E           19 Holy Cross                        26.55  
 53 Herzog, Whitney              BU Swimming                       26.66  
 54 Coan, Bryn                   NU-NE                             26.70  
 55 Rust, Allison                Eagles                            26.71  
 56 Wingate, Hadley              UM                                26.77  
 57 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming                       26.81  
 58 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT                        26.83  
 59 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles                            26.87  
 60 Brewer, Eryn                 UM                                26.98  
 61 Quaden, Rachel M          21 Holy Cross                        27.02  
 62 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles                            27.08  
 63 Varga, Michelle              WC-MR                             27.13  
 64 McDonough, Catie             Unh                               27.24  
 65 Creagh, Kristina             Eagles                            27.25  
 66 Smith, Courtney              Eagles                            27.32  
 66 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles                            27.32  
 68 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles                            27.53  
 69 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles                            27.64  
 70 Maichrowicz, Nicole          WC-MR                             27.67  
 71 Forsberg, Kristen E       18 Yale-CT                           27.73  
 72 Piedescalzo, Jill G       20 Central-CT                        27.75  
 73 Kawecki, Monica A         21 Central-CT                        27.79  
 74 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles                            27.83  
 75 Newman, Ariel                UM                                27.89  
 76 Dress, Ashley                UM                                27.97  
 77 Wester, Elizabeth            UM                                28.07  
 78 Howe, Margaret               Eagles                            28.37  
 79 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles                            28.63  
 80 Zucco, Sarah                 Eagles                            29.15  
 
Event 7S  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jenkins, Celia               UM                               24.57  
  2 Nahin, Allison               Unh                              24.62  
  3 Smotrycz, Erica              NU-NE                            24.68  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                21.22      20.97   20  
  2 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                     21.33      21.24   17  
  3 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                     21.26      21.40   16  
  4 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 21.99      21.84   15  
  5 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                     21.77      21.85   14  
  6 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming            22.16      22.08   13  
  7 Rickett, Matt                BU Swimming            22.11      22.09   12  
  8 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                     22.16      22.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                22.50      21.82    9  
 10 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 22.34      22.13    7  
 11 Carlson, Eric                BU Swimming            22.49      22.29    6  
 12 Schwitter, William           Eagles                 22.27      22.38    5  
 13 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles                 22.49      22.43    4  
 14 Li, Dan                   20 Yale-CT                22.35      22.47    3  
 15 Braun, Greg C             21 UM                     22.58      22.64    2  
 16 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming            22.36      22.69    1  
C - Final
 17 Dougher, Mike J           20 Holy Cross             23.04      22.71  
 17 Green, Mark                  Eagles                 23.01      22.71  
 19 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 22.68      22.76  
 20 Zhu, Charles M            18 Yale-CT                23.07      22.82  
 21 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                22.78      22.86  
 22 Cane, Anthony                UM                     22.83      22.94  
 23 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles                 22.98      23.07  
 24 Drummond, Dave J          20 Holy Cross             22.92      23.16  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                           21.22  
  2 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                                21.26  
  3 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                                21.33  
  4 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                                21.77  
  5 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                            21.99  
  6 Rickett, Matt                BU Swimming                       22.11  
  7 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                                22.16  
  7 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming                       22.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schwitter, William           Eagles                            22.27  
 10 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                            22.34  
 11 Li, Dan                   20 Yale-CT                           22.35  
 12 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming                       22.36  
 13 Carlson, Eric                BU Swimming                       22.49  
 13 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles                            22.49  
 15 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                           22.50  
 16 Braun, Greg C             21 UM                                22.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                            22.68  
 18 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                           22.78  
 19 Cane, Anthony                UM                                22.83  
 20 Drummond, Dave J          20 Holy Cross                        22.92  
 21 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles                            22.98  
 22 Green, Mark                  Eagles                            23.01  
 23 Dougher, Mike J           20 Holy Cross                        23.04  
 24 Zhu, Charles M            18 Yale-CT                           23.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brosnan, Aaron            19 Holy Cross                        23.13  
 26 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                            23.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 MacLaren, Ian J           20 Holy Cross                        23.21  
 28 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                                23.23  
 29 McShane, Joe M            19 Holy Cross                        23.27  
 29 Ely, David                   Eagles                            23.27  
 31 Van Nispen, Nick C        19 Yale-CT                           23.29  
 32 Elia, Greg                   Eagles                            23.35  
 33 Johnson, Gregory             Eagles                            23.41  
 34 Goldsmith, Sam N          18 Yale-CT                           23.48  
 34 Sargenti, Brian              Eagles                            23.48  
 36 Baker, Wills                 BU Swimming                       23.50  
 37 Burgs, Brett                 BU Swimming                       23.56  
 37 Kovganov, Ivan            21 BU Swimming                       23.56  
 39 Kenny, Gregory               Eagles                            23.64  
 40 Ebersole, Jase               Eagles                            23.69  
 41 Lee, W. Christopher          Eagles                            23.72  
 42 Acker, Rob B              20 Holy Cross                        23.73  
 43 Bieze, Joseph                Eagles                            23.91  
 44 Donahue, Richard             Eagles                            23.96  
 45 Sullivan, Christopher        Eagles                            24.00  
 46 Fonseca, Javier              BU Swimming                       24.02  
 47 Woo, Brendan G            22 Yale-CT                           24.03  
 48 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles                            24.16  
 49 Reiff, Matt E             18 Holy Cross                        24.29  
 50 McGrath, Aiden J          18 Holy Cross                        24.44  
 51 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming                       24.68  
 52 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles                            24.79  
 53 Sweeney, Shannon S        21 Holy Cross                        25.88  
 54 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     20 BU Swimming                       26.10  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northeastern-NE  'A'                                        3:54.72   40  
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Alvarez, Elena                 
     3) Lane, Kara                      4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  28.84       59.92 (59.92)     1:30.56 (30.64)   2:05.99 (1:06.07)
        2:32.88 (26.89)     3:03.41 (57.42)     3:28.19 (24.78)     3:54.72 (51.31)
  2 University of New Hampshire  'A'                            3:55.23   34  
     1) Goodman, Kary                   2) Yuen, Evelyn                   
     3) Petchonka, Deanna               4) Perrault, Amy                  
                  28.53       59.27 (59.27)     1:29.82 (30.55)   2:05.99 (1:06.72)
        2:32.88 (26.89)     3:03.52 (57.53)     3:27.91 (24.39)     3:55.23 (51.71)
  3 Boston College  'A'                                         3:57.25   32  
     1) Bromann, Amy                    2) Leprine, Ashley                
     3) Smith, Anna                     4) Byron, Caroline                
                  29.00   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:31.55 (31.47)   2:07.61 (1:07.53)
        2:35.04 (27.43)     3:05.58 (57.97)     3:29.99 (24.41)     3:57.25 (51.67)
  4 Northeastern-NE  'B'                                        3:57.34   30  
     1) Marsh, Carolyn                  2) Whiting, Heather               
     3) Martin, Sarah                   4) Smotrycz, Erica                
                  29.75   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:30.56 (29.59)   2:05.19 (1:04.22)
        2:32.20 (27.01)     3:03.71 (58.52)     3:29.02 (25.31)     3:57.34 (53.63)
  5 Umass  'A'                                                  3:58.85   28  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth                2) Starosielec, Jessica           
     3) Narus, Christa                  4) Volpe, Allison                 
                  28.93   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:32.38 (31.20)   2:08.08 (1:06.90)
        2:34.42 (26.34)     3:05.73 (57.65)     3:30.70 (24.97)     3:58.85 (53.12)
  6 Boston University  'A'                                      3:59.23   26  
     1) Doersam, Sarah                  2) Tullis, Kirsten                
     3) Munday, Emily                   4) Kinsella, Eve M 20             
                  28.58       59.63 (59.63)     1:17.65 (18.02)   2:08.51 (1:08.88)
        2:35.54 (27.03)     3:06.45 (57.94)     3:31.80 (25.35)     3:59.23 (52.78)
  7 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:59.72   24  
     1) Stern, Becca A 18               2) Dowd, Caroline F 22            
     3) Clifford, Andrea J 19           4) Yu, Angela D 19                
                  29.19   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:30.89 (30.13)   2:07.30 (1:06.54)
        2:34.29 (26.99)     3:05.59 (58.29)     3:31.39 (25.80)     3:59.72 (54.13)
  8 Boston College  'B'                                         3:59.91   22  
     1) Suryoutomo, Tanya               2) Crisp, Valerie                 
     3) Switaj, Caryn                   4) Leahey, Kelly                  
                  28.99       59.74 (59.74)     1:31.23 (31.49)   2:07.40 (1:07.66)
        2:34.19 (26.79)     3:06.57 (59.17)     3:31.70 (25.13)     3:59.91 (53.34)
  9 Umass  'B'                                                  4:03.54   18  
     1) Bank, Gillian                   2) Potter, Tavis                  
     3) Demty, Samantha                 4) Chalikis, Kathryne             
                  29.69   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:33.32 (31.85)   2:09.91 (1:08.44)
        2:37.37 (27.46)     3:09.57 (59.66)     3:35.05 (25.48)     4:03.54 (53.97)
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     4:04.63   14  
     1) Barnett, Caroline R 18          2) French, Katie L 20             
     3) Kane, Katelyn E 21              4) Grigereit, Laura E 20          
                  29.78   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:33.74 (32.13)   2:11.16 (1:09.55)
        2:38.30 (27.14)     3:09.88 (58.72)     3:36.21 (26.33)     4:04.63 (54.75)
 11 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              4:05.21   12  
     1) Carter, Gael G 18               2) Gousman, Maggie L 19           
     3) Doherty, Andrea 21              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 19          
                  30.37   1:02.99 (1:02.99)     1:34.70 (31.71)   2:11.14 (1:08.15)
        2:39.24 (28.10)   3:11.67 (1:00.53)     3:36.67 (25.00)     4:05.21 (53.54)
 12 University of New Hampshire  'B'                            4:05.38   10  
     1) DePont, Lauren                  2) Nahin, Allison                 
     3) Fay, Laura                      4) Wollenzien, Kiersten           
                  30.50   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:18.79 (15.81)     1:34.32 (31.34)
        2:11.15 (36.83)   2:39.42 (1:05.10)     3:11.59 (32.17)   4:05.38 (1:25.96)
 13 Boston University  'B'                                      4:06.31    8  
     1) Buchta, Katie S 21              2) Van Allen, Clara               
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         4) McIntyre, Maria                
                  30.87   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.98 (31.77)   2:12.22 (1:08.01)
        2:39.51 (27.29)     3:11.88 (59.66)     3:37.52 (25.64)     4:06.31 (54.43)
 14 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      4:07.40    6  
     1) Jurzynski, Kristen M 21         2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 18          
     3) McGorry, Megan E 18             4) Waldner, Amanda M 18           
                  29.83   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:33.46 (33.12)   2:11.65 (1:11.31)
        2:39.68 (28.03)   3:11.90 (1:00.25)     3:38.12 (26.22)     4:07.40 (55.50)
 15 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      4:08.67    4  
     1) Allen, Halley                   2) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie      
     3) Hart, Jessica                   4) Rodgers, Lindsey               
                  30.56   1:02.65 (1:02.65)     1:36.72 (34.07)   2:16.05 (1:13.40)
        2:42.80 (26.75)     3:13.37 (57.32)     3:39.67 (26.30)     4:08.67 (55.30)
 16 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      4:19.58    2  
     1) Roman-Green, Heather            2) Radka, Jess                    
     3) Bowman, Colleen                 4) Plucinsky, Sarah               
                  30.74   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:38.74 (34.79)   2:17.82 (1:13.87)
        2:48.54 (30.72)   3:24.08 (1:06.26)     3:50.74 (26.66)     4:19.58 (55.50)
 17 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              4:24.09  
     1) Tatro, Lauren E 19              2) Alanis, Maddie A 20            
     3) Archer, Erica L 21              4) O'Brien, Molly J 18            
                  30.73   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:39.79 (35.75)   2:20.00 (1:15.96)
        2:49.22 (29.22)   3:23.57 (1:03.57)     3:52.41 (28.84)   4:24.09 (1:00.52)
 -- Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Snyder, Lindsey A 21            2) Sprow, Alana M 18              
     3) Brookman, Rachel A 22           4) Crowley, Erin A 20             
                  28.82       58.16 (58.16)     1:30.29 (32.13)   2:08.66 (1:10.50)
        2:35.00 (26.34)     3:06.01 (57.35)     3:31.36 (25.35)          DQ (52.52)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass  'B'                                                  3:28.16   40  
     1) Willbrant, Andrew 19            2) Weaver, John 21                
     3) Priest, Zack 21                 4) Bromage, Nate 20               
                  25.72       52.13 (52.13)     1:19.41 (27.28)     1:51.38 (59.25)
        2:14.32 (22.94)     2:42.02 (50.64)     3:03.69 (21.67)     3:28.16 (46.14)
  2 Umass  'A'                                                  3:28.51   34  
     1) Butler, Max H                   2) Schmidt, Brian                 
     3) Berthaume, Mike 19              4) Moliere, Juan 19               
                  25.92       53.50 (53.50)     1:21.05 (27.55)     1:51.77 (58.27)
        2:14.72 (22.95)     2:42.88 (51.11)     3:04.25 (21.37)     3:28.51 (45.63)
  3 Boston University  'A'                                      3:29.28   32  
     1) Wurm, Jeff                      2) Carlson, Eric                  
     3) Rickett, Matt                   4) Seiler, Arik                   
                  25.75       52.27 (52.27)     1:07.10 (14.83)     1:51.17 (58.90)
        2:14.12 (22.95)     2:42.80 (51.63)     3:04.88 (22.08)     3:29.28 (46.48)
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:31.91   30  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 19            2) Gurdeniz, Ege 19               
     3) Choi, Jason J 18                4) Locke, Morgan R 21             
                  26.19       54.18 (54.18)     1:21.37 (27.19)     1:52.98 (58.80)
        2:16.84 (23.86)     2:45.37 (52.39)     3:07.70 (22.33)     3:31.91 (46.54)
  5 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:34.34   28  
     1) Gornitzky, Alex L 19            2) Goldsmith, Sam N 18            
     3) Goldsmith, Alex M 21            4) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 22      
                  26.43       54.13 (54.13)     1:22.82 (28.69)   1:55.57 (1:01.44)
        2:18.56 (22.99)     2:46.44 (50.87)     3:09.42 (22.98)     3:34.34 (47.90)
  6 Boston College  'A'                                         3:34.45   26  
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Jordan, Timothy                
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Spaeth, Alex                   
                  26.37       54.00 (54.00)     1:22.33 (28.33)   1:54.74 (1:00.74)
        2:18.72 (23.98)     2:47.16 (52.42)     3:09.21 (22.05)     3:34.45 (47.29)
  7 Boston University  'B'                                      3:38.11   24  
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Ernst, Kyle                    
     3) Nakanishi, Mark                 4) Berg, Kyle                     
                  26.77       54.88 (54.88)     1:23.12 (28.24)   1:55.72 (1:00.84)
        2:20.35 (24.63)     2:48.73 (53.01)     3:12.21 (23.48)     3:38.11 (49.38)
  8 Boston College  'B'                                         3:40.19   22  
     1) Bromann, Brett                  2) Lopez, Daniel                  
     3) Schwitter, William              4) Boccio, Dominick               
                  26.50       54.36 (54.36)     1:23.35 (28.99)   1:57.45 (1:03.09)
        2:22.42 (24.97)     2:52.39 (54.94)     3:14.59 (22.20)     3:40.19 (47.80)
  9 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              3:54.72   18  
     1) Brosnan, Aaron 19               2) Hager, Sean N 19               
     3) McCullough, James J 20          4) Smith, Chris J 21              
                  28.33   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:30.54 (30.02)   2:06.37 (1:05.85)
        2:33.34 (26.97)     3:04.36 (57.99)     3:28.32 (23.96)     3:54.72 (50.36)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northeastern-NE  'A'                                        1:46.85   40  
     1) Doty, Alexandra                 2) Whiting, Heather               
     3) Lane, Kara                      4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  28.07       57.49 (29.42)     1:23.29 (25.80)     1:46.85 (23.56)
  2 University of New Hampshire  'A'                            1:47.03   34  
     1) Perrault, Amy                   2) Nahin, Allison                 
     3) Goodman, Kary                   4) Petchonka, Deanna              
                  27.08       56.62 (29.54)     1:22.81 (26.19)     1:47.03 (24.22)
  3 Boston University  'A'                                      1:49.63   32  
     1) Doersam, Sarah                  2) Munday, Emily                  
     3) Kinsella, Eve M 20              4) McIntyre, Maria                
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)     1:25.24 (26.28)     1:49.63 (24.39)
  4 Boston College  'A'                                         1:49.82   30  
     1) Suryoutomo, Tanya               2) Crisp, Valerie                 
     3) Doherty, Caitlin                4) Byron, Caroline                
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)     1:26.58 (26.71)     1:49.82 (23.24)
  5 Northeastern-NE  'B'                                        1:50.21   28  
     1) Marsh, Carolyn                  2) Alvarez, Elena                 
     3) Martin, Sarah                   4) Smotrycz, Erica                
                  29.21       59.28 (30.07)     1:25.70 (26.42)     1:50.21 (24.51)
  6 Umass  'B'                                                  1:50.85   26  
     1) Bank, Gillian                   2) Starosielec, Jessica           
     3) Chalikis, Kathryne              4) Corriveau, Jennifer            
                  28.51       59.87 (31.36)     1:26.54 (26.67)     1:50.85 (24.31)
  7 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      1:50.95   24  
     1) Snyder, Lindsey A 21            2) Sprow, Alana M 18              
     3) Brookman, Rachel A 22           4) Crowley, Erin A 20             
                  28.17     1:00.69 (32.52)     1:26.89 (26.20)     1:50.95 (24.06)
  8 Boston College  'B'                                         1:51.06   22  
     1) Bromann, Amy                    2) Leprine, Ashley                
     3) Campbell, MacKenzie             4) Snyder, Elizabeth              
                  28.42     1:00.13 (31.71)     1:26.78 (26.65)     1:51.06 (24.28)
  9 University of New Hampshire  'B'                            1:52.22   18  
     1) DePont, Lauren                  2) Yuen, Evelyn                   
     3) Fay, Laura                      4) Maloney, Katrina               
                  29.49       59.96 (30.47)     1:27.19 (27.23)     1:52.22 (25.03)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:52.32   14  
     1) Carter, Gael G 18               2) Gousman, Maggie L 19           
     3) Doherty, Andrea 21              4) Carrazza, Alisha B 19          
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)     1:27.38 (27.03)     1:52.32 (24.94)
 11 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:53.15   12  
     1) Roberson, Leslie A 18           2) French, Katie L 20             
     3) McKinlay, Aidan A 20            4) Kane, Katelyn E 21             
                  29.63     1:01.85 (32.22)     1:28.39 (26.54)     1:53.15 (24.76)
 12 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      1:53.73   10  
     1) Allen, Halley                   2) Rodgers, Lindsey               
     3) Radka, Jess                     4) Hart, Jessica                  
                  28.63     1:01.64 (33.01)     1:29.02 (27.38)     1:53.73 (24.71)
 13 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      1:54.57    8  
     1) Jurzynski, Kristen M 21         2) Carlucci, Alyssa B 18          
     3) McGorry, Megan E 18             4) Waldner, Amanda M 18           
                  28.78     1:01.67 (32.89)     1:28.83 (27.16)     1:54.57 (25.74)
 14 Boston University  'B'                                      1:54.95    6  
     1) Buchta, Katie S 21              2) Tullis, Kirsten                
     3) Weinstein, Joanna               4) Lupinetti, Samantha            
                  30.37     1:02.08 (31.71)     1:28.89 (26.81)     1:54.95 (26.06)
 15 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              2:01.81    4  
     1) Tatro, Lauren E 19              2) Alanis, Maddie A 20            
     3) Meegan, Erin M 18               4) Archer, Erica L 21             
                  30.71     1:06.12 (35.41)     1:35.97 (29.85)     2:01.81 (25.84)
 16 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      2:02.28    2  
     1) Roman-Green, Heather            2) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie      
     3) Bowman, Colleen                 4) Plucinsky, Sarah               
                  31.19     1:05.61 (34.42)     1:36.52 (30.91)     2:02.28 (25.76)
 -- Umass  'A'                                                       DQ  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth                2) Jenkins, Celia                 
     3) Narus, Christa                  4) Volpe, Allison                 
                  28.47       59.60 (31.13)     1:25.64 (26.04)          DQ (24.40)
 -- Yale University-CT  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Stern, Becca A 18               2) Dowd, Caroline F 22            
     3) Clifford, Andrea J 19           4) Yu, Angela D 19                
                  28.04       58.15 (30.11)     1:24.35 (26.20)          DQ (24.50)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass  'A'                                                  1:33.94   40  
     1) Ziegler, Trevor 19              2) Weaver, John 21                
     3) Bromage, Nate 20                4) Moliere, Juan 19               
                  24.55       51.22 (26.67)     1:13.57 (22.35)     1:33.94 (20.37)
  2 Boston University  'A'                                      1:34.38   34  
     1) Wurm, Jeff                      2) Carlson, Eric                  
     3) Rickett, Matt                   4) Seiler, Arik                   
                  24.59       50.91 (26.32)     1:13.18 (22.27)     1:34.38 (21.20)
  3 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     1:35.95   32  
     1) Choi, Jason J 18                2) Goldsmith, Sam N 18            
     3) Goldsmith, Alex M 21            4) Gurdeniz, Ege 19               
                  24.74       52.38 (27.64)     1:15.19 (22.81)     1:35.95 (20.76)
  4 Boston College  'A'                                         1:36.96   30  
     1) Brown, Andrew                   2) Jordan, Timothy                
     3) Maloy, John                     4) Spaeth, Alex                   
                  25.36       52.89 (27.53)     1:15.86 (22.97)     1:36.96 (21.10)
  5 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     1:38.89   28  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 19            2) Murez, Zak P 18                
     3) Murphy, Connor W 22             4) Li, Dan 20                     
                  25.46       53.22 (27.76)     1:17.14 (23.92)     1:38.89 (21.75)
  6 Umass  'B'                                                  1:39.14   26  
     1) Berthaume, Mike 19              2) Kuehne, Patrick                
     3) Partridge, Tristan T 19         4) Vozella, AJ J 21               
                  25.93       53.61 (27.68)     1:17.80 (24.19)     1:39.14 (21.34)
  7 Boston University  'B'                                      1:39.63   24  
     1) Kallert, Bryon                  2) Everett, Nate                  
     3) Nakanishi, Mark                 4) Berg, Kyle                     
                  25.64       53.34 (27.70)     1:17.57 (24.23)     1:39.63 (22.06)
  8 Boston College  'B'                                         1:40.42   22  
     1) Bromann, Brett                  2) Rigoglioso, Andrew             
     3) Lopez, Daniel                   4) Boccio, Dominick               
                  26.23       53.67 (27.44)     1:18.18 (24.51)     1:40.42 (22.24)
  9 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              1:44.95   18  
     1) Brosnan, Aaron 19               2) Livingston, Brian J 20         
     3) McCullough, James J 20          4) Dougher, Mike J 20             
                  26.99       55.70 (28.71)     1:21.90 (26.20)     1:44.95 (23.05)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              1:46.51   14  
     1) McGrath, Aiden J 18             2) Hager, Sean N 19               
     3) MacLaren, Ian J 20              4) Drummond, Dave J 20            
                  27.75       43.78 (16.03)       58.74 (14.96)     1:46.51 (47.77)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT           4:33.50    4:29.49   20  
                  29.68     1:03.51 (33.83)     1:37.37 (33.86)     2:11.03 (33.66)
        2:49.93 (38.90)     3:29.91 (39.98)     4:00.63 (30.72)     4:29.49 (28.86)
  2 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles               4:36.01    4:30.02   17  
                  29.52     1:03.29 (33.77)     1:37.61 (34.32)     2:11.84 (34.23)
        2:50.81 (38.97)     3:29.69 (38.88)     3:59.93 (30.24)     4:30.02 (30.09)
  3 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT              4:39.06    4:34.21   16  
                  29.44     1:01.77 (32.33)     1:37.11 (35.34)     2:11.81 (34.70)
        2:51.29 (39.48)     3:30.66 (39.37)     4:02.87 (32.21)     4:34.21 (31.34)
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          4:35.99    4:35.31   15  
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)     1:36.72 (35.98)     2:11.60 (34.88)
        2:51.43 (39.83)     3:31.61 (40.18)     4:04.15 (32.54)     4:35.31 (31.16)
  5 Porter, Jackie               UM                   4:36.28    4:35.96   14  
                  29.18     1:02.45 (33.27)     1:38.56 (36.11)     2:13.72 (35.16)
        2:53.08 (39.36)     3:32.30 (39.22)     4:04.75 (32.45)     4:35.96 (31.21)
  6 Demty, Samantha              UM                   4:36.91    4:37.65   13  
                  29.12     1:02.78 (33.66)     1:38.42 (35.64)     2:13.79 (35.37)
        2:53.58 (39.79)     3:34.21 (40.63)     4:06.16 (31.95)     4:37.65 (31.49)
  7 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                 4:39.29    4:39.74   12  
                  29.85     1:04.15 (34.30)     1:38.86 (34.71)     2:13.80 (34.94)
        2:54.09 (40.29)     3:35.27 (41.18)     4:08.66 (33.39)     4:39.74 (31.08)
  8 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming          4:39.45    4:41.07   11  
                  31.09     1:06.06 (34.97)     1:42.84 (36.78)     2:19.16 (36.32)
        2:57.80 (38.64)     3:36.69 (38.89)     4:09.51 (32.82)     4:41.07 (31.56)
B - Final
  9 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               4:41.63    4:34.48    9  
                  29.54     1:03.02 (33.48)     1:38.60 (35.58)     2:13.71 (35.11)
        2:51.85 (38.14)     3:30.63 (38.78)     4:02.87 (32.24)     4:34.48 (31.61)
 10 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming          4:39.64    4:37.25    7  
                  29.51     1:04.24 (34.73)     1:40.41 (36.17)     2:15.73 (35.32)
        2:55.80 (40.07)     3:36.10 (40.30)     4:07.14 (31.04)     4:37.25 (30.11)
 11 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               4:40.62    4:39.65    6  
                  29.39     1:03.11 (33.72)     1:38.31 (35.20)     2:12.67 (34.36)
        2:53.81 (41.14)     3:35.13 (41.32)     4:07.91 (32.78)     4:39.65 (31.74)
 12 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                  4:40.71    4:40.39    5  
                  29.40     1:02.81 (33.41)     1:39.45 (36.64)     2:14.86 (35.41)
        2:55.24 (40.38)     3:36.23 (40.99)     4:08.78 (32.55)     4:40.39 (31.61)
 13 Huffman, Alex L           19 Central-CT           4:45.76    4:44.48    4  
                  31.21     1:06.68 (35.47)     1:42.19 (35.51)     2:17.18 (34.99)
        2:59.04 (41.86)     3:40.82 (41.78)     4:13.37 (32.55)     4:44.48 (31.11)
 14 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                  4:43.66    4:45.08    3  
                  31.21     1:06.22 (35.01)     1:42.18 (35.96)     2:17.95 (35.77)
        2:59.69 (41.74)     3:41.76 (42.07)     4:14.19 (32.43)     4:45.08 (30.89)
 15 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               4:43.34    4:45.10    2  
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)     1:42.80 (38.25)     2:20.35 (37.55)
        3:00.28 (39.93)     3:40.40 (40.12)     4:13.68 (33.28)     4:45.10 (31.42)
 -- Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT              4:41.09         DQ  
                  29.84     1:04.59 (34.75)     1:42.07 (37.48)     2:19.04 (36.97)
        2:58.27 (39.23)     3:37.56 (39.29)     4:09.77 (32.21)          DQ (30.08)
C - Final
 17 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                4:46.69    4:39.89  
                  29.60     1:03.99 (34.39)     1:40.98 (36.99)     2:16.71 (35.73)
        2:55.39 (38.68)     3:34.49 (39.10)     4:07.99 (33.50)     4:39.89 (31.90)
 18 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani     WC-MR                4:45.82    4:43.94  
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:41.32 (36.79)     2:17.36 (36.04)
        2:58.52 (41.16)     3:40.55 (42.03)     4:12.57 (32.02)     4:43.94 (31.37)
 19 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT              4:49.53    4:44.15  
                  30.44     1:05.28 (34.84)     1:43.40 (38.12)     2:20.74 (37.34)
        3:00.09 (39.35)     3:39.93 (39.84)     4:12.70 (32.77)     4:44.15 (31.45)
 20 Fay, Laura                   Unh                  4:46.39    4:44.43  
                  30.72     1:05.11 (34.39)     1:42.96 (37.85)     2:19.60 (36.64)
        2:59.70 (40.10)   4:12.92 (1:13.22)     4:44.43 (31.51)         4:44.43 ( )
 21 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT           4:46.00    4:44.69  
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)     1:42.87 (38.22)     2:20.09 (37.22)
        3:00.26 (40.17)     3:40.94 (40.68)     4:13.66 (32.72)     4:44.69 (31.03)
 22 Negrotti, Alicia             NU-NE                4:51.74    4:49.11  
                  29.80     1:05.31 (35.51)     1:42.51 (37.20)     2:19.52 (37.01)
        3:00.90 (41.38)     3:42.64 (41.74)     4:16.41 (33.77)     4:49.11 (32.70)
 23 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT           4:50.80    4:51.06  
                  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)     1:44.12 (38.51)     2:22.45 (38.33)
        3:03.77 (41.32)     3:46.12 (42.35)     4:19.99 (33.87)     4:51.06 (31.07)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT                      4:33.50  
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)     1:37.78 (34.14)     2:11.75 (33.97)
        2:51.28 (39.53)     3:31.49 (40.21)     4:03.08 (31.59)     4:33.50 (30.42)
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                     4:35.99  
                  28.65     1:01.66 (33.01)     1:37.78 (36.12)     2:13.03 (35.25)
        2:52.67 (39.64)     3:33.10 (40.43)     4:05.16 (32.06)     4:35.99 (30.83)
  3 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles                          4:36.01  
                  29.91     1:04.94 (35.03)     1:39.35 (34.41)     2:13.65 (34.30)
        2:52.57 (38.92)     3:31.59 (39.02)     4:04.19 (32.60)     4:36.01 (31.82)
  4 Porter, Jackie               UM                              4:36.28  
                  29.12     1:02.45 (33.33)     1:38.66 (36.21)     2:13.99 (35.33)
        2:53.49 (39.50)     3:32.60 (39.11)     4:04.65 (32.05)     4:36.28 (31.63)
  5 Demty, Samantha              UM                              4:36.91  
                  29.03     1:02.28 (33.25)     1:37.91 (35.63)     2:13.37 (35.46)
        2:53.19 (39.82)     3:34.14 (40.95)     4:06.11 (31.97)     4:36.91 (30.80)
  6 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT                         4:39.06  
                  29.34     1:02.26 (32.92)     1:38.09 (35.83)     2:13.75 (35.66)
        2:53.82 (40.07)     3:34.11 (40.29)     4:06.97 (32.86)     4:39.06 (32.09)
  7 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                            4:39.29  
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)     1:38.30 (34.83)     2:12.69 (34.39)
        2:52.52 (39.83)     3:33.86 (41.34)     4:07.58 (33.72)     4:39.29 (31.71)
  8 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming                     4:39.45  
                  30.85     1:06.13 (35.28)     1:42.53 (36.40)     2:17.77 (35.24)
        2:56.15 (38.38)     3:35.48 (39.33)     4:08.02 (32.54)     4:39.45 (31.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming                     4:39.64  
                  29.61     1:04.08 (34.47)     1:40.64 (36.56)     2:16.20 (35.56)
        2:56.83 (40.63)     3:37.73 (40.90)     4:09.55 (31.82)     4:39.64 (30.09)
 10 Tincher, Megan               Eagles                          4:40.62  
                  29.65     1:03.69 (34.04)     1:39.03 (35.34)     2:12.92 (33.89)
        2:54.02 (41.10)     3:35.28 (41.26)     4:08.38 (33.10)     4:40.62 (32.24)
 11 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                             4:40.71  
                  29.85     1:03.78 (33.93)     1:40.36 (36.58)     2:15.70 (35.34)
        2:56.24 (40.54)     3:37.27 (41.03)     4:09.90 (32.63)     4:40.71 (30.81)
 12 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT                         4:41.09  
                  30.43     1:05.12 (34.69)     1:42.45 (37.33)     2:19.11 (36.66)
        2:57.24 (38.13)     3:37.10 (39.86)     4:09.97 (32.87)     4:41.09 (31.12)
 13 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles                          4:41.63  
                  30.15     1:04.83 (34.68)     1:40.63 (35.80)     2:16.50 (35.87)
        2:55.62 (39.12)     3:35.73 (40.11)     4:09.00 (33.27)     4:41.63 (32.63)
 14 Perrault, Amy                Unh                             4:41.99  
                  30.23     1:04.28 (34.05)     1:39.27 (34.99)     2:14.08 (34.81)
        2:55.22 (41.14)     3:36.89 (41.67)     4:09.75 (32.86)     4:41.99 (32.24)
 15 Dimino, Carli                Eagles                          4:43.34  
                  29.77     1:03.94 (34.17)     1:42.50 (38.56)     2:19.73 (37.23)
        2:59.41 (39.68)     3:38.91 (39.50)     4:12.22 (33.31)     4:43.34 (31.12)
 16 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                             4:43.66  
                  30.18     1:04.31 (34.13)     1:39.53 (35.22)     2:15.18 (35.65)
        2:56.09 (40.91)     3:37.72 (41.63)     4:10.92 (33.20)     4:43.66 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huffman, Alex L           19 Central-CT                      4:45.76  
                  31.44     1:07.10 (35.66)     1:42.74 (35.64)     2:17.94 (35.20)
        2:59.61 (41.67)     3:41.98 (42.37)     4:14.49 (32.51)     4:45.76 (31.27)
 18 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani     WC-MR                           4:45.82  
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)     1:39.97 (35.77)     2:15.90 (35.93)
        2:57.00 (41.10)     3:39.18 (42.18)     4:12.80 (33.62)     4:45.82 (33.02)
 19 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT                      4:46.00  
                  30.56     1:04.89 (34.33)     1:43.41 (38.52)     2:20.36 (36.95)
        3:01.40 (41.04)     3:42.02 (40.62)     4:14.84 (32.82)     4:46.00 (31.16)
 20 Fay, Laura                   Unh                             4:46.39  
                  30.48     1:04.74 (34.26)     1:42.32 (37.58)     2:18.87 (36.55)
        2:59.38 (40.51)     3:40.20 (40.82)     4:13.58 (33.38)     4:46.39 (32.81)
 21 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                           4:46.69  
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)     1:40.90 (36.62)     2:16.78 (35.88)
        2:56.82 (40.04)     3:38.25 (41.43)     4:13.88 (35.63)     4:46.69 (32.81)
 22 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT                         4:49.53  
                  30.77     1:05.82 (35.05)     1:44.26 (38.44)     2:22.45 (38.19)
        3:02.53 (40.08)     3:42.97 (40.44)     4:16.96 (33.99)     4:49.53 (32.57)
 23 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT                      4:50.80  
                  30.53     1:05.05 (34.52)     1:42.64 (37.59)     2:20.02 (37.38)
        3:02.19 (42.17)     3:45.04 (42.85)     4:19.12 (34.08)     4:50.80 (31.68)
 24 Negrotti, Alicia             NU-NE                           4:51.74  
                  29.33     1:04.07 (34.74)     1:42.17 (38.10)     2:19.64 (37.47)
        3:01.29 (41.65)     3:43.69 (42.40)     4:18.07 (34.38)     4:51.74 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alanis, Maddie A          20 Holy Cross                      4:51.99  
                  30.70     1:06.02 (35.32)     1:43.54 (37.52)     2:20.74 (37.20)
        3:02.28 (41.54)     3:44.36 (42.08)     4:19.58 (35.22)     4:51.99 (32.41)
 26 DeKay, Alina                 Eagles                          4:52.41  
                  32.56     1:09.25 (36.69)     1:46.04 (36.79)     2:22.90 (36.86)
        3:04.29 (41.39)     3:46.37 (42.08)     4:20.04 (33.67)     4:52.41 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCann, Colleen              UM                              4:54.03  
                  30.40     1:05.41 (35.01)     1:42.77 (37.36)     2:19.47 (36.70)
        3:02.31 (42.84)     3:45.70 (43.39)     4:19.86 (34.16)     4:54.03 (34.17)
 28 Gass, Kaitlin                UM                              4:54.83  
                  31.92     1:06.79 (34.87)     1:45.20 (38.41)     2:23.10 (37.90)
        3:05.65 (42.55)     3:47.47 (41.82)     4:21.99 (34.52)     4:54.83 (32.84)
 29 O'Brien, Molly J          18 Holy Cross                      4:55.72  
                  31.88     1:07.73 (35.85)     1:45.72 (37.99)     2:23.31 (37.59)
        3:05.16 (41.85)     3:47.90 (42.74)     4:22.01 (34.11)     4:55.72 (33.71)
 30 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles                          4:56.20  
                  30.70     1:05.11 (34.41)     1:43.55 (38.44)     2:21.83 (38.28)
        3:04.23 (42.40)     3:47.20 (42.97)     4:22.43 (35.23)     4:56.20 (33.77)
 31 Montgomery, Faris E       19 Yale-CT                         4:56.22  
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)     1:44.43 (39.06)     2:22.75 (38.32)
        3:05.31 (42.56)     3:48.78 (43.47)     4:23.13 (34.35)     4:56.22 (33.09)
 32 Couper, Jessie               Eagles                          4:56.69  
                  31.31     1:06.67 (35.36)     1:44.97 (38.30)     2:22.31 (37.34)
        3:05.09 (42.78)     3:48.57 (43.48)     4:23.25 (34.68)     4:56.69 (33.44)
 33 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles                          4:57.63  
                  31.32     1:07.24 (35.92)     1:46.20 (38.96)     2:24.26 (38.06)
        3:07.42 (43.16)     3:51.07 (43.65)     4:24.43 (33.36)     4:57.63 (33.20)
 34 Maloney, Katrina             Unh                             5:03.58  
                  30.78     1:06.26 (35.48)     1:46.01 (39.75)     2:24.71 (38.70)
        3:10.21 (45.50)     3:56.21 (46.00)     4:30.18 (33.97)     5:03.58 (33.40)
 35 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming                     5:04.29  
                  33.09     1:12.36 (39.27)     1:53.61 (41.25)     2:33.33 (39.72)
        3:14.35 (41.02)     3:56.13 (41.78)     4:30.71 (34.58)     5:04.29 (33.58)
 36 Karinen, Jennifer L       19 Yale-CT                         5:04.69  
                  32.73     1:12.16 (39.43)     1:51.34 (39.18)     2:30.10 (38.76)
        3:14.18 (44.08)     3:58.51 (44.33)     4:32.68 (34.17)     5:04.69 (32.01)
 37 Honrath, Brittany L       18 Central-CT                      5:13.82  
                  32.02     1:10.35 (38.33)     1:50.34 (39.99)     2:28.84 (38.50)
        3:15.82 (46.98)     4:03.76 (47.94)     4:39.43 (35.67)     5:13.82 (34.39)
 38 Gruen, Deb L              20 Yale-CT                         6:28.67  
                  47.19     1:37.61 (50.42)     2:30.69 (53.08)     3:22.10 (51.41)
        4:12.68 (50.58)     5:03.96 (51.28)     5:47.50 (43.54)     6:28.67 (41.17)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles               4:05.32    4:02.98   20  
                  25.86       55.70 (29.84)     1:26.75 (31.05)     1:57.28 (30.53)
        2:32.87 (35.59)     3:08.67 (35.80)     3:36.09 (27.42)     4:02.98 (26.89)
  2 Schmidt, Brian               UM                   4:08.32    4:05.63   17  
                  25.10       54.44 (29.34)     1:26.16 (31.72)     1:57.58 (31.42)
        2:33.03 (35.45)     3:08.52 (35.49)     3:37.23 (28.71)     4:05.63 (28.40)
  3 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                   4:13.22    4:09.62   16  
                  26.54       57.75 (31.21)     1:29.93 (32.18)     2:01.50 (31.57)
        2:38.38 (36.88)     3:14.75 (36.37)     3:43.58 (28.83)     4:09.62 (26.04)
  4 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT              4:10.04    4:10.17   15  
                  26.76       56.38 (29.62)     1:28.79 (32.41)     1:59.73 (30.94)
        2:36.77 (37.04)     3:14.32 (37.55)     3:43.12 (28.80)     4:10.17 (27.05)
  5 Butler, Max H                UM                   4:14.42    4:10.48   14  
                  26.41       56.34 (29.93)     1:27.85 (31.51)     1:59.27 (31.42)
        2:36.12 (36.85)     3:13.64 (37.52)     3:42.85 (29.21)     4:10.48 (27.63)
  6 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          4:12.76    4:10.52   13  
                  26.44       57.26 (30.82)     1:31.85 (34.59)     2:05.75 (33.90)
        2:39.65 (33.90)     3:14.21 (34.56)     3:43.05 (28.84)     4:10.52 (27.47)
  7 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                   4:13.12    4:12.63   12  
                  26.56       56.41 (29.85)     1:30.46 (34.05)     2:03.71 (33.25)
        2:39.69 (35.98)     3:16.71 (37.02)     3:45.21 (28.50)     4:12.63 (27.42)
  8 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT              4:14.84    4:12.89   11  
                  27.10       57.93 (30.83)     1:30.22 (32.29)     2:02.53 (32.31)
        2:39.10 (36.57)     3:16.17 (37.07)     3:45.18 (29.01)     4:12.89 (27.71)
B - Final
  9 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming          4:16.04    4:10.64    9  
                  26.03       56.41 (30.38)     1:28.95 (32.54)     2:01.22 (32.27)
        2:36.52 (35.30)     3:13.19 (36.67)     3:42.47 (29.28)     4:10.64 (28.17)
 10 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                   4:15.80    4:12.52    7  
                  26.92       57.56 (30.64)     1:30.52 (32.96)     2:03.29 (32.77)
        2:39.39 (36.10)     3:16.35 (36.96)     3:45.29 (28.94)     4:12.52 (27.23)
 11 McKean, Julian               UM                   4:16.68    4:15.46    6  
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)     1:29.70 (33.15)     2:03.22 (33.52)
        2:40.01 (36.79)     3:17.18 (37.17)     3:46.69 (29.51)     4:15.46 (28.77)
 12 Scott, Colin                 Eagles               4:16.38    4:15.55    5  
                  27.22       57.98 (30.76)     1:30.70 (32.72)     2:02.98 (32.28)
        2:38.99 (36.01)     3:15.10 (36.11)     3:46.00 (30.90)     4:15.55 (29.55)
 13 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               4:18.88    4:15.66    4  
                  28.32     1:01.47 (33.15)     1:33.81 (32.34)     2:05.39 (31.58)
        2:41.51 (36.12)     3:18.28 (36.77)     3:47.83 (29.55)     4:15.66 (27.83)
 14 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          4:21.60    4:19.12    3  
                  27.21       57.73 (30.52)     1:30.80 (33.07)     2:02.97 (32.17)
        2:41.00 (38.03)     3:19.35 (38.35)     3:49.77 (30.42)     4:19.12 (29.35)
 15 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming          4:15.85    4:19.60    2  
                  26.52       56.56 (30.04)     1:29.23 (32.67)     2:01.72 (32.49)
        2:40.30 (38.58)     3:20.11 (39.81)     3:50.22 (30.11)     4:19.60 (29.38)
 16 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          4:21.48    4:21.27    1  
                  27.57       59.34 (31.77)     1:34.10 (34.76)     2:07.63 (33.53)
        2:44.14 (36.51)     3:19.92 (35.78)     3:50.95 (31.03)     4:21.27 (30.32)
C - Final
 17 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               4:25.68    4:19.60  
                  26.54       57.40 (30.86)     1:30.72 (33.32)     2:03.40 (32.68)
        2:40.50 (37.10)     3:18.93 (38.43)     3:49.96 (31.03)     4:19.60 (29.64)
 18 Lewin, Craig                 Eagles               4:27.68    4:24.68  
                  27.76       59.27 (31.51)     1:34.47 (35.20)     2:09.69 (35.22)
        2:47.76 (38.07)     3:26.15 (38.39)     3:56.45 (30.30)     4:24.68 (28.23)
 19 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          4:28.29    4:25.08  
                  27.90       59.59 (31.69)     1:36.20 (36.61)     2:11.82 (35.62)
        2:49.13 (37.31)     3:25.41 (36.28)     3:55.89 (30.48)     4:25.08 (29.19)
 20 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               4:27.25    4:25.12  
                  27.41       59.24 (31.83)     1:33.93 (34.69)     2:08.65 (34.72)
        2:46.77 (38.12)     3:26.39 (39.62)     3:56.55 (30.16)     4:25.12 (28.57)
 21 Hager, Sean N             19 Holy Cross           4:33.82    4:37.95  
                  28.55     1:01.46 (32.91)     1:38.41 (36.95)     2:14.49 (36.08)
        2:53.42 (38.93)     3:33.51 (40.09)     4:06.23 (32.72)     4:37.95 (31.72)
 22 McCullough, James J       20 Holy Cross           4:38.92    4:40.99  
                  29.01     1:02.29 (33.28)     1:39.20 (36.91)     2:14.52 (35.32)
        2:56.17 (41.65)     3:37.78 (41.61)     4:09.85 (32.07)     4:40.99 (31.14)
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, John                  Eagles                          4:05.32  
                  25.88       55.95 (30.07)     1:26.75 (30.80)     1:56.89 (30.14)
        2:32.72 (35.83)     3:09.00 (36.28)     3:37.71 (28.71)     4:05.32 (27.61)
  2 Schmidt, Brian               UM                              4:08.32  
                  25.72       55.69 (29.97)     1:27.56 (31.87)     1:59.40 (31.84)
        2:34.87 (35.47)     3:10.40 (35.53)     3:39.52 (29.12)     4:08.32 (28.80)
  3 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT                         4:10.04  
                  27.13       57.24 (30.11)     1:29.69 (32.45)     2:01.03 (31.34)
        2:37.04 (36.01)     3:13.62 (36.58)     3:42.51 (28.89)     4:10.04 (27.53)
  4 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming                     4:12.76  
                  26.84       57.60 (30.76)     1:32.62 (35.02)     2:06.20 (33.58)
        2:39.37 (33.17)     3:13.99 (34.62)     3:43.86 (29.87)     4:12.76 (28.90)
  5 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                              4:13.12  
                  26.57       56.54 (29.97)     1:30.68 (34.14)     2:03.94 (33.26)
        2:40.47 (36.53)     3:17.43 (36.96)     3:46.18 (28.75)     4:13.12 (26.94)
  6 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                              4:13.22  
                  26.91       58.03 (31.12)     1:30.07 (32.04)     2:00.68 (30.61)
        2:38.05 (37.37)     3:17.02 (38.97)     3:46.58 (29.56)     4:13.22 (26.64)
  7 Butler, Max H                UM                              4:14.42  
                  27.10       58.36 (31.26)     1:30.43 (32.07)     2:02.66 (32.23)
        2:40.84 (38.18)     3:19.07 (38.23)     3:46.94 (27.87)     4:14.42 (27.48)
  8 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT                         4:14.84  
                  26.82       57.35 (30.53)     1:29.32 (31.97)     2:01.82 (32.50)
        2:38.94 (37.12)     3:16.33 (37.39)     3:45.42 (29.09)     4:14.84 (29.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                              4:15.80  
                  27.23       58.21 (30.98)     1:31.57 (33.36)     2:04.73 (33.16)
        2:41.70 (36.97)     3:18.84 (37.14)     3:48.43 (29.59)     4:15.80 (27.37)
 10 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming                     4:15.85  
                  26.64       56.70 (30.06)     1:28.82 (32.12)     2:00.64 (31.82)
        2:38.43 (37.79)     3:17.48 (39.05)     3:46.71 (29.23)     4:15.85 (29.14)
 11 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming                     4:16.04  
                  27.05       57.13 (30.08)     1:30.02 (32.89)     2:02.75 (32.73)
        2:39.59 (36.84)     3:17.84 (38.25)     3:48.06 (30.22)     4:16.04 (27.98)
 12 Scott, Colin                 Eagles                          4:16.38  
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)     1:31.47 (32.57)     2:03.63 (32.16)
        2:39.37 (35.74)     3:16.04 (36.67)     3:46.82 (30.78)     4:16.38 (29.56)
 13 McKean, Julian               UM                              4:16.68  
                  26.30       56.60 (30.30)     1:29.50 (32.90)     2:02.26 (32.76)
        2:39.55 (37.29)     3:17.77 (38.22)     3:47.92 (30.15)     4:16.68 (28.76)
 14 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                          4:18.88  
                  28.89     1:02.49 (33.60)     1:34.65 (32.16)     2:06.49 (31.84)
        2:42.70 (36.21)     3:20.26 (37.56)     3:50.48 (30.22)     4:18.88 (28.40)
 15 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming                     4:21.48  
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)     1:34.27 (34.86)     2:07.54 (33.27)
        2:44.02 (36.48)     3:20.55 (36.53)     3:51.61 (31.06)     4:21.48 (29.87)
 16 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                     4:21.60  
                  27.67       58.88 (31.21)     1:31.97 (33.09)     2:04.19 (32.22)
        2:42.33 (38.14)     3:21.03 (38.70)     3:51.97 (30.94)     4:21.60 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                          4:25.68  
                  26.71       57.99 (31.28)     1:31.80 (33.81)     2:05.21 (33.41)
        2:43.25 (38.04)     3:21.84 (38.59)     3:54.38 (32.54)     4:25.68 (31.30)
 18 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles                          4:27.25  
                  27.44       59.45 (32.01)     1:34.61 (35.16)     2:09.09 (34.48)
        2:47.01 (37.92)     3:26.78 (39.77)     3:57.41 (30.63)     4:27.25 (29.84)
 19 Lewin, Craig                 Eagles                          4:27.68  
                  27.76       59.13 (31.37)     1:35.02 (35.89)     2:10.01 (34.99)
        2:48.76 (38.75)     3:27.48 (38.72)     3:58.18 (30.70)     4:27.68 (29.50)
 20 Passaro, John                BU Swimming                     4:28.29  
                  27.66       59.22 (31.56)     1:36.35 (37.13)     2:12.40 (36.05)
        2:48.78 (36.38)     3:26.40 (37.62)     3:58.23 (31.83)     4:28.29 (30.06)
 21 Hager, Sean N             19 Holy Cross                      4:33.82  
                  27.82       59.87 (32.05)     1:34.94 (35.07)     2:10.28 (35.34)
        2:49.72 (39.44)     3:29.20 (39.48)     4:01.99 (32.79)     4:33.82 (31.83)
 22 McCullough, James J       20 Holy Cross                      4:38.92  
                  28.60     1:01.79 (33.19)     1:38.07 (36.28)     2:12.34 (34.27)
        2:54.37 (42.03)     3:35.57 (41.20)     4:06.85 (31.28)     4:38.92 (32.07)
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT             57.85      56.98   20  
                  26.88       56.98 (30.10)                                        
  2 Hart, Jessica                WC-MR                  57.42      57.30   17  
                  27.14       57.30 (30.16)                                        
  3 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                    58.13      57.60   16  
                  26.88       57.60 (30.72)                                        
  4 Lane, Kara                   NU-NE                  57.37      57.93   15  
                  27.20       57.93 (30.73)                                        
  5 Goodman, Kary                Unh                    58.12      58.00   14  
                  26.75       58.00 (31.25)                                        
  6 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming            58.22      58.20   13  
                  27.10       58.20 (31.10)                                        
  7 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                 58.44      58.78   12  
                  28.01       58.78 (30.77)                                        
  8 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                  58.50      58.90   11  
                  27.32       58.90 (31.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Narus, Christa               UM                     58.60      57.76    9  
                  27.27       57.76 (30.49)                                        
 10 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                 58.63      58.73    7  
                  27.80       58.73 (30.93)                                        
 11 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                  59.28      58.94    6  
                  27.87       58.94 (31.07)                                        
 12 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                     59.09      59.36    5  
                  27.79       59.36 (31.57)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming            59.43      59.55    4  
                  27.83       59.55 (31.72)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                  59.29    1:00.13    3  
                  28.15     1:00.13 (31.98)                                        
 15 Doty, Alexandra              NU-NE                  58.71    1:00.15    2  
                  27.64     1:00.15 (32.51)                                        
 16 Clifford, Andrea J        19 Yale-CT                59.35    1:02.96    1  
                  28.29     1:02.96 (34.67)                                        
C - Final
 17 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          1:00.05      59.30  
                  27.71       59.30 (31.59)                                        
 18 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT           1:00.45      59.52  
                  28.20       59.52 (31.32)                                        
 19 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                  59.57      59.68  
                  27.85       59.68 (31.83)                                        
 20 Radka, Jess                  WC-MR                  59.72      59.75  
                  28.19       59.75 (31.56)                                        
 21 Kane, Katelyn E           21 Yale-CT                59.74      59.79  
                  28.03       59.79 (31.76)                                        
 22 McKinlay, Aidan A         20 Yale-CT                59.83      59.93  
                  28.17       59.93 (31.76)                                        
 23 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT              1:00.32    1:00.25  
                  28.33     1:00.25 (31.92)                                        
 24 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming            59.98    1:00.55  
                  27.91     1:00.55 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Kara                   NU-NE                             57.37  
                  27.12       57.37 (30.25)                                        
  2 Hart, Jessica                WC-MR                             57.42  
                  27.01       57.42 (30.41)                                        
  3 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT                        57.85  
                  27.38       57.85 (30.47)                                        
  4 Goodman, Kary                Unh                               58.12  
                  26.73       58.12 (31.39)                                        
  5 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                               58.13  
                  27.18       58.13 (30.95)                                        
  6 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming                       58.22  
                  27.14       58.22 (31.08)                                        
  7 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                            58.44  
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)                                        
  8 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                             58.50  
                  27.08       58.50 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Narus, Christa               UM                                58.60  
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)                                        
 10 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                            58.63  
                  27.72       58.63 (30.91)                                        
 11 Doty, Alexandra              NU-NE                             58.71  
                  27.25       58.71 (31.46)                                        
 12 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                                59.09  
                  27.04       59.09 (32.05)                                        
 13 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                             59.28  
                  28.09       59.28 (31.19)                                        
 14 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                             59.29  
                  27.87       59.29 (31.42)                                        
 15 Clifford, Andrea J        19 Yale-CT                           59.35  
                  27.42       59.35 (31.93)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming                       59.43  
                  28.04       59.43 (31.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                             59.57  
                  27.82       59.57 (31.75)                                        
 18 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles                            59.71  
                  27.41       59.71 (32.30)                                        
 19 Radka, Jess                  WC-MR                             59.72  
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)                                        
 19 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                            59.72  
                  28.06       59.72 (31.66)                                        
 21 Kane, Katelyn E           21 Yale-CT                           59.74  
                  28.05       59.74 (31.69)                                        
 22 McKinlay, Aidan A         20 Yale-CT                           59.83  
                  27.87       59.83 (31.96)                                        
 23 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming                       59.98  
                  27.53       59.98 (32.45)                                        
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                       59.99  
                  28.04       59.99 (31.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming                     1:00.05  
                  28.05     1:00.05 (32.00)                                        
 26 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT                         1:00.32  
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT                      1:00.45  
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)                                        
 28 Rodgers, Lindsey             WC-MR                           1:00.52  
                  28.21     1:00.52 (32.31)                                        
 29 Fay, Laura                   Unh                             1:00.53  
                  28.54     1:00.53 (31.99)                                        
 30 Doherty, Andrea           21 Holy Cross                      1:00.60  
                  28.22     1:00.60 (32.38)                                        
 31 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles                          1:00.96  
                  27.87     1:00.96 (33.09)                                        
 32 Hanson, Emily                NU-NE                           1:01.11  
                  28.30     1:01.11 (32.81)                                        
 33 DePont, Lauren               Unh                             1:01.24  
                  28.76     1:01.24 (32.48)                                        
 34 Bank, Gillian                UM                              1:01.62  
                  28.19     1:01.62 (33.43)                                        
 35 Volpe, Allison               UM                              1:01.63  
                  28.63     1:01.63 (33.00)                                        
 36 Quaden, Rachel M          21 Holy Cross                      1:01.86  
                  28.84     1:01.86 (33.02)                                        
 37 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT                         1:02.42  
                  29.62     1:02.42 (32.80)                                        
 38 Gass, Kaitlin                UM                              1:02.56  
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)                                        
 39 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                          1:02.82  
                  28.66     1:02.82 (34.16)                                        
 40 Carter, Gael G            18 Holy Cross                      1:02.91  
                  28.71     1:02.91 (34.20)                                        
 41 Chapman, Emma W           20 Yale-CT                         1:02.96  
                  29.81     1:02.96 (33.15)                                        
 42 Wingate, Hadley              UM                              1:03.00  
                  29.27     1:03.00 (33.73)                                        
 43 Brewer, Eryn                 UM                              1:03.23  
                  29.07     1:03.23 (34.16)                                        
 44 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                          1:03.36  
                  28.50     1:03.36 (34.86)                                        
 45 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles                          1:03.37  
                  29.79     1:03.37 (33.58)                                        
 46 Gillespie, Kelsey            Unh                             1:03.44  
                  29.99     1:03.44 (33.45)                                        
 47 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT                      1:03.59  
                  30.15     1:03.59 (33.44)                                        
 48 Waldner, Amanda M         18 Central-CT                      1:03.72  
                  29.34     1:03.72 (34.38)                                        
 49 Bromage, Martha              UM                              1:03.85  
                  29.77     1:03.85 (34.08)                                        
 50 Roberson, Leslie A        18 Yale-CT                         1:03.91  
                  29.04     1:03.91 (34.87)                                        
 51 Tatro, Lauren E           19 Holy Cross                      1:03.92  
                  29.62     1:03.92 (34.30)                                        
 52 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming                     1:03.93  
                  29.95     1:03.93 (33.98)                                        
 53 Mesko, Bryn                  NU-NE                           1:03.99  
                  29.07     1:03.99 (34.92)                                        
 54 Swaney, Nicole H          20 Yale-CT                         1:04.04  
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 55 Archer, Erica L           21 Holy Cross                      1:04.28  
                  30.03     1:04.28 (34.25)                                        
 56 Kane, Kandra L            19 Central-CT                      1:04.35  
                  30.80     1:04.35 (33.55)                                        
 57 Forsberg, Kristen E       18 Yale-CT                         1:04.68  
                  30.36     1:04.68 (34.32)                                        
 58 Montgomery, Faris E       19 Yale-CT                         1:04.91  
                  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)                                        
 59 Buchta, Katie S           21 BU Swimming                     1:05.05  
                  30.30     1:05.05 (34.75)                                        
 60 Meegan, Erin M            18 Holy Cross                      1:05.96  
                  30.88     1:05.96 (35.08)                                        
 61 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU-NE                           1:06.01  
                  29.98     1:06.01 (36.03)                                        
 62 Sloane, Maeve                Eagles                          1:06.94  
                  31.78     1:06.94 (35.16)                                        
 63 Boehm, Stacey                Eagles                          1:08.51  
                  32.34     1:08.51 (36.17)                                        
 64 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles                          1:13.43  
                  33.19     1:13.43 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                     49.71      49.76   20  
                  23.43       49.76 (26.33)                                        
  2 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                     51.03      50.73   17  
                  23.67       50.73 (27.06)                                        
  3 Priest, Zack              21 UM                     51.12      50.88   16  
                  23.79       50.88 (27.09)                                        
  4 Rickett, Matt                BU Swimming            51.60      51.17   15  
                  23.74       51.17 (27.43)                                        
  5 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                51.48      51.43   14  
                  23.07       51.43 (28.36)                                        
  6 Murphy, Connor W          22 Yale-CT                52.83      52.92   13  
                  24.76       52.92 (28.16)                                        
  7 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming            52.60      52.96   12  
                  24.33       52.96 (28.63)                                        
  8 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                52.71      53.22   11  
                  24.45       53.22 (28.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT                53.07      52.89    9  
                  24.64       52.89 (28.25)                                        
 10 Van Nispen, Nick C        19 Yale-CT                54.07      53.62    7  
                  25.29       53.62 (28.33)                                        
 11 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                     53.46      53.77    6  
                  25.21       53.77 (28.56)                                        
 12 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                54.54      53.88    5  
                  25.41       53.88 (28.47)                                        
 13 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT                54.15      54.03    4  
                  25.55       54.03 (28.48)                                        
 14 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 54.34      54.06    3  
                  25.22       54.06 (28.84)                                        
 15 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                 54.65      54.52    2  
                  25.61       54.52 (28.91)                                        
 16 Brosnan, Aaron            19 Holy Cross             54.34      54.67    1  
                  25.24       54.67 (29.43)                                        
C - Final
 17 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                 54.83      54.61  
                  25.35       54.61 (29.26)                                        
 18 Kenny, Gregory               Eagles                 55.63      54.75  
                  24.96       54.75 (29.79)                                        
 19 Stanley, John                Eagles                 54.97      54.94  
                  25.57       54.94 (29.37)                                        
 20 Li, Dan                   20 Yale-CT                55.63      54.96  
                  25.41       54.96 (29.55)                                        
 21 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 55.87      55.06  
                  25.87       55.06 (29.19)                                        
 22 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles                 55.47      56.05  
                  25.56       56.05 (30.49)                                        
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                 55.97      56.14  
                  26.18       56.14 (29.96)                                        
 24 Elia, Greg                   Eagles                 55.97      56.96  
                  26.25       56.96 (30.71)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                                49.71  
                  23.55       49.71 (26.16)                                        
  2 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                                51.03  
                  23.91       51.03 (27.12)                                        
  3 Priest, Zack              21 UM                                51.12  
                  23.68       51.12 (27.44)                                        
  4 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                           51.48  
                  23.23       51.48 (28.25)                                        
  5 Rickett, Matt                BU Swimming                       51.60  
                  23.73       51.60 (27.87)                                        
  6 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming                       52.60  
                  24.53       52.60 (28.07)                                        
  7 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                           52.71  
                  24.54       52.71 (28.17)                                        
  8 Murphy, Connor W          22 Yale-CT                           52.83  
                  24.87       52.83 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT                           53.07  
                  24.41       53.07 (28.66)                                        
 10 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                                53.46  
                  24.89       53.46 (28.57)                                        
 11 Van Nispen, Nick C        19 Yale-CT                           54.07  
                  25.48       54.07 (28.59)                                        
 12 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT                           54.15  
                  25.46       54.15 (28.69)                                        
 13 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                            54.34  
                  25.60       54.34 (28.74)                                        
 13 Brosnan, Aaron            19 Holy Cross                        54.34  
                  25.41       54.34 (28.93)                                        
 15 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                           54.54  
                  25.63       54.54 (28.91)                                        
 16 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                            54.65  
                  25.63       54.65 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                            54.75  
                  24.86       54.75 (29.89)                                        
 18 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming                       54.76  
                  25.08       54.76 (29.68)                                        
 19 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                            54.83  
                  25.51       54.83 (29.32)                                        
 20 Stanley, John                Eagles                            54.97  
                  26.13       54.97 (28.84)                                        
 21 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles                            55.47  
                  25.35       55.47 (30.12)                                        
 22 Li, Dan                   20 Yale-CT                           55.63  
                  25.42       55.63 (30.21)                                        
 22 Kenny, Gregory               Eagles                            55.63  
                  25.27       55.63 (30.36)                                        
 24 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                            55.87  
                  26.19       55.87 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                           J55.97  
                  26.02       55.97 (29.95)                                        
 26 Elia, Greg                   Eagles                           J55.97  
                  25.92       55.97 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles                            56.21  
                  26.24       56.21 (29.97)                                        
 28 David, Ben                   Eagles                            56.22  
                  26.47       56.22 (29.75)                                        
 29 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles                            56.53  
                  25.74       56.53 (30.79)                                        
 30 Passaro, John                BU Swimming                       56.63  
                  26.66       56.63 (29.97)                                        
 31 Burgs, Brett                 BU Swimming                       56.72  
                  26.27       56.72 (30.45)                                        
 32 Green, Mark                  Eagles                            56.79  
                  25.65       56.79 (31.14)                                        
 33 Johnson, Sean                Eagles                            57.39  
                  26.82       57.39 (30.57)                                        
 34 Bieze, Joseph                Eagles                            57.52  
                  26.74       57.52 (30.78)                                        
 35 Allan, Gordon R           21 BU Swimming                       57.86  
                  26.57       57.86 (31.29)                                        
 36 McGrath, Aiden J          18 Holy Cross                        58.01  
                  26.78       58.01 (31.23)                                        
 37 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     20 BU Swimming                       59.49  
                  28.02       59.49 (31.47)                                        
 37 Kovganov, Ivan            21 BU Swimming                       59.49  
                  26.34       59.49 (33.15)                                        
 39 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles                          1:00.49  
                  27.28     1:00.49 (33.21)                                        
 40 Lasonde, Brian F          20 Holy Cross                      1:02.19  
                  29.64     1:02.19 (32.55)                                        
 41 Boate, Ryan T             19 Holy Cross                      1:03.58  
                  29.05     1:03.58 (34.53)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                1:55.23    1:52.52   20  
                  26.83       56.26 (29.43)     1:24.91 (28.65)     1:52.52 (27.61)
  2 Byron, Caroline              Eagles               1:55.80    1:52.81   17  
                  26.95       56.20 (29.25)     1:24.78 (28.58)     1:52.81 (28.03)
  3 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming          1:53.87    1:54.22   16  
                  27.05       55.88 (28.83)     1:25.05 (29.17)     1:54.22 (29.17)
  4 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT           1:54.28    1:54.39   15  
                  26.98       56.19 (29.21)     1:25.53 (29.34)     1:54.39 (28.86)
  5 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles               1:56.23    1:54.40   14  
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)     1:25.00 (28.99)     1:54.40 (29.40)
  6 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT           1:54.70    1:55.07   13  
                  27.14       56.20 (29.06)     1:25.89 (29.69)     1:55.07 (29.18)
  7 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                  1:57.02    1:56.19   12  
                  26.94       56.23 (29.29)     1:26.20 (29.97)     1:56.19 (29.99)
  8 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT              1:55.50    1:57.12   11  
                  27.01       56.36 (29.35)     1:26.24 (29.88)     1:57.12 (30.88)
B - Final
  9 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT              1:58.48    1:56.44    9  
                  27.72       57.62 (29.90)     1:27.59 (29.97)     1:56.44 (28.85)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth             UM                   1:57.84    1:56.87    7  
                  26.81       56.57 (29.76)     1:26.62 (30.05)     1:56.87 (30.25)
 11 Sutliff, Emily               NU-NE                1:57.62    1:57.32    6  
                  27.75       57.66 (29.91)     1:27.83 (30.17)     1:57.32 (29.49)
 12 Tomlinson, Alexandra         WC-MR                1:58.43    1:57.61    5  
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)     1:27.91 (30.11)     1:57.61 (29.70)
 13 Williams, Lauren             NU-NE                1:57.59    1:57.75    4  
                  27.54       57.90 (30.36)     1:28.27 (30.37)     1:57.75 (29.48)
 14 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT              1:57.70    1:57.97    3  
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)     1:28.07 (30.11)     1:57.97 (29.90)
 15 Carrazza, Alisha B        19 Holy Cross           1:58.29    1:59.13    2  
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)     1:28.24 (30.33)     1:59.13 (30.89)
 16 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                1:57.50    2:00.54    1  
                  27.43       57.99 (30.56)     1:29.34 (31.35)     2:00.54 (31.20)
C - Final
 17 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles               1:59.64    1:56.98  
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)     1:26.98 (30.19)     1:56.98 (30.00)
 18 Swaney, Nicole H          20 Yale-CT              1:59.15    1:57.82  
                  27.67       57.51 (29.84)     1:28.55 (31.04)     1:57.82 (29.27)
 19 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT              1:59.68    1:57.91  
                  27.66       57.26 (29.60)     1:27.59 (30.33)     1:57.91 (30.32)
 19 Kane, Kandra L            19 Central-CT           1:59.31    1:57.91  
                  28.23       58.03 (29.80)     1:27.71 (29.68)     1:57.91 (30.20)
 21 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles               1:58.92    1:58.40  
                  27.88       57.77 (29.89)     1:28.31 (30.54)     1:58.40 (30.09)
 22 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming          2:00.01    1:58.64  
                  27.52       57.39 (29.87)     1:28.25 (30.86)     1:58.64 (30.39)
 23 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               1:59.14    2:00.51  
                  29.21       59.88 (30.67)     1:30.41 (30.53)     2:00.51 (30.10)
 24 Negrotti, Alicia             NU-NE                2:00.12    2:02.51  
                  28.09       58.63 (30.54)     1:30.54 (31.91)     2:02.51 (31.97)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming                     1:53.87  
                  27.08       55.82 (28.74)     1:24.69 (28.87)     1:53.87 (29.18)
  2 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT                      1:54.28  
                  27.44       56.76 (29.32)     1:26.18 (29.42)     1:54.28 (28.10)
  3 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT                      1:54.70  
                  27.38       56.68 (29.30)     1:25.93 (29.25)     1:54.70 (28.77)
  4 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                           1:55.23  
                  26.60       55.43 (28.83)     1:25.50 (30.07)     1:55.23 (29.73)
  5 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT                         1:55.50  
                  27.39       56.54 (29.15)     1:26.07 (29.53)     1:55.50 (29.43)
  6 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                          1:55.80  
                  26.73       55.89 (29.16)     1:25.75 (29.86)     1:55.80 (30.05)
  7 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                          1:56.23  
                  27.60       57.02 (29.42)     1:26.65 (29.63)     1:56.23 (29.58)
  8 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                             1:57.02  
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)     1:27.81 (29.96)     1:57.02 (29.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                           1:57.50  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)     1:27.42 (29.88)     1:57.50 (30.08)
 10 Williams, Lauren             NU-NE                           1:57.59  
                  27.48       57.31 (29.83)     1:27.90 (30.59)     1:57.59 (29.69)
 11 Sutliff, Emily               NU-NE                           1:57.62  
                  27.53       57.23 (29.70)     1:27.50 (30.27)     1:57.62 (30.12)
 12 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                         1:57.70  
                  28.29       58.02 (29.73)     1:27.79 (29.77)     1:57.70 (29.91)
 13 Walsh, Elizabeth             UM                              1:57.84  
                  26.86       56.64 (29.78)     1:26.96 (30.32)     1:57.84 (30.88)
 14 Carrazza, Alisha B        19 Holy Cross                      1:58.29  
                  27.51       57.75 (30.24)     1:28.06 (30.31)     1:58.29 (30.23)
 15 Tomlinson, Alexandra         WC-MR                           1:58.43  
                  27.97       57.85 (29.88)     1:28.30 (30.45)     1:58.43 (30.13)
 16 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT                         1:58.48  
                  27.23       57.17 (29.94)     1:27.87 (30.70)     1:58.48 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles                          1:58.92  
                  28.08       57.92 (29.84)     1:28.69 (30.77)     1:58.92 (30.23)
 18 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                          1:59.14  
                  29.38     1:00.16 (30.78)     1:30.05 (29.89)     1:59.14 (29.09)
 19 Swaney, Nicole H          20 Yale-CT                         1:59.15  
                  28.37       58.88 (30.51)     1:29.38 (30.50)     1:59.15 (29.77)
 20 Kane, Kandra L            19 Central-CT                      1:59.31  
                  28.63       58.88 (30.25)     1:29.00 (30.12)     1:59.31 (30.31)
 21 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                          1:59.64  
                  28.00       58.27 (30.27)     1:28.94 (30.67)     1:59.64 (30.70)
 22 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT                         1:59.68  
                  27.98       58.08 (30.10)     1:28.98 (30.90)     1:59.68 (30.70)
 23 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                              1:59.85  
                  27.24       57.48 (30.24)     1:28.62 (31.14)     1:59.85 (31.23)
 24 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming                     2:00.01  
                  27.68       57.74 (30.06)     1:28.94 (31.20)     2:00.01 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Negrotti, Alicia             NU-NE                           2:00.12  
                  27.98       58.78 (30.80)     1:29.71 (30.93)     2:00.12 (30.41)
 26 Snegour, Natalia             NU-NE                           2:00.21  
                  28.25       59.03 (30.78)     1:29.72 (30.69)     2:00.21 (30.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Perry, Jessica               Unh                             2:00.30  
                  28.90       59.28 (30.38)     1:30.01 (30.73)     2:00.30 (30.29)
 28 Fracapane, Sara J         20 Yale-CT                         2:00.37  
                  28.31       58.51 (30.20)     1:29.43 (30.92)     2:00.37 (30.94)
 29 Carlucci, Alyssa B        18 Central-CT                      2:00.43  
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.25 (30.98)     2:00.43 (31.18)
 30 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles                          2:00.62  
                  28.36       58.93 (30.57)     1:29.57 (30.64)     2:00.62 (31.05)
 31 Bowman, Colleen              WC-MR                           2:01.25  
                  28.81       59.59 (30.78)     1:30.69 (31.10)     2:01.25 (30.56)
 32 Coan, Bryn                   NU-NE                           2:01.30  
                  27.68       57.88 (30.20)     1:29.48 (31.60)     2:01.30 (31.82)
 33 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                          2:01.51  
                  28.25       58.86 (30.61)     1:30.16 (31.30)     2:01.51 (31.35)
 34 Barnett, Caroline R       18 Yale-CT                         2:01.55  
                  28.57       59.78 (31.21)     1:31.02 (31.24)     2:01.55 (30.53)
 35 Gillespie, Kelsey            Unh                             2:01.59  
                  28.09       58.67 (30.58)     1:30.13 (31.46)     2:01.59 (31.46)
 36 Thompson, Tara               NU-NE                           2:01.69  
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)     1:29.97 (31.50)     2:01.69 (31.72)
 37 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles                          2:01.91  
                  28.46       59.03 (30.57)     1:30.39 (31.36)     2:01.91 (31.52)
 38 Prout, Taryn                 UM                              2:01.96  
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:30.16 (31.80)     2:01.96 (31.80)
 39 Kevil, Leighanne             UM                              2:02.12  
                  27.87       58.34 (30.47)     1:30.01 (31.67)     2:02.12 (32.11)
 40 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                          2:02.23  
                  28.34       58.80 (30.46)     1:30.43 (31.63)     2:02.23 (31.80)
 41 Plucinsky, Sarah             WC-MR                           2:02.56  
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)     1:29.53 (31.79)     2:02.56 (33.03)
 42 McCann, Colleen              UM                              2:02.95  
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)     1:31.27 (31.13)     2:02.95 (31.68)
 43 Doherty, Andrea           21 Holy Cross                      2:03.15  
                  28.96       59.59 (30.63)     1:31.41 (31.82)     2:03.15 (31.74)
 44 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                          2:03.17  
                  27.82       58.56 (30.74)     1:30.89 (32.33)     2:03.17 (32.28)
 45 Young, Liisa                 BU Swimming                     2:03.22  
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)     1:31.76 (32.01)     2:03.22 (31.46)
 46 McKinley, Liz                Unh                             2:03.39  
                  28.46       59.04 (30.58)     1:30.69 (31.65)     2:03.39 (32.70)
 47 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming                     2:03.45  
                  29.16     1:00.28 (31.12)     1:31.90 (31.62)     2:03.45 (31.55)
 48 Smotrycz, Erica              NU-NE                           2:03.73  
                  28.01       59.19 (31.18)     1:31.93 (32.74)     2:03.73 (31.80)
 49 Rust, Allison                Eagles                          2:03.94  
                  29.05     1:00.27 (31.22)     1:31.97 (31.70)     2:03.94 (31.97)
 50 Waldner, Amanda M         18 Central-CT                      2:04.18  
                  28.90       59.77 (30.87)     1:31.54 (31.77)     2:04.18 (32.64)
 51 McDonough, Catie             Unh                             2:04.41  
                  29.03     1:00.52 (31.49)     1:32.81 (32.29)     2:04.41 (31.60)
 52 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles                          2:04.42  
                  29.20       59.97 (30.77)     1:31.90 (31.93)     2:04.42 (32.52)
 53 Blanchard, Megan E        21 Central-CT                      2:04.93  
                  29.34     1:01.01 (31.67)     1:33.22 (32.21)     2:04.93 (31.71)
 54 Archer, Erica L           21 Holy Cross                      2:05.01  
                  28.69       59.65 (30.96)     1:32.09 (32.44)     2:05.01 (32.92)
 55 Karinen, Jennifer L       19 Yale-CT                         2:05.26  
                  29.41     1:01.25 (31.84)     1:33.80 (32.55)     2:05.26 (31.46)
 56 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT                      2:05.76  
                  28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)     1:32.75 (32.63)     2:05.76 (33.01)
 57 Lupinetti, Samantha          BU Swimming                     2:06.07  
                  29.40     1:00.99 (31.59)     1:33.52 (32.53)     2:06.07 (32.55)
 58 Grenon, Jackie               UM                              2:06.41  
                  28.15       59.80 (31.65)     1:33.03 (33.23)     2:06.41 (33.38)
 59 Creagh, Kristina             Eagles                          2:07.07  
                  28.26       59.34 (31.08)     1:32.85 (33.51)     2:07.07 (34.22)
 60 Piedescalzo, Jill G       20 Central-CT                      2:07.56  
                  30.13     1:02.37 (32.24)     1:35.12 (32.75)     2:07.56 (32.44)
 61 Sloane, Maeve                Eagles                          2:08.06  
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)     1:35.36 (32.72)     2:08.06 (32.70)
 62 Honrath, Brittany L       18 Central-CT                      2:08.80  
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)     1:36.24 (33.51)     2:08.80 (32.56)
 63 Finn, Courtney               UM                              2:09.28  
                  29.91     1:02.41 (32.50)     1:35.89 (33.48)     2:09.28 (33.39)
 64 Meegan, Erin M            18 Holy Cross                      2:10.94  
                  30.16     1:03.24 (33.08)     1:37.39 (34.15)     2:10.94 (33.55)
 65 Dress, Ashley                UM                              2:21.41  
                  34.94     1:10.88 (35.94)     1:47.24 (36.36)     2:21.41 (34.17)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT              1:43.80    1:41.96   20  
                  23.99       50.07 (26.08)     1:15.88 (25.81)     1:41.96 (26.08)
  2 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming          1:43.96    1:42.16   17  
                  24.01       50.16 (26.15)     1:16.17 (26.01)     1:42.16 (25.99)
  3 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                   1:42.69    1:43.71   16  
                  23.72       50.35 (26.63)     1:17.15 (26.80)     1:43.71 (26.56)
  4 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                   1:45.44    1:45.09   15  
                  23.89       51.25 (27.36)     1:18.65 (27.40)     1:45.09 (26.44)
  5 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT              1:45.66    1:45.31   14  
                  24.65       51.22 (26.57)     1:18.26 (27.04)     1:45.31 (27.05)
  6 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles               1:45.63    1:45.96   13  
                  24.61       51.35 (26.74)     1:18.56 (27.21)     1:45.96 (27.40)
  7 Talarick, Drew               UM                   1:44.29    1:46.35   12  
                  24.73       51.10 (26.37)     1:18.35 (27.25)     1:46.35 (28.00)
  8 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT              1:45.30    1:46.44   11  
                  25.15       52.02 (26.87)     1:19.52 (27.50)     1:46.44 (26.92)
B - Final
  9 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                   1:47.56    1:45.37    9  
                  24.91       51.79 (26.88)     1:18.97 (27.18)     1:45.37 (26.40)
 10 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:46.79    1:45.97    7  
                  25.49       52.30 (26.81)     1:19.34 (27.04)     1:45.97 (26.63)
 11 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:46.30    1:46.19    6  
                  24.50       51.11 (26.61)     1:18.63 (27.52)     1:46.19 (27.56)
 12 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT              1:46.12    1:46.30    5  
                  25.23       52.15 (26.92)     1:19.35 (27.20)     1:46.30 (26.95)
 13 Castellana, Derek            UM                   1:46.77    1:46.37    4  
                  24.49       51.38 (26.89)     1:18.70 (27.32)     1:46.37 (27.67)
 14 Hogan, Michael               Eagles               1:47.17    1:46.89    3  
                  25.12       52.07 (26.95)     1:19.73 (27.66)     1:46.89 (27.16)
 15 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT              1:46.70    1:47.29    2  
                  25.31       52.54 (27.23)     1:19.85 (27.31)     1:47.29 (27.44)
 16 Schwitter, William           Eagles               1:47.14    1:47.58    1  
                  24.67       51.84 (27.17)     1:19.81 (27.97)     1:47.58 (27.77)
C - Final
 17 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                   1:48.03    1:46.35  
                  24.87       51.91 (27.04)     1:19.01 (27.10)     1:46.35 (27.34)
 18 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT              1:48.01    1:46.57  
                  25.40       52.73 (27.33)     1:19.87 (27.14)     1:46.57 (26.70)
 19 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming          1:49.02    1:47.26  
                  25.31       52.95 (27.64)     1:20.16 (27.21)     1:47.26 (27.10)
 20 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming          1:48.75    1:48.59  
                  25.41       52.83 (27.42)     1:20.70 (27.87)     1:48.59 (27.89)
 21 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                   1:48.68    1:49.01  
                  25.81       53.18 (27.37)     1:21.15 (27.97)     1:49.01 (27.86)
 22 Cane, Anthony                UM                   1:48.31    1:49.07  
                  25.31       52.86 (27.55)     1:20.89 (28.03)     1:49.07 (28.18)
 23 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles               1:48.68    1:49.25  
                  25.16       52.96 (27.80)     1:21.19 (28.23)     1:49.25 (28.06)
 24 Brown, Andrew                Eagles               1:47.70    1:50.83  
                  25.08       52.87 (27.79)     1:21.43 (28.56)     1:50.83 (29.40)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                              1:42.69  
                  24.00       50.18 (26.18)     1:16.36 (26.18)     1:42.69 (26.33)
  2 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT                         1:43.80  
                  24.46       50.79 (26.33)     1:16.93 (26.14)     1:43.80 (26.87)
  3 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming                     1:43.96  
                  24.58       51.50 (26.92)     1:17.58 (26.08)     1:43.96 (26.38)
  4 Talarick, Drew               UM                              1:44.29  
                  24.70       51.17 (26.47)     1:17.69 (26.52)     1:44.29 (26.60)
  5 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT                         1:45.30  
                  25.14       51.84 (26.70)     1:18.66 (26.82)     1:45.30 (26.64)
  6 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                              1:45.44  
                  24.20       51.31 (27.11)     1:18.61 (27.30)     1:45.44 (26.83)
  7 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                          1:45.63  
                  24.63       51.50 (26.87)     1:18.26 (26.76)     1:45.63 (27.37)
  8 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT                         1:45.66  
                  25.27       51.71 (26.44)     1:18.65 (26.94)     1:45.66 (27.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT                         1:46.12  
                  24.65       51.41 (26.76)     1:18.71 (27.30)     1:46.12 (27.41)
 10 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                          1:46.30  
                  25.04       51.89 (26.85)     1:19.00 (27.11)     1:46.30 (27.30)
 11 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                         1:46.70  
                  24.74       51.82 (27.08)     1:18.88 (27.06)     1:46.70 (27.82)
 12 Castellana, Derek            UM                              1:46.77  
                  25.13       51.73 (26.60)     1:19.04 (27.31)     1:46.77 (27.73)
 13 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming                     1:46.79  
                  25.51       52.56 (27.05)     1:20.03 (27.47)     1:46.79 (26.76)
 14 Schwitter, William           Eagles                          1:47.14  
                  24.88       52.13 (27.25)     1:19.41 (27.28)     1:47.14 (27.73)
 15 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                          1:47.17  
                  25.22       52.54 (27.32)     1:19.88 (27.34)     1:47.17 (27.29)
 16 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                              1:47.56  
                  24.73       51.89 (27.16)     1:19.94 (28.05)     1:47.56 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                          1:47.70  
                  25.01       52.34 (27.33)     1:19.94 (27.60)     1:47.70 (27.76)
 18 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT                         1:48.01  
                  25.80       52.91 (27.11)     1:20.43 (27.52)     1:48.01 (27.58)
 19 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                              1:48.03  
                  25.13       52.67 (27.54)     1:20.45 (27.78)     1:48.03 (27.58)
 20 Cane, Anthony                UM                              1:48.31  
                  25.17       52.57 (27.40)     1:20.58 (28.01)     1:48.31 (27.73)
 21 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles                          1:48.57  
                  24.94       52.47 (27.53)     1:20.69 (28.22)     1:48.57 (27.88)
 22 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles                          1:48.68  
                  25.07       52.63 (27.56)     1:20.51 (27.88)     1:48.68 (28.17)
 22 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                              1:48.68  
                  25.21       52.54 (27.33)     1:20.49 (27.95)     1:48.68 (28.19)
 24 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming                     1:48.75  
                  25.94       53.48 (27.54)     1:21.28 (27.80)     1:48.75 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming                     1:49.02  
                  25.18       52.51 (27.33)     1:20.51 (28.00)     1:49.02 (28.51)
 26 Maloy, Joseph                Eagles                          1:49.25  
                  25.02       52.13 (27.11)     1:20.19 (28.06)     1:49.25 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT                         1:50.05  
                  26.08       53.57 (27.49)     1:21.26 (27.69)     1:50.05 (28.79)
 28 Jenkins, Samir V          22 Yale-CT                         1:50.23  
                  26.26       54.04 (27.78)     1:22.37 (28.33)     1:50.23 (27.86)
 29 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                          1:50.51  
                  26.05       53.85 (27.80)     1:22.22 (28.37)     1:50.51 (28.29)
 30 Drummond, Dave J          20 Holy Cross                      1:51.01  
                  25.58       53.39 (27.81)     1:22.08 (28.69)     1:51.01 (28.93)
 31 Van Nispen, Nick C        19 Yale-CT                         1:51.49  
                  26.31       54.68 (28.37)     1:23.44 (28.76)     1:51.49 (28.05)
 32 MacLaren, Ian J           20 Holy Cross                      1:51.61  
                  26.18       54.33 (28.15)     1:22.48 (28.15)     1:51.61 (29.13)
 33 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                          1:51.69  
                  25.56       53.78 (28.22)     1:22.31 (28.53)     1:51.69 (29.38)
 34 Murphy, Connor W          22 Yale-CT                         1:51.80  
                  25.85       54.12 (28.27)     1:23.11 (28.99)     1:51.80 (28.69)
 35 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles                          1:51.89  
                  25.42       53.79 (28.37)     1:23.13 (29.34)     1:51.89 (28.76)
 36 Sullivan, Christopher        Eagles                          1:52.27  
                  26.31       54.99 (28.68)     1:23.61 (28.62)     1:52.27 (28.66)
 37 David, Ben                   Eagles                          1:52.62  
                  26.66       54.88 (28.22)     1:23.86 (28.98)     1:52.62 (28.76)
 38 Prout, Mike D             21 UM                              1:53.05  
                  26.50       54.82 (28.32)     1:23.93 (29.11)     1:53.05 (29.12)
 39 Acker, Rob B              20 Holy Cross                      1:53.12  
                  25.47       53.96 (28.49)     1:23.46 (29.50)     1:53.12 (29.66)
 40 Reiff, Matt E             18 Holy Cross                      1:53.39  
                  26.56       54.35 (27.79)     1:23.75 (29.40)     1:53.39 (29.64)
 41 McShane, Joe M            19 Holy Cross                      1:53.93  
                  26.11       55.11 (29.00)     1:24.90 (29.79)     1:53.93 (29.03)
 42 Ebersole, Jase               Eagles                          1:55.23  
                  25.89       54.67 (28.78)     1:24.83 (30.16)     1:55.23 (30.40)
 43 McCullough, James J       20 Holy Cross                      1:56.66  
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)     1:26.47 (30.02)     1:56.66 (30.19)
 44 Johnson, Gregory             Eagles                          1:56.71  
                  26.01       54.94 (28.93)     1:25.64 (30.70)     1:56.71 (31.07)
 45 Woo, Brendan G            22 Yale-CT                         1:58.47  
                  26.37       57.01 (30.64)     1:27.89 (30.88)     1:58.47 (30.58)
 46 Donahue, Richard             Eagles                          1:58.53  
                  27.26       57.18 (29.92)     1:28.22 (31.04)     1:58.53 (30.31)
 47 Sargenti, Brian              Eagles                          1:59.16  
                  26.45       56.51 (30.06)     1:27.77 (31.26)     1:59.16 (31.39)
 48 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming                     1:59.48  
                  26.40       57.04 (30.64)     1:28.23 (31.19)     1:59.48 (31.25)
 49 Boate, Ryan T             19 Holy Cross                      2:00.22  
                  28.16       58.26 (30.10)     1:29.36 (31.10)     2:00.22 (30.86)
 50 Lee, W. Christopher          Eagles                          2:00.27  
                  26.01       56.01 (30.00)     1:27.36 (31.35)     2:00.27 (32.91)
 51 Sweeney, Shannon S        21 Holy Cross                      2:09.80  
                  29.24     1:02.21 (32.97)     1:35.72 (33.51)     2:09.80 (34.08)
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                1:06.15    1:05.33   18.5
                  31.04     1:05.33 (34.29)                                        
  1 Nahin, Allison               Unh                  1:05.79    1:05.33   18.5
                  30.08     1:05.33 (35.25)                                        
  3 Whiting, Heather             NU-NE                1:05.81    1:05.59   16  
                  30.46     1:05.59 (35.13)                                        
  4 Yuen, Evelyn                 Unh                  1:06.90    1:06.42   15  
                  31.48     1:06.42 (34.94)                                        
  5 Starosielec, Jessica         UM                   1:08.32    1:07.50   14  
                  31.95     1:07.50 (35.55)                                        
  6 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT              1:07.67    1:07.84   13  
                  31.86     1:07.84 (35.98)                                        
  7 Porter, Jackie               UM                   1:08.55    1:08.66   12  
                  32.21     1:08.66 (36.45)                                        
  8 Gousman, Maggie L         19 Holy Cross           1:08.41    1:08.83   11  
                  32.37     1:08.83 (36.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tartaglia, Christine         Unh                  1:08.67    1:07.65    9  
                  31.39     1:07.65 (36.26)                                        
 10 Curran, Molly                NU-NE                1:08.84    1:07.85    7  
                  31.72     1:07.85 (36.13)                                        
 11 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles               1:08.74    1:08.39    6  
                  32.27     1:08.39 (36.12)                                        
 12 Nowak, Meghan                UM                   1:08.93    1:08.72    5  
                  32.97     1:08.72 (35.75)                                        
 13 Potter, Tavis                UM                   1:09.24    1:08.80    4  
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)                                        
 14 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                1:09.63    1:08.83    3  
                  32.27     1:08.83 (36.56)                                        
 15 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU-NE                1:09.48    1:09.24    2  
                  32.60     1:09.24 (36.64)                                        
 16 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          1:08.89    1:09.53    1  
                  32.89     1:09.53 (36.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT              1:10.59    1:09.01  
                  32.54     1:09.01 (36.47)                                        
 18 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               1:10.71    1:09.53  
                  32.78     1:09.53 (36.75)                                        
 19 Brewer, Eryn                 UM                   1:11.12    1:09.68  
                  32.20     1:09.68 (37.48)                                        
 20 Demty, Samantha              UM                   1:10.22    1:09.89  
                  33.17     1:09.89 (36.72)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Celia               UM                   1:10.60    1:10.63  
                  32.49     1:10.63 (38.14)                                        
 22 Mesuda, Holly                Eagles               1:10.84    1:10.81  
                  33.25     1:10.81 (37.56)                                        
 23 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               1:10.59    1:10.92  
                  33.82     1:10.92 (37.10)                                        
 24 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT           1:09.71    1:11.31  
                  33.53     1:11.31 (37.78)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nahin, Allison               Unh                             1:05.79  
                  30.77     1:05.79 (35.02)                                        
  2 Whiting, Heather             NU-NE                           1:05.81  
                  30.86     1:05.81 (34.95)                                        
  3 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                           1:06.15  
                  31.48     1:06.15 (34.67)                                        
  4 Yuen, Evelyn                 Unh                             1:06.90  
                  31.02     1:06.90 (35.88)                                        
  5 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT                         1:07.67  
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)                                        
  6 Starosielec, Jessica         UM                              1:08.32  
                  32.14     1:08.32 (36.18)                                        
  7 Gousman, Maggie L         19 Holy Cross                      1:08.41  
                  32.24     1:08.41 (36.17)                                        
  8 Porter, Jackie               UM                              1:08.55  
                  32.45     1:08.55 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tartaglia, Christine         Unh                             1:08.67  
                  31.79     1:08.67 (36.88)                                        
 10 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles                          1:08.74  
                  32.79     1:08.74 (35.95)                                        
 11 Curran, Molly                NU-NE                           1:08.84  
                  32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)                                        
 12 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming                     1:08.89  
                  32.23     1:08.89 (36.66)                                        
 13 Nowak, Meghan                UM                              1:08.93  
                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)                                        
 14 Potter, Tavis                UM                              1:09.24  
                  32.30     1:09.24 (36.94)                                        
 15 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU-NE                           1:09.48  
                  32.72     1:09.48 (36.76)                                        
 16 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                           1:09.63  
                  32.43     1:09.63 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT                      1:09.71  
                  32.36     1:09.71 (37.35)                                        
 18 Demty, Samantha              UM                              1:10.22  
                  33.14     1:10.22 (37.08)                                        
 19 Dimino, Carli                Eagles                          1:10.59  
                  33.03     1:10.59 (37.56)                                        
 19 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT                         1:10.59  
                  33.82     1:10.59 (36.77)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Celia               UM                              1:10.60  
                  32.94     1:10.60 (37.66)                                        
 22 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles                          1:10.71  
                  33.22     1:10.71 (37.49)                                        
 23 Mesuda, Holly                Eagles                          1:10.84  
                  33.54     1:10.84 (37.30)                                        
 24 Brewer, Eryn                 UM                              1:11.12  
                  33.20     1:11.12 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wingate, Hadley              UM                              1:11.16  
                  33.15     1:11.16 (38.01)                                        
 26 Baltazar, Joan               UM                              1:11.19  
                  33.25     1:11.19 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles                          1:11.53  
                  33.16     1:11.53 (38.37)                                        
 28 Sprow, Alana M            18 Central-CT                      1:11.78  
                  32.80     1:11.78 (38.98)                                        
 29 Carrazza, Alisha B        19 Holy Cross                      1:12.51  
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)                                        
 30 Carlucci, Alyssa B        18 Central-CT                      1:12.91  
                  34.77     1:12.91 (38.14)                                        
 31 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming                     1:13.55  
                  34.38     1:13.55 (39.17)                                        
 32 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles                          1:14.35  
                  35.25     1:14.35 (39.10)                                        
 33 Howe, Margaret               Eagles                          1:15.60  
                  35.68     1:15.60 (39.92)                                        
 34 Herzog, Whitney              BU Swimming                     1:15.63  
                  35.61     1:15.63 (40.02)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Molly J          18 Holy Cross                      1:16.78  
                  36.45     1:16.78 (40.33)                                        
 36 Piedescalzo, Jill G       20 Central-CT                      1:17.80  
                  37.51     1:17.80 (40.29)                                        
 37 Capece, Krista               Eagles                          1:17.88  
                  37.14     1:17.88 (40.74)                                        
 38 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles                          1:18.62  
                  37.13     1:18.62 (41.49)                                        
 39 Zucco, Sarah                 Eagles                          1:19.45  
                  37.53     1:19.45 (41.92)                                        
 40 Byler, Carrie                Eagles                          1:19.59  
                  37.93     1:19.59 (41.66)                                        
 41 Maichrowicz, Nicole          WC-MR                           1:20.25  
                  38.12     1:20.25 (42.13)                                        
 42 Babicz, Kaitlyn A         20 Holy Cross                      1:22.25  
                  38.30     1:22.25 (43.95)                                        
 43 Varga, Michelle              WC-MR                           1:22.82  
                  39.09     1:22.82 (43.73)                                        
 44 Gruen, Deb L              20 Yale-CT                         1:41.01  
                  48.70     1:41.01 (52.31)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schmidt, Brian               UM                     58.81      58.58   20  
                  27.76       58.58 (30.82)                                        
  2 Carlson, Eric                BU Swimming            59.50      59.39   17  
                  27.49       59.39 (31.90)                                        
  3 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT              1:00.00      59.43   16  
                  28.04       59.43 (31.39)                                        
  4 Weaver, John              21 UM                     59.63      59.53   15  
                  27.65       59.53 (31.88)                                        
  5 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          1:01.06    1:00.48   14  
                  28.77     1:00.48 (31.71)                                        
  6 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               1:01.48    1:00.55   13  
                  28.26     1:00.55 (32.29)                                        
  7 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          1:01.40    1:01.32   12  
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)                                        
  8 Goldsmith, Sam N          18 Yale-CT              1:01.61    1:01.69   11  
                  28.73     1:01.69 (32.96)                                        
B - Final
  9 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT              1:01.79    1:01.80    8  
                  29.34     1:01.80 (32.46)                                        
  9 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles               1:01.77    1:01.80    8  
                  28.54     1:01.80 (33.26)                                        
 11 Everett, Nate                BU Swimming          1:01.73    1:02.20    6  
                  29.11     1:02.20 (33.09)                                        
 12 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles               1:02.78    1:02.41    5  
                  29.16     1:02.41 (33.25)                                        
 13 Kuehne, Patrick              UM                   1:02.34    1:02.62    4  
                  28.98     1:02.62 (33.64)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Javier              BU Swimming          1:03.26    1:03.00    3  
                  29.30     1:03.00 (33.70)                                        
 15 Morris, Evan                 BU Swimming          1:03.06    1:03.13    2  
                  29.29     1:03.13 (33.84)                                        
 16 McKean, Julian               UM                   1:03.18    1:03.64    1  
                  29.79     1:03.64 (33.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles               1:03.63    1:03.26  
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)                                        
 18 Livingston, Brian J       20 Holy Cross           1:03.93    1:04.02  
                  29.60     1:04.02 (34.42)                                        
 19 Zhu, Charles M            18 Yale-CT              1:06.25    1:05.63  
                  30.70     1:05.63 (34.93)                                        
 20 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               1:04.66    1:05.75  
                  29.75     1:05.75 (36.00)                                        
 21 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles               1:07.19    1:06.12  
                  30.79     1:06.12 (35.33)                                        
 22 Hager, Sean N             19 Holy Cross           1:05.94    1:07.81  
                  31.79     1:07.81 (36.02)                                        
 23 Sargenti, Brian              Eagles               1:10.37    1:09.86  
                  32.41     1:09.86 (37.45)                                        
 24 Baker, Wills                 BU Swimming          1:12.44    1:12.78  
                  33.19     1:12.78 (39.59)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Brian               UM                                58.81  
                  27.88       58.81 (30.93)                                        
  2 Carlson, Eric                BU Swimming                       59.50  
                  27.79       59.50 (31.71)                                        
  3 Weaver, John              21 UM                                59.63  
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)                                        
  4 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                         1:00.00  
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)                                        
  5 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming                     1:01.06  
                  29.23     1:01.06 (31.83)                                        
  6 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming                     1:01.40  
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)                                        
  7 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles                          1:01.48  
                  28.72     1:01.48 (32.76)                                        
  8 Goldsmith, Sam N          18 Yale-CT                         1:01.61  
                  28.96     1:01.61 (32.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Everett, Nate                BU Swimming                     1:01.73  
                  29.28     1:01.73 (32.45)                                        
 10 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles                          1:01.77  
                  28.69     1:01.77 (33.08)                                        
 11 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT                         1:01.79  
                  29.49     1:01.79 (32.30)                                        
 12 Kuehne, Patrick              UM                              1:02.34  
                  29.01     1:02.34 (33.33)                                        
 13 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                          1:02.78  
                  29.60     1:02.78 (33.18)                                        
 14 Morris, Evan                 BU Swimming                     1:03.06  
                  29.37     1:03.06 (33.69)                                        
 15 McKean, Julian               UM                              1:03.18  
                  29.00     1:03.18 (34.18)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Javier              BU Swimming                     1:03.26  
                  29.11     1:03.26 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles                          1:03.63  
                  29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)                                        
 18 Livingston, Brian J       20 Holy Cross                      1:03.93  
                  29.65     1:03.93 (34.28)                                        
 19 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                          1:04.66  
                  29.03     1:04.66 (35.63)                                        
 20 Hager, Sean N             19 Holy Cross                      1:05.94  
                  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)                                        
 21 Zhu, Charles M            18 Yale-CT                         1:06.25  
                  31.28     1:06.25 (34.97)                                        
 22 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles                          1:07.19  
                  31.09     1:07.19 (36.10)                                        
 23 Sargenti, Brian              Eagles                          1:10.37  
                  33.23     1:10.37 (37.14)                                        
 24 Baker, Wills                 BU Swimming                     1:12.44  
                  33.25     1:12.44 (39.19)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrault, Amy                Unh                    58.12      57.10   20  
                  27.98       57.10 (29.12)                                        
  2 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT             58.38      57.47   17  
                  28.38       57.47 (29.09)                                        
  3 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                 1:00.16      59.62   16  
                  29.05       59.62 (30.57)                                        
  4 Doty, Alexandra              NU-NE                1:00.36      59.76   15  
                  29.11       59.76 (30.65)                                        
  5 Stern, Becca A            18 Yale-CT              1:00.16      59.77   14  
                  28.92       59.77 (30.85)                                        
  6 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          1:00.27      59.83   13  
                  29.32       59.83 (30.51)                                        
  7 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles                 59.92      59.90   12  
                  28.96       59.90 (30.94)                                        
  8 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming          1:00.01    1:00.12   11  
                  29.47     1:00.12 (30.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles               1:00.83    1:00.14    9  
                  28.77     1:00.14 (31.37)                                        
 10 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               1:00.43    1:00.33    7  
                  29.59     1:00.33 (30.74)                                        
 11 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles               1:00.44    1:00.41    6  
                  29.35     1:00.41 (31.06)                                        
 12 Allen, Halley                WC-MR                1:01.38    1:01.04    5  
                  29.52     1:01.04 (31.52)                                        
 13 Snegour, Natalia             NU-NE                1:00.72    1:01.09    4  
                  29.73     1:01.09 (31.36)                                        
 14 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                1:01.34    1:01.23    3  
                  29.86     1:01.23 (31.37)                                        
 15 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming          1:00.61    1:01.66    2  
                  30.58     1:01.66 (31.08)                                        
 16 Bank, Gillian                UM                   1:01.28    1:01.69    1  
                  29.67     1:01.69 (32.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles               1:01.95    1:00.48  
                  29.40     1:00.48 (31.08)                                        
 18 Corriveau, Jennifer          UM                   1:01.51    1:01.12  
                  29.60     1:01.12 (31.52)                                        
 19 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               1:01.68    1:01.27  
                  29.03     1:01.27 (32.24)                                        
 20 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles               1:01.40    1:01.50  
                  29.92     1:01.50 (31.58)                                        
 21 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT           1:01.79    1:01.52  
                  30.01     1:01.52 (31.51)                                        
 22 Roberson, Leslie A        18 Yale-CT              1:01.48    1:01.82  
                  30.48     1:01.82 (31.34)                                        
 23 Walsh, Elizabeth             UM                   1:01.63    1:02.07  
                  29.81     1:02.07 (32.26)                                        
 24 Carter, Gael G            18 Holy Cross           1:02.03    1:02.31  
                  29.98     1:02.31 (32.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perrault, Amy                Unh                               58.12  
                  27.80       58.12 (30.32)                                        
  2 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT                        58.38  
                  28.76       58.38 (29.62)                                        
  3 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles                            59.92  
                  29.08       59.92 (30.84)                                        
  4 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming                     1:00.01  
                  29.46     1:00.01 (30.55)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                            1:00.16  
                  29.25     1:00.16 (30.91)                                        
  5 Stern, Becca A            18 Yale-CT                         1:00.16  
                  28.91     1:00.16 (31.25)                                        
  7 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming                     1:00.27  
                  29.17     1:00.27 (31.10)                                        
  8 Doty, Alexandra              NU-NE                           1:00.36  
                  29.24     1:00.36 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tincher, Megan               Eagles                          1:00.43  
                  29.66     1:00.43 (30.77)                                        
 10 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles                          1:00.44  
                  29.38     1:00.44 (31.06)                                        
 11 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming                     1:00.61  
                  29.68     1:00.61 (30.93)                                        
 12 Snegour, Natalia             NU-NE                           1:00.72  
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)                                        
 13 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles                          1:00.83  
                  29.26     1:00.83 (31.57)                                        
 14 Bank, Gillian                UM                              1:01.28  
                  29.81     1:01.28 (31.47)                                        
 15 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                           1:01.34  
                  29.99     1:01.34 (31.35)                                        
 16 Allen, Halley                WC-MR                           1:01.38  
                  29.97     1:01.38 (31.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles                          1:01.40  
                  30.08     1:01.40 (31.32)                                        
 18 Roberson, Leslie A        18 Yale-CT                         1:01.48  
                  30.28     1:01.48 (31.20)                                        
 19 Corriveau, Jennifer          UM                              1:01.51  
                  29.93     1:01.51 (31.58)                                        
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth             UM                              1:01.63  
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)                                        
 21 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                          1:01.68  
                  29.37     1:01.68 (32.31)                                        
 22 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT                      1:01.79  
                  30.15     1:01.79 (31.64)                                        
 23 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                          1:01.95  
                  29.88     1:01.95 (32.07)                                        
 24 Carter, Gael G            18 Holy Cross                      1:02.03  
                  29.82     1:02.03 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Lauren             NU-NE                           1:02.05  
                  30.30     1:02.05 (31.75)                                        
 26 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                           1:02.23  
                  29.97     1:02.23 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DePont, Lauren               Unh                             1:02.57  
                  30.84     1:02.57 (31.73)                                        
 28 Barnett, Caroline R       18 Yale-CT                         1:02.98  
                  30.68     1:02.98 (32.30)                                        
 29 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                         1:03.02  
                  30.58     1:03.02 (32.44)                                        
 30 McIntyre, Maria              BU Swimming                     1:03.46  
                  30.42     1:03.46 (33.04)                                        
 31 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli     WC-MR                           1:03.86  
                  30.84     1:03.86 (33.02)                                        
 31 Roman-Green, Heather         WC-MR                           1:03.86  
                  30.95     1:03.86 (32.91)                                        
 33 Tatro, Lauren E           19 Holy Cross                      1:03.88  
                  31.31     1:03.88 (32.57)                                        
 34 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming                     1:03.90  
                  31.21     1:03.90 (32.69)                                        
 35 Buchta, Katie S           21 BU Swimming                     1:05.13  
                  31.34     1:05.13 (33.79)                                        
 36 Chapman, Emma W           20 Yale-CT                         1:05.44  
                  31.68     1:05.44 (33.76)                                        
 37 Kawecki, Monica A         21 Central-CT                      1:05.71  
                  31.35     1:05.71 (34.36)                                        
 38 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                          1:06.10  
                  31.43     1:06.10 (34.67)                                        
 39 Smith, Courtney              Eagles                          1:06.15  
                  31.92     1:06.15 (34.23)                                        
 40 Wester, Elizabeth            UM                              1:06.43  
                  32.30     1:06.43 (34.13)                                        
 41 Grenon, Jackie               UM                              1:07.24  
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)                                        
 42 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU-NE                           1:07.52  
                  32.93     1:07.52 (34.59)                                        
 43 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles                          1:08.42  
                  33.46     1:08.42 (34.96)                                        
 44 Creagh, Kristina             Eagles                          1:08.66  
                  33.28     1:08.66 (35.38)                                        
 45 Capece, Krista               Eagles                          1:09.06  
                  33.68     1:09.06 (35.38)                                        
 46 Mesuda, Holly                Eagles                          1:09.61  
                  33.26     1:09.61 (36.35)                                        
 47 Boehm, Stacey                Eagles                          1:09.92  
                  34.17     1:09.92 (35.75)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming            52.44      51.84   20  
                  25.44       51.84 (26.40)                                        
  2 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                     52.86      51.86   17  
                  25.90       51.86 (25.96)                                        
  3 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                     52.00      52.05   16  
                  25.68       52.05 (26.37)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT                54.05      53.00   15  
                  25.64       53.00 (27.36)                                        
  5 Butler, Max H                UM                     53.76      53.23   14  
                  26.03       53.23 (27.20)                                        
  6 Priest, Zack              21 UM                     53.95      53.37   13  
                  25.80       53.37 (27.57)                                        
  7 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 54.10      53.84   12  
                  26.37       53.84 (27.47)                                        
  8 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT                53.07      53.96   11  
                  25.77       53.96 (28.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                54.80      54.19    9  
                  26.42       54.19 (27.77)                                        
 10 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming            54.81      54.20    7  
                  26.57       54.20 (27.63)                                        
 11 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                 54.19      54.24    6  
                  26.67       54.24 (27.57)                                        
 12 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                     55.55      54.41    5  
                  26.52       54.41 (27.89)                                        
 13 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                 56.10      54.72    4  
                  26.67       54.72 (28.05)                                        
 14 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                     54.29      54.81    3  
                  26.42       54.81 (28.39)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT                55.66      55.02    2  
                  27.15       55.02 (27.87)                                        
 16 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT                55.92      55.61    1  
                  27.48       55.61 (28.13)                                        
C - Final
 17 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming            57.66      56.06  
                  27.36       56.06 (28.70)                                        
 18 Allan, Gordon R           21 BU Swimming            57.05      56.11  
                  27.36       56.11 (28.75)                                        
 19 Ely, David                   Eagles                 56.39      56.70  
                  27.56       56.70 (29.14)                                        
 20 Green, Mark                  Eagles                 57.69      57.01  
                  27.33       57.01 (29.68)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Christopher        Eagles                 59.31      58.06  
                  27.94       58.06 (30.12)                                        
 22 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                57.47      58.70  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)                                        
 23 Jenkins, Samir V          22 Yale-CT                59.42      58.91  
                  29.00       58.91 (29.91)                                        
 23 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles                 59.39      58.91  
                  28.68       58.91 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                                52.00  
                  25.48       52.00 (26.52)                                        
  2 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming                       52.44  
                  25.76       52.44 (26.68)                                        
  3 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                                52.86  
                  26.14       52.86 (26.72)                                        
  4 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT                           53.07  
                  25.39       53.07 (27.68)                                        
  5 Butler, Max H                UM                                53.76  
                  25.99       53.76 (27.77)                                        
  6 Priest, Zack              21 UM                                53.95  
                  26.12       53.95 (27.83)                                        
  7 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT                           54.05  
                  26.22       54.05 (27.83)                                        
  8 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                            54.10  
                  26.64       54.10 (27.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                            54.19  
                  26.57       54.19 (27.62)                                        
 10 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                                54.29  
                  26.19       54.29 (28.10)                                        
 11 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                           54.80  
                  26.92       54.80 (27.88)                                        
 12 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming                       54.81  
                  26.73       54.81 (28.08)                                        
 13 Robbins, Sean                Eagles                            55.44  
                  26.51       55.44 (28.93)                                        
 14 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                                55.55  
                  26.91       55.55 (28.64)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT                           55.66  
                  27.31       55.66 (28.35)                                        
 16 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT                           55.92  
                  27.58       55.92 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                            56.10  
                  27.27       56.10 (28.83)                                        
 18 Ely, David                   Eagles                            56.39  
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)                                        
 19 Allan, Gordon R           21 BU Swimming                       57.05  
                  27.59       57.05 (29.46)                                        
 20 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                           57.47  
                  27.71       57.47 (29.76)                                        
 21 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming                       57.66  
                  28.36       57.66 (29.30)                                        
 22 Green, Mark                  Eagles                            57.69  
                  27.84       57.69 (29.85)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sean                Eagles                            59.12  
                  29.07       59.12 (30.05)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Christopher        Eagles                            59.31  
                  28.69       59.31 (30.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles                            59.39  
                  29.30       59.39 (30.09)                                        
 26 Jenkins, Samir V          22 Yale-CT                           59.42  
                  29.30       59.42 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ebersole, Jase               Eagles                            59.53  
                  29.19       59.53 (30.34)                                        
 28 McGrath, Aiden J          18 Holy Cross                        59.92  
                  29.27       59.92 (30.65)                                        
 28 Braun, Greg C             21 UM                                59.92  
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)                                        
 30 Zhu, Charles M            18 Yale-CT                           59.97  
                  28.11       59.97 (31.86)                                        
 31 Stanley, John                Eagles                          1:00.38  
                  29.54     1:00.38 (30.84)                                        
 32 Kenny, Gregory               Eagles                          1:00.66  
                  29.40     1:00.66 (31.26)                                        
 33 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles                          1:00.99  
                  30.09     1:00.99 (30.90)                                        
 34 Elia, Greg                   Eagles                          1:01.23  
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 35 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles                          1:01.81  
                  30.05     1:01.81 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      7:39.10   40  
     1) Snyder, Lindsey A 21            2) Jurzynski, Kristen M 21        
     3) Brookman, Rachel A 22           4) Crowley, Erin A 20             
                  27.22       56.13 (56.13)   1:25.58 (1:25.58)   1:55.17 (1:55.17)
        2:21.76 (26.59)     2:51.26 (56.09)   3:21.27 (1:26.10)   3:51.01 (1:55.84)
        4:16.94 (25.93)     4:45.49 (54.48)   5:15.34 (1:24.33)   5:45.46 (1:54.45)
        6:12.13 (26.67)     6:41.13 (55.67)   7:10.65 (1:25.19)   7:39.10 (1:53.64)
  2 Boston College  'A'                                         7:43.89   34  
     1) Leahey, Kelly                   2) Switaj, Caryn                  
     3) Wunschel, Mari                  4) Byron, Caroline                
                  27.14       57.09 (57.09)   1:27.58 (1:27.58)   1:58.82 (1:58.82)
        2:14.88 (16.06)     2:53.67 (54.85)   3:23.01 (1:24.19)   3:52.88 (1:54.06)
        4:19.08 (26.20)     4:48.85 (55.97)   5:19.49 (1:26.61)   5:49.59 (1:56.71)
        6:14.54 (24.95)     6:42.82 (53.23)   7:12.73 (1:23.14)   7:43.89 (1:54.30)
  3 Northeastern-NE  'A'                                        7:46.12   32  
     1) Martin, Sarah                   2) Williams, Lauren               
     3) Sutliff, Emily                  4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  27.83       58.05 (58.05)   1:28.48 (1:28.48)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:26.06 (26.93)     2:56.06 (56.93)   3:26.12 (1:26.99)   3:56.16 (1:57.03)
        4:23.46 (27.30)     4:53.22 (57.06)   5:24.02 (1:27.86)   5:54.48 (1:58.32)
        6:19.96 (25.48)     6:48.26 (53.78)   7:16.94 (1:22.46)   7:46.12 (1:51.64)
  4 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     7:47.55   30  
     1) Dowd, Caroline F 22             2) Killian, Annie E 18            
     3) Grigereit, Laura E 20           4) Swaney, Nicole H 20            
                  27.43       56.84 (56.84)   1:26.74 (1:26.74)   1:56.94 (1:56.94)
        2:11.18 (14.24)     2:53.66 (56.72)   3:24.09 (1:27.15)   3:54.61 (1:57.67)
        4:20.95 (26.34)     4:49.96 (55.35)   5:19.97 (1:25.36)   5:50.13 (1:55.52)
        6:17.30 (27.17)     6:46.78 (56.65)   7:17.56 (1:27.43)   7:47.55 (1:57.42)
  5 Boston University  'A'                                      7:48.10   28  
     1) Ruggiero, Christina             2) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette        
     3) Doersam, Sarah                  4) Kinsella, Eve M 20             
                  27.72       58.11 (58.11)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   2:00.02 (2:00.02)
        2:26.28 (26.26)     2:55.36 (55.34)   3:25.78 (1:25.76)   3:56.20 (1:56.18)
        4:22.80 (26.60)     4:52.93 (56.73)   5:23.37 (1:27.17)   5:53.13 (1:56.93)
        6:19.74 (26.61)     6:48.80 (55.67)   7:18.74 (1:25.61)   7:48.10 (1:54.97)
  6 Umass  'A'                                                  7:49.98   26  
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Chalikis, Kathryne             
     3) Porter, Jackie                  4) Walsh, Elizabeth               
                  26.80       55.66 (55.66)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:54.83 (1:54.83)
        2:21.17 (26.34)     2:51.10 (56.27)   3:22.12 (1:27.29)   3:53.60 (1:58.77)
        4:20.29 (26.69)     4:50.48 (56.88)   5:21.22 (1:27.62)   5:51.66 (1:58.06)
        6:17.89 (26.23)     6:47.68 (56.02)   7:18.80 (1:27.14)   7:49.98 (1:58.32)
  7 University of New Hampshire  'A'                            7:50.30   24  
     1) Perrault, Amy                   2) Goodman, Kary                  
     3) Nahin, Allison                  4) Wollenzien, Kiersten           
                  27.38       57.06 (57.06)   1:27.16 (1:27.16)   1:57.18 (1:57.18)
        2:24.42 (27.24)     2:54.10 (56.92)   3:23.90 (1:26.72)   3:53.83 (1:56.65)
        4:20.48 (26.65)     4:50.64 (56.81)   5:22.28 (1:28.45)   5:53.62 (1:59.79)
        6:19.94 (26.32)     6:49.19 (55.57)   7:19.64 (1:26.02)   7:50.30 (1:56.68)
  8 Boston University  'B'                                      7:52.26   22  
     1) Weinstein, Joanna               2) Munday, Emily                  
     3) Van Allen, Clara                4) Young, Liisa                   
                  27.52       57.54 (57.54)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:58.13 (1:58.13)
        2:24.54 (26.41)     2:53.77 (55.64)   3:24.08 (1:25.95)   3:54.97 (1:56.84)
        4:21.42 (26.45)     4:51.02 (56.05)   5:21.41 (1:26.44)   5:51.72 (1:56.75)
        6:19.49 (27.77)     6:50.38 (58.66)   7:21.53 (1:29.81)   7:52.26 (2:00.54)
  9 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      7:54.16   18  
     1) Carlucci, Alyssa B 18           2) McGorry, Megan E 18            
     3) Sprow, Alana M 18               4) Kane, Kandra L 19              
                  27.51       57.07 (57.07)   1:27.84 (1:27.84)   1:59.06 (1:59.06)
        2:25.78 (26.72)     2:55.30 (56.24)   3:25.37 (1:26.31)   3:55.48 (1:56.42)
        4:21.60 (26.12)     4:51.55 (56.07)   5:23.05 (1:27.57)   5:55.23 (1:59.75)
        6:22.18 (26.95)     6:52.06 (56.83)   7:23.05 (1:27.82)   7:54.16 (1:58.93)
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     7:55.02   14  
     1) Darwin, Kristin C 18            2) Yu, Angela D 19                
     3) Fracapane, Sara J 20            4) Barnett, Caroline R 18         
                  27.43       56.89 (56.89)   1:27.38 (1:27.38)   1:58.11 (1:58.11)
        2:24.62 (26.51)     2:54.67 (56.56)   3:25.26 (1:27.15)   3:55.85 (1:57.74)
        4:23.34 (27.49)     4:53.69 (57.84)   5:25.12 (1:29.27)   5:56.58 (2:00.73)
        6:23.56 (26.98)     6:53.91 (57.33)   7:24.55 (1:27.97)   7:55.02 (1:58.44)
 11 Boston College  'B'                                         7:56.21   12  
     1) Leprine, Ashley                 2) Smith, Anna                    
     3) DiNovis, Jenna                  4) Snyder, Elizabeth              
                  27.69       57.63 (57.63)   1:27.78 (1:27.78)   1:58.52 (1:58.52)
        2:26.17 (27.65)     2:56.87 (58.35)   3:27.84 (1:29.32)   3:58.62 (2:00.10)
        4:26.17 (27.55)     4:56.56 (57.94)   5:27.21 (1:28.59)   5:57.55 (1:58.93)
        6:24.83 (27.28)     6:55.07 (57.52)   7:25.89 (1:28.34)   7:56.21 (1:58.66)
 12 Umass  'B'                                                  8:00.34   10  
     1) Prout, Taryn                    2) Kevil, Leighanne               
     3) Potter, Tavis                   4) Volpe, Allison                 
                  27.81       58.26 (58.26)   1:29.72 (1:29.72)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:28.16 (27.18)     2:58.08 (57.10)   3:29.58 (1:28.60)   4:02.36 (2:01.38)
        4:28.95 (26.59)     4:59.26 (56.90)   5:30.60 (1:28.24)   6:01.16 (1:58.80)
        6:27.31 (26.15)     6:57.46 (56.30)   7:28.69 (1:27.53)   8:00.34 (1:59.18)
 13 Wagner College-MR  'A'                                      8:02.74    8  
     1) Tomlinson, Alexandra            2) Radka, Jess                    
     3) Rodriguez-Lapman, Melanie       4) Bowman, Colleen                
                  28.12       58.23 (58.23)   1:28.87 (1:28.87)   1:59.21 (1:59.21)
        2:26.75 (27.54)     2:56.63 (57.42)   3:27.47 (1:28.26)   3:58.06 (1:58.85)
        4:26.51 (28.45)     4:57.42 (59.36)   5:29.61 (1:31.55)   6:02.21 (2:04.15)
        6:30.06 (27.85)     7:00.49 (58.28)   7:31.87 (1:29.66)   8:02.74 (2:00.53)
 14 Northeastern-NE  'B'                                        8:03.33    6  
     1) Negrotti, Alicia                2) Snegour, Natalia               
     3) Coan, Bryn                      4) Kalevich, Alexis               
                  27.71       58.43 (58.43)   1:30.71 (1:30.71)   2:01.78 (2:01.78)
        2:29.60 (27.82)     3:00.41 (58.63)   3:32.05 (1:30.27)   4:03.30 (2:01.52)
        4:30.63 (27.33)     5:01.07 (57.77)   5:32.94 (1:29.64)   6:04.71 (2:01.41)
        6:20.99 (16.28)     7:02.01 (57.30)   7:33.11 (1:28.40)   8:03.33 (1:58.62)
 15 University of New Hampshire  'B'                            8:03.65    4  
     1) Perry, Jessica                  2) Petchonka, Deanna              
     3) Gillespie, Kelsey               4) Wengrove, Meagan               
                  28.13       58.18 (58.18)   1:29.03 (1:29.03)   1:59.44 (1:59.44)
        2:14.09 (14.65)     2:56.33 (56.89)   3:27.25 (1:27.81)   3:58.39 (1:58.95)
        4:14.32 (15.93)     4:57.19 (58.80)   5:29.76 (1:31.37)   6:02.41 (2:04.02)
        6:29.82 (27.41)     7:00.32 (57.91)   7:32.35 (1:29.94)   8:03.65 (2:01.24)
 16 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              8:08.41    2  
     1) Doherty, Andrea 21              2) Archer, Erica L 21             
     3) Gousman, Maggie L 19            4) Carrazza, Alisha B 19          
                  27.70       58.25 (58.25)   1:30.07 (1:30.07)   2:01.45 (2:01.45)
        2:28.84 (27.39)     2:59.50 (58.05)   3:31.78 (1:30.33)   4:05.25 (2:03.80)
        4:20.42 (15.17)     5:04.66 (59.41)   5:36.50 (1:31.25)   6:07.79 (2:02.54)
        6:34.66 (26.87)     7:05.70 (57.91)   7:37.15 (1:29.36)   8:08.41 (2:00.62)
 17 Wagner College-MR  'B'                                      8:09.28  
     1) Hart, Jessica                   2) Allen, Halley                  
     3) Rodgers, Lindsey                4) Plucinsky, Sarah               
                  27.84       58.76 (58.76)   1:30.49 (1:30.49)   2:01.64 (2:01.64)
        2:29.42 (27.78)     3:01.02 (59.38)   3:33.95 (1:32.31)   4:06.63 (2:04.99)
        4:34.60 (27.97)     5:05.54 (58.91)   5:37.28 (1:30.65)   6:08.23 (2:01.60)
        6:36.17 (27.94)     7:06.34 (58.11)   7:37.56 (1:29.33)   8:09.28 (2:01.05)
 18 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              8:32.49  
     1) Carter, Gael G 18               2) Tatro, Lauren E 19             
     3) Alanis, Maddie A 20             4) O'Brien, Molly J 18            
                  28.82   1:00.49 (1:00.49)   1:33.77 (1:33.77)   2:07.18 (2:07.18)
        2:34.74 (27.56)     3:06.48 (59.30)   3:40.02 (1:32.84)   4:13.53 (2:06.35)
        4:42.39 (28.86)   5:15.48 (1:01.95)   5:49.35 (1:35.82)   6:22.68 (2:09.15)
        6:37.55 (14.87)     6:52.11 (29.43)   7:24.94 (1:02.26)   8:32.49 (2:09.81)
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     6:58.50   40  
     1) Lee, Chang K 18                 2) Madden, Reid W 22              
     3) Lee, Matt S 18                  4) Locke, Morgan R 21             
                  24.53       51.04 (51.04)   1:18.73 (1:18.73)   1:46.54 (1:46.54)
        2:10.63 (24.09)     2:37.12 (50.58)   3:04.32 (1:17.78)   3:31.66 (1:45.12)
        3:55.60 (23.94)     4:21.78 (50.12)   4:48.83 (1:17.17)   5:15.78 (1:44.12)
        5:39.68 (23.90)     6:05.63 (49.85)   6:31.63 (1:15.85)   6:58.50 (1:42.72)
  2 Boston College  'A'                                         7:01.32   34  
     1) Maloy, John                     2) Boccio, Dominick               
     3) Bromann, Brett                  4) Hogan, Michael                 
                  23.83       50.21 (50.21)   1:16.94 (1:16.94)   1:43.91 (1:43.91)
        2:07.55 (23.64)     2:33.63 (49.72)   3:01.50 (1:17.59)   3:29.54 (1:45.63)
        3:53.42 (23.88)     4:19.93 (50.39)   4:47.83 (1:18.29)   5:16.08 (1:46.54)
        5:40.13 (24.05)     6:06.90 (50.82)   6:34.02 (1:17.94)   7:01.32 (1:45.24)
  3 Boston University  'A'                                      7:02.49   32  
     1) Kaiser, Ben                     2) Berg, Kyle                     
     3) Nakanishi, Mark                 4) Seiler, Arik                   
                  24.75       51.41 (51.41)   1:18.90 (1:18.90)   1:46.24 (1:46.24)
        2:10.95 (24.71)     2:39.00 (52.76)   3:06.87 (1:20.63)   3:34.55 (1:48.31)
        3:58.76 (24.21)     4:25.84 (51.29)   4:53.56 (1:19.01)   5:20.49 (1:45.94)
        5:43.09 (22.60)     6:09.02 (48.53)   6:35.25 (1:14.76)   7:02.49 (1:42.00)
  4 Umass  'A'                                                  7:02.93   30  
     1) Bromage, Nate 20                2) Butler, Max H                  
     3) Ziegler, Trevor 19              4) Partridge, Tristan T 19        
                  24.89       51.56 (51.56)   1:18.46 (1:18.46)   1:45.05 (1:45.05)
        2:09.11 (24.06)     2:36.43 (51.38)   3:04.04 (1:18.99)   3:31.02 (1:45.97)
        3:56.02 (25.00)     4:24.03 (53.01)   4:51.53 (1:20.51)   5:19.03 (1:48.01)
        5:34.32 (15.29)     6:09.16 (50.13)   6:35.98 (1:16.95)   7:02.93 (1:43.90)
  5 Umass  'B'                                                  7:07.33   28  
     1) Priest, Zack 21                 2) Brooks, Justin 19              
     3) Sloan, Brad 20                  4) McKean, Julian                 
                  25.17       52.58 (52.58)   1:20.27 (1:20.27)   1:48.04 (1:48.04)
        2:12.42 (24.38)     2:39.73 (51.69)   3:07.31 (1:19.27)   3:34.39 (1:46.35)
        3:49.11 (14.72)     4:25.28 (50.89)   4:53.06 (1:18.67)   5:20.17 (1:45.78)
        5:43.93 (23.76)     6:10.66 (50.49)   6:39.08 (1:18.91)   7:07.33 (1:47.16)
  6 Boston University  'B'                                      7:10.85   26  
     1) Rickett, Matt                   2) Kallert, Bryon                 
     3) Ernst, Kyle                     4) Dierksen, Greg A 21            
                  23.99       50.36 (50.36)   1:18.05 (1:18.05)   1:46.78 (1:46.78)
        2:11.03 (24.25)     2:38.38 (51.60)   3:06.96 (1:20.18)   3:35.29 (1:48.51)
        3:59.64 (24.35)     4:27.20 (51.91)   4:55.02 (1:19.73)   5:22.84 (1:47.55)
        5:46.62 (23.78)     6:13.84 (51.00)   6:42.21 (1:19.37)   7:10.85 (1:48.01)
  7 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     7:14.74   24  
     1) Critchlow, Kevin S 19           2) Lynch, Jed E 22                
     3) Murez, Zak P 18                 4) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 22      
                  25.21       52.40 (52.40)   1:19.71 (1:19.71)   1:46.98 (1:46.98)
        2:11.87 (24.89)     2:38.96 (51.98)   3:07.00 (1:20.02)   3:35.09 (1:48.11)
        3:53.11 (18.02)     4:26.78 (51.69)   4:54.93 (1:19.84)   5:24.63 (1:49.54)
        5:48.63 (24.00)     6:16.13 (51.50)   6:45.35 (1:20.72)   7:14.74 (1:50.11)
  8 Boston College  'B'                                         7:15.57   22  
     1) Spaeth, Alex                    2) Maloy, Joseph                  
     3) Benson, Jeffrey                 4) Schwitter, William             
                  24.41       51.34 (51.34)   1:18.89 (1:18.89)   1:46.82 (1:46.82)
        2:11.51 (24.69)     2:38.91 (52.09)   3:07.27 (1:20.45)   3:35.86 (1:49.04)
        4:00.86 (25.00)     4:28.83 (52.97)   4:57.38 (1:21.52)   5:26.21 (1:50.35)
        5:50.83 (24.62)     6:18.42 (52.21)   6:47.06 (1:20.85)   7:15.57 (1:49.36)
  9 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              7:28.62   18  
     1) Drummond, Dave J 20             2) Acker, Rob B 20                
     3) Brosnan, Aaron 19               4) MacLaren, Ian J 20             
                  25.40       53.08 (53.08)   1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:52.06 (1:52.06)
        2:17.66 (25.60)     2:46.39 (54.33)   3:15.72 (1:23.66)   3:44.65 (1:52.59)
        4:10.28 (25.63)     4:39.49 (54.84)   5:08.59 (1:23.94)   5:38.02 (1:53.37)
        6:03.31 (25.29)     6:31.49 (53.47)   6:59.81 (1:21.79)   7:28.62 (1:50.60)
 10 College of the Holy Cross  'B'                              7:47.01   14  
     1) McShane, Joe M 19               2) Reiff, Matt E 18               
     3) McCullough, James J 20          4) Dougher, Mike J 20             
                  25.44       53.80 (53.80)   1:23.98 (1:23.98)   1:54.05 (1:54.05)
        2:19.32 (25.27)     2:49.69 (55.64)   3:22.10 (1:28.05)   3:54.62 (2:00.57)
        4:21.61 (26.99)     4:51.52 (56.90)   5:22.14 (1:27.52)   5:52.08 (1:57.46)
        6:18.76 (26.68)     6:47.53 (55.45)   7:17.23 (1:25.15)   7:47.01 (1:54.93)
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming                     559.75   20  
  2 Upperco, Karen               UM                              493.65   17  
  3 Fogerty, Anne                UM                              474.60   16  
  4 Horstmann, Sarah             UM                              450.35   15  
  5 Dege, Shana                  Unh                             448.75   14  
  6 Gilles, Brittany             NU-NE                           445.85   13  
  7 Jones, Ali                   Yale-CT                         445.60   12  
  8 Persia, Taryn                Unh                             439.50   11  
  9 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                          207.55    9  
 10 Crerar, Alex X             6 BU Swimming                     199.75    7  
 11 Wallace, Brooks              NU-NE                           196.50    6  
 12 Flanagan, Courtney           NU-NE                           192.35    5  
 13 Poverman, Marisa             Yale-CT                         190.35    4  
 14 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming                     186.35    3  
 15 Dwyer, Bradie                Eagles                          171.15    2  
 16 Martinez, Rachael E       20 Holy Cross                      168.85    1  
 17 Litt, Rachel                 Yale-CT                         168.25  
 18 Keys, Rebecca                Unh                             168.20  
 19 Brennan, Maeve               Eagles                          164.75  
 20 Murphy, Cameron              Yale-CT                         163.65  
 21 Brandt, Emily                NU-NE                           154.85  
 22 O'Brien, Bailey              BU Swimming                     149.80  
 23 Driscoll, Ashley             Eagles                          142.60  
 24 Holden, Anne                 BU Swimming                     136.45  
 25 Kearns, Sarah B           18 Holy Cross                      124.45  
 26 Young, Aly L              19 Holy Cross                      117.15  
 27 Aldrich, Annie               BU Swimming                     115.85  
 28 Ariazi, Libby                BU Swimming                     109.35  
 29 Cormier, Juliette L       21 Holy Cross                       89.25  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming                     688.80   20  
  2 Rappe, RJ J               21 UM                              618.45   17  
  3 Hayden, Pat                  Yale-CT                         528.10   16  
  4 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming                     526.40   15  
  5 Scott, Doug                  Yale-CT                         504.65   14  
  6 Olson, Eric                  Yale-CT                         467.80   13  
  7 Lichter, Zach                UM                              454.95   12  
  8 Duffield, Adam               UM                              454.75   11  
  9 Clark, John                  UM                              204.50    9  
 10 Staudinger, Christopher      Eagles                          151.25    7  
 11 Thompson, Christopher        Eagles                          121.55    6  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waresmith, Tess              BU Swimming                     622.80   20  
  2 Upperco, Karen               UM                              546.95   17  
  3 Fogerty, Anne                UM                              535.40   16  
  4 Crerar, Alex X             6 BU Swimming                     522.75   15  
  5 Jones, Ali                   Yale-CT                         495.05   14  
  6 Dege, Shana                  Unh                             489.05   13  
  7 Poverman, Marisa             Yale-CT                         453.20   12  
  8 Martinez, Rachael E       20 Holy Cross                      431.15   11  
  9 Horstmann, Sarah             UM                              224.75    9  
 10 Colton, Sarah                BU Swimming                     215.15    7  
 11 Dwyer, Bradie                Eagles                          215.10    6  
 12 Brennan, Maeve               Eagles                          214.70    5  
 13 Litt, Rachel                 Yale-CT                         204.40    4  
 14 Gilles, Brittany             NU-NE                           202.20    3  
 15 Kelly, Devon                 Eagles                          200.30    2  
 16 Persia, Taryn                Unh                             198.80    1  
 17 Keys, Rebecca                Unh                             194.65  
 18 Flanagan, Courtney           NU-NE                           192.55  
 19 Brandt, Emily                NU-NE                           192.05  
 20 Murphy, Cameron              Yale-CT                         190.25  
 21 Driscoll, Ashley             Eagles                          169.95  
 22 Kearns, Sarah B           18 Holy Cross                      160.05  
 23 O'Brien, Bailey              BU Swimming                     153.40  
 24 Young, Aly L              19 Holy Cross                      147.05  
 25 Aldrich, Annie               BU Swimming                     124.90  
 26 Ariazi, Libby                BU Swimming                     119.80  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Andre                BU Swimming                     611.00   20  
  2 Rappe, RJ J               21 UM                              602.50   17  
  3 Hayden, Pat                  Yale-CT                         506.00   16  
  4 Olson, Eric                  Yale-CT                         503.00   15  
  5 Scott, Doug                  Yale-CT                         485.00   14  
  6 Knorr, Tanner                BU Swimming                     481.65   13  
  7 Duffield, Adam               UM                              452.65   12  
  8 Clark, John                  UM                              441.55   11  
  9 Lichter, Zach                UM                              171.60    9  
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutliff, Emily               NU-NE                         17:13.77   20  
                  28.37       58.62 (30.25)     1:29.74 (31.12)     2:01.13 (31.39)
        2:32.49 (31.36)     3:03.78 (31.29)     3:35.15 (31.37)     4:06.83 (31.68)
        4:38.41 (31.58)     5:10.11 (31.70)     5:40.91 (30.80)     6:11.81 (30.90)
        6:43.31 (31.50)     7:14.37 (31.06)     7:45.98 (31.61)     8:17.29 (31.31)
        8:48.64 (31.35)     9:20.13 (31.49)     9:51.74 (31.61)    10:23.37 (31.63)
       10:54.78 (31.41)    11:26.04 (31.26)    11:57.85 (31.81)    12:29.40 (31.55)
       13:01.27 (31.87)    13:32.62 (31.35)    14:04.32 (31.70)    14:36.23 (31.91)
       15:07.74 (31.51)    15:39.73 (31.99)    16:11.40 (31.67)    16:43.42 (32.02)
       17:13.77 (30.35)
  2 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT                    17:16.79   17  
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)     1:29.96 (30.85)     2:01.16 (31.20)
        2:32.59 (31.43)     3:03.92 (31.33)     3:35.35 (31.43)     4:06.71 (31.36)
        4:38.30 (31.59)     5:09.74 (31.44)     5:41.14 (31.40)     6:12.45 (31.31)
        6:43.99 (31.54)     7:15.38 (31.39)     7:46.89 (31.51)     8:18.51 (31.62)
        8:50.04 (31.53)     9:21.66 (31.62)     9:53.46 (31.80)    10:24.73 (31.27)
       10:56.41 (31.68)    11:28.06 (31.65)    11:59.63 (31.57)    12:31.33 (31.70)
       13:02.97 (31.64)    13:34.93 (31.96)    14:06.74 (31.81)    14:38.65 (31.91)
       15:10.52 (31.87)    15:42.55 (32.03)    16:14.22 (31.67)    16:45.98 (31.76)
       17:16.79 (30.81)
  3 Tomlinson, Alexandra         WC-MR                         17:29.75   16  
                  29.36     1:00.59 (31.23)     1:32.26 (31.67)     2:04.00 (31.74)
        2:36.05 (32.05)     3:08.01 (31.96)     3:40.21 (32.20)     4:12.49 (32.28)
        4:44.56 (32.07)     5:16.46 (31.90)     5:48.40 (31.94)     6:20.29 (31.89)
        6:52.34 (32.05)     7:24.38 (32.04)     7:56.44 (32.06)     8:28.39 (31.95)
        9:00.24 (31.85)     9:32.07 (31.83)    10:03.93 (31.86)    10:35.93 (32.00)
       11:08.10 (32.17)    11:39.91 (31.81)    12:12.00 (32.09)    12:44.08 (32.08)
       13:16.06 (31.98)    13:48.05 (31.99)    14:20.08 (32.03)    14:52.01 (31.93)
       15:23.91 (31.90)    15:55.78 (31.87)    16:27.55 (31.77)    16:59.29 (31.74)
       17:29.75 (30.46)
  4 Ruggiero, Christina          BU Swimming                   17:38.98   15  
                  28.91     1:00.18 (31.27)     1:31.93 (31.75)     2:03.82 (31.89)
        2:35.83 (32.01)     3:07.91 (32.08)     3:40.15 (32.24)     4:12.25 (32.10)
        4:44.28 (32.03)     5:16.14 (31.86)     5:48.00 (31.86)     6:20.05 (32.05)
        6:52.17 (32.12)     7:24.19 (32.02)     7:56.19 (32.00)     8:28.36 (32.17)
        9:00.51 (32.15)     9:32.81 (32.30)    10:05.26 (32.45)    10:37.61 (32.35)
       11:09.84 (32.23)    11:42.11 (32.27)    12:14.26 (32.15)    12:46.47 (32.21)
       13:19.09 (32.62)    13:51.52 (32.43)    14:23.84 (32.32)    14:56.25 (32.41)
       15:28.62 (32.37)    16:01.38 (32.76)    16:34.30 (32.92)    17:07.13 (32.83)
       17:38.98 (31.85)
  5 Fracapane, Sara J         20 Yale-CT                       17:45.14   14  
                  29.35     1:00.67 (31.32)     1:32.49 (31.82)     2:04.58 (32.09)
        2:36.74 (32.16)     3:09.07 (32.33)     3:41.29 (32.22)     4:13.73 (32.44)
        4:46.10 (32.37)     5:18.07 (31.97)     5:50.04 (31.97)     6:22.08 (32.04)
        6:54.42 (32.34)     7:26.85 (32.43)     7:59.65 (32.80)     8:32.37 (32.72)
        9:04.99 (32.62)     9:37.78 (32.79)    10:10.67 (32.89)    10:43.55 (32.88)
       11:16.29 (32.74)    11:49.40 (33.11)    12:22.39 (32.99)    12:55.34 (32.95)
       13:27.91 (32.57)    14:00.54 (32.63)    14:33.16 (32.62)    15:05.60 (32.44)
       15:38.05 (32.45)    16:10.17 (32.12)    16:42.09 (31.92)    17:13.75 (31.66)
       17:45.14 (31.39)
  6 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT                    17:45.44   13  
                  29.88     1:01.50 (31.62)     1:33.63 (32.13)     2:06.24 (32.61)
        2:38.69 (32.45)     3:11.41 (32.72)     3:43.79 (32.38)     4:16.44 (32.65)
        4:49.02 (32.58)     5:21.67 (32.65)     5:53.80 (32.13)     6:25.91 (32.11)
        6:58.44 (32.53)     7:30.79 (32.35)     8:03.00 (32.21)     8:35.08 (32.08)
        9:07.29 (32.21)     9:39.57 (32.28)    10:11.82 (32.25)    10:43.54 (31.72)
       11:16.00 (32.46)    11:48.43 (32.43)    12:21.24 (32.81)    12:53.87 (32.63)
       13:26.41 (32.54)    13:59.01 (32.60)    14:31.29 (32.28)    15:03.97 (32.68)
       15:36.69 (32.72)    16:09.33 (32.64)    16:41.83 (32.50)    17:14.53 (32.70)
       17:45.44 (30.91)
  7 Bowman, Colleen              WC-MR                         17:48.90   12  
                  29.63     1:01.27 (31.64)     1:33.88 (32.61)     2:06.42 (32.54)
        2:38.99 (32.57)     3:11.65 (32.66)     3:44.17 (32.52)     4:16.61 (32.44)
        4:49.23 (32.62)     5:21.92 (32.69)     5:54.20 (32.28)     6:26.55 (32.35)
        6:58.94 (32.39)     7:31.26 (32.32)     8:03.67 (32.41)     8:36.38 (32.71)
        9:08.77 (32.39)     9:41.22 (32.45)    10:13.72 (32.50)    10:46.20 (32.48)
       11:18.87 (32.67)    11:51.46 (32.59)    12:23.98 (32.52)    12:56.46 (32.48)
       13:29.22 (32.76)    14:01.57 (32.35)    14:34.16 (32.59)    15:06.87 (32.71)
       15:39.58 (32.71)    16:12.43 (32.85)    16:44.74 (32.31)    17:17.24 (32.50)
       17:48.90 (31.66)
  8 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming                   17:50.83   11  
                  29.98     1:02.45 (32.47)     1:35.37 (32.92)     2:08.24 (32.87)
        2:40.97 (32.73)     3:13.77 (32.80)     3:46.31 (32.54)     4:18.88 (32.57)
        4:51.64 (32.76)     5:24.15 (32.51)     5:56.48 (32.33)     6:28.94 (32.46)
        7:01.14 (32.20)     7:33.41 (32.27)     8:05.92 (32.51)     8:38.46 (32.54)
        9:11.02 (32.56)     9:43.69 (32.67)    10:16.36 (32.67)    10:49.21 (32.85)
       11:21.61 (32.40)    11:54.05 (32.44)    12:26.46 (32.41)    12:58.91 (32.45)
       13:31.52 (32.61)    14:04.26 (32.74)    14:36.98 (32.72)    15:09.67 (32.69)
       15:42.30 (32.63)    16:14.83 (32.53)    16:47.20 (32.37)    17:19.45 (32.25)
       17:50.83 (31.38)
  9 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT                       17:55.25    9  
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)     1:31.57 (31.61)     2:03.31 (31.74)
        2:35.40 (32.09)     3:07.58 (32.18)     3:40.04 (32.46)     4:12.73 (32.69)
        4:45.58 (32.85)     5:18.82 (33.24)     5:52.03 (33.21)     6:25.27 (33.24)
        6:58.55 (33.28)     7:31.87 (33.32)     8:05.27 (33.40)     8:38.43 (33.16)
        9:11.81 (33.38)     9:45.17 (33.36)    10:18.35 (33.18)    10:51.53 (33.18)
       11:24.30 (32.77)    11:57.16 (32.86)    12:29.51 (32.35)    13:01.99 (32.48)
       13:34.44 (32.45)    14:06.81 (32.37)    14:39.10 (32.29)    15:11.47 (32.37)
       15:43.70 (32.23)    16:16.36 (32.66)    16:48.86 (32.50)    17:21.88 (33.02)
       17:55.25 (33.37)
 10 Perry, Jessica               Unh                           17:58.15    7  
                  30.65     1:03.09 (32.44)     1:35.95 (32.86)     2:08.89 (32.94)
        2:41.87 (32.98)     3:14.59 (32.72)     3:47.16 (32.57)     4:19.90 (32.74)
        4:52.80 (32.90)     5:25.45 (32.65)     5:58.07 (32.62)     6:30.95 (32.88)
        7:03.55 (32.60)     7:36.41 (32.86)     8:09.45 (33.04)     8:42.26 (32.81)
        9:15.23 (32.97)     9:48.06 (32.83)    10:20.68 (32.62)    10:53.38 (32.70)
       11:25.77 (32.39)    11:57.90 (32.13)    12:30.16 (32.26)    13:02.60 (32.44)
       13:35.27 (32.67)    14:08.20 (32.93)    14:40.76 (32.56)    15:13.55 (32.79)
       15:46.37 (32.82)    16:19.64 (33.27)    16:52.87 (33.23)    17:25.97 (33.10)
       17:58.15 (32.18)
 11 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                           18:01.13    6  
                  29.83     1:02.16 (32.33)     1:34.61 (32.45)     2:07.21 (32.60)
        2:40.10 (32.89)     3:12.82 (32.72)     3:45.41 (32.59)     4:18.02 (32.61)
        4:50.93 (32.91)     5:23.98 (33.05)     5:56.68 (32.70)     6:29.38 (32.70)
        7:02.54 (33.16)     7:35.30 (32.76)     8:08.25 (32.95)     8:41.10 (32.85)
        9:13.67 (32.57)     9:46.27 (32.60)    10:19.13 (32.86)    10:51.87 (32.74)
       11:24.20 (32.33)    11:57.08 (32.88)    12:29.96 (32.88)    13:02.98 (33.02)
       13:35.64 (32.66)    14:08.74 (33.10)    14:41.74 (33.00)    15:15.07 (33.33)
       15:48.46 (33.39)    16:21.96 (33.50)    16:55.25 (33.29)    17:28.61 (33.36)
       18:01.13 (32.52)
 12 Wahlberg, Sara               Eagles                        18:09.00    5  
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)     1:34.97 (33.00)     2:08.11 (33.14)
        2:41.31 (33.20)     3:13.84 (32.53)     3:46.54 (32.70)     4:19.22 (32.68)
        4:51.80 (32.58)     5:24.50 (32.70)     5:57.02 (32.52)     6:29.49 (32.47)
        7:02.06 (32.57)     7:34.81 (32.75)     8:07.56 (32.75)     8:40.49 (32.93)
        9:13.36 (32.87)     9:46.38 (33.02)    10:18.98 (32.60)    10:52.14 (33.16)
       11:25.19 (33.05)    11:58.56 (33.37)    12:31.79 (33.23)    13:05.27 (33.48)
       13:39.14 (33.87)    14:12.70 (33.56)    14:46.58 (33.88)    15:20.48 (33.90)
       15:54.23 (33.75)    16:27.97 (33.74)    17:01.83 (33.86)    17:35.42 (33.59)
       18:09.00 (33.58)
 13 DiNovis, Jenna               Eagles                        18:14.84    4  
                  30.78     1:03.91 (33.13)     1:37.15 (33.24)     2:10.46 (33.31)
        2:43.38 (32.92)     3:16.36 (32.98)     3:49.30 (32.94)     4:22.51 (33.21)
        4:55.68 (33.17)     5:29.02 (33.34)     6:02.16 (33.14)     6:35.28 (33.12)
        7:08.45 (33.17)     7:41.64 (33.19)     8:14.89 (33.25)     8:48.16 (33.27)
        9:21.43 (33.27)     9:54.93 (33.50)    10:28.31 (33.38)    11:01.62 (33.31)
       11:35.03 (33.41)    12:08.36 (33.33)    12:41.81 (33.45)    13:15.13 (33.32)
       13:48.70 (33.57)    14:22.20 (33.50)    14:55.68 (33.48)    15:29.23 (33.55)
       16:02.65 (33.42)    16:35.86 (33.21)    17:09.11 (33.25)    17:42.30 (33.19)
       18:14.84 (32.54)
 14 Thompson, Tara               NU-NE                         18:17.21    3  
                  29.96     1:02.11 (32.15)     1:34.86 (32.75)     2:07.81 (32.95)
        2:40.65 (32.84)     3:13.25 (32.60)     3:46.05 (32.80)     4:19.06 (33.01)
        4:52.21 (33.15)     5:25.25 (33.04)     5:58.39 (33.14)     6:31.63 (33.24)
        7:04.80 (33.17)     7:38.03 (33.23)     8:11.72 (33.69)     8:45.09 (33.37)
        9:18.99 (33.90)     9:52.66 (33.67)    10:26.35 (33.69)    10:59.88 (33.53)
       11:33.45 (33.57)    12:07.03 (33.58)    12:40.64 (33.61)    13:14.33 (33.69)
       13:48.28 (33.95)    14:21.82 (33.54)    14:55.52 (33.70)    15:29.27 (33.75)
       16:03.54 (34.27)    16:37.23 (33.69)    17:11.15 (33.92)    17:44.54 (33.39)
       18:17.21 (32.67)
 15 Karinen, Jennifer L       19 Yale-CT                       18:21.16    2  
                  29.82     1:01.67 (31.85)     1:33.92 (32.25)     2:06.30 (32.38)
        2:39.00 (32.70)     3:11.87 (32.87)     3:44.74 (32.87)     4:17.86 (33.12)
        4:50.98 (33.12)     5:24.14 (33.16)     5:57.63 (33.49)     6:31.09 (33.46)
        7:04.42 (33.33)     7:38.02 (33.60)     8:11.64 (33.62)     8:45.35 (33.71)
        9:18.89 (33.54)     9:52.48 (33.59)    10:26.01 (33.53)    10:59.55 (33.54)
       11:33.78 (34.23)    12:07.95 (34.17)    12:41.97 (34.02)    13:16.31 (34.34)
       13:50.61 (34.30)    14:24.61 (34.00)    14:58.78 (34.17)    15:32.66 (33.88)
       16:06.73 (34.07)    16:40.46 (33.73)    17:15.13 (34.67)    17:48.27 (33.14)
       18:21.16 (32.89)
 16 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming                   18:25.19    1  
                  31.49     1:04.89 (33.40)     1:38.75 (33.86)     2:12.68 (33.93)
        2:46.59 (33.91)     3:20.20 (33.61)     3:53.89 (33.69)     4:27.66 (33.77)
        5:01.10 (33.44)     5:34.38 (33.28)     6:07.89 (33.51)     6:41.35 (33.46)
        7:14.76 (33.41)     7:48.40 (33.64)     8:22.00 (33.60)     8:55.51 (33.51)
        9:28.93 (33.42)    10:02.48 (33.55)    10:36.06 (33.58)    11:09.63 (33.57)
       11:43.16 (33.53)    12:16.77 (33.61)    12:50.34 (33.57)    13:23.77 (33.43)
       13:57.43 (33.66)    14:30.89 (33.46)    15:04.61 (33.72)    15:38.19 (33.58)
       16:11.93 (33.74)    16:45.62 (33.69)    17:19.19 (33.57)    17:52.62 (33.43)
       18:25.19 (32.57)
 17 Prout, Taryn                 UM                            18:30.68  
                  29.47     1:01.99 (32.52)     1:35.09 (33.10)     2:08.16 (33.07)
        2:41.26 (33.10)     3:14.30 (33.04)     3:47.53 (33.23)     4:20.53 (33.00)
        4:53.96 (33.43)     5:27.45 (33.49)     6:01.02 (33.57)     6:34.74 (33.72)
        7:08.49 (33.75)     7:42.34 (33.85)     8:16.34 (34.00)     8:50.17 (33.83)
        9:24.09 (33.92)     9:57.99 (33.90)    10:31.75 (33.76)    11:05.83 (34.08)
       11:39.75 (33.92)    12:13.66 (33.91)    12:48.19 (34.53)    13:22.31 (34.12)
       13:56.38 (34.07)    14:30.75 (34.37)    15:05.10 (34.35)    15:39.71 (34.61)
       16:14.13 (34.42)    16:48.77 (34.64)    17:23.19 (34.42)    17:57.46 (34.27)
       18:30.68 (33.22)
 18 Couper, Jessie               Eagles                        18:40.23  
                  31.41     1:04.73 (33.32)     1:38.67 (33.94)     2:12.60 (33.93)
        2:46.76 (34.16)     3:20.74 (33.98)     3:54.74 (34.00)     4:28.66 (33.92)
        5:02.71 (34.05)     5:36.59 (33.88)     6:10.50 (33.91)     6:44.31 (33.81)
        7:18.30 (33.99)     7:52.20 (33.90)     8:26.18 (33.98)     9:00.16 (33.98)
        9:33.92 (33.76)    10:08.08 (34.16)    10:41.89 (33.81)    11:15.81 (33.92)
       11:49.97 (34.16)    12:24.14 (34.17)    12:58.50 (34.36)    13:33.02 (34.52)
       14:07.46 (34.44)    14:41.70 (34.24)    15:16.11 (34.41)    15:50.60 (34.49)
       16:24.95 (34.35)    16:59.11 (34.16)    17:33.12 (34.01)    18:07.01 (33.89)
       18:40.23 (33.22)
 19 Blanchard, Megan E        21 Central-CT                    18:42.94  
                  30.80     1:03.97 (33.17)     1:37.30 (33.33)     2:10.89 (33.59)
        2:44.69 (33.80)     3:18.39 (33.70)     3:52.70 (34.31)     4:26.79 (34.09)
        5:00.78 (33.99)     5:34.78 (34.00)     6:09.02 (34.24)     6:43.15 (34.13)
        7:17.16 (34.01)     7:51.45 (34.29)     8:26.08 (34.63)     9:00.46 (34.38)
        9:34.83 (34.37)    10:09.11 (34.28)    10:43.43 (34.32)    11:17.55 (34.12)
       11:51.30 (33.75)    12:25.56 (34.26)    13:00.18 (34.62)    13:34.40 (34.22)
       14:08.60 (34.20)    14:43.16 (34.56)    15:17.59 (34.43)    15:52.11 (34.52)
       16:26.82 (34.71)    17:01.17 (34.35)    17:34.95 (33.78)    18:09.31 (34.36)
       18:42.94 (33.63)
 20 McKinley, Liz                Unh                           18:50.75  
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:36.98 (33.49)     2:10.82 (33.84)
        2:44.79 (33.97)     3:18.85 (34.06)     3:52.93 (34.08)     4:26.96 (34.03)
        5:01.13 (34.17)     5:35.32 (34.19)     6:09.46 (34.14)     6:44.08 (34.62)
        7:18.46 (34.38)     7:52.97 (34.51)     8:27.28 (34.31)     9:01.52 (34.24)
        9:36.16 (34.64)    10:10.49 (34.33)    10:45.15 (34.66)    11:19.69 (34.54)
       11:54.31 (34.62)    12:29.26 (34.95)    13:03.95 (34.69)    13:38.91 (34.96)
       14:13.42 (34.51)    14:47.67 (34.25)    15:22.39 (34.72)    15:57.08 (34.69)
       16:32.05 (34.97)    17:07.01 (34.96)    17:42.13 (35.12)    18:16.96 (34.83)
       18:50.75 (33.79)
 21 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                           18:55.52  
                  30.27     1:02.87 (32.60)     1:36.00 (33.13)     2:09.25 (33.25)
        2:42.45 (33.20)     3:15.99 (33.54)     3:49.73 (33.74)     4:24.07 (34.34)
        4:58.04 (33.97)     5:32.25 (34.21)     6:06.77 (34.52)     6:40.82 (34.05)
        7:15.86 (35.04)     7:50.10 (34.24)     8:24.55 (34.45)     8:59.40 (34.85)
        9:34.00 (34.60)    10:08.69 (34.69)    10:42.94 (34.25)    11:17.75 (34.81)
       11:52.39 (34.64)    12:27.64 (35.25)    13:02.97 (35.33)    13:38.22 (35.25)
       14:13.46 (35.24)    14:48.79 (35.33)    15:24.21 (35.42)    15:59.59 (35.38)
       16:34.83 (35.24)    17:10.09 (35.26)    17:45.53 (35.44)    18:20.79 (35.26)
       18:55.52 (34.73)
 22 Maloney, Katrina             Unh                           19:00.73  
                  30.71     1:04.34 (33.63)     1:38.45 (34.11)     2:12.71 (34.26)
        2:46.53 (33.82)     3:20.24 (33.71)     3:54.01 (33.77)     4:28.18 (34.17)
        5:02.97 (34.79)     5:37.33 (34.36)     6:12.12 (34.79)     6:46.85 (34.73)
        7:21.46 (34.61)     7:56.07 (34.61)     8:31.29 (35.22)     9:06.23 (34.94)
        9:41.43 (35.20)    10:16.93 (35.50)    10:52.20 (35.27)    11:27.31 (35.11)
       12:02.35 (35.04)    12:37.60 (35.25)    13:12.54 (34.94)    13:47.56 (35.02)
       14:22.41 (34.85)    14:57.15 (34.74)    15:32.00 (34.85)    16:07.46 (35.46)
       16:42.53 (35.07)    17:17.38 (34.85)    17:52.18 (34.80)    18:26.83 (34.65)
       19:00.73 (33.90)
 23 O'Brien, Molly J          18 Holy Cross                    19:05.07  
                  31.47     1:05.05 (33.58)     1:39.31 (34.26)     2:13.91 (34.60)
        2:48.65 (34.74)     3:23.24 (34.59)     3:57.82 (34.58)     4:32.49 (34.67)
        5:07.25 (34.76)     5:41.88 (34.63)     6:16.73 (34.85)     6:51.69 (34.96)
        7:26.66 (34.97)     8:01.81 (35.15)     8:36.84 (35.03)     9:11.85 (35.01)
        9:46.79 (34.94)    10:21.99 (35.20)    10:57.02 (35.03)    11:31.95 (34.93)
       12:07.28 (35.33)    12:42.20 (34.92)    13:16.98 (34.78)    13:51.52 (34.54)
       14:26.19 (34.67)    15:01.11 (34.92)    15:35.90 (34.79)    16:11.18 (35.28)
       16:45.87 (34.69)    17:20.85 (34.98)    17:55.87 (35.02)    18:30.64 (34.77)
       19:05.07 (34.43)
 24 Honrath, Brittany L       18 Central-CT                    19:09.19  
                  31.55     1:04.83 (33.28)     1:38.46 (33.63)     2:12.59 (34.13)
        2:47.00 (34.41)     3:21.18 (34.18)     3:55.47 (34.29)     4:29.30 (33.83)
        5:03.14 (33.84)     5:37.13 (33.99)     6:11.02 (33.89)     6:45.07 (34.05)
        7:19.35 (34.28)     7:53.83 (34.48)     8:28.66 (34.83)     9:03.83 (35.17)
        9:38.74 (34.91)    10:14.09 (35.35)    10:49.26 (35.17)    11:24.77 (35.51)
       12:00.44 (35.67)    12:36.09 (35.65)    13:11.47 (35.38)    13:46.75 (35.28)
       14:22.28 (35.53)    14:57.93 (35.65)    15:33.64 (35.71)    16:09.61 (35.97)
       16:45.47 (35.86)    17:21.11 (35.64)    17:56.98 (35.87)    18:33.44 (36.46)
       19:09.19 (35.75)
 25 Finn, Courtney               UM                            19:26.89  
                  31.24     1:05.09 (33.85)     1:39.43 (34.34)     2:14.22 (34.79)
        2:49.04 (34.82)     3:23.92 (34.88)     3:58.79 (34.87)     4:33.96 (35.17)
        5:09.14 (35.18)     5:44.42 (35.28)     6:19.72 (35.30)     6:55.24 (35.52)
        7:31.13 (35.89)     8:06.75 (35.62)     8:42.55 (35.80)     9:18.27 (35.72)
        9:54.23 (35.96)    10:30.02 (35.79)    11:05.92 (35.90)    11:41.61 (35.69)
       12:17.32 (35.71)    12:52.97 (35.65)    13:28.69 (35.72)    14:04.52 (35.83)
       14:40.38 (35.86)    15:16.22 (35.84)    15:52.08 (35.86)    16:27.99 (35.91)
       17:03.98 (35.99)    17:39.90 (35.92)    18:15.87 (35.97)    18:51.70 (35.83)
       19:26.89 (35.19)
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matt S               18 Yale-CT                       15:58.46   20  
                  26.67       55.45 (28.78)     1:24.57 (29.12)     1:53.82 (29.25)
        2:23.28 (29.46)     2:52.63 (29.35)     3:21.70 (29.07)     3:50.86 (29.16)
        4:19.86 (29.00)     4:49.00 (29.14)     5:18.33 (29.33)     5:47.69 (29.36)
        6:16.78 (29.09)     6:45.84 (29.06)     7:14.93 (29.09)     7:44.21 (29.28)
        8:13.34 (29.13)     8:42.34 (29.00)     9:11.32 (28.98)     9:40.22 (28.90)
       10:09.29 (29.07)    10:38.24 (28.95)    11:07.29 (29.05)    11:36.32 (29.03)
       12:05.63 (29.31)    12:34.99 (29.36)    13:03.97 (28.98)    13:33.31 (29.34)
       14:02.68 (29.37)    14:32.37 (29.69)    15:01.47 (29.10)    15:30.60 (29.13)
       15:58.46 (27.86)
  2 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                            16:05.92   17  
                  26.20       55.03 (28.83)     1:23.97 (28.94)     1:53.04 (29.07)
        2:22.74 (29.70)     2:52.11 (29.37)     3:21.57 (29.46)     3:51.06 (29.49)
        4:20.41 (29.35)     4:49.92 (29.51)     5:19.30 (29.38)     5:48.67 (29.37)
        6:18.06 (29.39)     6:47.68 (29.62)     7:17.29 (29.61)     7:46.99 (29.70)
        8:16.61 (29.62)     8:46.13 (29.52)     9:16.08 (29.95)     9:45.91 (29.83)
       10:15.25 (29.34)    10:44.99 (29.74)    11:14.61 (29.62)    11:44.37 (29.76)
       12:14.18 (29.81)    12:43.74 (29.56)    13:13.48 (29.74)    13:42.49 (29.01)
       14:11.81 (29.32)    14:40.82 (29.01)    15:09.85 (29.03)    15:38.39 (28.54)
       16:05.92 (27.53)
  3 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                            16:08.08   16  
                  26.41       55.06 (28.65)     1:24.20 (29.14)     1:53.70 (29.50)
        2:23.46 (29.76)     2:52.98 (29.52)     3:22.21 (29.23)     3:51.86 (29.65)
        4:21.06 (29.20)     4:50.30 (29.24)     5:19.35 (29.05)     5:48.49 (29.14)
        6:17.62 (29.13)     6:47.07 (29.45)     7:16.35 (29.28)     7:45.97 (29.62)
        8:15.49 (29.52)     8:45.00 (29.51)     9:14.46 (29.46)     9:43.81 (29.35)
       10:13.29 (29.48)    10:42.93 (29.64)    11:12.58 (29.65)    11:42.20 (29.62)
       12:12.02 (29.82)    12:41.92 (29.90)    13:11.67 (29.75)    13:41.48 (29.81)
       14:11.11 (29.63)    14:40.85 (29.74)    15:10.64 (29.79)    15:39.97 (29.33)
       16:08.08 (28.11)
  4 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming                   16:11.87   15  
                  26.44       55.03 (28.59)     1:24.28 (29.25)     1:53.72 (29.44)
        2:23.02 (29.30)     2:51.88 (28.86)     3:21.07 (29.19)     3:50.40 (29.33)
        4:19.87 (29.47)     4:49.35 (29.48)     5:18.75 (29.40)     5:48.16 (29.41)
        6:17.56 (29.40)     6:47.14 (29.58)     7:16.85 (29.71)     7:46.54 (29.69)
        8:16.39 (29.85)     8:46.20 (29.81)     9:15.83 (29.63)     9:45.11 (29.28)
       10:14.48 (29.37)    10:44.34 (29.86)    11:14.19 (29.85)    11:44.35 (30.16)
       12:14.20 (29.85)    12:44.14 (29.94)    13:13.78 (29.64)    13:43.70 (29.92)
       14:13.70 (30.00)    14:43.65 (29.95)    15:13.51 (29.86)    15:43.52 (30.01)
       16:11.87 (28.35)
  5 Maloy, John                  Eagles                        16:13.90   14  
                  25.98       54.79 (28.81)     1:24.30 (29.51)     1:54.04 (29.74)
        2:23.50 (29.46)     2:52.96 (29.46)     3:22.27 (29.31)     3:51.44 (29.17)
        4:20.77 (29.33)     4:50.00 (29.23)     5:19.34 (29.34)     5:48.76 (29.42)
        6:18.56 (29.80)     6:47.96 (29.40)     7:17.58 (29.62)     7:47.34 (29.76)
        8:17.23 (29.89)     8:47.08 (29.85)     9:16.68 (29.60)     9:46.49 (29.81)
       10:16.50 (30.01)    10:46.48 (29.98)    11:16.45 (29.97)    11:47.06 (30.61)
       12:17.33 (30.27)    12:47.29 (29.96)    13:17.46 (30.17)    13:47.87 (30.41)
       14:18.44 (30.57)    14:48.44 (30.00)    15:17.54 (29.10)    15:46.33 (28.79)
       16:13.90 (27.57)
  6 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming                   16:16.37   13  
                  27.22       56.10 (28.88)     1:25.62 (29.52)     1:55.26 (29.64)
        2:24.95 (29.69)     2:54.53 (29.58)     3:24.28 (29.75)     3:53.70 (29.42)
        4:23.30 (29.60)     4:53.17 (29.87)     5:22.68 (29.51)     5:52.06 (29.38)
        6:21.67 (29.61)     6:51.47 (29.80)     7:21.47 (30.00)     7:51.39 (29.92)
        8:21.25 (29.86)     8:50.90 (29.65)     9:20.53 (29.63)     9:50.57 (30.04)
       10:20.53 (29.96)    10:50.14 (29.61)    11:19.80 (29.66)    11:49.42 (29.62)
       12:18.80 (29.38)    12:48.73 (29.93)    13:18.59 (29.86)    13:48.32 (29.73)
       14:17.93 (29.61)    14:47.68 (29.75)    15:17.64 (29.96)    15:47.44 (29.80)
       16:16.37 (28.93)
  7 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT                       16:22.53   12  
                  26.65       55.58 (28.93)     1:24.89 (29.31)     1:54.39 (29.50)
        2:23.99 (29.60)     2:53.65 (29.66)     3:23.32 (29.67)     3:52.95 (29.63)
        4:22.91 (29.96)     4:52.93 (30.02)     5:22.63 (29.70)     5:52.22 (29.59)
        6:21.89 (29.67)     6:51.69 (29.80)     7:21.62 (29.93)     7:51.60 (29.98)
        8:21.23 (29.63)     8:50.50 (29.27)     9:20.18 (29.68)     9:50.45 (30.27)
       10:20.52 (30.07)    10:50.42 (29.90)    11:20.59 (30.17)    11:50.67 (30.08)
       12:20.89 (30.22)    12:51.34 (30.45)    13:21.93 (30.59)    13:52.38 (30.45)
       14:22.23 (29.85)    14:52.44 (30.21)    15:22.50 (30.06)    15:52.80 (30.30)
       16:22.53 (29.73)
  8 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                            16:23.31   11  
                  26.56       56.07 (29.51)     1:25.82 (29.75)     1:55.58 (29.76)
        2:25.58 (30.00)     2:55.57 (29.99)     3:25.76 (30.19)     3:55.72 (29.96)
        4:25.93 (30.21)     4:56.10 (30.17)     5:26.26 (30.16)     5:56.43 (30.17)
        6:26.55 (30.12)     6:56.40 (29.85)     7:26.71 (30.31)     7:56.76 (30.05)
        8:27.00 (30.24)     8:57.27 (30.27)     9:27.58 (30.31)     9:57.94 (30.36)
       10:27.70 (29.76)    10:57.78 (30.08)    11:27.77 (29.99)    11:57.80 (30.03)
       12:27.76 (29.96)    12:57.88 (30.12)    13:28.13 (30.25)    13:58.14 (30.01)
       14:27.67 (29.53)    14:57.47 (29.80)    15:27.12 (29.65)    15:56.28 (29.16)
       16:23.31 (27.03)
  9 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                            16:24.11    9  
                  27.19       56.46 (29.27)     1:25.90 (29.44)     1:55.84 (29.94)
        2:25.91 (30.07)     2:56.05 (30.14)     3:25.96 (29.91)     3:56.02 (30.06)
        4:25.79 (29.77)     4:55.95 (30.16)     5:26.43 (30.48)     5:56.69 (30.26)
        6:26.95 (30.26)     6:57.11 (30.16)     7:27.10 (29.99)     7:57.73 (30.63)
        8:27.46 (29.73)     8:56.95 (29.49)     9:26.64 (29.69)     9:56.29 (29.65)
       10:26.41 (30.12)    10:56.07 (29.66)    11:26.04 (29.97)    11:55.80 (29.76)
       12:25.78 (29.98)    12:55.78 (30.00)    13:25.07 (29.29)    13:55.21 (30.14)
       14:25.84 (30.63)    14:55.73 (29.89)    15:25.72 (29.99)    15:55.62 (29.90)
       16:24.11 (28.49)
 10 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                            16:26.24    7  
                  26.79       55.68 (28.89)     1:25.07 (29.39)     1:54.89 (29.82)
        2:24.73 (29.84)     2:54.82 (30.09)     3:24.88 (30.06)     3:54.73 (29.85)
        4:24.72 (29.99)     4:54.57 (29.85)     5:24.56 (29.99)     5:54.70 (30.14)
        6:24.64 (29.94)     6:54.39 (29.75)     7:24.38 (29.99)     7:54.41 (30.03)
        8:24.42 (30.01)     8:54.58 (30.16)     9:24.75 (30.17)     9:55.03 (30.28)
       10:25.06 (30.03)    10:55.26 (30.20)    11:25.50 (30.24)    11:55.59 (30.09)
       12:25.92 (30.33)    12:55.91 (29.99)    13:26.38 (30.47)    13:56.71 (30.33)
       14:26.91 (30.20)    14:57.14 (30.23)    15:27.61 (30.47)    15:57.50 (29.89)
       16:26.24 (28.74)
 11 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT                       16:27.92    6  
                  27.64       57.11 (29.47)     1:26.89 (29.78)     1:56.61 (29.72)
        2:26.64 (30.03)     2:56.62 (29.98)     3:26.65 (30.03)     3:56.62 (29.97)
        4:26.88 (30.26)     4:57.19 (30.31)     5:27.28 (30.09)     5:57.35 (30.07)
        6:27.65 (30.30)     6:57.86 (30.21)     7:28.12 (30.26)     7:58.28 (30.16)
        8:28.52 (30.24)     8:58.64 (30.12)     9:28.84 (30.20)     9:59.23 (30.39)
       10:29.50 (30.27)    10:59.81 (30.31)    11:30.24 (30.43)    12:00.61 (30.37)
       12:30.82 (30.21)    13:01.18 (30.36)    13:31.48 (30.30)    14:01.86 (30.38)
       14:32.12 (30.26)    15:01.35 (29.23)    15:30.67 (29.32)    15:59.70 (29.03)
       16:27.92 (28.22)
 12 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                            16:40.15    5  
                  27.47       57.15 (29.68)     1:27.55 (30.40)     1:57.95 (30.40)
        2:28.21 (30.26)     2:58.73 (30.52)     3:29.09 (30.36)     3:59.78 (30.69)
        4:30.21 (30.43)     5:00.65 (30.44)     5:31.34 (30.69)     6:01.91 (30.57)
        6:32.59 (30.68)     7:03.47 (30.88)     7:33.90 (30.43)     8:04.50 (30.60)
        8:35.10 (30.60)     9:05.58 (30.48)     9:35.88 (30.30)    10:05.97 (30.09)
       10:36.08 (30.11)    11:06.30 (30.22)    11:36.68 (30.38)    12:07.11 (30.43)
       12:37.64 (30.53)    13:08.04 (30.40)    13:38.51 (30.47)    14:09.09 (30.58)
       14:39.62 (30.53)    15:09.96 (30.34)    15:40.40 (30.44)    16:10.62 (30.22)
       16:40.15 (29.53)
 13 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                        16:46.79    4  
                  27.36       57.20 (29.84)     1:27.53 (30.33)     1:58.07 (30.54)
        2:28.65 (30.58)     2:59.32 (30.67)     3:29.90 (30.58)     4:00.38 (30.48)
        4:30.86 (30.48)     5:01.43 (30.57)     5:31.94 (30.51)     6:02.43 (30.49)
        6:32.79 (30.36)     7:03.29 (30.50)     7:33.96 (30.67)     8:04.56 (30.60)
        8:35.50 (30.94)     9:05.99 (30.49)     9:36.70 (30.71)    10:07.47 (30.77)
       10:38.16 (30.69)    11:08.87 (30.71)    11:39.78 (30.91)    12:10.44 (30.66)
       12:41.36 (30.92)    13:12.35 (30.99)    13:43.40 (31.05)    14:14.42 (31.02)
       14:45.14 (30.72)    15:15.81 (30.67)    15:46.56 (30.75)    16:17.07 (30.51)
       16:46.79 (29.72)
 14 Maloy, Joseph                Eagles                        16:47.67    3  
                  27.38       56.86 (29.48)     1:26.67 (29.81)     1:56.92 (30.25)
        2:27.09 (30.17)     2:57.40 (30.31)     3:27.91 (30.51)     3:58.45 (30.54)
        4:29.02 (30.57)     4:59.78 (30.76)     5:30.47 (30.69)     6:01.08 (30.61)
        6:31.64 (30.56)     7:02.26 (30.62)     7:32.83 (30.57)     8:03.52 (30.69)
        8:34.21 (30.69)     9:04.92 (30.71)     9:35.50 (30.58)    10:06.10 (30.60)
       10:36.60 (30.50)    11:07.39 (30.79)    11:38.28 (30.89)    12:09.34 (31.06)
       12:40.24 (30.90)    13:11.25 (31.01)    13:42.43 (31.18)    14:13.96 (31.53)
       14:45.19 (31.23)    15:16.55 (31.36)    15:47.17 (30.62)    16:17.99 (30.82)
       16:47.67 (29.68)
 15 Talarick, Drew               UM                            16:50.99    2  
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)     1:28.60 (30.78)     1:59.50 (30.90)
        2:30.61 (31.11)     3:01.58 (30.97)     3:32.32 (30.74)     4:02.99 (30.67)
        4:33.47 (30.48)     5:04.10 (30.63)     5:34.59 (30.49)     6:05.13 (30.54)
        6:35.67 (30.54)     7:06.17 (30.50)     7:37.15 (30.98)     8:07.94 (30.79)
        8:38.73 (30.79)     9:09.48 (30.75)     9:40.35 (30.87)    10:11.06 (30.71)
       10:41.84 (30.78)    11:12.59 (30.75)    11:43.50 (30.91)    12:14.50 (31.00)
       12:45.44 (30.94)    13:16.39 (30.95)    13:47.38 (30.99)    14:18.52 (31.14)
       14:49.60 (31.08)    15:20.66 (31.06)    15:51.50 (30.84)    16:21.93 (30.43)
       16:50.99 (29.06)
 16 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                        17:00.93    1  
                  27.36       57.77 (30.41)     1:28.76 (30.99)     1:59.73 (30.97)
        2:30.65 (30.92)     3:01.58 (30.93)     3:32.56 (30.98)     4:03.50 (30.94)
        4:34.54 (31.04)     5:05.78 (31.24)     5:36.84 (31.06)     6:07.97 (31.13)
        6:38.99 (31.02)     7:10.29 (31.30)     7:41.89 (31.60)     8:12.96 (31.07)
        8:44.30 (31.34)     9:15.53 (31.23)     9:46.58 (31.05)    10:17.95 (31.37)
       10:49.09 (31.14)    11:20.29 (31.20)    11:51.59 (31.30)    12:22.96 (31.37)
       12:54.63 (31.67)    13:25.89 (31.26)    13:57.65 (31.76)    14:28.95 (31.30)
       15:00.52 (31.57)    15:31.35 (30.83)    16:02.10 (30.75)    16:32.71 (30.61)
       17:00.93 (28.22)
 17 Prout, Mike D             21 UM                            17:09.20  
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)     1:28.90 (30.98)     2:00.02 (31.12)
        2:31.14 (31.12)     3:02.14 (31.00)     3:33.27 (31.13)     4:04.52 (31.25)
        4:35.64 (31.12)     5:07.08 (31.44)     5:38.60 (31.52)     6:10.09 (31.49)
        6:41.49 (31.40)     7:13.07 (31.58)     7:44.41 (31.34)     8:15.61 (31.20)
        8:46.89 (31.28)     9:18.18 (31.29)     9:49.66 (31.48)    10:21.05 (31.39)
       10:52.49 (31.44)    11:23.75 (31.26)    11:55.39 (31.64)    12:26.63 (31.24)
       12:58.15 (31.52)    13:29.67 (31.52)    14:01.39 (31.72)    14:32.92 (31.53)
       15:04.42 (31.50)    15:35.71 (31.29)    16:07.12 (31.41)    16:38.41 (31.29)
       17:09.20 (30.79)
 18 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles                        17:17.74  
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)     1:29.27 (31.38)     2:01.01 (31.74)
        2:32.33 (31.32)     3:03.66 (31.33)     3:34.98 (31.32)     4:06.40 (31.42)
        4:38.09 (31.69)     5:09.63 (31.54)     5:41.02 (31.39)     6:12.18 (31.16)
        6:44.19 (32.01)     7:15.90 (31.71)     7:47.56 (31.66)     8:19.51 (31.95)
        8:51.54 (32.03)     9:23.13 (31.59)     9:55.05 (31.92)    10:27.40 (32.35)
       10:59.48 (32.08)    11:31.36 (31.88)    12:03.65 (32.29)    12:35.36 (31.71)
       13:06.70 (31.34)    13:38.33 (31.63)    14:10.27 (31.94)    14:42.04 (31.77)
       15:13.32 (31.28)    15:44.92 (31.60)    16:16.12 (31.20)    16:47.29 (31.17)
       17:17.74 (30.45)
 19 Smith, Chris J            21 Holy Cross                    17:53.14  
                  28.32       59.26 (30.94)     1:31.58 (32.32)     2:04.08 (32.50)
        2:36.51 (32.43)     3:08.99 (32.48)     3:41.58 (32.59)     4:14.40 (32.82)
        4:46.96 (32.56)     5:19.82 (32.86)     5:52.71 (32.89)     6:25.64 (32.93)
        6:58.31 (32.67)     7:31.27 (32.96)     8:04.53 (33.26)     8:37.31 (32.78)
        9:10.37 (33.06)     9:43.13 (32.76)    10:16.41 (33.28)    10:49.38 (32.97)
       11:22.53 (33.15)    11:55.52 (32.99)    12:28.60 (33.08)    13:01.57 (32.97)
       13:34.18 (32.61)    14:07.14 (32.96)    14:40.24 (33.10)    15:13.12 (32.88)
       15:45.56 (32.44)    16:18.83 (33.27)    16:51.59 (32.76)    17:23.26 (31.67)
       17:53.14 (29.88)
 20 Lewin, Craig                 Eagles                        18:08.25  
                  28.86     1:00.84 (31.98)     1:33.51 (32.67)     2:06.12 (32.61)
        2:38.99 (32.87)     3:11.78 (32.79)     3:44.46 (32.68)     4:17.27 (32.81)
        4:50.10 (32.83)     5:22.98 (32.88)     5:55.73 (32.75)     6:28.91 (33.18)
        7:02.10 (33.19)     7:35.39 (33.29)     8:08.52 (33.13)     8:41.78 (33.26)
        9:14.80 (33.02)     9:48.10 (33.30)    10:21.65 (33.55)    10:55.05 (33.40)
       11:28.52 (33.47)    12:01.89 (33.37)    12:35.25 (33.36)    13:08.94 (33.69)
       13:42.58 (33.64)    14:16.12 (33.54)    14:49.36 (33.24)    15:22.81 (33.45)
       15:56.46 (33.65)    16:29.89 (33.43)    17:03.32 (33.43)    17:36.38 (33.06)
       18:08.25 (31.87)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT           2:04.34    2:00.62   20  
                  28.86       58.95 (30.09)     1:29.73 (30.78)     2:00.62 (30.89)
  2 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                 2:07.45    2:05.82   17  
                  29.29     1:00.48 (31.19)     1:32.96 (32.48)     2:05.82 (32.86)
  3 Perrault, Amy                Unh                  2:08.42    2:06.52   16  
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)     1:33.83 (32.34)     2:06.52 (32.69)
  4 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          2:07.87    2:06.81   15  
                  29.85     1:01.73 (31.88)     1:34.55 (32.82)     2:06.81 (32.26)
  5 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles               2:09.72    2:07.50   14  
                  29.95     1:01.83 (31.88)     1:34.27 (32.44)     2:07.50 (33.23)
  6 Snegour, Natalia             NU-NE                2:08.93    2:09.60   13  
                  29.78     1:02.21 (32.43)     1:35.87 (33.66)     2:09.60 (33.73)
  7 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT           2:07.71    2:10.05   12  
                  30.93     1:03.71 (32.78)     1:37.14 (33.43)     2:10.05 (32.91)
  8 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming          2:08.59    2:12.10   11  
                  31.16     1:03.98 (32.82)     1:38.32 (34.34)     2:12.10 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles               2:11.28    2:07.98    9  
                  30.76     1:03.53 (32.77)     1:37.00 (33.47)     2:07.98 (30.98)
 10 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                2:10.99    2:09.07    7  
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)     1:36.00 (33.02)     2:09.07 (33.07)
 11 Tincher, Megan               Eagles               2:10.48    2:10.04    6  
                  30.81     1:04.05 (33.24)     1:37.46 (33.41)     2:10.04 (32.58)
 12 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles               2:11.48    2:10.06    5  
                  30.15     1:02.64 (32.49)     1:35.95 (33.31)     2:10.06 (34.11)
 13 Roberson, Leslie A        18 Yale-CT              2:12.79    2:11.01    4  
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)     1:37.85 (33.81)     2:11.01 (33.16)
 14 Doty, Alexandra              NU-NE                2:12.17    2:11.48    3  
                  30.28     1:03.36 (33.08)     1:37.28 (33.92)     2:11.48 (34.20)
 15 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles               2:11.16    2:11.79    2  
                  31.13     1:04.77 (33.64)     1:38.73 (33.96)     2:11.79 (33.06)
 16 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                  2:12.33    2:14.56    1  
                  32.13     1:06.03 (33.90)     1:40.47 (34.44)     2:14.56 (34.09)
C - Final
 17 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles               2:14.68    2:12.63  
                  30.53     1:03.97 (33.44)     1:38.76 (34.79)     2:12.63 (33.87)
 18 Barnett, Caroline R       18 Yale-CT              2:15.31    2:13.40  
                  31.96     1:06.05 (34.09)     1:40.20 (34.15)     2:13.40 (33.20)
 19 Olderog, Kara                BU Swimming          2:12.91    2:13.70  
                  31.26     1:04.20 (32.94)     1:38.84 (34.64)     2:13.70 (34.86)
 20 Chapman, Emma W           20 Yale-CT              2:17.24    2:14.81  
                  32.22     1:06.31 (34.09)     1:40.53 (34.22)     2:14.81 (34.28)
 21 Tatro, Lauren E           19 Holy Cross           2:15.12    2:15.26  
                  31.41     1:05.10 (33.69)     1:40.03 (34.93)     2:15.26 (35.23)
 22 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                  2:14.94    2:16.56  
                  32.22     1:05.83 (33.61)     1:41.13 (35.30)     2:16.56 (35.43)
 23 Prout, Taryn                 UM                   2:16.13    2:16.68  
                  31.55     1:06.43 (34.88)     1:41.75 (35.32)     2:16.68 (34.93)
 24 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                  2:15.71    2:18.47  
                  32.47     1:08.23 (35.76)     1:44.02 (35.79)     2:18.47 (34.45)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT                      2:04.34  
                  29.72     1:00.60 (30.88)     1:32.35 (31.75)     2:04.34 (31.99)
  2 Fritsch, Katie               UNAT                            2:07.45  
                  29.72     1:01.18 (31.46)     1:34.13 (32.95)     2:07.45 (33.32)
  3 Jurzynski, Kristen M      21 Central-CT                      2:07.71  
                  30.64     1:02.41 (31.77)     1:34.93 (32.52)     2:07.71 (32.78)
  4 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming                     2:07.87  
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)     1:35.54 (32.80)     2:07.87 (32.33)
  5 Perrault, Amy                Unh                             2:08.42  
                  29.64     1:01.83 (32.19)     1:34.70 (32.87)     2:08.42 (33.72)
  6 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming                     2:08.59  
                  30.71     1:03.01 (32.30)     1:35.98 (32.97)     2:08.59 (32.61)
  7 Snegour, Natalia             NU-NE                           2:08.93  
                  29.92     1:02.04 (32.12)     1:35.61 (33.57)     2:08.93 (33.32)
  8 Bromann, Amy                 Eagles                          2:09.72  
                  30.86     1:03.44 (32.58)     1:36.27 (32.83)     2:09.72 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tincher, Megan               Eagles                          2:10.48  
                  31.25     1:04.64 (33.39)     1:38.40 (33.76)     2:10.48 (32.08)
 10 Marsh, Carolyn               NU-NE                           2:10.99  
                  31.24     1:04.89 (33.65)     1:38.48 (33.59)     2:10.99 (32.51)
 11 Posocco, Kayla               Eagles                          2:11.16  
                  31.73     1:05.26 (33.53)     1:38.89 (33.63)     2:11.16 (32.27)
 12 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles                          2:11.28  
                  31.33     1:04.86 (33.53)     1:38.78 (33.92)     2:11.28 (32.50)
 13 Suryoutomo, Tanya            Eagles                          2:11.48  
                  30.46     1:04.00 (33.54)     1:37.95 (33.95)     2:11.48 (33.53)
 14 Doty, Alexandra              NU-NE                           2:12.17  
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:37.65 (33.83)     2:12.17 (34.52)
 15 Wollenzien, Kiersten         Unh                             2:12.33  
                  31.64     1:04.65 (33.01)     1:38.57 (33.92)     2:12.33 (33.76)
 16 Roberson, Leslie A        18 Yale-CT                         2:12.79  
                  31.07     1:04.07 (33.00)     1:38.05 (33.98)     2:12.79 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olderog, Kara                BU Swimming                     2:12.91  
                  31.33     1:04.23 (32.90)     1:38.30 (34.07)     2:12.91 (34.61)
 18 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                           2:13.93  
                  31.64     1:05.65 (34.01)     1:40.24 (34.59)     2:13.93 (33.69)
 19 Roth, Kristyn                Eagles                          2:14.68  
                  30.13     1:03.25 (33.12)     1:38.50 (35.25)     2:14.68 (36.18)
 20 Wengrove, Meagan             Unh                             2:14.94  
                  32.30     1:06.24 (33.94)     1:40.74 (34.50)     2:14.94 (34.20)
 21 Tatro, Lauren E           19 Holy Cross                      2:15.12  
                  32.09     1:05.88 (33.79)     1:40.34 (34.46)     2:15.12 (34.78)
 22 Barnett, Caroline R       18 Yale-CT                         2:15.31  
                  32.42     1:06.97 (34.55)     1:41.53 (34.56)     2:15.31 (33.78)
 23 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                             2:15.71  
                  32.37     1:06.35 (33.98)     1:41.09 (34.74)     2:15.71 (34.62)
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth             UM                              2:15.86  
                  30.75     1:04.85 (34.10)     1:40.44 (35.59)     2:15.86 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Prout, Taryn                 UM                              2:16.13  
                  31.55     1:05.65 (34.10)     1:40.70 (35.05)     2:16.13 (35.43)
 26 Chapman, Emma W           20 Yale-CT                         2:17.24  
                  32.24     1:06.39 (34.15)     1:41.28 (34.89)     2:17.24 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Roman-Green, Heather         WC-MR                           2:17.63  
                  32.03     1:06.39 (34.36)     1:41.86 (35.47)     2:17.63 (35.77)
 28 Bank, Gillian                UM                              2:17.99  
                  31.66     1:06.19 (34.53)     1:41.58 (35.39)     2:17.99 (36.41)
 29 Moore-Penaskovic, Caitli     WC-MR                           2:18.13  
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)     1:42.32 (35.95)     2:18.13 (35.81)
 30 Huffman, Alex L           19 Central-CT                      2:18.20  
                  33.16     1:07.68 (34.52)     1:42.95 (35.27)     2:18.20 (35.25)
 31 Carter, Gael G            18 Holy Cross                      2:18.21  
                  31.81     1:06.92 (35.11)     1:42.54 (35.62)     2:18.21 (35.67)
 32 DePont, Lauren               Unh                             2:18.59  
                  32.20     1:07.43 (35.23)     1:42.85 (35.42)     2:18.59 (35.74)
 33 McDonough, Catie             Unh                             2:18.92  
                  33.06     1:08.41 (35.35)     1:44.04 (35.63)     2:18.92 (34.88)
 34 Buchta, Katie S           21 BU Swimming                     2:19.29  
                  33.05     1:08.44 (35.39)     1:44.33 (35.89)     2:19.29 (34.96)
 35 Wester, Elizabeth            UM                              2:21.74  
                  32.94     1:07.61 (34.67)     1:44.07 (36.46)     2:21.74 (37.67)
 36 Smith, Courtney              Eagles                          2:22.42  
                  33.35     1:09.20 (35.85)     1:46.12 (36.92)     2:22.42 (36.30)
 37 Kawecki, Monica A         21 Central-CT                      2:25.54  
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)     1:46.31 (38.94)     2:25.54 (39.23)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming          1:53.97    1:52.28   20  
                  26.31       54.93 (28.62)     1:23.86 (28.93)     1:52.28 (28.42)
  2 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                   1:55.46    1:53.25   17  
                  26.75       55.35 (28.60)     1:25.15 (29.80)     1:53.25 (28.10)
  3 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                   1:56.52    1:53.69   16  
                  27.25       56.13 (28.88)     1:25.27 (29.14)     1:53.69 (28.42)
  4 Bromann, Brett               Eagles               1:55.65    1:54.59   15  
                  26.94       56.00 (29.06)     1:25.11 (29.11)     1:54.59 (29.48)
  5 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming          1:56.14    1:55.03   14  
                  26.94       56.10 (29.16)     1:25.73 (29.63)     1:55.03 (29.30)
  6 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT              1:55.65    1:56.02   13  
                  26.55       55.65 (29.10)     1:25.89 (30.24)     1:56.02 (30.13)
  7 Butler, Max H                UM                   1:57.80    1:56.24   12  
                  27.30       56.13 (28.83)     1:26.12 (29.99)     1:56.24 (30.12)
  8 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT              1:58.16    2:00.13   11  
                  27.63       57.08 (29.45)     1:28.11 (31.03)     2:00.13 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT              1:59.61    1:55.38    9  
                  27.55       56.47 (28.92)     1:25.81 (29.34)     1:55.38 (29.57)
 10 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT              1:58.21    1:58.08    7  
                  28.27       58.23 (29.96)     1:28.10 (29.87)     1:58.08 (29.98)
 11 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming          2:03.03    2:01.37    6  
                  29.22     1:00.00 (30.78)     1:30.95 (30.95)     2:01.37 (30.42)
 12 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:01.82    2:01.58    5  
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.53 (31.26)     2:01.58 (32.05)
 13 Scott, Colin                 Eagles               2:02.41    2:02.27    4  
                  28.92       59.47 (30.55)     1:30.97 (31.50)     2:02.27 (31.30)
 14 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles               2:03.53    2:02.40    3  
                  29.03     1:00.10 (31.07)     1:31.54 (31.44)     2:02.40 (30.86)
 15 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming          2:03.09    2:03.27    2  
                  29.60     1:00.48 (30.88)     1:32.20 (31.72)     2:03.27 (31.07)
 16 Hughes, Michael              Eagles               1:58.83    2:04.99    1  
                  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)     1:33.10 (32.09)     2:04.99 (31.89)
C - Final
 17 Ely, David                   Eagles               2:04.87    2:03.57  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:31.50 (31.55)     2:03.57 (32.07)
 18 Allan, Gordon R           21 BU Swimming          2:09.69    2:03.76  
                  28.62       59.67 (31.05)     1:31.94 (32.27)     2:03.76 (31.82)
 19 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles               2:06.19    2:05.11  
                  29.32     1:00.69 (31.37)     1:32.60 (31.91)     2:05.11 (32.51)
 20 McGrath, Aiden J          18 Holy Cross           2:08.41    2:07.25  
                  29.20     1:01.24 (32.04)     1:34.22 (32.98)     2:07.25 (33.03)
 21 Prout, Mike D             21 UM                   2:07.01    2:07.59  
                  30.09     1:02.45 (32.36)     1:35.17 (32.72)     2:07.59 (32.42)
 22 Green, Mark                  Eagles               2:05.44    2:07.79  
                  28.67     1:00.56 (31.89)     1:34.16 (33.60)     2:07.79 (33.63)
 23 Burgs, Brett                 BU Swimming          2:10.14    2:08.01  
                  29.77     1:01.77 (32.00)     1:34.77 (33.00)     2:08.01 (33.24)
 24 Ebersole, Jase               Eagles               2:09.70    2:11.43  
                  29.83     1:02.22 (32.39)     1:36.50 (34.28)     2:11.43 (34.93)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wurm, Jeff                   BU Swimming                     1:53.97  
                  27.23       55.74 (28.51)     1:24.82 (29.08)     1:53.97 (29.15)
  2 Willbrant, Andrew         19 UM                              1:55.46  
                  27.45       57.04 (29.59)     1:26.72 (29.68)     1:55.46 (28.74)
  3 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT                         1:55.65  
                  26.97       56.26 (29.29)     1:25.97 (29.71)     1:55.65 (29.68)
  3 Bromann, Brett               Eagles                          1:55.65  
                  27.79       56.95 (29.16)     1:26.58 (29.63)     1:55.65 (29.07)
  5 Kallert, Bryon               BU Swimming                     1:56.14  
                  27.57       56.47 (28.90)     1:26.34 (29.87)     1:56.14 (29.80)
  6 Ziegler, Trevor           19 UM                              1:56.52  
                  27.67       56.57 (28.90)     1:26.57 (30.00)     1:56.52 (29.95)
  7 Butler, Max H                UM                              1:57.80  
                  27.63       57.35 (29.72)     1:27.64 (30.29)     1:57.80 (30.16)
  8 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT                         1:58.16  
                  26.85       55.71 (28.86)     1:25.99 (30.28)     1:58.16 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Jed E              22 Yale-CT                         1:58.21  
                  28.13       57.76 (29.63)     1:27.89 (30.13)     1:58.21 (30.32)
 10 Hughes, Michael              Eagles                          1:58.83  
                  28.66       58.83 (30.17)     1:29.11 (30.28)     1:58.83 (29.72)
 11 Gornitzky, Alex L         19 Yale-CT                         1:59.61  
                  28.08       58.36 (30.28)     1:28.85 (30.49)     1:59.61 (30.76)
 12 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                          2:01.82  
                  28.32       58.39 (30.07)     1:30.09 (31.70)     2:01.82 (31.73)
 13 Scott, Colin                 Eagles                          2:02.41  
                  29.22       59.82 (30.60)     1:31.26 (31.44)     2:02.41 (31.15)
 14 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                     2:03.03  
                  29.63     1:00.60 (30.97)     1:31.72 (31.12)     2:03.03 (31.31)
 15 Kaiser, Ben                  BU Swimming                     2:03.09  
                  29.75     1:00.56 (30.81)     1:31.91 (31.35)     2:03.09 (31.18)
 16 Hazzard, Jason               Eagles                          2:03.53  
                  28.72     1:00.06 (31.34)     1:32.27 (32.21)     2:03.53 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ely, David                   Eagles                          2:04.87  
                  28.08       58.44 (30.36)     1:30.92 (32.48)     2:04.87 (33.95)
 18 Green, Mark                  Eagles                          2:05.44  
                  28.68     1:00.13 (31.45)     1:32.67 (32.54)     2:05.44 (32.77)
 19 Zucco, Alex                  Eagles                          2:06.19  
                  28.50     1:00.06 (31.56)     1:32.80 (32.74)     2:06.19 (33.39)
 20 Prout, Mike D             21 UM                              2:07.01  
                  29.92     1:02.13 (32.21)     1:34.44 (32.31)     2:07.01 (32.57)
 21 McGrath, Aiden J          18 Holy Cross                      2:08.41  
                  29.97     1:02.27 (32.30)     1:35.42 (33.15)     2:08.41 (32.99)
 22 Allan, Gordon R           21 BU Swimming                     2:09.69  
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)     1:36.08 (33.72)     2:09.69 (33.61)
 23 Ebersole, Jase               Eagles                          2:09.70  
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)     1:34.75 (33.91)     2:09.70 (34.95)
 24 Burgs, Brett                 BU Swimming                     2:10.14  
                  29.55     1:01.92 (32.37)     1:35.45 (33.53)     2:10.14 (34.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dagenais, Nicholas           Eagles                          2:18.60  
                  31.27     1:05.79 (34.52)     1:43.23 (37.44)     2:18.60 (35.37)
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                 52.69      51.35   20  
                  24.75       51.35 (26.60)                                        
  2 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                  52.66      52.05   17  
                  25.43       52.05 (26.62)                                        
  3 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT             53.66      52.88   16  
                  25.66       52.88 (27.22)                                        
  4 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                 53.87      53.07   15  
                  25.60       53.07 (27.47)                                        
  5 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                  53.57      53.35   13.5
                  25.49       53.35 (27.86)                                        
  5 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                 53.48      53.35   13.5
                  25.62       53.35 (27.73)                                        
  7 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                 53.89      54.05   12  
                  25.89       54.05 (28.16)                                        
  8 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles                 53.77      54.36   11  
                  25.69       54.36 (28.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                     53.93      53.55    9  
                  25.74       53.55 (27.81)                                        
 10 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles                 53.97      53.62    7  
                  26.09       53.62 (27.53)                                        
 11 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming            54.26      53.64    6  
                  25.98       53.64 (27.66)                                        
 12 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                    54.13      54.00    5  
                  25.86       54.00 (28.14)                                        
 13 Volpe, Allison               UM                     54.19      54.06    4  
                  25.96       54.06 (28.10)                                        
 14 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                54.42      54.60    3  
                  26.96       54.60 (27.64)                                        
 15 Smotrycz, Erica              NU-NE                  54.12      55.08    2  
                  25.89       55.08 (29.19)                                        
 16 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT                54.23      57.26    1  
                  27.16       57.26 (30.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                 54.66      54.12  
                  25.95       54.12 (28.17)                                        
 18 Stern, Becca A            18 Yale-CT                54.62      54.19  
                  26.11       54.19 (28.08)                                        
 19 Rodgers, Lindsey             WC-MR                  54.86      54.56  
                  26.20       54.56 (28.36)                                        
 20 McIntyre, Maria              BU Swimming            54.95      54.95  
                  26.40       54.95 (28.55)                                        
 21 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT             55.15      54.99  
                  26.76       54.99 (28.23)                                        
 22 Carrazza, Alisha B        19 Holy Cross             54.75      55.10  
                  26.24       55.10 (28.86)                                        
 23 Corriveau, Jennifer          UM                     55.35      55.23  
                  26.68       55.23 (28.55)                                        
 24 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT                55.12      56.24  
                  26.83       56.24 (29.41)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fugge, Kathrine              NU-NE                             52.66  
                  25.52       52.66 (27.14)                                        
  2 Byron, Caroline              Eagles                            52.69  
                  25.39       52.69 (27.30)                                        
  3 Leahey, Kelly                Eagles                            53.48  
                  25.69       53.48 (27.79)                                        
  4 Martin, Sarah                NU-NE                             53.57  
                  25.86       53.57 (27.71)                                        
  5 Crowley, Erin A           20 Central-CT                        53.66  
                  25.98       53.66 (27.68)                                        
  6 Campbell, MacKenzie          Eagles                            53.77  
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)                                        
  7 Switaj, Caryn                Eagles                            53.87  
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)                                        
  8 Breunig, Lia                 Eagles                            53.89  
                  25.98       53.89 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chalikis, Kathryne           UM                                53.93  
                  25.67       53.93 (28.26)                                        
 10 Snyder, Elizabeth            Eagles                            53.97  
                  26.05       53.97 (27.92)                                        
 11 Smotrycz, Erica              NU-NE                             54.12  
                  25.79       54.12 (28.33)                                        
 12 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                               54.13  
                  25.99       54.13 (28.14)                                        
 13 Volpe, Allison               UM                                54.19  
                  25.66       54.19 (28.53)                                        
 14 Grigereit, Laura E        20 Yale-CT                           54.23  
                  26.35       54.23 (27.88)                                        
 15 Munday, Emily                BU Swimming                       54.26  
                  26.18       54.26 (28.08)                                        
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth             UM                                54.41  
                  26.14       54.41 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yu, Angela D              19 Yale-CT                           54.42  
                  26.78       54.42 (27.64)                                        
 18 Kalevich, Alexis             NU-NE                             54.47  
                  26.40       54.47 (28.07)                                        
 19 Stern, Becca A            18 Yale-CT                           54.62  
                  26.21       54.62 (28.41)                                        
 20 Mann, Katie                  Eagles                            54.66  
                  26.24       54.66 (28.42)                                        
 21 Carrazza, Alisha B        19 Holy Cross                        54.75  
                  25.99       54.75 (28.76)                                        
 22 Williams, Lauren             NU-NE                             54.78  
                  26.51       54.78 (28.27)                                        
 23 Rodgers, Lindsey             WC-MR                             54.86  
                  26.17       54.86 (28.69)                                        
 24 McIntyre, Maria              BU Swimming                       54.95  
                  26.21       54.95 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Killian, Annie E          18 Yale-CT                           55.12  
                  26.25       55.12 (28.87)                                        
 26 Snyder, Lindsey A         21 Central-CT                        55.15  
                  26.91       55.15 (28.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kane, Katelyn E           21 Yale-CT                           55.34  
                  26.81       55.34 (28.53)                                        
 28 Corriveau, Jennifer          UM                                55.35  
                  26.50       55.35 (28.85)                                        
 29 Clifford, Andrea J        19 Yale-CT                           55.41  
                  26.43       55.41 (28.98)                                        
 30 Swaney, Nicole H          20 Yale-CT                           55.45  
                  27.37       55.45 (28.08)                                        
 31 Gillespie, Kelsey            Unh                               55.49  
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)                                        
 32 Yuen, Evelyn                 Unh                               55.80  
                  26.56       55.80 (29.24)                                        
 33 Doherty, Andrea           21 Holy Cross                        55.99  
                  27.04       55.99 (28.95)                                        
 34 Jenkins, Celia               UM                                56.18  
                  26.76       56.18 (29.42)                                        
 35 Lynch, Kerry                 NU-NE                             56.39  
                  26.50       56.39 (29.89)                                        
 36 Ohlsen, Kristen              NU-NE                             56.46  
                  26.65       56.46 (29.81)                                        
 37 Archer, Erica L           21 Holy Cross                        56.54  
                  26.80       56.54 (29.74)                                        
 38 Hanson, Emily                NU-NE                             56.69  
                  27.04       56.69 (29.65)                                        
 39 Allen, Halley                WC-MR                             56.81  
                  27.20       56.81 (29.61)                                        
 39 Hart, Jessica                WC-MR                             56.81  
                  27.36       56.81 (29.45)                                        
 41 Kevil, Leighanne             UM                                56.83  
                  27.10       56.83 (29.73)                                        
 42 Waldner, Amanda M         18 Central-CT                        56.90  
                  27.29       56.90 (29.61)                                        
 43 Plucinsky, Sarah             WC-MR                             56.93  
                  27.48       56.93 (29.45)                                        
 44 McDonough, Catie             Unh                               57.08  
                  27.81       57.08 (29.27)                                        
 45 Young, Liisa                 BU Swimming                       57.11  
                  27.77       57.11 (29.34)                                        
 45 Coan, Bryn                   NU-NE                             57.11  
                  27.36       57.11 (29.75)                                        
 47 Lupinetti, Samantha          BU Swimming                       57.30  
                  27.67       57.30 (29.63)                                        
 48 McKinley, Liz                Unh                               57.45  
                  27.67       57.45 (29.78)                                        
 49 McCann, Colleen              UM                                57.46  
                  27.52       57.46 (29.94)                                        
 50 Rust, Allison                Eagles                            57.47  
                  27.92       57.47 (29.55)                                        
 50 Mesko, Bryn                  NU-NE                             57.47  
                  27.40       57.47 (30.07)                                        
 52 McKinlay, Aidan A         20 Yale-CT                           57.63  
                  27.59       57.63 (30.04)                                        
 53 Mahan, Sarah K            20 Central-CT                        57.78  
                  27.27       57.78 (30.51)                                        
 54 Grenon, Jackie               UM                                57.88  
                  27.30       57.88 (30.58)                                        
 55 Baltazar, Joan               UM                                58.24  
                  27.69       58.24 (30.55)                                        
 56 Wingate, Hadley              UM                                58.29  
                  27.50       58.29 (30.79)                                        
 57 Creagh, Kristina             Eagles                            58.43  
                  27.77       58.43 (30.66)                                        
 58 Ryan, Kristin                Eagles                            58.46  
                  28.15       58.46 (30.31)                                        
 59 Blanchard, Megan E        21 Central-CT                        58.51  
                  28.17       58.51 (30.34)                                        
 60 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles                            58.52  
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)                                        
 61 Sloane, Maeve                Eagles                            59.04  
                  28.79       59.04 (30.25)                                        
 62 Kane, Kandra L            19 Central-CT                        59.27  
                  28.39       59.27 (30.88)                                        
 63 Herzog, Whitney              BU Swimming                       59.41  
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)                                        
 64 Sawin, Morgan                BU Swimming                       59.52  
                  28.89       59.52 (30.63)                                        
 65 Piedescalzo, Jill G       20 Central-CT                        59.70  
                  28.99       59.70 (30.71)                                        
 65 Forsberg, Kristen E       18 Yale-CT                           59.70  
                  28.47       59.70 (31.23)                                        
 67 Kawecki, Monica A         21 Central-CT                        59.95  
                  28.70       59.95 (31.25)                                        
 68 Varga, Michelle              WC-MR                           1:00.29  
                  28.25     1:00.29 (32.04)                                        
 69 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles                          1:00.61  
                  28.49     1:00.61 (32.12)                                        
 70 McKasy, Meaghan              Eagles                          1:00.86  
                  28.91     1:00.86 (31.95)                                        
 71 Dress, Ashley                UM                              1:02.07  
                  30.44     1:02.07 (31.63)                                        
 72 Wester, Elizabeth            UM                              1:02.15  
                  29.96     1:02.15 (32.19)                                        
 73 Byler, Carrie                Eagles                          1:03.46  
                  30.52     1:03.46 (32.94)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                     46.07      46.26   20  
                  22.06       46.26 (24.20)                                        
  2 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT                47.70      46.99   17  
                  22.81       46.99 (24.18)                                        
  3 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                47.48      47.02   16  
                  22.82       47.02 (24.20)                                        
  4 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                     47.02      47.03   15  
                  23.06       47.03 (23.97)                                        
  5 Rickett, Matt                BU Swimming            47.95      47.73   14  
                  23.09       47.73 (24.64)                                        
  6 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                 47.89      47.99   13  
                  22.61       47.99 (25.38)                                        
  7 Schwitter, William           Eagles                 48.06      48.02   12  
                  23.20       48.02 (24.82)                                        
  8 Castellana, Derek            UM                     48.02      48.13   11  
                  23.15       48.13 (24.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                     48.11      47.44    9  
                  22.52       47.44 (24.92)                                        
 10 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                48.65      47.87    7  
                  23.27       47.87 (24.60)                                        
 11 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                 48.21      47.90    6  
                  23.50       47.90 (24.40)                                        
 12 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles                 49.65      49.23    5  
                  23.64       49.23 (25.59)                                        
 13 Cane, Anthony                UM                     49.07      49.48    4  
                  23.61       49.48 (25.87)                                        
 14 David, Ben                   Eagles                 49.71      49.58    3  
                  23.91       49.58 (25.67)                                        
 15 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                 49.41      50.69    2  
                  24.21       50.69 (26.48)                                        
 16 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT                49.67      52.03    1  
                  24.30       52.03 (27.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                49.89      48.67  
                  23.65       48.67 (25.02)                                        
 18 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                 50.11      49.68  
                  24.08       49.68 (25.60)                                        
 19 Drummond, Dave J          20 Holy Cross             49.76      49.71  
                  23.84       49.71 (25.87)                                        
 20 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming            49.95      49.98  
                  23.89       49.98 (26.09)                                        
 21 MacLaren, Ian J           20 Holy Cross             50.64      50.23  
                  23.92       50.23 (26.31)                                        
 22 Braun, Greg C             21 UM                     50.09      50.25  
                  24.07       50.25 (26.18)                                        
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                 50.49      50.55  
                  24.38       50.55 (26.17)                                        
 24 Li, Dan                   20 Yale-CT                50.37      50.62  
                  24.19       50.62 (26.43)                                        
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moliere, Juan             19 UM                                46.07  
                  21.90       46.07 (24.17)                                        
  2 Vozella, AJ J             21 UM                                47.02  
                  22.71       47.02 (24.31)                                        
  3 Gurdeniz, Ege             19 Yale-CT                           47.48  
                  23.67       47.48 (23.81)                                        
  4 Locke, Morgan R           21 Yale-CT                           47.70  
                  23.18       47.70 (24.52)                                        
  5 Spaeth, Alex                 Eagles                            47.89  
                  22.62       47.89 (25.27)                                        
  6 Rickett, Matt                BU Swimming                       47.95  
                  23.29       47.95 (24.66)                                        
  7 Castellana, Derek            UM                                48.02  
                  23.16       48.02 (24.86)                                        
  8 Schwitter, William           Eagles                            48.06  
                  23.35       48.06 (24.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                                48.11  
                  23.14       48.11 (24.97)                                        
 10 Boccio, Dominick             Eagles                            48.21  
                  23.23       48.21 (24.98)                                        
 11 Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji    22 Yale-CT                           48.65  
                  23.63       48.65 (25.02)                                        
 12 Cane, Anthony                UM                                49.07  
                  23.43       49.07 (25.64)                                        
 13 Brown, Andrew                Eagles                            49.41  
                  23.62       49.41 (25.79)                                        
 14 Benson, Jeffrey              Eagles                            49.65  
                  24.08       49.65 (25.57)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Colin F         19 Yale-CT                           49.67  
                  23.80       49.67 (25.87)                                        
 16 David, Ben                   Eagles                            49.71  
                  23.98       49.71 (25.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drummond, Dave J          20 Holy Cross                        49.76  
                  23.79       49.76 (25.97)                                        
 18 Goldsmith, Alex M         21 Yale-CT                           49.89  
                  24.08       49.89 (25.81)                                        
 19 Berg, Kyle                   BU Swimming                       49.95  
                  23.98       49.95 (25.97)                                        
 20 Braun, Greg C             21 UM                                50.09  
                  24.11       50.09 (25.98)                                        
 21 Hogan, Michael               Eagles                            50.11  
                  24.41       50.11 (25.70)                                        
 22 Li, Dan                   20 Yale-CT                           50.37  
                  23.82       50.37 (26.55)                                        
 23 Beaulieu-Jones, Brett        Eagles                            50.49  
                  24.44       50.49 (26.05)                                        
 24 MacLaren, Ian J           20 Holy Cross                        50.64  
                  24.09       50.64 (26.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morris, Evan                 BU Swimming                       50.79  
                  24.43       50.79 (26.36)                                        
 26 Zhu, Charles M            18 Yale-CT                           50.99  
                  23.95       50.99 (27.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McShane, Joe M            19 Holy Cross                        51.00  
                  24.37       51.00 (26.63)                                        
 28 Brosnan, Aaron            19 Holy Cross                        51.03  
                  23.98       51.03 (27.05)                                        
 29 Elia, Greg                   Eagles                            51.04  
                  24.68       51.04 (26.36)                                        
 30 Johnson, Gregory             Eagles                            51.09  
                  24.20       51.09 (26.89)                                        
 30 Bieze, Joseph                Eagles                            51.09  
                  24.72       51.09 (26.37)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Christopher        Eagles                            51.22  
                  24.40       51.22 (26.82)                                        
 33 Acker, Rob B              20 Holy Cross                        51.33  
                  24.69       51.33 (26.64)                                        
 34 Jenkins, Samir V          22 Yale-CT                           51.72  
                  25.11       51.72 (26.61)                                        
 35 Fonseca, Javier              BU Swimming                       51.86  
                  24.88       51.86 (26.98)                                        
 36 Kenny, Gregory               Eagles                            51.87  
                  24.46       51.87 (27.41)                                        
 37 Carroll, Joseph              Eagles                            52.13  
                  25.00       52.13 (27.13)                                        
 38 Reiff, Matt E             18 Holy Cross                        52.16  
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)                                        
 39 Donahue, Richard             Eagles                            52.32  
                  24.77       52.32 (27.55)                                        
 40 Sargenti, Brian              Eagles                            52.33  
                  25.23       52.33 (27.10)                                        
 41 Kovganov, Ivan            21 BU Swimming                       52.39  
                  24.81       52.39 (27.58)                                        
 42 Lee, W. Christopher          Eagles                            52.54  
                  25.04       52.54 (27.50)                                        
 43 Baker, Wills                 BU Swimming                       52.85  
                  24.79       52.85 (28.06)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Patrick T          BU Swimming                       54.06  
                  25.58       54.06 (28.48)                                        
 45 Woo, Brendan G            22 Yale-CT                           54.13  
                  25.69       54.13 (28.44)                                        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming          2:23.23    2:22.91   20  
                  32.41     1:08.56 (36.15)     1:45.22 (36.66)     2:22.91 (37.69)
  2 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                2:23.85    2:23.15   17  
                  32.26     1:08.11 (35.85)     1:45.05 (36.94)     2:23.15 (38.10)
  3 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming          2:27.86    2:24.03   16  
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.96 (37.06)     2:24.03 (38.07)
  4 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT              2:27.78    2:24.46   15  
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)     1:46.33 (37.19)     2:24.46 (38.13)
  5 Whiting, Heather             NU-NE                2:25.85    2:24.94   14  
                  31.94     1:09.05 (37.11)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:24.94 (38.53)
  6 Starosielec, Jessica         UM                   2:24.91    2:25.27   13  
                  32.83     1:09.01 (36.18)     1:46.57 (37.56)     2:25.27 (38.70)
  7 Porter, Jackie               UM                   2:27.12    2:25.53   12  
                  32.99     1:09.79 (36.80)     1:47.66 (37.87)     2:25.53 (37.87)
  8 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles               2:27.15    2:26.08   11  
                  32.71     1:09.31 (36.60)     1:47.08 (37.77)     2:26.08 (39.00)
B - Final
  9 Curran, Molly                NU-NE                2:29.71    2:26.84    9  
                  33.09     1:10.04 (36.95)     1:48.25 (38.21)     2:26.84 (38.59)
 10 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU-NE                2:30.17    2:28.39    7  
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)     1:49.23 (38.53)     2:28.39 (39.16)
 11 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles               2:29.41    2:28.58    6  
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)     1:49.15 (37.63)     2:28.58 (39.43)
 12 Tartaglia, Christine         Unh                  2:30.13    2:28.61    5  
                  32.85     1:09.85 (37.00)     1:48.49 (38.64)     2:28.61 (40.12)
 13 Nowak, Meghan                UM                   2:29.52    2:28.99    4  
                  33.65     1:11.64 (37.99)     1:50.61 (38.97)     2:28.99 (38.38)
 14 Potter, Tavis                UM                   2:30.58    2:29.12    3  
                  32.85     1:10.52 (37.67)     1:49.56 (39.04)     2:29.12 (39.56)
 15 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming          2:29.58    2:29.47    2  
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)     1:49.78 (38.63)     2:29.47 (39.69)
 16 Dimino, Carli                Eagles               2:29.57    2:30.28    1  
                  34.29     1:12.18 (37.89)     1:51.11 (38.93)     2:30.28 (39.17)
C - Final
 17 Nahin, Allison               Unh                  2:31.26    2:27.98  
                  32.57     1:10.23 (37.66)     1:49.34 (39.11)     2:27.98 (38.64)
 18 Gousman, Maggie L         19 Holy Cross           2:31.51    2:28.82  
                  33.42     1:10.82 (37.40)     1:49.47 (38.65)     2:28.82 (39.35)
 19 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT              2:32.44    2:29.26  
                  34.42     1:12.23 (37.81)     1:50.43 (38.20)     2:29.26 (38.83)
 20 Fay, Laura                   Unh                  2:32.34    2:32.65  
                  35.01     1:13.46 (38.45)     1:52.83 (39.37)     2:32.65 (39.82)
 21 Sprow, Alana M            18 Central-CT           2:32.34    2:33.21  
                  33.40     1:11.79 (38.39)     1:51.99 (40.20)     2:33.21 (41.22)
 22 Baltazar, Joan               UM                   2:35.04    2:34.37  
                  34.25     1:12.48 (38.23)     1:52.49 (40.01)     2:34.37 (41.88)
 23 Mesuda, Holly                Eagles               2:34.88    2:34.89  
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)     1:54.40 (40.18)     2:34.89 (40.49)
 24 Yuen, Evelyn                 Unh                  2:30.93    2:35.55  
                  34.25     1:13.74 (39.49)     1:54.16 (40.42)     2:35.55 (41.39)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Brigette      BU Swimming                     2:23.23  
                  32.83     1:09.09 (36.26)     1:46.01 (36.92)     2:23.23 (37.22)
  2 Alvarez, Elena               NU-NE                           2:23.85  
                  32.76     1:09.18 (36.42)     1:46.46 (37.28)     2:23.85 (37.39)
  3 Starosielec, Jessica         UM                              2:24.91  
                  32.88     1:09.27 (36.39)     1:46.68 (37.41)     2:24.91 (38.23)
  4 Whiting, Heather             NU-NE                           2:25.85  
                  31.97     1:08.59 (36.62)     1:46.66 (38.07)     2:25.85 (39.19)
  5 Porter, Jackie               UM                              2:27.12  
                  33.22     1:10.23 (37.01)     1:48.35 (38.12)     2:27.12 (38.77)
  6 Leprine, Ashley              Eagles                          2:27.15  
                  33.46     1:10.31 (36.85)     1:48.26 (37.95)     2:27.15 (38.89)
  7 Dowd, Caroline F          22 Yale-CT                         2:27.78  
                  33.29     1:10.06 (36.77)     1:48.15 (38.09)     2:27.78 (39.63)
  8 Van Allen, Clara             BU Swimming                     2:27.86  
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)     1:49.74 (38.23)     2:27.86 (38.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crisp, Valerie               Eagles                          2:29.41  
                  34.82     1:12.41 (37.59)     1:50.33 (37.92)     2:29.41 (39.08)
 10 Nowak, Meghan                UM                              2:29.52  
                  33.68     1:11.26 (37.58)     1:50.32 (39.06)     2:29.52 (39.20)
 11 Dimino, Carli                Eagles                          2:29.57  
                  34.24     1:12.20 (37.96)     1:51.14 (38.94)     2:29.57 (38.43)
 12 Tullis, Kirsten              BU Swimming                     2:29.58  
                  33.85     1:11.82 (37.97)     1:50.55 (38.73)     2:29.58 (39.03)
 13 Curran, Molly                NU-NE                           2:29.71  
                  33.66     1:11.47 (37.81)     1:50.13 (38.66)     2:29.71 (39.58)
 14 Tartaglia, Christine         Unh                             2:30.13  
                  33.55     1:11.28 (37.73)     1:50.63 (39.35)     2:30.13 (39.50)
 15 Dalessandro, Jaclyn          NU-NE                           2:30.17  
                  33.29     1:10.93 (37.64)     1:49.73 (38.80)     2:30.17 (40.44)
 16 Potter, Tavis                UM                              2:30.58  
                  33.23     1:10.91 (37.68)     1:50.49 (39.58)     2:30.58 (40.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuen, Evelyn                 Unh                             2:30.93  
                  34.71     1:13.44 (38.73)     1:52.12 (38.68)     2:30.93 (38.81)
 18 Nahin, Allison               Unh                             2:31.26  
                  32.77     1:11.02 (38.25)     1:51.17 (40.15)     2:31.26 (40.09)
 19 Gousman, Maggie L         19 Holy Cross                      2:31.51  
                  34.01     1:12.24 (38.23)     1:51.73 (39.49)     2:31.51 (39.78)
 20 Fay, Laura                   Unh                             2:32.34  
                  35.27     1:14.04 (38.77)     1:52.61 (38.57)     2:32.34 (39.73)
 20 Sprow, Alana M            18 Central-CT                      2:32.34  
                  34.28     1:12.69 (38.41)     1:51.71 (39.02)     2:32.34 (40.63)
 22 French, Katie L           20 Yale-CT                         2:32.44  
                  34.37     1:12.66 (38.29)     1:52.48 (39.82)     2:32.44 (39.96)
 23 Mesuda, Holly                Eagles                          2:34.88  
                  35.39     1:14.20 (38.81)     1:54.49 (40.29)     2:34.88 (40.39)
 24 Baltazar, Joan               UM                              2:35.04  
                  33.83     1:12.32 (38.49)     1:52.63 (40.31)     2:35.04 (42.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carlucci, Alyssa B        18 Central-CT                      2:35.92  
                  35.11     1:14.55 (39.44)     1:55.01 (40.46)     2:35.92 (40.91)
 26 Brewer, Eryn                 UM                              2:36.18  
                  33.22     1:11.98 (38.76)     1:53.22 (41.24)     2:36.18 (42.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 DeKay, Alina                 Eagles                          2:36.53  
                  36.02     1:15.17 (39.15)     1:55.33 (40.16)     2:36.53 (41.20)
 28 Williams, Kristen            BU Swimming                     2:37.10  
                  35.01     1:14.33 (39.32)     1:55.48 (41.15)     2:37.10 (41.62)
 29 Perry, Jessica               Unh                             2:37.15  
                  35.77     1:15.97 (40.20)     1:56.34 (40.37)     2:37.15 (40.81)
 30 Hayes, Caroline              Eagles                          2:38.04  
                  35.08     1:15.02 (39.94)     1:55.90 (40.88)     2:38.04 (42.14)
 31 Couper, Jessie               Eagles                          2:40.24  
                  36.62     1:16.93 (40.31)     1:58.28 (41.35)     2:40.24 (41.96)
 32 Rodriguez-Lapman, Melani     WC-MR                           2:42.60  
                  35.58     1:15.84 (40.26)     1:59.05 (43.21)     2:42.60 (43.55)
 33 Capece, Krista               Eagles                          2:44.88  
                  37.62     1:19.71 (42.09)     2:02.36 (42.65)     2:44.88 (42.52)
 34 Howe, Margaret               Eagles                          2:46.22  
                  37.85     1:20.33 (42.48)     2:02.99 (42.66)     2:46.22 (43.23)
 35 Hui, Rebecca                 Eagles                          2:50.10  
                  38.49     1:21.71 (43.22)     2:05.75 (44.04)     2:50.10 (44.35)
 36 Byler, Carrie                Eagles                          2:50.89  
                  38.71     1:21.74 (43.03)     2:06.00 (44.26)     2:50.89 (44.89)
 37 Zucco, Sarah                 Eagles                          2:51.39  
                  38.39     1:21.94 (43.55)     2:06.49 (44.55)     2:51.39 (44.90)
 38 Maichrowicz, Nicole          WC-MR                           2:54.03  
                  39.14     1:22.95 (43.81)     2:08.08 (45.13)     2:54.03 (45.95)
 39 Gruen, Deb L              20 Yale-CT                         3:21.33  
                  47.54     1:38.78 (51.24)     2:30.11 (51.33)     3:21.33 (51.22)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Brian               UM                   2:10.53    2:08.50   20  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:35.40 (33.63)     2:08.50 (33.10)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming          2:11.05    2:10.50   17  
                  29.37     1:01.83 (32.46)     1:35.38 (33.55)     2:10.50 (35.12)
  3 Carlson, Eric                BU Swimming          2:12.02    2:10.69   16  
                  28.67     1:01.15 (32.48)     1:35.27 (34.12)     2:10.69 (35.42)
  4 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming          2:13.66    2:12.36   15  
                  30.58     1:03.72 (33.14)     1:37.50 (33.78)     2:12.36 (34.86)
  5 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles               2:15.39    2:12.69   14  
                  29.23     1:02.51 (33.28)     1:37.20 (34.69)     2:12.69 (35.49)
  6 Goldsmith, Sam N          18 Yale-CT              2:16.10    2:13.17   13  
                  29.35     1:02.82 (33.47)     1:37.46 (34.64)     2:13.17 (35.71)
  7 Weaver, John              21 UM                   2:13.53    2:13.86   12  
                  29.71     1:03.20 (33.49)     1:38.01 (34.81)     2:13.86 (35.85)
  8 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                   2:14.12    2:15.52   11  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)     1:39.79 (35.45)     2:15.52 (35.73)
A - Final
  9 Everett, Nate                BU Swimming          2:19.62    2:17.10    9  
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)     1:41.72 (35.64)     2:17.10 (35.38)
 10 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT              2:19.16    2:17.63    7  
                  30.87     1:06.63 (35.76)     1:42.55 (35.92)     2:17.63 (35.08)
 11 McKean, Julian               UM                   2:22.03    2:17.77    6  
                  30.87     1:06.21 (35.34)     1:41.35 (35.14)     2:17.77 (36.42)
 12 Fonseca, Javier              BU Swimming          2:21.52    2:19.29    5  
                  30.92     1:05.84 (34.92)     1:42.34 (36.50)     2:19.29 (36.95)
 13 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles               2:20.96    2:19.46    4  
                  30.65     1:05.92 (35.27)     1:42.53 (36.61)     2:19.46 (36.93)
 14 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles               2:21.64    2:23.68    3  
                  32.74     1:09.69 (36.95)     1:46.16 (36.47)     2:23.68 (37.52)
 15 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                   2:24.37    2:25.56    2  
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)     1:46.93 (37.77)     2:25.56 (38.63)
 16 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                   2:23.64    2:26.48    1  
                  30.51     1:07.69 (37.18)     1:47.27 (39.58)     2:26.48 (39.21)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schmidt, Brian               UM                              2:10.53  
                  29.09     1:02.10 (33.01)     1:36.41 (34.31)     2:10.53 (34.12)
  2 Ernst, Kyle                  BU Swimming                     2:11.05  
                  30.04     1:03.73 (33.69)     1:36.90 (33.17)     2:11.05 (34.15)
  3 Carlson, Eric                BU Swimming                     2:12.02  
                  29.16     1:02.10 (32.94)     1:36.54 (34.44)     2:12.02 (35.48)
  4 Weaver, John              21 UM                              2:13.53  
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:37.79 (34.95)     2:13.53 (35.74)
  5 Lo, Peter                    BU Swimming                     2:13.66  
                  29.90     1:03.05 (33.15)     1:37.21 (34.16)     2:13.66 (36.45)
  6 Sloan, Brad               20 UM                              2:14.12  
                  30.27     1:04.15 (33.88)     1:39.03 (34.88)     2:14.12 (35.09)
  7 Jordan, Timothy              Eagles                          2:15.39  
                  30.45     1:05.00 (34.55)     1:39.84 (34.84)     2:15.39 (35.55)
  8 Goldsmith, Sam N          18 Yale-CT                         2:16.10  
                  30.44     1:05.20 (34.76)     1:40.64 (35.44)     2:16.10 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murez, Zak P              18 Yale-CT                         2:19.16  
                  30.44     1:04.97 (34.53)     1:41.65 (36.68)     2:19.16 (37.51)
 10 Everett, Nate                BU Swimming                     2:19.62  
                  31.10     1:06.62 (35.52)     1:42.75 (36.13)     2:19.62 (36.87)
 11 Rigoglioso, Andrew           Eagles                          2:20.96  
                  30.45     1:05.42 (34.97)     1:42.90 (37.48)     2:20.96 (38.06)
 12 Fonseca, Javier              BU Swimming                     2:21.52  
                  31.97     1:07.43 (35.46)     1:44.46 (37.03)     2:21.52 (37.06)
 13 Donnarumma, Daniel           Eagles                          2:21.64  
                  31.35     1:07.44 (36.09)     1:43.77 (36.33)     2:21.64 (37.87)
 14 McKean, Julian               UM                              2:22.03  
                  30.39     1:06.23 (35.84)     1:44.00 (37.77)     2:22.03 (38.03)
 15 Kuntz, Brendan            19 UM                              2:23.64  
                  31.99     1:08.13 (36.14)     1:45.57 (37.44)     2:23.64 (38.07)
 16 Jones, Brendan            19 UM                              2:24.37  
                  31.92     1:08.19 (36.27)     1:46.08 (37.89)     2:24.37 (38.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hager, Sean N             19 Holy Cross                      2:24.49  
                  32.04     1:08.62 (36.58)     1:46.17 (37.55)     2:24.49 (38.32)
 18 Livingston, Brian J       20 Holy Cross                      2:25.41  
                  32.70     1:09.71 (37.01)     1:47.28 (37.57)     2:25.41 (38.13)
 19 Lopez, Daniel                Eagles                          2:25.82  
                  31.91     1:08.44 (36.53)     1:46.75 (38.31)     2:25.82 (39.07)
 20 Kuehne, Patrick              UM                              2:27.32  
                  31.02     1:06.64 (35.62)     1:44.42 (37.78)     2:27.32 (42.90)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT           2:06.01    2:03.78   20  
                  28.02       59.42 (31.40)     1:31.11 (31.69)     2:03.78 (32.67)
  2 Narus, Christa               UM                   2:07.03    2:05.21   17  
                  27.91       58.62 (30.71)     1:30.63 (32.01)     2:05.21 (34.58)
  3 Lane, Kara                   NU-NE                2:05.72    2:05.25   16  
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)     1:32.48 (32.11)     2:05.25 (32.77)
  4 Goodman, Kary                Unh                  2:07.36    2:07.00   15  
                  28.07       59.89 (31.82)     1:32.87 (32.98)     2:07.00 (34.13)
  5 Smith, Anna                  Eagles               2:07.60    2:07.69   14  
                  29.23     1:02.00 (32.77)     1:34.43 (32.43)     2:07.69 (33.26)
  6 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles               2:10.68    2:09.75   13  
                  28.39     1:01.30 (32.91)     1:35.22 (33.92)     2:09.75 (34.53)
  7 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT           2:10.71    2:11.65   12  
                  28.87     1:01.70 (32.83)     1:36.16 (34.46)     2:11.65 (35.49)
  8 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming          2:09.38    2:14.69   11  
                  29.20     1:02.54 (33.34)     1:38.06 (35.52)     2:14.69 (36.63)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT              2:11.17    2:08.52    9  
                  28.80     1:01.06 (32.26)     1:34.32 (33.26)     2:08.52 (34.20)
 10 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming          2:11.82    2:09.48    7  
                  29.40     1:01.98 (32.58)     1:35.89 (33.91)     2:09.48 (33.59)
 11 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                2:11.20    2:09.74    6  
                  28.72     1:00.99 (32.27)     1:34.55 (33.56)     2:09.74 (35.19)
 12 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming          2:12.22    2:10.13    5  
                  28.80     1:01.47 (32.67)     1:35.45 (33.98)     2:10.13 (34.68)
 13 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT              2:12.27    2:10.21    4  
                  29.18     1:02.05 (32.87)     1:35.75 (33.70)     2:10.21 (34.46)
 14 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                  2:11.31    2:10.63    3  
                  28.43     1:01.19 (32.76)     1:35.36 (34.17)     2:10.63 (35.27)
 15 Kane, Katelyn E           21 Yale-CT              2:11.62    2:11.03    2  
                  29.16     1:01.90 (32.74)     1:36.40 (34.50)     2:11.03 (34.63)
 16 Demty, Samantha              UM                   2:11.86    2:11.46    1  
                  29.25     1:02.30 (33.05)     1:36.67 (34.37)     2:11.46 (34.79)
C - Final
 17 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles               2:12.64    2:08.95  
                  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)     1:34.75 (33.66)     2:08.95 (34.20)
 18 McKinlay, Aidan A         20 Yale-CT              2:16.21    2:12.85  
                  28.96     1:02.63 (33.67)     1:38.27 (35.64)     2:12.85 (34.58)
 19 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles               2:14.64    2:13.89  
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)     1:38.40 (34.26)     2:13.89 (35.49)
 20 Gass, Kaitlin                UM                   2:16.17    2:14.38  
                  30.94     1:05.09 (34.15)     1:39.44 (34.35)     2:14.38 (34.94)
 21 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT           2:14.27    2:15.25  
                  30.12     1:04.01 (33.89)     1:38.90 (34.89)     2:15.25 (36.35)
 22 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT           2:17.39    2:17.12  
                  31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)     1:41.39 (34.93)     2:17.12 (35.73)
 23 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                  2:15.44    2:18.39  
                  30.93     1:05.71 (34.78)     1:41.91 (36.20)     2:18.39 (36.48)
 24 Fracapane, Sara J         20 Yale-CT              2:14.17    2:19.13  
                  31.11     1:06.40 (35.29)     1:42.79 (36.39)     2:19.13 (36.34)
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Kara                   NU-NE                           2:05.72  
                  28.76     1:00.64 (31.88)     1:33.00 (32.36)     2:05.72 (32.72)
  2 Brookman, Rachel A        22 Central-CT                      2:06.01  
                  28.28       59.92 (31.64)     1:32.71 (32.79)     2:06.01 (33.30)
  3 Narus, Christa               UM                              2:07.03  
                  28.39     1:00.12 (31.73)     1:32.88 (32.76)     2:07.03 (34.15)
  4 Goodman, Kary                Unh                             2:07.36  
                  28.18     1:00.28 (32.10)     1:33.19 (32.91)     2:07.36 (34.17)
  5 Smith, Anna                  Eagles                          2:07.60  
                  29.78     1:02.57 (32.79)     1:35.08 (32.51)     2:07.60 (32.52)
  6 Kinsella, Eve M           20 BU Swimming                     2:09.38  
                  29.10     1:01.56 (32.46)     1:35.47 (33.91)     2:09.38 (33.91)
  7 Radka, Jess                  WC-MR                           2:10.00  
                  29.28     1:02.76 (33.48)     1:36.18 (33.42)     2:10.00 (33.82)
  8 Doherty, Caitlin             Eagles                          2:10.68  
                  29.02     1:01.92 (32.90)     1:35.87 (33.95)     2:10.68 (34.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGorry, Megan E          18 Central-CT                      2:10.71  
                  29.12     1:01.81 (32.69)     1:36.14 (34.33)     2:10.71 (34.57)
 10 Walsh, Blake L            20 Yale-CT                         2:11.17  
                  29.44     1:02.10 (32.66)     1:36.12 (34.02)     2:11.17 (35.05)
 11 Kalevich, Victoria           NU-NE                           2:11.20  
                  29.32     1:02.21 (32.89)     1:36.96 (34.75)     2:11.20 (34.24)
 12 Petchonka, Deanna            Unh                             2:11.31  
                  28.63     1:00.98 (32.35)     1:35.66 (34.68)     2:11.31 (35.65)
 13 Kane, Katelyn E           21 Yale-CT                         2:11.62  
                  29.67     1:03.14 (33.47)     1:37.23 (34.09)     2:11.62 (34.39)
 14 Doersam, Sarah               BU Swimming                     2:11.82  
                  29.35     1:02.45 (33.10)     1:36.69 (34.24)     2:11.82 (35.13)
 15 Demty, Samantha              UM                              2:11.86  
                  29.33     1:02.38 (33.05)     1:36.98 (34.60)     2:11.86 (34.88)
 16 Weinstein, Joanna            BU Swimming                     2:12.22  
                  29.27     1:02.16 (32.89)     1:36.68 (34.52)     2:12.22 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darwin, Kristin C         18 Yale-CT                         2:12.27  
                  29.86     1:03.23 (33.37)     1:37.71 (34.48)     2:12.27 (34.56)
 18 Wunschel, Mari               Eagles                          2:12.64  
                  29.97     1:03.90 (33.93)     1:38.59 (34.69)     2:12.64 (34.05)
 19 Fracapane, Sara J         20 Yale-CT                         2:14.17  
                  30.60     1:04.62 (34.02)     1:39.11 (34.49)     2:14.17 (35.06)
 20 Vendetta, Heather L       19 Central-CT                      2:14.27  
                  30.12     1:03.75 (33.63)     1:38.33 (34.58)     2:14.27 (35.94)
 21 McKnight-Slottee, Kellen     Eagles                          2:14.64  
                  30.46     1:04.09 (33.63)     1:38.77 (34.68)     2:14.64 (35.87)
 22 Fowler, Mattie               Unh                             2:15.44  
                  29.89     1:04.11 (34.22)     1:39.96 (35.85)     2:15.44 (35.48)
 23 Gass, Kaitlin                UM                              2:16.17  
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:39.99 (35.20)     2:16.17 (36.18)
 24 McKinlay, Aidan A         20 Yale-CT                         2:16.21  
                  29.86     1:03.62 (33.76)     1:40.34 (36.72)     2:16.21 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adams, Jess L             21 Central-CT                      2:17.39  
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:41.73 (35.39)     2:17.39 (35.66)
 26 Hanson, Emily                NU-NE                           2:18.33  
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)     1:41.53 (36.70)     2:18.33 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Doersam, Andrea              BU Swimming                     2:18.42  
                  30.26     1:05.45 (35.19)     1:41.89 (36.44)     2:18.42 (36.53)
 28 O'Gara, Kellen               Eagles                          2:18.66  
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)     1:41.63 (35.82)     2:18.66 (37.03)
 29 Montgomery, Faris E       19 Yale-CT                         2:18.93  
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)     1:41.60 (36.35)     2:18.93 (37.33)
 30 Negrotti, Alicia             NU-NE                           2:20.93  
                  29.81     1:05.29 (35.48)     1:43.09 (37.80)     2:20.93 (37.84)
 31 Bromage, Martha              UM                              2:21.10  
                  30.30     1:05.07 (34.77)     1:42.32 (37.25)     2:21.10 (38.78)
 32 Maloney, Katrina             Unh                             2:21.13  
                  30.57     1:05.30 (34.73)     1:43.07 (37.77)     2:21.13 (38.06)
 33 Buchta, Katie S           21 BU Swimming                     2:21.34  
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)     1:44.49 (36.50)     2:21.34 (36.85)
 34 Doherty, Andrea           21 Holy Cross                      2:23.32  
                  29.94     1:03.21 (33.27)     1:41.34 (38.13)     2:23.32 (41.98)
 35 Meegan, Erin M            18 Holy Cross                      2:24.77  
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)     1:46.22 (37.30)     2:24.77 (38.55)
 36 Forsberg, Kristen E       18 Yale-CT                         2:26.05  
                  32.25     1:08.80 (36.55)     1:46.97 (38.17)     2:26.05 (39.08)
 37 Boehm, Stacey                Eagles                          2:27.90  
                  33.24     1:10.55 (37.31)     1:48.70 (38.15)     2:27.90 (39.20)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                   1:53.91    1:53.64   20  
                  24.52       52.89 (28.37)     1:22.70 (29.81)     1:53.64 (30.94)
  2 Priest, Zack              21 UM                   1:56.57    1:54.26   17  
                  25.18       53.96 (28.78)     1:23.37 (29.41)     1:54.26 (30.89)
  3 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming          1:56.26    1:55.10   16  
                  25.27       53.53 (28.26)     1:23.54 (30.01)     1:55.10 (31.56)
  4 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT              1:57.07    1:56.58   15  
                  26.30       55.82 (29.52)     1:25.83 (30.01)     1:56.58 (30.75)
  5 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                   1:57.46    1:57.34   14  
                  25.44       54.90 (29.46)     1:25.44 (30.54)     1:57.34 (31.90)
  6 Murphy, Connor W          22 Yale-CT              1:58.30    1:57.40   13  
                  26.19       56.22 (30.03)     1:27.06 (30.84)     1:57.40 (30.34)
  7 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT              1:57.21    1:57.67   12  
                  25.59       55.00 (29.41)     1:25.92 (30.92)     1:57.67 (31.75)
  8 Castellana, Derek            UM                   1:57.65    1:58.49   11  
                  25.96       55.51 (29.55)     1:26.42 (30.91)     1:58.49 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming          1:59.42    1:57.38    9  
                  26.11       55.69 (29.58)     1:26.43 (30.74)     1:57.38 (30.95)
 10 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT              1:58.44    1:58.74    7  
                  27.03       57.11 (30.08)     1:27.75 (30.64)     1:58.74 (30.99)
 11 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT              1:59.45    1:58.86    6  
                  26.66       57.02 (30.36)     1:28.08 (31.06)     1:58.86 (30.78)
 12 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming          1:58.34    1:58.87    5  
                  26.46       56.62 (30.16)     1:27.57 (30.95)     1:58.87 (31.30)
 13 Van Nispen, Nick C        19 Yale-CT              1:59.57    1:59.29    4  
                  27.02       57.48 (30.46)     1:28.52 (31.04)     1:59.29 (30.77)
 14 Maloy, Joseph                Eagles               1:59.90    2:01.17    3  
                  26.54       56.77 (30.23)     1:28.29 (31.52)     2:01.17 (32.88)
 15 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                   1:58.40    2:01.21    2  
                  26.59       57.13 (30.54)     1:29.22 (32.09)     2:01.21 (31.99)
 16 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                   1:58.61    2:01.93    1  
                  26.55       56.77 (30.22)     1:29.20 (32.43)     2:01.93 (32.73)
C - Final
 17 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming          2:01.34    1:59.36  
                  25.52       54.44 (28.92)     1:26.03 (31.59)     1:59.36 (33.33)
 18 McMeans, Brian               Eagles               1:59.97    2:00.53  
                  26.12       56.18 (30.06)     1:27.76 (31.58)     2:00.53 (32.77)
 19 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles               2:02.23    2:02.61  
                  27.25       58.44 (31.19)     1:29.85 (31.41)     2:02.61 (32.76)
 20 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles               2:01.39    2:02.62  
                  27.16       58.25 (31.09)     1:31.09 (32.84)     2:02.62 (31.53)
 21 Stanley, John                Eagles               2:01.63    2:02.88  
                  26.74       57.47 (30.73)     1:29.39 (31.92)     2:02.88 (33.49)
 22 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                   2:00.85    2:03.57  
                  27.05       58.36 (31.31)     1:30.84 (32.48)     2:03.57 (32.73)
 23 Passaro, John                BU Swimming          2:05.91    2:03.72  
                  27.80       59.23 (31.43)     1:31.26 (32.03)     2:03.72 (32.46)
 24 Lewin, Craig                 Eagles               2:05.12    2:07.04  
                  28.56     1:00.67 (32.11)     1:33.82 (33.15)     2:07.04 (33.22)
 
Event 38  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berthaume, Mike           19 UM                              1:53.91  
                  25.12       53.53 (28.41)     1:22.84 (29.31)     1:53.91 (31.07)
  2 Nakanishi, Mark              BU Swimming                     1:56.26  
                  25.74       54.85 (29.11)     1:25.00 (30.15)     1:56.26 (31.26)
  3 Priest, Zack              21 UM                              1:56.57  
                  25.59       55.02 (29.43)     1:25.87 (30.85)     1:56.57 (30.70)
  4 Madden, Reid W            22 Yale-CT                         1:57.07  
                  26.53       56.25 (29.72)     1:26.37 (30.12)     1:57.07 (30.70)
  5 Lee, Chang K              18 Yale-CT                         1:57.21  
                  26.32       56.25 (29.93)     1:26.72 (30.47)     1:57.21 (30.49)
  6 Smith, Tim J              19 UM                              1:57.46  
                  25.63       54.93 (29.30)     1:25.44 (30.51)     1:57.46 (32.02)
  7 Castellana, Derek            UM                              1:57.65  
                  26.24       55.72 (29.48)     1:26.92 (31.20)     1:57.65 (30.73)
  8 Murphy, Connor W          22 Yale-CT                         1:58.30  
                  25.88       55.52 (29.64)     1:26.25 (30.73)     1:58.30 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dierksen, Greg A          21 BU Swimming                     1:58.34  
                  26.41       56.14 (29.73)     1:26.99 (30.85)     1:58.34 (31.35)
 10 Bromage, Nate             20 UM                              1:58.40  
                  25.79       54.93 (29.14)     1:25.66 (30.73)     1:58.40 (32.74)
 11 Critchlow, Kevin S        19 Yale-CT                         1:58.44  
                  26.56       56.26 (29.70)     1:26.88 (30.62)     1:58.44 (31.56)
 12 Partridge, Tristan T      19 UM                              1:58.61  
                  26.48       55.98 (29.50)     1:26.46 (30.48)     1:58.61 (32.15)
 13 Slesnick, Tyson              BU Swimming                     1:59.42  
                  26.68       56.38 (29.70)     1:27.68 (31.30)     1:59.42 (31.74)
 14 Choi, Jason J             18 Yale-CT                         1:59.45  
                  26.23       55.92 (29.69)     1:27.20 (31.28)     1:59.45 (32.25)
 15 Van Nispen, Nick C        19 Yale-CT                         1:59.57  
                  27.33       57.42 (30.09)     1:28.08 (30.66)     1:59.57 (31.49)
 16 Maloy, Joseph                Eagles                          1:59.90  
                  26.84       57.21 (30.37)     1:27.90 (30.69)     1:59.90 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McMeans, Brian               Eagles                          1:59.97  
                  25.88       56.42 (30.54)     1:27.62 (31.20)     1:59.97 (32.35)
 18 Brooks, Justin            19 UM                              2:00.85  
                  27.56       58.30 (30.74)     1:29.91 (31.61)     2:00.85 (30.94)
 19 Seiler, Arik                 BU Swimming                     2:01.34  
                  25.72       55.71 (29.99)     1:27.31 (31.60)     2:01.34 (34.03)
 20 Mindes, Ben                  Eagles                          2:01.39  
                  26.80       57.52 (30.72)     1:29.37 (31.85)     2:01.39 (32.02)
 21 Stanley, John                Eagles                          2:01.63  
                  26.54       56.76 (30.22)     1:28.11 (31.35)     2:01.63 (33.52)
 22 MacKenzie, Michael           Eagles                          2:02.23  
                  27.18       57.77 (30.59)     1:29.24 (31.47)     2:02.23 (32.99)
 23 Lewin, Craig                 Eagles                          2:05.12  
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)     1:32.28 (32.83)     2:05.12 (32.84)
 24 Passaro, John                BU Swimming                     2:05.91  
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)     1:32.51 (32.50)     2:05.91 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McKenzie, Brett              BU Swimming                     2:06.48  
                  28.17       59.62 (31.45)     1:32.59 (32.97)     2:06.48 (33.89)
 26 Scott, Colin                 Eagles                          2:07.47  
                  27.56       59.11 (31.55)     1:32.76 (33.65)     2:07.47 (34.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brosnan, Aaron            19 Holy Cross                      2:09.43  
                  29.58     1:04.20 (34.62)     1:36.61 (32.41)     2:09.43 (32.82)
 28 Allan, Gordon R           21 BU Swimming                     2:12.24  
                  27.75     1:00.67 (32.92)     1:35.19 (34.52)     2:12.24 (37.05)
 29 Melia-Teevan, Kevin R     20 BU Swimming                     2:13.62  
                  30.19     1:03.76 (33.57)     1:38.21 (34.45)     2:13.62 (35.41)
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                         3:31.91   40  
     1) Snyder, Elizabeth               2) Breunig, Lia                   
     3) Campbell, MacKenzie             4) Byron, Caroline                
                  25.91       53.14 (53.14)     1:19.17 (26.03)     1:47.44 (54.30)
        2:12.91 (25.47)     2:41.06 (53.62)     3:05.06 (24.00)     3:31.91 (50.85)
  2 Northeastern-NE  'A'                                        3:32.21   34  
     1) Smotrycz, Erica                 2) Martin, Sarah                  
     3) Kalevich, Alexis                4) Fugge, Kathrine                
                  26.12       54.42 (54.42)     1:19.71 (25.29)     1:47.51 (53.09)
        2:13.07 (25.56)     2:41.11 (53.60)     3:05.72 (24.61)     3:32.21 (51.10)
  3 Boston College  'B'                                         3:32.69   32  
     1) Switaj, Caryn                   2) Suryoutomo, Tanya              
     3) Mann, Katie                     4) Leahey, Kelly                  
                  25.58       53.01 (53.01)     1:17.87 (24.86)     1:46.72 (53.71)
        2:12.18 (25.46)     2:40.48 (53.76)     3:04.90 (24.42)     3:32.69 (52.21)
  4 Boston University  'A'                                      3:33.09   30  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Brigette         2) McIntyre, Maria                
     3) Munday, Emily                   4) Kinsella, Eve M 20             
                  25.41       52.91 (52.91)     1:18.24 (25.33)     1:46.82 (53.91)
        2:12.18 (25.36)     2:40.04 (53.22)     3:05.45 (25.41)     3:33.09 (53.05)
  5 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'A'                      3:33.81   28  
     1) Crowley, Erin A 20              2) McGorry, Megan E 18            
     3) Snyder, Lindsey A 21            4) Brookman, Rachel A 22          
                  26.23       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.50 (26.09)     1:48.20 (54.79)
        2:13.76 (25.56)     2:41.19 (52.99)     3:06.50 (25.31)     3:33.81 (52.62)
  6 Umass  'A'                                                  3:34.43   26  
     1) Narus, Christa                  2) Potter, Tavis                  
     3) Chalikis, Kathryne              4) Volpe, Allison                 
                  26.01       53.42 (53.42)     1:19.41 (25.99)     1:47.90 (54.48)
        2:13.36 (25.46)     2:41.77 (53.87)     3:06.99 (25.22)     3:34.43 (52.66)
  7 University of New Hampshire  'A'                            3:36.49   24  
     1) Perrault, Amy                   2) Petchonka, Deanna              
     3) Goodman, Kary                   4) Wollenzien, Kiersten           
                  25.89       53.48 (53.48)     1:19.23 (25.75)     1:47.66 (54.18)
        2:02.35 (14.69)     2:42.77 (55.11)     3:08.46 (25.69)     3:36.49 (53.72)
  8 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:37.36   22  
     1) Stern, Becca A 18               2) Yu, Angela D 19                
     3) Grigereit, Laura E 20           4) Dowd, Caroline F 22            
                  26.07       54.17 (54.17)     1:10.99 (16.82)     1:47.73 (53.56)
        2:14.05 (26.32)     2:42.38 (54.65)     3:08.46 (26.08)     3:37.36 (54.98)
  9 Northeastern-NE  'B'                                        3:37.77   18  
     1) Williams, Lauren                2) Snegour, Natalia               
     3) Alvarez, Elena                  4) Lane, Kara                     
                  26.37       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.20 (26.72)     1:50.15 (55.67)
        2:15.56 (25.41)     2:44.13 (53.98)     3:10.05 (25.92)     3:37.77 (53.64)
 10 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:38.77   14  
     1) Kane, Katelyn E 21              2) Swaney, Nicole H 20            
     3) Clifford, Andrea J 19           4) Killian, Annie E 18            
                  26.74       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.17 (26.69)     1:49.74 (54.26)
        2:15.61 (25.87)     2:44.49 (54.75)     3:10.43 (25.94)     3:38.77 (54.28)
 11 Umass  'B'                                                  3:39.48   12  
     1) Bank, Gillian                   2) Jenkins, Celia                 
     3) Corriveau, Jennifer             4) Porter, Jackie                 
                  27.02       56.47 (56.47)     1:21.58 (25.11)     1:50.13 (53.66)
        2:15.84 (25.71)     2:44.88 (54.75)     3:10.91 (26.03)     3:39.48 (54.60)
 12 Boston University  'B'                                      3:40.70   10  
     1) Tullis, Kirsten                 2) Doersam, Sarah                 
     3) Ruggiero, Christina             4) Young, Liisa                   
                  26.34       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.20 (26.11)     1:49.44 (54.35)
        2:16.20 (26.76)     2:45.32 (55.88)     3:11.76 (26.44)     3:40.70 (55.38)
 13 Central Connecticut State Univ-CT  'B'                      3:43.49    8  
     1) Carlucci, Alyssa B 18           2) Waldner, Amanda M 18           
     3) Mahan, Sarah K 20               4) Sprow, Alana M 18              
                  27.33       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.09 (26.83)     1:52.81 (56.55)
        2:19.69 (26.88)     2:49.29 (56.48)     3:14.98 (25.69)     3:43.49 (54.20)
 14 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              3:43.86    6  
     1) Doherty, Andrea 21              2) Carter, Gael G 18              
     3) Gousman, Maggie L 19            4) Carrazza, Alisha B 19          
                  26.91       56.46 (56.46)     1:22.73 (26.27)     1:53.05 (56.59)
        2:19.69 (26.64)     2:49.02 (55.97)     3:14.43 (25.41)     3:43.86 (54.84)
 15 University of New Hampshire  'B'                            3:44.23    4  
     1) Nahin, Allison                  2) Yuen, Evelyn                   
     3) Fay, Laura                      4) Gillespie, Kelsey              
                  26.77       55.48 (55.48)     1:22.30 (26.82)     1:53.10 (57.62)
        2:19.44 (26.34)     2:48.44 (55.34)     3:15.33 (26.89)     3:44.23 (55.79)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass  'A'                                                  3:08.05   40  
     1) Bromage, Nate 20                2) Ziegler, Trevor 19             
     3) Vozella, AJ J 21                4) Moliere, Juan 19               
                  23.72       49.38 (49.38)     1:11.43 (22.05)     1:35.40 (46.02)
        1:57.50 (22.10)     2:22.21 (46.81)     2:43.95 (21.74)     3:08.05 (45.84)
  2 Yale University-CT  'A'                                     3:08.43   34  
     1) Gurdeniz, Ege 19                2) Goldsmith, Alex M 21           
     3) Gjeorgjievski, Gjorgji 22       4) Locke, Morgan R 21             
                  23.27       46.97 (46.97)     1:09.42 (22.45)     1:34.49 (47.52)
        1:57.38 (22.89)     2:22.47 (47.98)     2:44.47 (22.00)     3:08.43 (45.96)
  3 Boston College  'A'                                         3:09.49   32  
     1) Boccio, Dominick                2) Spaeth, Alex                   
     3) Schwitter, William              4) Maloy, John                    
                  23.02       47.76 (47.76)     1:09.73 (21.97)     1:34.92 (47.16)
        1:57.54 (22.62)     2:22.39 (47.47)     2:44.70 (22.31)     3:09.49 (47.10)
  4 Boston University  'A'                                      3:10.82   30  
     1) Wurm, Jeff                      2) Berg, Kyle                     
     3) Rickett, Matt                   4) Seiler, Arik                   
                  23.60       48.86 (48.86)     1:11.58 (22.72)     1:36.57 (47.71)
        1:59.07 (22.50)     2:23.92 (47.35)     2:45.98 (22.06)     3:10.82 (46.90)
  5 Umass  'B'                                                  3:12.76   28  
     1) McKean, Julian                  2) Butler, Max H                  
     3) Willbrant, Andrew 19            4) Cane, Anthony                  
                  23.22       48.36 (48.36)     1:10.60 (22.24)     1:36.09 (47.73)
        1:58.95 (22.86)     2:24.29 (48.20)     2:46.99 (22.70)     3:12.76 (48.47)
  6 Boston College  'B'                                         3:15.99   26  
     1) Bromann, Brett                  2) David, Ben                     
     3) Benson, Jeffrey                 4) Hogan, Michael                 
                  23.46       48.87 (48.87)     1:12.79 (23.92)     1:38.44 (49.57)
        2:01.57 (23.13)     2:27.00 (48.56)     2:50.48 (23.48)     3:15.99 (48.99)
  7 College of the Holy Cross  'A'                              3:19.27   24  
     1) McShane, Joe M 19               2) MacLaren, Ian J 20             
     3) Smith, Chris J 21               4) Drummond, Dave J 20            
                  24.54       51.34 (51.34)     1:14.28 (22.94)     1:40.16 (48.82)
        2:03.74 (23.58)     2:29.79 (49.63)     2:53.15 (23.36)     3:19.27 (49.48)
  8 Yale University-CT  'B'                                     3:20.47   22  
     1) McCarthy, Colin F 19            2) Zhu, Charles M 18              
     3) Li, Dan 20                      4) Jenkins, Samir V 22            
                  23.61       49.34 (49.34)     1:13.03 (23.69)     1:39.89 (50.55)
        2:02.88 (22.99)     2:29.94 (50.05)     2:54.16 (24.22)     3:20.47 (50.53)
  9 Boston University  'B'                                      3:20.73   18  
     1) Carlson, Eric                   2) Morris, Evan                   
     3) Kallert, Bryon                  4) Ernst, Kyle                    
                  24.12       50.66 (50.66)     1:14.19 (23.53)     1:40.52 (49.86)
        2:04.51 (23.99)     2:30.69 (50.17)     2:54.25 (23.56)     3:20.73 (50.04)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Northeastern                        688   2. Boston College                    675.5
  3. Boston University                   538   4. Umass                               449
  5. University of New Hampshire       445.5   6. Central Connecticut State Univ      426
  7. Yale University                   391.5   8. Wagner College                    126.5
  9. College of the Holy Cross            75  10. Unat                                 57
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. Umass                              1216   2. Yale University                     905
  3. Boston University                   747   4. Boston College                      587
  5. College of the Holy Cross           139                                             

Terriers In the Community

BU student-athletes donate over 4,000 hours of their time each year to non-profit organizations.

LEARN MORE

Patriot League Network

Find out how to watch your Terriers compete at home and on the road in the Patriot League!

LEARN MORE

Student-Athlete of the Week

Shumock scored the game winner in 1-0 victories over both Providence and Lehigh.

LEARN MORE