Recap

Licensed to Boston University          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/29/2011 08:12 PM
             2011 BU Terrier Invitational - 1/28/2011 to 1/29/2011             
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                 7.61q  1 
  2 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart              7.70q  1 
  3 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                 7.72q  1 
  4 Hall, Shanekia               Essex CC                  7.81q  1 
  5 Taylor -samuels, Dacia       Greater Boston T          7.90q  1 
  6 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island              7.91q  1 
  7 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                  7.93q  1 
  8 Riley, Mia                   Rider                     7.96q  2 
  9 Jubrey, Chelsea              Rhode Island              7.98q  1 
 10 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart              8.03q  2 
 11 Yanora, Mercedes             Monmouth                  8.06q  2 
 12 Dotday, Ajda                 Monmouth                  8.08q  2 
 13 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmouth           8.14q  2 
 14 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart              8.16q  2 
 15 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                  8.21q  3 
 16 Green, Casey                 Rochester                 8.25q  2  8.242
 17 McMullin, Erin               Rider                     8.25   4  8.245
 18 Brew, Jacqueline             Mit                       8.26   4 
 19 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                     8.30   4 
 20 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth           8.32   4 
 21 Powell, Ashley               Montclair State           8.33   3 
 22 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                     8.34   3 
 23 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth                 8.35   4 
 24 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                    8.36   5 
 25 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.               8.36   4 
 26 Keyes, Joan                  Wpi                       8.38   5 
 27 Scicolone, Nicole            Sacred Heart              8.40   3 
 28 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence              8.40   3 
 29 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                  8.51   3 
 30 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Island           8.52   4 
 31 Satterwhite, Racquel         Dartmouth                 8.52   3 
 32 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair State           8.60   4 
 33 Emmer, Carly                 Dartmouth                 8.61   3 
 34 Hudson, Samantha             Geneseo St.               8.69   5 
 35 Philippe, Carmelle           Umass Dartmouth           8.71   5 
 36 Graham, Amanda               Naval Academy Pr          8.71   5 
 37 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensborough CC          8.81   2 
 38 Tiscia, Sammy                Saint Anselm Tra          8.85   5 
 39 Collins, Jaimee              American Int'l            8.86   5 
 40 Overhiser-O'Leary, Taylo     Saint Anselm Tra          9.53   5 
 41 Gurley, Jonelle              American Int'l            9.61   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                 7.58   1 
  2 Johnson, Angelica            Sacred Heart              7.67   1 
  3 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                 7.81   1 
  4 Hall, Shanekia               Essex CC                  7.84   1 
  5 Taylor -samuels, Dacia       Greater Boston T          7.85   1 
  6 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island              7.87   1 
  7 Wallace, Lachelle            Monmouth                  7.88   1 
  8 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart              7.94   2 
  9 Riley, Mia                   Rider                     7.99   1 
 10 Jubrey, Chelsea              Rhode Island              8.00   2 
 11 Dotday, Ajda                 Monmouth                  8.08   2 
 12 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmouth           8.10   2 
 13 Yanora, Mercedes             Monmouth                  8.12   2 
 14 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                  8.14   2 
 15 Green, Casey                 Rochester                 8.22   2 
 16 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart              8.26   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                23.68   1 
  2 Walton, Shelby               Boston U.                23.95   1 
  3 Ford, Whitney                Unattached               24.86   3 
  4 Taylor -samuels, Dacia       Greater Boston T         24.97   3 
  5 Martin, Laura                Boston U.                25.11   2 
  6 Beckles, Kanika              Essex CC                 25.33   1 
  7 Christian, Jennifer          Rhode Island             25.33   3 
  8 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.                25.43   4 
  9 Williams, Laura              Monmouth                 25.53   2 
 10 Wheaton, Alexandra           American Int'l           25.63   4 
 11 Howard, Amanda               Boston U.                25.67   5 
 12 Giaquinto, Nicole            Umass Lowell             25.69   3 
 13 Singleton, Najla             Rhode Island             25.72   4 
 14 Jubrey, Chelsea              Rhode Island             25.73   3 
 15 Udaya, Ada                   New Haven                25.76   2 
 16 Dotday, Ajda                 Monmouth                 25.89   5 
 17 Denny, Seanne                Sacred Heart             25.98   6 
 18 Yanora, Mercedes             Monmouth                 25.98   5 
 19 Smallwood, Adrian            Essex CC                 26.01   5 
 20 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                26.05   6 
 21 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                 26.06   8 
 22 Dean, Karlie                 Sacred Heart             26.11   5 
 23 Losey, Michelle              Unattached               26.12   1 
 24 Capozzi, Alexis              Rhode Island             26.17   7 
 25 Mellor, Janet                Boston U.                26.20   2 
 26 McMullin, Erin               Rider                    26.26   4 
 27 Riley, Mia                   Rider                    26.40   6 
 28 Powell, Ashley               Montclair State          26.43   9 
 29 Kralian, Mara                Worcester State          26.47   7 
 30 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Unattached               26.57   8 
 31 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  26.63  16 
 32 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                    26.64   7 
 33 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart             26.64   6 
 34 Collins, Dayorsha            Tufts                    26.64   8 
 35 Patterson, Ashadaya          Montclair State          26.65  13 
 36 Gearity, Heather             Montclair State          26.68  10 
 37 Mercadante, Sophia           Boston U.                26.69   9 
 38 Harnett, Hayley              Marist                   26.75  10 
 39 Counts, Shaylah              Rider                    26.75   4 
 40 Green, Casey                 Rochester                26.78   8 
 41 Rubbico, Jillian             Rider                    26.78   9 
 42 Pantazelos, Maria            Providence               26.83   9 
 43 Vicino, Kat                  Lesley                   26.86  13 
 44 VanNess, Jillian             Umass Dartmouth          26.94  11 
 45 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  27.01  10 
 46 Kinsey, Hannah               St. Lawrence             27.05  11 
 47 Campbell, Hannah             Montclair State          27.08  10 
 48 Zabrodsky, Abby              Rochester                27.11  11 
 49 Rafferty, Sarah              Worcester State          27.14   9 
 50 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  27.22  12 
 51 Rauseo, Toni                 Providence               27.33  12 
 52 Krol, Michelle               CC Rhode Island          27.42  13 
 53 Cuevo, Diahann               Geneseo St.              27.45  12 
 54 Gross, Martha                Mit                      27.46   7 
 55 Emmer, Carly                 Dartmouth                27.59   6 
 56 Satterwhite, Racquel         Dartmouth                27.67   7 
 57 Mailander, Brittany          Plattsburgh St.          27.78  14 
 58 Bezemes-Turner, Heidi        Worcester State          27.81  11 
 59 Sevy-Ble, Camille            Cambridge Jets           27.85  13 
 60 Flanagan, Colleen            Tufts                    27.89  12 
 61 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair State          28.00  14 
 62 Smith, Taylor                Bridgewater St.          28.01  13 
 63 Miller, Jenna                American Int'l           28.34   8 
 64 Bacchus, Tonika              Queensborough CC         28.58  14 
 65 Holden, Amanda               Worcester State          28.69  12 
 66 Deininger, Christy           Worcester State          28.71  11 
 67 Palumbo, Carmen              Conn College             29.36  15 
 68 Harvey, Grace                Quinnipiac               29.39  15 
 69 Pierre, Isabelle             Umass Dartmouth          29.46  14 
 70 Dempsey, Janet               Quinnipiac               29.57  15 
 71 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensborough CC         29.67  14 
 72 Baker, Ana-Alicia            Regis                    29.74  15 
 73 Warner, Katherine            Regis                    30.16  16 
 74 Humen, Lilas                 Conn College             30.74  16 
 75 Lapierre, Renee              Quinnipiac               31.22  16 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gagne, Shannon               New Haven                55.19   1 
  2 Beckles, Kanika              Essex CC                 55.46   1 
  3 Smallwood, Adrian            Essex CC                 56.91   1 
  4 Singleton, Najla             Rhode Island             56.97   2 
  5 Williams, Laura              Monmouth                 57.02   2 
  6 Delgado, Amy                 Umass Lowell             57.29   3 
  7 Nathan, Starr                American Int'l           57.64   2 
  8 Simmons, Jamie               Mit                      58.00   3 
  9 Losey, Michelle              Unattached               58.04   1 
 10 Armand, Ashley               Bronx CC                 58.51  12 
 11 Krumpoch, Megan              Dartmouth                58.53   2 
 12 Racanelli, Katelyn           Sacred Heart             58.75   3 
 13 Richard, Noelle              Wpi                      58.90   3 
 14 Lindauer, Dana               Bates                    59.12   4 
 15 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth                 59.33   4 
 16 Dean, Karlie                 Sacred Heart             59.34   4 
 17 Gearity, Heather             Montclair State          59.54   6 
 18 Wolf, Julie                  Providence               59.66   5 
 19 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                  59.83   3 
 20 Ewers, Mahalia               Plattsburgh St.        1:00.16   5 
 21 Shapiro, Molly               Providence             1:00.36   5 
 22 Gross, Martha                Mit                    1:00.38   5 
 23 Wood, Kaleigh                Dartmouth              1:00.81   4 
 24 Sabatini, Jeana              Rider                  1:00.89   9 
 25 Corrigan, Alyssa             Tufts                  1:00.90   9 
 26 Campbell, Emily              Adelphi                1:00.91   7 
 27 Gamboli, Jackie              Marist                 1:01.10   6 
 28 Sinjour, Anifreed            Brandeis               1:01.20   7 
 29 Terhorst, Isabella           Dartmouth              1:01.21   4 
 30 Iby, Brooke                  Ric                    1:01.30  11 
 31 Campbell, Hannah             Montclair State        1:01.35   8 
 32 Freeman, Rhyana              Cambridge Jets         1:01.36   8 
 33 McNulty, Michelle            Montclair State        1:01.37   9 
 34 Bumgarner, Megan             Mit                    1:01.45  10 
 35 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                1:01.71   8 
 36 McGown, Casey                Brandeis               1:01.84   8 
 37 Hassett, Chelsea             Dartmouth              1:01.87   6 
 38 Caprio, Brittany             Umass Lowell           1:01.89   9 
 39 Rowe, Zawadi                 Dartmouth              1:02.15   8 
 40 Noble, Shantel               American Int'l         1:02.18   6 
 41 Kuberka, Victoria            Geneseo St.            1:02.21   6 
 42 Yusif, Michelangela          Wpi                    1:02.32   9 
 43 Allen, Caroline              Wpi                    1:02.32  10 
 44 Hudson, Samantha             Geneseo St.            1:02.40   7 
 45 Mahon, Carolyn               Geneseo St.            1:02.72   7 
 46 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth              1:02.74  10 
 47 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State            1:03.18  11 
 48 Middleton, Gerale            Queensborough CC       1:03.42   7 
 49 Frazier, Rachel              Ric                    1:04.13  11 
 50 Anselmi, Karen               Bridgewater St.        1:04.64  10 
 51 Raymond, Jenna               Providence             1:05.14  11 
 52 Lafortune, Myrlanda          American Int'l         1:05.97  12 
 53 Geldmacher, Rebecca          Bridgewater St.        1:06.25  10 
 54 Kurner, Lisa                 Queensborough CC       1:07.14  12 
 55 Harris, Chelsea              Keene State            1:08.16  12 
 56 Miffitt, Kara                Keene State            1:09.77  12 
 57 Rocha, Angela                American Int'l         1:09.79  11 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth              1:14.27   1 
  2 Nelson, Deandra              Unattached             1:15.79   1 
  3 Klett, Jessica               Gbtc                   1:16.03   1 
  4 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh St.        1:17.73   2 
  5 Hessenkemper, Amber          Rhode Island           1:17.74   6 
  6 Brillante, Frances           Rhode Island           1:18.40   2 
  7 Judge, Karie                 Umass Lowell           1:18.53   2 
  8 Buck, Caroline               Dartmouth              1:18.54   1 
  9 Harris, Chelsea              La Salle               1:18.55   4 
 10 Maykranz, Kaylee             Tufts                  1:18.65   5 
 11 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.              1:18.76  10 
 12 Mercadante, Sophia           Boston U.              1:18.99   3 
 13 Crowther, Claire             Rochester              1:19.02   4 
 14 Risler, Jennifer             Plattsburgh St.        1:19.07   6 
 15 Galante, Juliana             Rhode Island           1:19.10   6 
 16 Kanner, Stephanie            Sacred Heart           1:19.31   4 
 17 Campbell, Emily              Adelphi                1:19.49   2 
 18 Urena, Kimberly              Umass Dartmouth        1:19.56   3 
 19 Findley, Lauren              Rider                  1:19.63   3 
 20 Davis, colleen               Bridgewater St.        1:19.75   4 
 21 Thomas, Lolita               La Salle               1:19.82   5 
 22 Horning, Jordyn              Rider                  1:19.82   5 
 23 Ellis, Krystal               Montclair State        1:20.00   6 
 24 VanName, Meg                 Providence             1:20.42   3 
 25 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                  1:20.44   3 
 26 Bissonnette, Samantha        Tufts                  1:20.55   7 
 27 Matthews, Sarah              Conn College           1:21.28   8 
 28 Diblasi, Kayla               Ric                    1:21.66   9 
 29 Demato, Kelsey               La Salle               1:22.06   6 
 30 Wright, Jayson-Ann           Umass Lowell           1:22.07   7 
 31 Pflanz, Amy                  Umass Lowell           1:22.95   7 
 32 Rebehn, Kelsey               St. Lawrence           1:22.97   5 
 33 Grove, Caileigh              Providence             1:23.46   8 
 34 Goodwill, Haley              Conn College           1:23.67   8 
 35 Aarsvold, Kirsten            Mit                    1:23.72   7 
 36 LaPlant, Emily               Keene State            1:24.10   7 
 37 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island           1:24.60   9 
 38 Favat, Jeana                 Quinnipiac             1:24.65   8 
 39 Atwood, Elizabeth            St. Lawrence           1:24.88   8 
 40 Zeeb, Kristine               Wpi                    1:25.83   9 
 41 Ku, Stephanie                Mit                    1:25.99   4 
 42 Byrne, Merry                 Conn College           1:26.69   9 
 43 Brennick, Dorothy            New Haven              1:27.87  10 
 44 Grillo, Janine               Montclair State        1:33.21  10 
 45 Thomas, Tara                 Sacred Heart           1:49.94  10 
 -- Edwards, Amber               Sacred Heart               DNF   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carlin, Jesse                Unattached             4:52.16  
  2 Salerno, Melissa             New Balance            4:52.54  
  3 Selig, Grayce                Brandeis               4:54.82  
  4 Heitkamp, Mary               Unattached             4:55.11  
  5 Vailas, Arianna              Dartmouth              4:55.92  
  6 Adler, Monica                Dartmouth              4:56.71  
  7 D'Agostino, Abbey            Dartmouth              4:57.83  
  8 Imhof, Andrea                Dartmouth              4:58.15  
  9 Walsh, Lindsay               Dartmouth              4:58.74  
 10 Schumacher, Amie             New Balance Bost       4:58.79  
 11 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            4:59.10  
 12 Evans, Maeve                 Nyu                    4:59.29  
 13 Letourneau, Allison          Unattached             5:01.86  
 14 Wilfert, Amy                 Tufts                  5:02.23  
 15 DeLoreto, Kimberly           Sacred Heart           5:02.45  
 16 Malloy, Caitlin              New Balance Bost       5:02.54  
 17 Archard, Erin                New Balance Bost       5:03.33  
 18 gawrych, samantha            Unattached             5:03.43  
 19 Demchko, Caitrin             Rhode Island           5:03.58  
 20 Burns, Brittany              Marist                 5:04.30  
 21 Hutchinson, Wendy            La Salle               5:04.91  
 22 Davis, Diana                 New Balance Bost       5:04.98  
 23 van den Heuvel, Louise       Mit                    5:06.11  
 24 Steiner, Madeline            Boston U.              5:06.32  
 25 Lemay, Marie                 Brandeis               5:10.97  
 26 Llobell, Brittany            Sacred Heart           5:11.56  
 27 de Geus, Martina             Mit                    5:12.12  
 28 Arthur, Claire               Dartmouth              5:12.46  
 29 Wood, Kelly                  Dartmouth              5:13.09  
 30 Giovagnoli, Heather          Rider                  5:13.84  
 31 Rouillard, Molly             Bridgewater St.        5:15.79  
 32 Norton, Lauren               Rochester              5:16.40  
 33 Lanning, Julie               Quinnipiac             5:16.61  
 34 Lane, Brittney               Sacred Heart           5:17.21  
 35 Olson, Cassandra             Rhode Island           5:17.47  
 36 Westcott, Jordan             Rhode Island           5:17.83  
 37 Szulewski, Erin              Monmouth               5:18.19  
 38 Hess, Sara                   Haverford              5:18.24  
 39 Roche, Morgan                Unattached             5:18.27  
 40 Sullivan, Emily              Geneseo St.            5:19.55  
 41 O'Brien, Kathleen            La Salle               5:19.98  
 42 Brassard, Sarah              New Balance Bost       5:20.05  
 43 Nickerson, Andrea            Mit                    5:20.48  
 44 Walton, Kelly                Umass Lowell           5:20.51  
 45 Hewey, Vicky                 Wpi                    5:20.53  
 46 Nelson, Jennifer             Monmouth               5:20.70  
 47 O'Reilly, Erin               Marist                 5:21.25  
 48 Lepes, Stacey                Monmouth               5:21.32  
 49 Papa, Olivia                 Mit                    5:22.46  
 50 Hudak, Julie                 Marist                 5:23.15  
 51 Loignon, Katie               St. Lawrence           5:23.35  
 52 Corley, Jillian              Marist                 5:25.72  
 53 Scott, Emily                 Haverford              5:27.13  
 54 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater St.        5:27.14  
 55 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Quinnipiac             5:27.82  
 56 Sweeney, Kristen             Unattached             5:28.51  
 57 Loftus, Christy              Tufts                  5:30.84  
 58 Donohue, Erin                Worcester State        5:31.18  
 59 Basurto, Camille             Wellesley              5:31.21  
 60 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth               5:31.60  
 61 Massa, Patty                 Quinnipiac             5:32.75  
 62 Yih, Jennifer                Tufts                  5:34.03  
 63 Kennedy, Colleen             Umass Lowell           5:37.29  
 64 Rauen, Stacey                Wpi                    5:37.67  
 65 Butler, Gina                 Unattached             5:42.52  
 66 Hajnoczky, Julia             Tufts                  5:42.64  
 67 Swanson, Lianne              Conn College           5:43.62  
 68 Davis, Jessica               Umass Lowell           5:45.59  
 69 Medeiros, Jasmin             Umass Lowell           5:45.76  
 70 Morong, Kayla                Merrimack              5:45.94  
 71 Carr, Jennifer               Umass Lowell           5:46.25  
 72 Klinger, Chelsea             St. Thomas Aquin       5:46.57  
 73 Whitney, Marie               Keene State            5:46.95  
 74 Hallisey, Maura              Conn College           5:50.05  
 75 Mahotiere, Jasmine           Umass Lowell           5:50.54  
 76 Cole, Kristin                Boston U.              5:52.22  
 77 Presti, Nicole               Montclair State        5:53.35  
 78 Scoville, Stephaine          Merrimack              5:56.38  
 79 Maret, Libby                 Conn College           5:57.76  
 80 Crawford, Erin               Keene State            5:58.63  
 81 Duffy, Erin                  Keene State            5:59.46  
 82 Carbone, Brittany            Umass Dartmouth        6:11.29  
 83 Huckins, Sarah               Conn College           6:12.76  
 84 Schow, Sarah                 Regis                  6:32.82  
 85 McLeod, Alison               Conn College           6:46.77  
 -- Storbeck, Caitlin            La Salle                   DNF  
 -- Hankinson, Liz               Baa                        DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Christina            Monmouth               2:11.46  
  2 Supino, Christina            Dartmouth              2:11.62  
  3 Pelsue, Brittany             Rhode Island           2:11.87  
  4 Chase, Ali                   New Balance Bost       2:13.93  
  5 Hobson, Meaghan              Puma                   2:14.79  
  6 Riley, Michelle              Syracuse               2:15.21  
  7 MacEwen, Emily               Monmouth               2:15.59  
  8 Fitter, Maggie               Keene State            2:16.79  
  9 Aldrich, Mary                Geneseo St.            2:17.02  
 10 Clement, Leah                Wellesley              2:17.06  
 11 Ohoueu, MJ                   American Int'l         2:17.08  
 12 Cinella, Jacqueline          Rochester              2:17.63  
 13 Eller, Amanda                Monmouth               2:17.70  
 14 Perrine, Kristen             Rider                  2:17.81  
 15 Halprin-Adams, Maya          Cambridge Jets         2:18.42  
 16 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:18.46  
 17 Pisco, Tori                  La Salle               2:18.63  
 18 Isabelle, Laura              Providence             2:19.39  
 19 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State            2:19.70  
 20 Brooks, Karim                La Salle               2:19.91  
 21 Staples, Laura               Rider                  2:19.95  
 22 Crowe, Briana                Marist                 2:20.50  
 23 Horn, Lyndsy                 Monmouth               2:20.77  
 24 Donadio, Hannah              Quinnipiac             2:21.22  
 25 Toritto, Danielle            Monmouth               2:21.31  
 26 Paddock, Brigid              Sacred Heart           2:21.69  
 27 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas Aquin       2:22.32  
 28 Dmchowski, Julie             Geneseo St.            2:22.50  
 29 Ryan, Niamh                  Rhode Island           2:22.69  
 30 Lemme, Jacquelynn            St. Lawrence           2:23.08  
 31 Westby, Catherine            Sacred Heart           2:23.43  
 32 Inman, Nicole                Haverford              2:24.42  
 33 Smith, Alexandra             Sacred Heart           2:24.68  
 34 Seglem, Erin                 Haverford              2:25.58  
 35 Looker, Aleta                George Stevens T       2:25.81  
 36 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis               2:26.33  
 37 Seitz, Alexandra             Quinnipiac             2:26.85  
 38 Morelli, Rachel              Quinnipiac             2:28.24  
 39 Humphreys, Jill              Quinnipiac             2:28.36  
 40 O'Shea, Erin                 Sacred Heart           2:28.84  
 41 Hilt, Moira                  Sacred Heart           2:28.87  
 42 Graham, Jessica              Ric                    2:29.14  
 43 Faria, Bridget               New Haven              2:29.19  
 44 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair State        2:29.81  
 45 Wesley, Michelle             Conn College           2:29.92  
 46 Gruchala, Lauren             Sacred Heart           2:30.19  
 47 Felicetti, Marissa           Monmouth               2:30.40  
 48 McCann, Molly                Providence             2:30.40  
 49 DeBellis, Christina          Quinnipiac             2:31.60  
 50 Middleton, Gerale            Queensborough CC       2:32.26  
 51 Alvarez, Martha              Quinnipiac             2:32.83  
 52 Withington, Maura            Worcester State        2:33.67  
 53 Allen, Katelyn               Umass Lowell           2:33.93  
 54 Flynn, Kaitlyn               Quinnipiac             2:33.95  
 55 Armstrong, Courtney          Quinnipiac             2:35.66  
 56 Turigiano, Danielle          Sacred Heart           2:37.51  
 57 Curtis, Mackenzie            Keene State            2:38.24  
 58 Harris, Melissa              Bridgewater St.        2:38.71  
 59 Czerwonka, Malgorzata        Bridgewater St.        2:38.85  
 60 Leeman, Nikki                Keene State            2:40.97  
 61 Boyle, Hayle                 Sacred Heart           2:41.49  
 62 Hallisey, Catherine          Conn College           2:43.48  
 63 Scales, Gina                 Queensborough CC       2:44.91  
 64 Lafortune, Myrlanda          American Int'l         2:45.71  
 65 Haslam, Kate                 Regis                  2:46.41  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crispin, Sarah               New Balance Bost       2:55.05  
  2 McCabe, Allison              Gbtc                   2:56.41  
  3 Long, Nikki                  Boston U.              2:59.19  
  4 Crawford, Caitlin            Unattached             2:59.56  
  5 Snyder, Hillary              Rochester              3:00.20  
  6 Kerr, Jill                   New Balance Bost       3:00.92  
  7 Hankinson, Liz               Baa                    3:01.03  
  8 Stasulli, Dominique          New Haven              3:01.63  
  9 Lukes, Anna                  Boston U.              3:04.46  
 10 Barnaby, Victoria            Gbtc                   3:07.07  
 11 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh St.        3:07.33  
 12 Dermody, Kerry               Conn College           3:07.56  
 13 Ricketson, Emily             Gbtc                   3:07.99  
 14 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Providence             3:08.55  
 15 Bohigian, Meaghan            Umass Dartmouth        3:09.06  
 16 Hoelzl, Celeste              Geneseo St.            3:09.12  
 17 Corley, Jillian              Marist                 3:09.15  
 18 Lanning, Julie               Quinnipiac             3:09.41  
 19 DiMitruck, Lauren            New Haven              3:10.34  
 20 Mannion, Breeda              Naval Academy Pr       3:10.93  
 21 Taylor, Kelsey               Conn College           3:11.35  
 22 Boncore, Jasmine             Plattsburgh St.        3:13.09  
 23 Eidinger, Jessica            Bridgewater St.        3:14.14  
 24 Smith, Rebecca               Quinnipiac             3:14.16  
 25 Cunningham, Jenny            Unattached             3:14.95  
 26 Marshall, Chelsea            Ric                    3:19.35  
 27 Zielinski, Valerie           Quinnipiac             3:21.50  
 28 Stradford, Brittany          Montclair State        3:27.27  
 29 Bernardino, Tania            New Haven              3:28.29  
 30 Will, Joy                    Gbtc                   3:38.03  
 31 Wirzbicki, Kathryn           Assumption             3:53.42  
 -- Ballard, Erin                New Balance Bost           DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reilly, Stephanie            New Balance Bost       9:11.24  
  2 Bonds, Lauren                Unattached             9:14.06  
  3 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse               9:16.01  
  4 Petrina, Leonora             Saucony                9:18.18  
  5 Davidson, Hannah             Providence             9:21.93  
  6 Stephens, Heather            Syracuse               9:29.61  
  7 Dromgoole, Erin              New Balance Bost       9:33.43  
  8 DeSarle, Catherine           Syracuse               9:36.50  
  9 FfrenchO'Carroll, Charlo     Providence             9:41.11  
 10 Deal, Jenn                   New Balance Bost       9:46.89  
 11 Kroshus, Emily               Baa                    9:49.30  
 12 Freese, Alicia               Gbtc                   9:49.87  
 13 Kennedy, Laura               New Balance Bost       9:50.11  
 14 Faber, Jeanette              Baa                    9:53.99  
 15 Bearish, Stephanie           La Salle               9:54.28  
 16 Walker, Katelyn              Dartmouth              9:55.85  
 17 Pappas, Alexi                Dartmouth              9:59.50  
 18 Cherutich, Jeptui            American Int'l        10:04.09  
 19 Jablonski, Julie             Syracuse              10:06.31  
 20 Callan, Chelsea              Rider                 10:08.28  
 21 Landberg, Amelia             Gbtc                  10:09.20  
 22 Murphy, Kristin              Baa                   10:12.41  
 23 Symoniak, Brenna             Syracuse              10:14.10  
 24 Rowe, Hannah                 Dartmouth             10:15.00  
 25 Short, Elizabeth             Dartmouth             10:17.17  
 26 Moriello, Rosa               Boston U.             10:19.56  
 27 Anderson, Kiersten           Marist                10:19.93  
 28 Tufts, Nikki                 New Balance Bost      10:23.96  
 29 Lipman, Emily                Haverford             10:25.07  
 30 Gallagher, Samantha          La Salle              10:25.58  
 31 Faust, Brianna               Quinnipiac            10:28.02  
 32 Montefusco, Lucia            Monmouth              10:28.53  
 33 Capozzi, Michelle            La Salle              10:34.75  
 34 Vienneau, Alice              Haverford             10:36.42  
 35 Conley, Christina            Providence            10:36.90  
 36 Messina, Katie               Marist                10:37.30  
 37 Stevens, Kristen             Unat-Quinnipiac       10:37.97  
 38 Faust, Christina             Quinnipiac            10:43.19  
 39 Hubbeling, Harper            Haverford             10:45.84  
 40 Pallotto, Paige              Quinnipiac            10:46.67  
 41 Swick, Manya                 Conn College          10:47.17  
 42 Polsin, Danae                Geneseo St.           10:47.62  
 43 Warren, Julia                Plattsburgh St.       10:47.67  
 44 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 10:48.54  
 45 Arouca, Kerry                New Balance Bost      10:49.86  
 46 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh St.       10:50.11  
 47 Lindholm, Hannah             Brandeis              10:50.55  
 48 Knespl, Medena               Gbtc                  10:51.18  
 49 McAtee, Paige                Rider                 10:53.74  
 50 Callagy, Sarah               St. Thomas Aquin      10:56.12  
 51 Miller, Leah                 Lesley                10:56.63  
 52 Gagliostro, Teresa           Sacred Heart          10:56.93  
 53 Bonomo, Sarah                Umass Lowell          10:58.49  
 54 Desrosiers, Katie            Ric                   10:59.66  
 55 Carey, Madeline              Tufts                 11:01.23  
 56 Szulewski, Erin              Monmouth              11:05.94  
 57 Lok, Esther                  Geneseo St.           11:07.73  
 58 Hazen, Mary                  Umass Lowell          11:09.50  
 59 Lutkevich, Ana               Lesley                11:13.41  
 60 Skotz, Nicole                Umass Lowell          11:13.97  
 61 Dunn, Brianne                George Stevens T      11:14.90  
 62 Ford, MaryAnn                Umass Lowell          11:22.11  
 63 Binney, Julie                Merrimack             11:24.95  
 64 Sarris, Ashley               Merrimack             11:31.18  
 65 Laurin, Danielle             Gbtc                  11:31.53  
 66 Kupfer, Noa                  Lesley                11:36.81  
 67 Rosa, Jackie                 Lesley                11:42.44  
 68 Bhatia, Neha                 Umass Lowell          11:42.70  
 69 McCormack, Meaghan           Adelphi               11:45.98  
 70 Meinertz, Katie              Saint Anselm Tra      11:48.14  
 71 Foster, Jessica              Lesley                11:59.94  
 72 Armando Padavano, Michel     Montclair State       12:01.26  
 73 Hundertmark, Katie           Adelphi               12:02.90  
 74 Sweeney, Erynn               Assumption            12:16.23  
 75 Griffin, Cathy               Assumption            12:29.39  
 76 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi               12:30.38  
 77 Keithcart, Hilary            Saint Anselm Tra      12:33.25  
 78 Rougeot, Katie               Merrimack             13:45.76  
 -- Ovanin, Jane-Marie           Gbtc                       DNF  
 -- Hynes, Elizabeth             Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Crawford, Caitlin            Unattached                 DNF  
 -- McPherson, Erin              Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conner, Corey                Maine                 16:06.18  
  2 Greany, Shelby               Providence            16:10.86  
  3 Matthews, Katie              Boston U.             16:13.62  
  4 DiCamillo, Kate              New Balance Bost      16:15.65  
  5 Donovan, Jenn                New Balance Bost      16:23.56  
  6 Busby, Natalie               Syracuse              16:44.67  
  7 Karys, Kelsey                Cornell               16:45.44  
  8 Kellner, Katie               Cornell               16:50.92  
  9 Schuman, Amy                 Dartmouth             16:52.49  
 10 Meyer, Caitie                Dartmouth             16:52.99  
 11 Lutz, Meghan                 La Salle              16:55.52  
 12 Ely, Brett                   Baa                   16:58.13  
 13 Champagne, Mary Kate         Providence            17:02.11  
 14 White, Cassie                Syracuse              17:03.66  
 15 Hatch, Katy                  Baa                   17:04.89  
 16 McGlinchey, Meghan           La Salle              17:10.38  
 17 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden        17:12.09  
 18 Kuzmuk, Kailyn               Harvard               17:13.90  
 19 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.           17:22.37  
 20 Spano, Kimberly              Syracuse              17:25.50  
 21 End, Bridget                 Dartmouth             17:26.11  
 22 Kersjes, Lauren              Syracuse              17:27.54  
 23 Brogan, Leah                 New Balance Bost      17:36.25  
 24 Conner, Allison              Maine                 17:40.73  
 25 White, Rebecca               Quinnipiac            17:45.66  
 26 Sullivan, Katie              Dartmouth             17:48.31  
 27 Walsh, Andrea                Keene State           18:01.96  
 28 Fisher, Lilly                Tufts                 18:05.79  
 29 Novick, Anna                 Gbtc                  18:09.51  
 30 Lloyd, Margaret              Mit                   18:11.81  
 31 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.           18:14.91  
 32 Holt-Gosselin, Anna          Mit                   18:15.22  
 33 Gosling, Abbey               Central Mass Str      18:18.11  
 34 Derby, Megan                 St. Lawrence          18:19.95  
 35 Bonsey, Kourtney             Maine                 18:22.74  
 36 Morimoto, Tania              Mit                   18:24.12  
 37 Heenan, Brigid               Geneseo St.           18:25.72  
 38 Faust, Amanda                Quinnipiac            18:27.03  
 39 Maher, Kelsey                Monmouth              18:29.11  
 40 DiPietro-Rees, Katie         Unattached            18:29.62  
 41 Altland, Christine           Monmouth              18:37.17  
 42 Pierret, Lindsey             Unattached            18:38.09  
 43 Barker, Abby                 Tufts                 18:41.50  
 44 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               18:49.28  
 45 Lydstone, Haley              Keene State           18:52.37  
 46 Hunter, Cynthia              Maine                 18:53.01  
 47 Tassello, Nicole             Rider                 18:55.58  
 48 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          18:57.85  
 49 Spratford, Courtney          Monmouth              18:58.25  
 50 Nuffer, McKayla              St. Lawrence          19:00.60  
 51 Santandreu, Martha           Quinnipiac            19:04.69  
 52 Monroe, Melanie              Tufts                 19:06.28  
 53 Selmquist, Alyssa            Sacred Heart          19:07.25  
 54 Hermann, Laura               Unattached            19:09.04  
 55 Bajor, Anne                  Merrimack             19:10.33  
 56 Fitzgibbons, Erin            Rider                 19:12.61  
 57 Warner, Sharon               Haverford             19:23.05  
 58 Sweeney, Kristen             Unattached            19:24.59  
 59 Farren, Ivory                Umass Lowell          19:25.23  
 60 Krause, Mekenzie             Sacred Heart          19:27.73  
 61 Quinones, Amanda             Eastern Connecti      19:28.21  
 62 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin     Merrimack             19:32.44  
 63 Ferro, Natalie               Keene State           19:35.25  
 64 Ainscow, Rebecca             Merrimack             19:35.41  
 65 Newcomb, Kelly               Quinnipiac            19:37.72  
 66 Coleman, Fiona               Merrimack             19:39.15  
 67 Malloy, Kelly                Quinnipiac            19:46.14  
 68 Bock, Ashley                 Merrimack             20:19.11  
 69 Pickett, Kacey               Merrimack             20:38.64  
 70 Clark, Caitlin               Sacred Heart          20:48.31  
 71 Mass, Alex                   Merrimack             20:56.00  
 72 Morse, Jessica               Merrimack             21:18.72  
 -- Van Horn, Katie              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Papp, Megan                  Sacred Heart               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Shanekia               Essex CC                  8.46q  1 
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                 8.70q  1 
  3 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Unattached                8.81q  1 
  4 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.                 8.88q  1 
  5 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell              9.17q  1 
  6 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                  9.24q  2 
  7 Magnuson, Amy                Mit                       9.25q  2 
  8 Ryding, Cassandra            Dartmouth                 9.27q  1 
  9 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth                 9.30q  1 
 10 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell              9.33q  1 
 11 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.                 9.34q  3 
 12 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int'l            9.41q  2 
 13 Patterson, Ashadaya          Montclair State           9.47q  4 
 14 Brew, Jacqueline             Mit                       9.47q  3 
 15 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.58q  2 
 16 Warren, Caroline             Rhode Island              9.60q  2 
 17 Ellis, Krystal               Montclair State           9.68   2 
 18 Woods, Ciana                 Rider                     9.70   3 
 19 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island              9.77   3 
 20 Holland, Alison              Conn College              9.90   4 
 21 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh St.           9.98   5 
 22 Hunter, Ashley               Rider                    10.02   3 
 23 Diblasi, Kayla               Ric                      10.14   4 
 24 Graham, Amanda               Naval Academy Pr         10.15   3 
 25 Kuberka, Victoria            Geneseo St.              10.17   3 
 26 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                  10.18   2 
 27 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             10.19   3 
 28 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.          10.25   4 
 29 Mailander, Brittany          Plattsburgh St.          10.27   4 
 30 Otten, Samantha              Umass Lowell             10.29   4 
 31 O'Connor, Meredith           New Haven                10.35   4 
 32 Palumbo, Carmen              Conn College             10.51   5 
 33 Muirhead, Janiece            New Haven                10.59   4 
 34 Spelick, Mara                New Haven                10.65   5 
 35 Molloy, Brianne              Bridgewater St.          10.70   5 
 36 Person, Samantha             Keene State              10.91   5 
 37 Lustofin, Stevie             Conn College             11.04   5 
 -- Demato, Kelsey               La Salle                   DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Shanekia               Essex CC                  8.44   1 
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                 8.74   1 
  3 Milledge, Catherine          Boston U.                 8.90   1 
  4 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Unattached                8.93   1 
  5 Monty, Elisabeth             Umass Lowell              9.10   1 
  6 Tanner, Alexandra            Dartmouth                 9.16   2 
  7 Magnuson, Amy                Mit                       9.24   1 
  8 Ryding, Cassandra            Dartmouth                 9.24   1 
  9 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell              9.28   2 
 10 Mirochnick, Julia            Boston U.                 9.32   2 
 11 Patterson, Jasmine           American Int'l            9.39   2 
 12 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                  9.42   1 
 13 Yanez, Monica                New Haven                 9.55   2 
 14 Brew, Jacqueline             Mit                       9.56   2 
 15 Patterson, Ashadaya          Montclair State           9.68   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:48.15   1 
     1) Giaquinto, Nicole               2) Monty, Elisabeth               
     3) Delgado, Amy                    4) Cunningham, Shannon            
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:51.56   1 
     1) Wood, Kaleigh                   2) Krumpoch, Megan                
     3) Supino, Christina               4) Tanner, Alexandra              
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:51.95   1 
     1) Williams, Laura                 2) Rutecki, Colleen               
     3) Dotday, Ajda                    4) Watkins, Rachel                
  4 New Haven  'A'                                      3:56.40   2 
     1) Gagne, Shannon                  2) Udaya, Ada                     
     3) Howell, Alissa                  4) Yanez, Monica                  
  5 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:57.13   2 
     1) Wheaton, Alexandra              2) Noble, Shantel                 
     3) Nathan, Starr                   4) Ross, Angelique                
  6 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:58.01   1 
     1) Singleton, Najla                2) Brillante, Frances             
     3) Capozzi, Alexis                 4) Janeczak, Hannah               
  7 Tufts  'A'                                          4:00.07   3 
     1) Bissonnette, Samantha           2) Collins, Dayorsha              
     3) Maykranz, Kaylee                4) Hieber, Jana                   
  8 Montclair State  'A'                                4:00.33   4 
     1) Campbell, Hannah                2) McNulty, Michelle              
     3) Gearity, Heather                4) Ellis, Krystal                 
  9 Rider  'A'                                          4:00.58   3 
     1) Counts, Shaylah                 2) Findley, Lauren                
     3) McMullin, Erin                  4) Hunter, Ashley                 
 10 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:00.80   4 
     1) Risler, Jennifer                2) McCasland, Amy                 
     3) TeRiele, Joanne                 4) Ewers, Mahalia                 
 11 Cambridge Jets  'A'                                 4:01.86   4 
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Freeman, Rhyana                
     3) Sevy-Ble, Camille               4) Halprin-Adams, Maya            
 12 Haverford  'A'                                      4:02.40   2 
     1) Welch, Zoe                      2) Neilson, Christina             
     3) Carlomagno, Kimberly            4) Davis, Hannah                  
 13 Rochester  'A'                                      4:03.57   2 
     1) Cinella, Jacqueline             2) Green, Casey                   
     3) Zabrodsky, Abby                 4) Crowther, Claire               
 14 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   4:08.52   4 
     1) Wright, Jayson-Ann              2) Caprio, Brittany               
     3) Judge, Karie                    4) Pflanz, Amy                    
 15 Ric  'A'                                            4:09.52   5 
     1) Diblasi, Kayla                  2) Iby, Brooke                    
     3) Graham, Jessica                 4) Miller, Natasha                
 16 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:09.54   3 
     1) Hessenkemper, Amber             2) Warren, Caroline               
     3) Ryan, Niamh                     4) Demchko, Caitrin               
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:10.22   2 
     1) Kanner, Stephanie               2) Edwards, Amber                 
     3) Dean, Karlie                    4) Racanelli, Katelyn             
 18 Wpi  'A'                                            4:10.30   3 
     1) Allen, Caroline                 2) Yusif, Michelangela            
     3) Davis, Adrianna                 4) Richard, Noelle                
 19 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    4:12.97   4 
     1) Kuberka, Victoria               2) Mahon, Carolyn                 
     3) Hudson, Samantha                4) Brunscheen, Kelly              
 20 Conn College  'A'                                   4:14.57   5 
     1) Byrne, Merry                    2) Goodwill, Haley                
     3) Holland, Alison                 4) Matthews, Sarah                
 21 Montclair State  'B'                                4:22.60   5 
     1) Patterson, Ashadaya             2) Powell, Ashley                 
     3) Altilio, Antonietta             4) Ollo, Angelina                 
 22 Assumption  'A'                                     4:36.11   5 
     1) Cowee, Brittany                 2) Pytka, Jennifer                
     3) Joseph, Valerie                 4) Chirichetti, Kirsten           
 23 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:37.68   5 
     1) Cappadona, Julianne             2) Westby, Catherine              
     3) Paddock, Brigid                 4) Smith, Alexandra               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                11:28.27  
     1) King, Caroline                  2) Missert, Sara                  
     3) Wallace, Madeline               4) King, Jillian                  
  2 Monmouth  'A'                                      11:53.77  
     1) Eller, Amanda                   2) Rutecki, Colleen               
     3) MacEwen, Emily                  4) Nelson, Christina              
  3 Gbtc  'A'                                          11:57.19  
     1) Millett, Aly                    2) Barnaby, Victoria              
     3) Klett, Jessica                  4) McCabe, Allison                
  4 Rider  'A'                                         12:04.23  
     1) Callan, Chelsea                 2) Hunter, Ashley                 
     3) Perrine, Kristen                4) Giovagnoli, Heather            
  5 Keene State  'A'                                   12:06.51  
     1) Fitter, Maggie                  2) Haggerty, Janel                
     3) Titus, Sarah                    4) Knoblock, Amy                  
  6 Marist  'A'                                        12:20.04  
     1) Sheehan, Kathryn                2) Harnett, Hayley                
     3) Crowe, Briana                   4) Gamboli, Jackie                
  7 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   12:24.90  
     1) Smith, Alyssa                   2) Kuberka, Victoria              
     3) Brunscheen, Kelly               4) Liberati, Marissa              
  8 Tufts  'A'                                         12:27.34  
     1) Hajnoczky, Julia                2) Bissonnette, Samantha          
     3) Maykranz, Kaylee                4) Wilfert, Amy                   
  9 Monmouth  'B'                                      12:37.30  
     1) Altland, Christine              2) Yanora, Mercedes               
     3) Toritto, Danielle               4) Montefusco, Lucia              
 10 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               12:49.72  
     1) Boncore, Jasmine                2) Ewers, Mahalia                 
     3) McCasland, Amy                  4) Schermerhorn, Amanda           
 11 Gbtc  'B'                                          12:50.43  
     1) Landberg, Amelia                2) Dasilva, Meagan                
     3) Ricketson, Emily                4) Raymond, Emily                 
 12 Haverford  'A'                                     12:50.44  
     1) Hess, Sara                      2) Neilson, Christina             
     3) Seglem, Erin                    4) Scott, Emily                   
 13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                               12:58.24  
     1) Davis, colleen                  2) Lagasse, Sarah                 
     3) Czerwonka, Malgorzata           4) Rouillard, Molly               
 14 Adelphi  'A'                                       13:07.36  
     1) Eickelberg, Betsy               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Campbell, Emily                 4) Lyons, Danielle                
 15 Gbtc  'C'                                          13:46.15  
     1) Laurin, Danielle                2) Morgan, Annie                  
     3) Torkelson, Sarah                4) Gardynski, Jenny               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neveu, Karly                 Boston U.                1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Watkins, Rachel              Monmouth                 1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Meehan, Shannon              Rhode Island             1.58m    5-02.25 
  4 Robson, Jessica              Dartmouth               J1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Hutchinson, Calista          New Haven               J1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Avery, Marissa               Umass Lowell            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Ross, Angelique              American Int'l           1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Raimondi, Lauren             Umass Lowell             1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Fleming, Maggie              Dartmouth               J1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Cassel, Alexandria           Naval Academy Pr        J1.53m    5-00.25 
 11 Pallin, Rachel               Dartmouth               J1.53m    5-00.25 
 12 Nee, Alexandra               Dartmouth               J1.53m    5-00.25 
 13 Haggerty, Janel              Keene State              1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Tolman, Lyndsey              Plattsburgh St.          1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Miller, Jenna                American Int'l           1.48m    4-10.25 
 13 Tomasi, Alexandra            Boston U.                1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Nuffer, Megan                St. Lawrence                NH            
 -- Gearity, Heather             Montclair State             NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Karin                Mit                      3.78m   12-04.75 
  2 Briner, Hazel                Mit                      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Kuntz, Lauren                Mit                      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Pickford, Kaylan             Rhode Island            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Verkouw, Karla               Dartmouth               J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Hartzell, Emily              Wpi                      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Harrington, Lexi-Taylor      Rhode Island             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Battis, Brittany             Sacred Heart             3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Fekete, Kristen              Rochester               J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Graham, Amanda               Naval Academy Pr        J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Graham, Jessica              Ric                      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Pizzo, Jillian               Rhode Island             2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Boreyko, Caitlin             St. Lawrence             2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Rapsis, Tori                 Regis                    2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Strese, Emily                Keene State                 NH            
 -- Rofrano, Aly                 Boston U.                   NH            
 -- Davis, Jessica               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Humen, Lilas                 Conn College                NH            
 -- Bonesteel, Lindsay           Plattsburgh St.             NH            
 -- Foti, Jacqui                 Wpi                         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00 
  2 Brady, Nikko                 Boston U.                5.77m   18-11.25 
  3 Ford, Whitney                Unattached               5.57m   18-03.25 
  4 Fraser, Ananda               Rhode Island             5.36m   17-07.00 
  5 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart             5.34m   17-06.25 
  6 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart             5.27m   17-03.50 
  7 Piotrowski, Joy              Dartmouth                5.13m   16-10.00 
  8 Kanner, Stephanie            Sacred Heart             5.03m   16-06.00 
  9 Howell, Alissa               New Haven                5.01m   16-05.25 
 10 Hutchinson, Calista          New Haven                5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                 4.95m   16-03.00 
 12 Lavigne, Christina           Providence               4.93m   16-02.25 
 13 Chu Foo, Alesha              New Haven               J4.93m   16-02.25 
 14 Ellis, Krystal               Montclair State          4.90m   16-01.00 
 15 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                    4.88m   16-00.25 
 16 McNulty, Michelle            Montclair State          4.82m   15-09.75 
 17 Luck, Carina                 Rochester                4.81m   15-09.50 
 18 Johnson, Shanice             La Salle                 4.78m   15-08.25 
 19 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence             4.77m   15-07.75 
 20 Vernacchia, Cara             Dartmouth                4.74m   15-06.75 
 21 Mangum, Kimberly             Ric                      4.73m   15-06.25 
 22 White, Dionne                Plattsburgh St.          4.71m   15-05.50 
 23 Woods, Ciana                 Rider                    4.67m   15-04.00 
 24 Musinski, Krista             Rider                    4.60m   15-01.25 
 25 Miller, Natasha              Ric                      4.57m   15-00.00 
 26 Rutecki, Colleen             Monmouth                J4.57m   15-00.00 
 27 Scicolone, Nicole            Sacred Heart             4.48m   14-08.50 
 28 Cameron, Lauren              Conn College             4.46m   14-07.75 
 29 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             4.33m   14-02.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Whitney                Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
  2 Fraser, Ananda               Rhode Island            11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Simmers, Malina              Dartmouth               11.39m   37-04.50 
  4 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                   11.32m   37-01.75 
  5 Lavigne, Christina           Providence              11.27m   36-11.75 
  6 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart            11.25m   36-11.00 
  7 Piotrowski, Joy              Dartmouth               11.17m   36-07.75 
  8 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                11.00m   36-01.25 
  9 Bean, Victoria               St. Lawrence            10.80m   35-05.25 
 10 Mangum, Kimberly             Ric                     10.73m   35-02.50 
 11 Strebeck, Lauryn             Rider                   10.64m   34-11.00 
 12 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater St.         10.63m   34-10.50 
 13 Musinski, Krista             Rider                   10.55m   34-07.50 
 14 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.54m   34-07.00 
 15 Banks, Ezra                  Umass Dartmouth         10.51m   34-05.75 
 16 Iby, Brooke                  Ric                     10.48m   34-04.75 
 17 Luck, Carina                 Rochester               10.47m   34-04.25 
 18 Chu Foo, Alesha              New Haven               10.22m   33-06.50 
 19 Cuvilly, Ashley              Monmouth                10.21m   33-06.00 
 20 Jones, Diamond               Umass Lowell            10.18m   33-04.75 
 21 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair State          9.92m   32-06.50 
 22 Harrington, Alexis           Plattsburgh St.          9.76m   32-00.25 
 23 Daly, Meredith               Providence               9.74m   31-11.50 
 24 Noble, Shantel               American Int'l           9.72m   31-10.75 
 25 Cameron, Lauren              Conn College             9.68m   31-09.25 
 26 Cammarata, Alex              Conn College             9.45m   31-00.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                13.59m   44-07.00 
  2 Greene, Candace              Umass Lowell            13.31m   43-08.00 
  3 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                13.13m   43-01.00 
  4 Curry, Chelsea               Boston U.               12.90m   42-04.00 
  4 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            12.90m   42-04.00 
  6 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               12.50m   41-00.25 
  7 Masse, Jessica               Umass Dartmouth         12.37m   40-07.00 
  8 Bourque, Crystal             Rhode Island            12.36m   40-06.75 
  9 Foster, Sanya                American Int'l          12.28m   40-03.50 
 10 Conner, Stacey               Greater Boston T        12.21m   40-00.75 
 11 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            12.07m   39-07.25 
 12 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            12.04m   39-06.00 
 13 Hill, Natasha                Bronx CC                12.03m   39-05.75 
 14 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               11.84m   38-10.25 
 15 Kominkiewicz, Corrine        Dartmouth               11.79m   38-08.25 
 16 Staiti, Bethany              Umass Lowell            11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Coscia, Sarah                Umass Lowell            11.60m   38-00.75 
 18 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                11.56m   37-11.25 
 19 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart            11.53m   37-10.00 
 20 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                11.52m   37-09.50 
 21 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            11.48m   37-08.00 
 22 Spoto, Amanda                Dartmouth               11.42m   37-05.75 
 23 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                11.40m   37-05.00 
 24 Cloinger, Sommer             Rhode Island            11.34m   37-02.50 
 24 Baron, Lisa                  St. Lawrence            11.34m   37-02.50 
 26 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               11.23m   36-10.25 
 27 Ciriello, Robyn              Umass Lowell            10.93m   35-10.50 
 28 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State             10.76m   35-03.75 
 28 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                   10.76m   35-03.75 
 30 Mitchell, Ambre              American Int'l          10.50m   34-05.50 
 31 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmouth         10.40m   34-01.50 
 32 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   10.16m   33-04.00 
 33 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int'l          10.15m   33-03.75 
 34 Bissaillon, Maddy            Umass Lowell            10.13m   33-03.00 
 35 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            10.05m   32-11.75 
 36 Bussiere, Brittany           New Haven                9.72m   31-10.75 
 37 Charles, Camille             New Haven                9.61m   31-06.50 
 38 Webber, Samantha             American Int'l           9.25m   30-04.25 
 39 Houle, Lauren                Saint Anselm Tra         9.19m   30-02.00 
 40 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int'l           9.16m   30-00.75 
 41 O'Donnell, April             Umass Lowell             9.04m   29-08.00 
 42 Nee, Alexandra               Dartmouth                8.03m   26-04.25 
 -- Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balogun, Bidemi              American Int'l          18.23m   59-09.75 
  2 Bourque, Crystal             Rhode Island            17.12m   56-02.00 
  3 Fisher, Symmone              Monmouth                17.02m   55-10.25 
  4 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            16.30m   53-05.75 
  5 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            16.05m   52-08.00 
  6 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart            15.81m   51-10.50 
  7 Sawtelle, Tayla              Rhode Island            15.23m   49-11.75 
  8 Alexander, Christina         Dartmouth               15.16m   49-09.00 
  9 Middleton, Christine         Sacred Heart            14.94m   49-00.25 
 10 Toritto, Jessica             Monmouth                14.41m   47-03.50 
 11 Hill, Qiyana                 Monmouth                14.16m   46-05.50 
 12 Manick, Shraya               New Haven               14.09m   46-02.75 
 13 Aliotta, Rachel              Monmouth                14.07m   46-02.00 
 14 Phipps, Rhea                 Rider                  J14.07m   46-02.00 
 15 Moorehead, Emily             Rhode Island            13.92m   45-08.00 
 16 Jean-Romain, Sandra          Monmouth                13.88m   45-06.50 
 17 Fleser, Jen                  Boston U.               13.53m   44-04.75 
 18 Curry, Chelsea               Boston U.               13.46m   44-02.00 
 19 Lyon, Jill                   Dartmouth               13.15m   43-01.75 
 20 Dillard, Sarah               Boston U.               13.11m   43-00.25 
 21 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart            13.00m   42-08.00 
 22 Young, Tilah                 Monmouth                12.79m   41-11.50 
 23 Ottey, Susan                 Boston U.               12.76m   41-10.50 
 24 Conner, Stacey               Greater Boston T        12.54m   41-01.75 
 25 Cyr, Whitney                 Keene State             11.82m   38-09.50 
 26 Foster, Sanya                American Int'l          11.71m   38-05.00 
 27 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart            11.62m   38-01.50 
 28 Burke, Treasure              Rider                   11.49m   37-08.50 
 29 Bunion, Lashelle             American Int'l          11.33m   37-02.25 
 30 Charles, Camille             New Haven               11.30m   37-01.00 
 31 Gargeya, Yosha               Dartmouth               11.02m   36-02.00 
 32 Baron, Lisa                  St. Lawrence            10.95m   35-11.25 
 33 Chiasson, Melissa            Bridgewater St.         10.81m   35-05.75 
 34 Ditonno, Sarah               Keene State             10.49m   34-05.00 
 35 Linder, Kristen              St. Lawrence            10.48m   34-04.75 
 36 Deutsch, Patricia            Sacred Heart            10.42m   34-02.25 
 37 Moffit, Keeley               Keene State             10.38m   34-00.75 
 38 Leo, Jeannette               Ric                     10.31m   33-10.00 
 39 Cole, Brittany               Umass Dartmouth         10.23m   33-06.75 
 40 Cutler, Heather              St. Lawrence            10.21m   33-06.00 
 41 Rich, Aimee                  Conn College             9.64m   31-07.50 
 42 Bussiere, Brittany           New Haven                7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.95q  1 
  2 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Velocity           6.99q  1 
  3 Velez, Darius                Unattached                7.00q  1 
  4 williams, kim                Zenith Velocity           7.02q  1 
  5 Williams, Kyle               Gbtc                      7.03q  2 
  6 wesley, cyrus                Zenith Velocity           7.04q  1 
  7 Ward, Duran                  Boston U.                 7.05q  2 
  8 Norris, Blest                Unattached                7.06q  1 
  9 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                 7.07q  1 
 10 Jones, Daniel                Yale                      7.12q  3 
 11 Guerrier, Jimm               Roxbury Communit          7.13q  4 
 12 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                  7.14q  3 
 13 Leaston, Chris               Roxbury Communit          7.15q  2 
 14 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      Dartmouth                 7.16q  1 
 15 Banahene, Kwame              Sacred Heart              7.16q  2 
 16 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              7.16q  2 
 17 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater St.           7.18   3 
 18 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                     7.20   2 
 19 goldstone, rico              Naval Academy Pr          7.20   5 
 20 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island              7.21   2 
 21 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                  7.22   4 
 22 DeSpenza, Tyronne            Dartmouth                 7.23   4 
 23 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence              7.23   2 
 24 Perry, Chris                 Umass Dartmouth           7.23   3 
 25 Akinronbi, Babajide          Mit                       7.25   6 
 26 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                   7.26   3 
 27 Prude, Jaquan                American Int'l            7.29   5 
 28 Duguay, Kyle                 Ric                       7.30   5 
 29 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmouth           7.30   3 
 30 Butler, Kendrick             New Haven                 7.31   5 
 31 Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.               7.31   4 
 32 Whitman, Matt                Wpi                       7.31   7 
 33 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquin          7.32   4 
 34 Briand, Gerry                Providence                7.34   3 
 35 Aikens, Brandon              Ric                       7.35   6 
 36 Arons, Michael               Bryant                    7.35   5 
 37 Hart, Matthew                Geneseo St.               7.36   5 
 38 Sawanoh, Momodou             Queensborough CC          7.37   8 
 39 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh St.           7.37   4 
 40 Xuelin, Stanley              Brandeis                  7.38   6 
 41 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater St.           7.39   4 
 42 Besso, Ian                   Geneseo St.               7.41   6 
 43 McCloskey, Mike              Marist                    7.45   7 
 44 Mitchell, Kelly              Dartmouth                 7.46   8 
 45 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                    7.48  10 
 46 Harris, Roger                Sacred Heart              7.49   6 
 47 Gooch, Brian                 Conn College              7.50   7 
 48 mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity           7.52   3 
 49 Bushey, Darren               Marist                    7.53   8 
 50 Winger, Tom                  Yale                      7.54   5 
 51 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.           7.55   4 
 52 Kawalya, Ditton              Wpi                       7.55   9 
 53 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                 7.56   7 
 54 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensborough CC          7.57   9 
 55 Tavano, Ian                  Plattsburgh St.           7.58   9 
 56 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensborough CC          7.59   8 
 57 Agbortoko, Michael           Assumption                7.60  10 
 58 Tracy, Joe                   Dartmouth                 7.62   6 
 59 Williams, Jashawn            American Int'l            7.62   9 
 60 May, Christopher             Conn College              7.63   8 
 61 Goldberg, Austin             Dartmouth                 7.63   7 
 62 Mc niel, Earl                Zenith Velocity           7.64   7 
 63 Swift, Michael               Ric                       7.65   8 
 64 Cole, Michael                Ric                       7.69   9 
 65 Lockhart, Donnell            Queensborough CC          7.71   7 
 66 Webbe, Rob                   Conn College              7.73   8 
 67 Larcom, Jonathan             Umass Dartmouth           7.77  10 
 68 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensborough CC          7.79  10 
 69 Myles, Naheem                American Int'l            7.81   9 
 70 Bushell, John                Sacred Heart              7.81   6 
 71 Gazlay, William              Assumption                8.09  10 
 72 Walters, Meirwyn             Mass Velocity             8.19  10 
 73 chow, jackie                 Naval Academy Pr          8.23   9 
 74 Robinson, Bill               Mass Velocity             9.39  10 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Velez, Darius                Unattached                6.93   1 
  2 Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                 6.93   1 
  3 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                 6.97   2 
  4 williams, kim                Zenith Velocity           6.99   1 
  5 wesley, cyrus                Zenith Velocity           7.00   1 
  6 Williams, Kyle               Gbtc                      7.02   1 
  7 Ward, Duran                  Boston U.                 7.07   1 
  8 Norris, Blest                Unattached                7.10   1 
  9 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              7.12   2 
 10 Leaston, Chris               Roxbury Communit          7.17   2 
 11 Banahene, Kwame              Sacred Heart              7.19   2 
 12 Jones, Daniel                Yale                      7.20   2 
 13 Guerrier, Jimm               Roxbury Communit          7.24   2 
 14 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      Dartmouth                 7.24   2 
 15 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                  7.27   2 
 -- Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Velocity             FS   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Lalonde              Zenith Velocity          20.93   1 
  2 White, Evan                  Umass Lowell             21.47   1 
  3 Page, R.J.                   Boston U.                21.76   2 
  4 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             21.78   4 
  5 Thomas, David                New Haven                21.79   5 
  6 Abelard, Mike                St. Thomas Aquin         21.85   4 
  7 Evans, Marty                 Yale                     21.87   2 
  8 Faulkner, Troy               Zenith Velocity          21.87   1 
  9 Campbell, Anthony            Zenith Velocity          21.96   3 
 10 Wildman, Carlton             Unattached               22.01   3 
 11 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Velocity          22.03   3 
 12 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                22.03   5 
 13 wesley, cyrus                Zenith Velocity          22.14   2 
 14 Engel, Alexander             Gbtc                     22.16   9 
 15 Norris, Blest                Unattached               22.21   5 
 16 Hightower, David             Rider                    22.22   9 
 17 Douglas, Kevoy               Unattached               22.23   6 
 18 taylor, Rashawn              Zenith Velocity          22.25   8 
 19 Kim, Daequan                 Rider                    22.27   6 
 20 Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad      Dartmouth                22.29   9 
 21 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               22.35   6 
 22 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon TC           22.35   8 
 23 Thomas, Zamir                Unattached               22.39   1 
 24 Downing, Kevin               New Haven                22.40   4 
 25 Brown, Donte                 Umass Lowell             22.46   7 
 26 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                  22.54   7 
 27 Banahene, Kwame              Sacred Heart             22.57   9 
 28 goldstone, rico              Naval Academy Pr         22.57  12 
 29 Manglaviti, Thomas           Providence               22.60  10 
 30 Duncavage, Joshua            Mit                      22.60  11 
 31 DeSpenza, Tyronne            Dartmouth                22.60   7 
 32 Pugliano, Joseph             Bryant                   22.62  14 
 33 williams, kim                Zenith Velocity          22.65   5 
 34 Sawanoh, Momodou             Queensborough CC         22.66  17 
 35 Roberts, Jarell              St. Lawrence             22.69   2 
 36 Lyhne, Matthew               Sacred Heart             22.71   6 
 37 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    22.71  16 
 38 Lindberg, Dana               Yale                     22.72   8 
 39 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                 22.74  13 
 40 Lyttleton, Justin            Rochester                22.80  15 
 41 Burroughs, James             Rider                    22.80  10 
 42 Aikens, Brandon              Ric                      22.80  14 
 43 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached               22.82  16 
 44 Stanley, Chris               Yale                     22.82  10 
 45 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l           22.85   7 
 46 Barrett, Sean                Sacred Heart             22.86  15 
 47 Duguay, Kyle                 Ric                      22.90  16 
 48 Wilcox, Ibifiri              Boston U.                22.91   7 
 49 Reid, Kyle                   Bryant                   22.92  16 
 50 Akinronbi, Babajide          Mit                      22.96  13 
 51 Williams, Nate               Plattsburgh St.          22.99   8 
 52 Abu-Hijleh, Jamal            Umass Lowell             23.01  11 
 53 Arons, Michael               Bryant                   23.03  18 
 54 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquin         23.04  14 
 55 Pino, Charlie                Brandeis                 23.06  17 
 56 Drollette, Brian             Plattsburgh St.          23.09  19 
 57 Brennan, Joseph              Gbtc                     23.09  15 
 58 Guscott, Nicholas            Rhode Island             23.10  11 
 59 Hart, Matthew                Geneseo St.              23.10  12 
 60 Esposito, Max                Unattached               23.14  21 
 61 Tirella, Christian           Gbtc                     23.15  10 
 62 Mensah, Felix                Bridgewater St.          23.15  12 
 63 Pereira, Matt                Boston U.                23.16  11 
 64 Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.              23.19  11 
 65 mc neil, jason               Zenith Velocity          23.21  13 
 66 Perkins, Ryan                Umass Lowell             23.22  22 
 67 Tavano, Ian                  Plattsburgh St.          23.25  13 
 68 Chisholm, Nicholas           Rochester                23.28  15 
 68 Singer-Clark, Tyler          Mit                      23.28  13 
 70 Allen, Marcus                Unattached               23.29  18 
 71 Heathman, Adam               Regis                    23.33  17 
 72 Ricca, Rich                  St. Thomas Aquin         23.37  19 
 73 Prude, Jaquan                American Int'l           23.40   9 
 74 Kawalya, Ditton              Wpi                      23.41  19 
 75 Lamisere, Hymlaire           Umass Dartmouth          23.41  20 
 76 Cleary-Krell, Jesse          Geneseo St.              23.43  15 
 77 Tannis, Kaydon               Queensborough CC         23.43  16 
 78 McCloskey, Mike              Marist                   23.44  21 
 79 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                 23.45  19 
 80 Perry, Chris                 Umass Dartmouth          23.52  12 
 81 Lockhart, Donnell            Queensborough CC         23.53   8 
 82 Cole, Jerome                 Rider                    23.55  19 
 83 Roberston-Turner, Allen      Roxbury Communit         23.55  24 
 84 Phaneuf, Geoff               Conn College             23.61  21 
 85 Begansky, Michael            American Int'l           23.66  14 
 86 Besso, Ian                   Geneseo St.              23.68  14 
 87 Sleep, Corey                 Umass Dartmouth          23.76  22 
 88 Whitman, Matt                Wpi                      23.85  18 
 89 Swift, Michael               Ric                      23.87  23 
 90 Cole, Michael                Ric                      23.90  18 
 91 May, Christopher             Conn College             24.00  23 
 92 Bottary, James               Umass Dartmouth          24.04  22 
 93 Xuelin, Stanley              Brandeis                 24.06  20 
 94 Mascary, Morovia             Roxbury Communit         24.07  25 
 95 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensborough CC         24.07  22 
 96 Mc niel, Earl                Zenith Velocity          24.12  17 
 97 Rabideau, Dustin             Geneseo St.              24.12  18 
 98 Gooch, Brian                 Conn College             24.14  24 
 99 Sliwoski, Jason              Unattached               24.20  25 
100 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  24.24  25 
101 Rockwood, Joe                Providence               24.30  24 
102 Bombard, Taylor              Marist                   24.34  24 
103 Amarucci, Kevin              Providence               24.46  23 
104 Bushey, Darren               Marist                   24.46  21 
105 Mitchell, Kelly              Dartmouth                24.52  20 
106 Gaudet, Chris                Waltham Track Cl         24.55  25 
107 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  24.59  21 
108 Agbortoko, Michael           Assumption               24.63  22 
109 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                  24.65  20 
110 Goldberg, Austin             Dartmouth                24.73  24 
111 Tracy, Joe                   Dartmouth                24.85  20 
112 Webbe, Rob                   Conn College             24.92  23 
113 Wood, John                   Adelphi                  25.06  26 
114 White, Cleveland             Sacred Heart             25.17  24 
115 Myles, Naheem                American Int'l           25.17  23 
116 Walters, Meirwyn             Mass Velocity            25.85  26 
117 Barnes, Sheldon              Queensborough CC         25.87  26 
118 Moore, Brian                 Eliot Track Club         25.91  25 
119 Servizio, Michael            Gbtc                     27.80  26 
120 Robinson, Bill               Mass Velocity            30.18  26 
 -- Reilly, Connor               Dartmouth                   FS   3 
 -- Williams, Kyle               Gbtc                       DNF   4 
 -- Leaston, Chris               Roxbury Communit           DNF  17 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Senick, Joel                 Boston U.                47.65   2 
  2 Faulkner, Troy               Zenith Velocity          47.82   1 
  3 Bencheikh, Ryad              Unattached               47.99   3 
  4 Mbou, Elhadji                Essex CC                 48.08   1 
  5 Latty, Tewado                Boston U.                48.09   2 
  6 Engel, Alexander             Gbtc                     48.28   3 
  7 Kennedy, David               Rhode Island             48.47   2 
  8 Fabio, Mychael               Adelphi                  48.49   1 
  9 Phillip, Isaiah              Zenith Velocity          48.76   1 
 10 Wildman, Carlton             Unattached               48.78   3 
 11 Evans, Marty                 Yale                     48.84   4 
 12 Sarabo, Kwesi                Unattached               49.02   3 
 13 Amado, Craig                 Ric                      49.03   4 
 14 Davidson, Anthony            Rhode Island             49.24   4 
 15 Kelsey, Jason                Monmouth                 49.25   5 
 16 Morris, Aggrey               New Horizon TC           49.28  11 
 17 Bishop, Jalil                Dartmouth                49.38   5 
 18 O'Brien, Casey               Umass Lowell             49.45   8 
 19 Moore, Ron                   Rider                    49.48  10 
 20 Stannard, Brian              Providence               49.48   4 
 21 N'Tow, George                Ric                      49.59   6 
 22 stephens, david              Unattached               49.62   6 
 23 Morette, Kyle                Wpi                      49.69   5 
 24 Vatti, Mike                  Bentley                  49.92   6 
 25 Hennessy, Jack               Boston College           49.93   8 
 26 Erazo, George                St. Thomas Aquin         50.03   3 
 27 Lyhne, Matthew               Sacred Heart             50.17   6 
 28 Andrews, Nik                 Providence               50.18  10 
 29 Cormier, Cameron             Rhode Island             50.20   7 
 30 Chipman, Parker              Southern Maine           50.29   5 
 31 Stanley, Chris               Yale                     50.40   9 
 32 Brown, Dave                  Rider                    50.40   9 
 33 Leonard, Brian               Boston U.                50.52  13 
 34 Kocienski, Stephen           Wpi                      50.53   8 
 35 Fowler, Brendan              Unattached               50.55   7 
 36 Reid, Winston                New Haven                50.57   8 
 37 Rich, Codey                  Southern Maine           50.59   7 
 38 Crowley, Kevin               Dartmouth                50.65  13 
 39 Tirella, Christian           Gbtc                     50.69   4 
 40 Stuart, Joseph               Boston College           50.69   9 
 41 Bryant, Evan                 Dartmouth                50.70   7 
 42 Mello, Nicholas              St. Lawrence             50.79   8 
 43 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                50.82  10 
 44 Brennan, Joseph              Gbtc                     50.90  10 
 45 Smith, Matthew               Umass Lowell             50.91  11 
 46 Ronde, Daniel                Mit                      50.97  15 
 47 Hamm, Peter                  Plattsburgh St.          51.09  10 
 48 Brotsch, John                Geneseo St.              51.10   5 
 49 Kosis, Kevin                 Sacred Heart             51.14  12 
 50 Perrin, Jesse                Umass Dartmouth          51.16  17 
 51 Goins, Chris                 American Int'l           51.17   9 
 52 Brady, Jonathan              Dartmouth                51.21  14 
 53 Shooshan, Ryan               Wpi                      51.27  12 
 54 Leonard, Nicholas            Mit                      51.29  16 
 55 Grijalva, Elias              Keene State              51.30  13 
 56 Moore, Jake                  Southern Maine           51.31   6 
 57 O'Neill, Connor              Boston College           51.40  11 
 58 Garren, Joshua               Southern Connect         51.41   7 
 59 Jurewicz, Jacob              Mit                      51.41  15 
 60 Noss, Bradley                Boston College           51.41  11 
 61 Baptiste, Wilvenson          Rider                    51.42  11 
 62 Carton, Bryan                Bentley                  51.54  12 
 63 Smith, Brian                 Boston College           51.57  14 
 64 Wallace, Chris               Unattached               51.79  13 
 65 Rodriguez, Marcos            Unattached               51.81  16 
 66 Fisher, Andy                 St. Lawrence             51.83  12 
 67 Francois, Vladimir           Umass Lowell             51.85  18 
 68 Peters, Kwesi                Adelphi                  52.04  17 
 69 Lin, Mingkai                 Brandeis                 52.13  14 
 70 shrum, stewart               Naval Academy Pr         52.31  18 
 71 Kasper, Scott                Sacred Heart             52.34  13 
 72 Wilson, Adrian               St. Lawrence             52.35  16 
 73 Frymire, Leif                St. Lawrence             52.39  12 
 74 Kristie, John                Marist                   52.43  16 
 75 Hall, Greg                   Keene State              52.54  17 
 76 Fiume, Michael               Sacred Heart             52.58  16 
 77 Pendleton, Jake              Dartmouth                52.60  14 
 78 Miklovich, David             Southern Maine           52.65  14 
 79 Mascary, Morovia             Roxbury Communit         53.10  19 
 80 Joyce, Kevin                 Geneseo St.              53.75  18 
 81 Barry, Thomas                Umass Dartmouth          53.78  18 
 82 Coscio, Chris                Marist                   53.81  17 
 83 Makona, Jeremy               Naval Academy Pr         54.07  19 
 83 Hoffman-Senn, Josh           Brandeis                 54.07  15 
 85 Thyden, Mike                 Wpi                      54.43  15 
 86 Campmier, David              Adelphi                  54.58  18 
 87 Kennedy, Brian               Unattached               54.94  17 
 88 Vaz, Richard                 Queensborough CC         56.15  19 
 89 Moore, Brian                 Eliot Track Club         56.52  19 
 90 McShane, Thomas              Unattached               58.10  16 
 -- Brown, Niko                  Geneseo St.                 DQ   9 
 -- covington, anthony           Naval Academy Pr            DQ  19 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyrone                 Elite Training G       1:02.89   1 
  2 Campbell, Anthony            Zenith Velocity        1:03.21   1 
  3 Bieszard, Matt               Yale                   1:04.50   2 
  4 Oluyadi, Bayaan              Monmouth               1:04.56   1 
  5 Vitale, Stephen              Boston U.              1:04.62   1 
  6 Richards, Manuel             Rhode Island           1:05.38   4 
  7 Fay, Eric                    Monmouth               1:05.63   4 
  8 Sanborn, Nicholas            Rhode Island           1:05.73   2 
  9 MacDonald, Kellen            Boston College         1:06.00   3 
 10 Marques, Jon                 Monmouth               1:06.01   2 
 11 Nelson, Kyle                 Boston College         1:06.12   5 
 12 DePrimo, Angelo              Rhode Island           1:06.15   5 
 13 DiBianca, Joe                Monmouth               1:06.24   3 
 14 Cannistraro, Scott           Umass Lowell           1:06.69   7 
 15 DiBella, Michael             Bryant                 1:06.70   4 
 16 Archer, Tyler                Boston College         1:06.75   3 
 17 Lonek, Joe                   Dartmouth              1:06.77   6 
 18 Ford, Tyler                  Dartmouth              1:06.86   3 
 19 Gobbi, Corey                 Southern Maine         1:07.08   5 
 20 Costa, Kyle                  Umass Dartmouth        1:07.15   7 
 21 Babcock, Chris               Southern Connect       1:07.16   4 
 22 Faulkner, Clifford           Sacred Heart           1:07.55   6 
 23 Hinthorne, Matt              Umass Dartmouth        1:07.70   4 
 24 Gager, Mac                   Mit                    1:07.70   9 
 25 Mitchell II, Ceylon          Boston U.              1:07.73   5 
 26 Pena, Austin                 Ric                    1:07.90   8 
 27 Kichar, Mark                 New Haven              1:08.01   7 
 28 Krupka, Phil                 Marist                 1:08.30   6 
 29 Mellinger, Jonathan          St. Lawrence           1:08.35   8 
 30 Vanzetta, Chris              Marist                 1:08.65   8 
 31 Kilduff, Kyle                Umass Lowell           1:08.79   5 
 32 Bellear, Theodore            Adelphi                1:08.86   6 
 33 Carey, Kevin                 Ric                    1:08.91   9 
 34 Barron, Matthew              Mit                    1:09.51   9 
 35 Torres, Jared                American Int'l         1:09.65   2 
 36 Allen, Travis                American Int'l         1:09.80   7 
 37 Lopez, Josh                  Marist                 1:09.90   7 
 38 Synan, Kenneth               Sacred Heart           1:10.27   8 
 39 Stadnick, Shawn              Ric                    1:10.90   8 
 40 Branch, Mikell               American Int'l         1:11.13   6 
 41 Davis, Derrick               Adelphi                1:13.70   9 
 42 smalls, ivan                 Zenith Velocity        1:19.76   9 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Ryley                Unattached             4:06.54  
  2 Channon, Dominic             Providence             4:06.56  
  3 Paulson, Matt                Boston U.              4:07.04  
  4 Yochum, Will                 Amherst                4:07.16  
  5 Schoch, Tim                  Haverford              4:08.03  
  6 Trueb, Curtis                Bentley                4:09.06  
  7 Berube, Lee                  Geneseo St.            4:09.15  
  8 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo           Haverford              4:09.18  
  9 Robbins, Tom                 Dartmouth              4:09.61  
 10 Dutille, Derek               Unattached             4:09.68  
 11 Wallace, Alex                Providence             4:10.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Christian          Rider                  4:10.09  
 13 Greenspun, Joe               Boston U.              4:10.17  
 14 Fyffe, Justin                Baa                    4:10.49  
 15 Wolff, Dennis                Riadha                 4:10.99  
 16 Brunelle, Corey              Providence             4:11.59  
 17 Bubniak, Joseph              Syracuse               4:11.94  
 18 Arnold, Eric                 Haverford              4:12.65  
 19 Dewitt, Corey                Dartmouth              4:14.04  
 20 Wang, Daniel                 Umass Lowell           4:14.08  
 21 Clark, Tom                   Geneseo St.            4:14.14  
 22 Shirvell, James              Yale                   4:14.26  
 23 McDonald, Eric               Umass Lowell           4:14.53  
 24 Kane, Daniel                 Boston College         4:14.56  
 25 Holgate, Devon               Brandeis               4:14.57  
 26 Hoffman, Michael             Harvard                4:14.67  
 27 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart           4:14.89  
 28 Mitchell, Jamie              Dartmouth              4:14.94  
 29 Houghtalen, Andrew           Sacred Heart           4:15.20  
 30 Busby, Ryan                  Bryant                 4:15.47  
 31 Hannon, Kyle                 Mit                    4:15.73  
 32 Golato, Andrew               Haverford              4:15.84  
 33 Streb, Mark                  Geneseo St.            4:16.03  
 34 Poncelet, Valentin           American Int'l         4:17.28  
 35 Trimble, Logan               Mit                    4:17.57  
 36 Brown, Chris                 Brandeis               4:17.62  
 37 Paterno, Jeff                New Balance Bost       4:18.23  
 38 Koehler, Daniel              Sacred Heart           4:18.45  
 39 Gabler, Lee                  Geneseo St.            4:18.56  
 40 Dundas, Taylor               Brandeis               4:18.64  
 41 Fleisher, Andrew             Rochester              4:18.75  
 42 Twardowski, Scott            Bryant                 4:18.78  
 43 Nygaard, Eric                Umass Dartmouth        4:18.96  
 44 Funch, Chris                 St. Lawrence           4:19.21  
 45 LeBlanc, Josh                St. Lawrence           4:19.48  
 46 Thornton, Lane               Wpi                    4:19.70  
 47 Goodwin, Andrew              St. Lawrence           4:19.72  
 48 Linehan, Jack                Boston College         4:20.27  
 49 Gomes, Alex                  Gtd                    4:20.47  
 50 Devanne, Julien              American Int'l         4:20.90  
 51 Danaher, Mike                Dartmouth              4:21.49  
 52 Begho, Itse                  Yale                   4:21.66  
 53 Lee, Colin                   Boston U.              4:21.67  
 54 Bellitti, Anthony            Boston College         4:21.72  
 55 Estrella, Christopher        Umass Lowell           4:21.94  
 56 Posch, Billy                 Marist                 4:22.06  
 57 Riccio, Michael              Haverford              4:22.27  
 58 Peterson, Ben                Geneseo St.            4:22.34  
 59 McKinley, Jonathan           Unattached             4:22.44  
 60 Bronson, Kevin               Geneseo St.            4:22.72  
 61 Fitzmaurice, Dave            New Balance Bost       4:22.82  
 62 Bertocchi, Mike              Monmouth               4:22.84  
 63 Carter, Chris                Geneseo St.            4:23.08  
 64 Kramer, Tim                  Geneseo St.            4:23.22  
 65 Safai, Eric                  Mit                    4:23.70  
 66 Hawkins, Daniel              Unattached             4:24.46  
 67 Siqueiros, Ben               Haverford              4:24.77  
 68 Williams, Geoffrey           Unattached             4:25.09  
 69 Lyons, Colin                 New Balance Bost       4:26.12  
 70 Collins, Brendan             New Balance Bost       4:26.15  
 71 Hammett, Greg                Unattached             4:26.32  
 72 Needell, Zach                Haverford              4:26.43  
 73 Bloom, James                 Rhode Island           4:26.75  
 74 McConaughy, Joseph           Boston College         4:26.78  
 75 Windisch, Ben                Marist                 4:26.79  
 76 Boutin, Marc                 Brandeis               4:26.91  
 77 Berger, David                Monmouth               4:27.01  
 78 McKenna, Jay                 Mit                    4:27.01  
 79 Efron, Jesse                 Ekg                    4:27.50  
 80 Flamino, Lance               Unattached             4:27.91  
 81 Stewart, Steve               New Balance Bost       4:28.83  
 82 Salek, Nick                  Marist                 4:29.19  
 83 Lane, Daniel                 Rochester              4:29.90  
 84 Samuel, Jared                Keene State            4:30.75  
 85 Burke, Steve                 Umass Dartmouth        4:31.01  
 86 Johnson, Curtis              American Int'l         4:31.21  
 87 Bogdan, Matt                 Yale                   4:32.37  
 88 Mulligan, Kevin              Monmouth               4:33.77  
 89 Kusch, Christian             Umass Lowell           4:34.28  
 90 Burdett, Francis             Greater Springfi       4:34.39  
 91 Duarte, Andrew               Conn College           4:34.39  
 92 Buell, Matt                  St. Thomas Aquin       4:34.74  
 93 O'Heron, Daniel              Rhode Island           4:34.88  
 94 DelFattore, Chris            Monmouth               4:34.94  
 95 Gingras, Phil                Unattached             4:34.96  
 96 Wasiolek, Bart               Kutztown Alumni        4:35.37  
 97 Donovan, Brian               Umass Lowell           4:36.42  
 98 Martyn, Doug                 Whirlaway Racing       4:38.76  
 99 Dunham, Matthew              New Haven              4:38.83  
100 Casiglio, Kyle               Lesley                 4:39.08  
101 Stamatopulos, Andrew         Unat-Umass Lowel       4:39.95  
102 Dichter, Michal              Brandeis               4:40.72  
103 Benesch, Jeffrey             Sacred Heart           4:41.92  
104 Raguin, John                 Gbtc                   4:42.58  
105 Nathan, Robert               Unattached             4:42.61  
106 Stonier, Christopher         Unattached             4:43.05  
107 Lakkis, Nahed                Boston College         4:43.09  
108 Dechane, Myles               Merrimack              4:44.29  
109 Leach, Patrick               New Haven              4:46.40  
110 Cleaver, Ryan                Naval Academy Pr       4:46.44  
111 McDermott, Jeffrey           The Hartford Tra       4:47.56  
112 Curran, Kyle                 St. Thomas Aquin       4:50.46  
113 Jacobowitz, Joe              Brandeis               4:51.84  
114 Gallant, Colin               Conn College           4:52.13  
115 Majkut, Andrew               Conn College           4:53.31  
116 Uzenski, Matthew             Bay State Test         4:53.48  
117 Gitkind, Matt                Conn College           4:53.55  
118 Harder, Adam                 Gbtc                   4:53.96  
119 Mather, Wesley               Unattached             4:54.19  
120 Allen, David                 Unattached             4:56.08  
121 Bulger, Max                  Lesley                 4:56.39  
122 McAllister, Hoitt            Conn College           4:56.81  
123 Martinsky, Billy             Conn College           5:01.01  
124 Beling, Jeff                 Conn College           5:28.97  
 -- Guerin, Tim                  Baa                        DNF  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, John                  Unattached             1:49.44  
  2 Romaniw, Anthony             Dartmouth              1:50.29  
  3 Hennequin, Manuel            American Int'l         1:51.48  
  4 Woiwode, Joseph              Dartmouth              1:52.26  
  5 Fox, Michael                 Ghetto Fabulous        1:52.60  
  6 Wesh, Greg                   Rider                  1:52.86  
  7 Brown, David                 Umass Lowell           1:53.43  
  8 Brown, Michael               Zenith Velocity        1:53.61  
  9 Turro, John                  Dartmouth              1:53.80  
 10 Marx, Patrick                Mit                    1:53.84  
 11 Beauvais, Alie               Unattached             1:53.99  
 12 Manning, Ben                 Southern Maine         1:54.66  
 13 Whelan, Billy                Boston U.              1:54.85  
 14 Rebovich, Nikolas            Providence             1:56.05  
 15 Fox, Michael                 St. Lawrence           1:56.06  
 16 Modafferi, Vincent           St. Thomas Aquin       1:56.48  
 17 Sukeforth, Andrew            Bridgewater St.        1:56.48  
 18 Zimmerman, Michael           Boston U.              1:56.51  
 19 Danforth, Lee                Hfc Striders           1:56.56  
 20 Vinci, Brian                 Ekg                    1:56.66  
 21 Ossoff, Ben                  Unattached             1:56.68  
 22 Even, Tim                    Southern Maine         1:56.77  
 23 Mosenthal, Will              St. Lawrence           1:56.83  
 24 Clyne, Lucas                 Unattached             1:56.98  
 25 Cook, Michael                Rhode Island           1:57.03  
 26 Booker, Chris                Providence             1:57.05  
 27 Gazzeloni, Julian            Southern Maine         1:57.08  
 28 Shears, Daniel               Rhode Island           1:57.28  
 29 Neuts, Seth                  Southern Maine         1:57.32  
 30 Egan, Pat                    Monmouth               1:57.44  
 31 Ramirez, Frank               Rochester              1:57.44  
 32 Pandiani, Alan               New Balance Bost       1:57.48  
 33 Peterson, Patrick            Sacred Heart           1:57.48  
 34 Boiko, Scott                 Umass Lowell           1:57.64  
 35 Arena, Nicholas              Sacred Heart           1:57.84  
 36 Barnet, Emile                American Int'l         1:57.86  
 37 Way, David                   Mit                    1:57.87  
 38 Loonan, Corey                Keene State            1:57.98  
 39 Zewdie, Dawit                Mit                    1:58.18  
 40 Daum, Logan                  Mit                    1:58.32  
 41 Lee, Andrew J                Rochester              1:58.40  
 42 Burns, Clint                 Unattached             1:58.51  
 43 Switaj, Zack                 Umass Dartmouth        1:58.62  
 44 DeSalvo, David               Adelphi                1:58.64  
 45 Grifiths, Brody              Umass Lowell           1:58.70  
 46 Wersan, Brian                Rhode Island           1:58.74  
 47 Eng, Jonathan                St. Lawrence           1:58.75  
 48 Kern, Mik                    Brandeis               1:58.82  
 49 Foster, George               Southern Maine         1:58.84  
 50 Gabler, Lee                  Geneseo St.            1:58.86  
 51 Buck, Tyler                  Umass Dartmouth        1:58.89  
 52 Connolly, Scott              Umass Dartmouth        1:59.10  
 53 Baker, Brett                 Southern Maine         1:59.12  
 54 Rodriguez, Marcos            Unattached             1:59.50  
 55 Sukeforth, Mike              Bridgewater St.        1:59.56  
 56 Perez, Jeff                  Adelphi                1:59.64  
 57 Ryan, Patrick                Monmouth               1:59.72  
 58 Dannenhoffer, Christophe     New Haven              1:59.72  
 59 James, Andrew                Marist                 1:59.74  
 60 Fox, Douglas                 St. Lawrence           1:59.80  
 61 LeBourne, Anselm             Unattached             1:59.94  
 62 O'Neil, Gilbert              Mit                    2:00.13  
 63 Carlin, Joseph               Rider                  2:00.36  
 64 Carter, Nicholas             Monmouth               2:00.67  
 65 Simpson, Chris               Eliot Track Club       2:00.83  
 66 Boudreau, Matt               Conn College           2:00.92  
 67 Colon, Frankie               St. Thomas Aquin       2:00.95  
 68 Kent, Trevor                 Plattsburgh St.        2:01.16  
 69 Hemmans, Tevonne             New Haven              2:01.18  
 70 Brimstein, Alex              Geneseo St.            2:01.29  
 71 Jusseaume, Peter             Assumption             2:01.71  
 72 Habash, Jamal                Adelphi                2:01.79  
 73 Jacques, Peter               Gbtc                   2:01.86  
 74 Galvin, Timmy                Mit                    2:01.96  
 75 Donovan, Sam                 Brandeis               2:02.38  
 76 Matte, Josh                  Wpi                    2:02.40  
 77 McConnell, Greg              Wpi                    2:02.49  
 78 Breagy, Conor                Dunleer A.C            2:02.68  
 79 Francois, Jerry              Queensborough CC       2:02.93  
 80 Lane, Arnold                 New Haven              2:03.16  
 81 Gregg, Steven                Naval Academy Pr       2:03.35  
 82 Amato, Michael               Sacred Heart           2:04.03  
 83 Darien, Andrew               Eliot Track Club       2:04.41  
 84 Williams, Doug               Eliot Track Club       2:04.49  
 85 Ford, Matthew                Umass Dartmouth        2:04.87  
 86 McCann, Lucas                Unattached             2:05.70  
 87 Conforti, Chris              Lesley                 2:05.91  
 88 Williams, Geoffrey           Unattached             2:06.29  
 89 Taft, William                Bridgewater St.        2:06.36  
 90 Post, Dan                    Conn College           2:06.77  
 91 Davis, Aaron                 Conn College           2:07.37  
 92 Mulligan, Kevin              Monmouth               2:08.80  
 93 Azor, Marvin                 New Haven              2:09.19  
 94 Kinha, Amit                  Conn College           2:09.90  
 95 Alrubaye, Hisham             Queensborough CC       2:10.15  
 96 Blondin, Chris               Unattached             2:10.29  
 97 Vaz, Richard                 Queensborough CC       2:11.67  
 98 Poissant, Cory               Lesley                 2:12.67  
 99 Uzenski, Matthew             Bay State Test         2:15.76  
100 Martinez, Emil               Queensborough CC       2:42.08  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Julian             Providence             2:25.41  
  2 Thomas, Ian                  Boston College         2:25.63  
  3 Hernandez, Francis           Providence             2:27.32  
  4 Nelson, Andrew               Syracuse               2:27.50  
  5 Horvath, Balint              Boston U.              2:29.63  
  6 Moreau, Jeff                 Boston U.              2:29.96  
  7 Pierce, Michael              Yale                   2:30.32  
  8 MacPherson, Craig            Unattached             2:30.68  
  9 Panebianco, Matt             Marist                 2:30.83  
 10 DeBlasio, Garth              Monmouth               2:30.92  
 11 Alexis, Dwayne               Dartmouth              2:31.15  
 12 Coelho, Andrew               Adelphi                2:31.18  
 13 Lipari, Tom                  Marist                 2:31.71  
 14 Prevost, Richard             Mit                    2:32.27  
 15 Bray, Ben                    Brandeis               2:32.56  
 16 Serene, Stephen              Mit                    2:32.92  
 17 Sampson, Matt                Rider                  2:33.33  
 18 Saviet, Nat                  Syracuse               2:33.43  
 19 Bullock, Justin              Mit                    2:33.97  
 20 McKenna, Stephen             Rhode Island           2:34.43  
 21 South, David                 Rider                  2:34.47  
 22 Knych, Jack                  St. Lawrence           2:34.90  
 23 Adickes, Rich                Plattsburgh St.        2:36.86  
 24 Cole, Tristan                Conn College           2:37.06  
 25 Fortin, Matthew              Gbtc                   2:38.27  
 26 Erickson, Andrew             Mit                    2:38.48  
 27 Jennings, Edward             Providence             2:38.73  
 28 Hahnl, Corey                 St. Lawrence           2:38.77  
 29 Ahern, John                  Sacred Heart           2:38.78  
 30 Gonzalez, Dominic            Wpi                    2:39.26  
 31 Lord, Matt                   Naval Academy Pr       2:39.36  
 32 Dressman, Taylor             Sacred Heart           2:39.49  
 33 Giroux, Mitchell             Wpi                    2:39.74  
 34 Bezner, Ryan                 Sacred Heart           2:39.84  
 35 Hawkins, William             Wpi                    2:41.01  
 36 Bender, Shawn                Unattached             2:41.02  
 37 Riches, Daniel               Wpi                    2:41.83  
 38 Cakouros, Jason              Hfc Striders           2:42.55  
 39 Moremile, Brendan            Merrimack              2:42.81  
 40 Coppola, David               Unattached             2:49.76  
 41 Barile, Michael              New Haven              2:54.39  
 -- Havard, Kyle                 Marist                     DNF  
 -- Gazlay, William              Assumption                 DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korir, Leonard               Iona                   7:51.40  
  2 Masters, Riley               Maine                  7:53.11  
  3 McCarthy, David              Providence             7:53.33  
  4 Van Igen, Erik               Binghamton Univ        7:58.72  
  5 Sanca, Ruben                 Baa                    8:07.50  
  6 Goose, Mitch                 Iona                   8:10.79  
  7 Rop, Glarius                 American Int'l         8:13.38  
  8 Chorney, David               Baa                    8:13.57  
  9 Robinson, Corey              Syracuse               8:14.86  
 10 Dupont, Pat                  Syracuse               8:15.05  
 11 Rupprecht, Paul              New Balance Bost       8:16.36  
 12 Bean, Cameron                Zap Fitness            8:16.60  
 13 Ashe, Eric                   Boston U.              8:17.16  
 14 Flint, Matthew               Marist                 8:17.21  
 15 Griffin, William             Marist                 8:17.79  
 16 Kenimer, Brad                Dartmouth              8:18.26  
 17 Kenworthy, John              Cptc New Balance       8:21.11  
 18 Gibson, Robert               Unattached             8:22.32  
 19 DelaCruz, Arquimedes         Marist                 8:22.40  
 20 Vess, Adam                   Marist                 8:22.59  
 21 Hunt, Craig                  Unattached             8:25.47  
 22 Medrano, Tito                Syracuse               8:26.39  
 23 Norton, Paul                 Brandeis               8:31.81  
 24 Kramer, Alex                 Brandeis               8:32.17  
 25 Sterling, Henry              Dartmouth              8:32.96  
 26 Yeates, Richie               Unattached             8:37.46  
 27 Goasdoue, Yosi               American Int'l         8:37.56  
 28 Walshak, Ken                 Marist                 8:37.68  
 29 Clark, Adam                  Adelphi                8:37.96  
 30 Wilson, David                Syracuse               8:39.82  
 31 Leakos, James                Harvard                8:40.04  
 32 Robinson, Craig              Bentley                8:40.47  
 33 Keegan, Tim                  Marist                 8:42.04  
 34 Richardson, Stewart          Harvard                8:42.44  
 35 Mattocks, Benjamin           Mit                    8:43.23  
 36 Phillips, Taylor             Maine                  8:43.49  
 37 Grim, Robert                 Plattsburgh St.        8:43.93  
 38 Unger, TJ                    Unattached             8:43.95  
 39 Colvin, Ed                   Brandeis               8:44.16  
 40 Christopher, Joseph          Mit                    8:45.75  
 41 Duggan, Patrick              Marist                 8:46.11  
 42 Alliette, Kevin              New Balance Bost       8:47.22  
 43 Hill, Andrew                 Unattached             8:47.30  
 44 Anastos, Dan                 Brandeis               8:47.55  
 45 Bedoya, David                Gbtc                   8:48.78  
 46 Brunnquell, Christopher      Tufts                  8:49.92  
 47 Galasso, Aidan               Unattached             8:50.79  
 48 Kaake, Jason                 Maine                  8:50.84  
 49 Murtagh, Timothy             Conn College           8:50.89  
 50 McCann, Chris                New Balance Bost       8:51.64  
 51 Mendoza, Eric                Gbtc                   8:51.94  
 52 Vega, Kerwin                 Brandeis               8:52.05  
 53 Mulcahy, Shawn               Conn College           8:54.96  
 54 Hankinson, Dylan             Monmouth               8:55.11  
 55 McCloskey, Conor             Ric                    8:55.76  
 56 Favulli, Chris               Umass Lowell           8:55.92  
 57 Keegan, Michael              Marist                 8:55.96  
 58 Evanter, Caleb               Gbtc                   8:56.37  
 59 Biondi, James                Plattsburgh St.        8:56.52  
 60 O'Brien, Max                 Umass Lowell           8:56.96  
 61 Millar, Ryan                 Plattsburgh St.        8:57.05  
 62 Sears, Andrew                Keene State            8:58.50  
 63 Smetana, Zak                 Marist                 8:58.97  
 64 Beckshaw, John               Unattached             8:59.40  
 65 Triplett, Jeremy             Naval Academy Pr       8:59.67  
 66 Caputo, Michael              Boston U.              9:00.39  
 67 Bouchard, Avery              New Balance Bost       9:00.65  
 68 Santoro, Nicholas            Umass Dartmouth        9:03.64  
 69 Shearer, Adam                Plattsburgh St.        9:03.65  
 70 Miller, Isaiah               Marist                 9:03.67  
 71 Ascough, Jeff                Monmouth               9:04.18  
 72 Courneene, Brendan           St. Lawrence           9:05.53  
 73 Brown, Ryan                  Marist                 9:05.70  
 74 Phipps, David                Bridgewater St.        9:05.90  
 75 Webber, Matt                 Unattached             9:06.72  
 76 Goupil, Jeff                 Cms                    9:07.12  
 77 Seidl, Colin                 Sacred Heart           9:08.57  
 78 Lampron, Jonathan            Unattached             9:09.05  
 79 Mitchell, Josh               Plattsburgh St.        9:10.21  
 80 Messer, Andy                 Unattached             9:10.50  
 81 Mainwaring, Philip           New Balance Bost       9:11.66  
 82 Webster, Nick                Marist                 9:12.01  
 83 Galonski, Mike               St. Thomas Aquin       9:12.23  
 84 Hernon, Matthew              Umass Lowell           9:12.26  
 85 Sullivan, Tyler              Umass Lowell           9:13.90  
 86 Lowe, Chris                  Gbtc                   9:14.24  
 87 Fitzsimmons, Steven          Unat-Umass Lowel       9:14.73  
 88 Davie, Bruce                 Gbtc                   9:15.25  
 89 Schram, Mike                 Plattsburgh St.        9:17.40  
 90 Macedo, Mike                 Ric                    9:18.26  
 91 Martin, Chris                Plattsburgh St.        9:19.98  
 92 Leavitt, Ian                 Adelphi                9:20.65  
 93 Healy, John                  Unattached             9:21.31  
 94 Nohelty, Timothy             New Haven              9:21.32  
 95 Francis, Steven              Unattached             9:21.93  
 96 Giberti, Mike                Flying Jackalope       9:22.45  
 97 Dolan, Connor                Adelphi                9:31.17  
 98 Harrington, Justin           Plattsburgh St.        9:32.77  
 99 Phillips, Stephen            Sacred Heart           9:33.26  
100 Schumann, Kevin              Sacred Heart          10:06.12  
101 Miganowicz, Jonathan         Unattached            10:08.42  
102 Ali, Muhammad                Sacred Heart          10:12.37  
 -- Newsham, William             Gcs Triad                  DNF  
 -- Matthews, Julian             Providence                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Royer, Phil                  Dartmouth             14:07.48  
  2 Heymann, Mike                Plattsburgh St.       14:13.05  
  3 Shaw, Ethan                  Dartmouth             14:18.10  
  4 Lutz, Justin                 US Navy               14:19.51  
  5 Harvey, Brian                Baa                   14:20.23  
  6 Murray, Kyle                 Unattached            14:23.01  
  7 Palmer, Andrew               Syracuse              14:25.63  
  8 Doherty, Adam                Dartmouth             14:25.76  
  9 Kamyszek, Reed               Syracuse              14:28.32  
 10 Straneva, Max                Syracuse              14:29.43  
 11 Koloseus, Jay                Unat-Syracuse         14:29.51  
 12 Hulleberg, Anders            Haverford             14:30.84  
 13 Taylor, Alex                 Baa                   14:31.44  
 14 Bonner, Brennan              Gbtc                  14:33.76  
 15 Gault, Jon                   Dartmouth             14:35.20  
 16 Carpenter, Joseph            Haverford             14:36.59  
 17 Ramsey, Dan                  St. Lawrence          14:38.00  
 18 Shea, Terry                  Baa                   14:38.15  
 19 Southwick, Chris             Haverford             14:39.95  
 20 Novara, Eddie                Geneseo St.           14:42.30  
 21 Stauffer, Connor             Syracuse              14:43.74  
 22 Hopkins, Jonathan            Providence            14:47.28  
 23 Acosta, Roman                Syracuse              14:47.91  
 24 Sohail, Faraz                Haverford             14:51.92  
 25 Squeri, Jon                  Syracuse              14:54.61  
 26 O'Connor, Ryan               Geneseo St.           14:55.66  
 27 Sturner, Andrew              Haverford             14:56.21  
 28 Keefe, Sean                  Syracuse              14:56.35  
 29 Currier, David               Maine                 14:56.59  
 30 Molke, Robert                Syracuse              14:56.63  
 31 Sokas, Brian                 Haverford             14:57.80  
 32 Hutterer, Ben                Monmouth              14:57.84  
 33 Rand, Matt                   Tufts                 14:58.15  
 34 Shoemaker, Jake              Dartmouth             14:59.53  
 35 Foote, Pete                  New Balance Bost      14:59.56  
 36 Mish, Brad                   Unattached            15:00.11  
 37 Marcello, Richard            Sacred Heart          15:00.56  
 38 Macknight, Eric              Keene State           15:03.94  
 39 McElwain, Spencer            Maine                 15:06.58  
 40 Lang, Brian                  Rochester             15:06.91  
 41 Ali, Ahmed                   Providence            15:07.29  
 42 Tousley, Elias               Haverford             15:07.32  
 43 Henchen, Bobby               Geneseo St.           15:07.44  
 44 Kissin, Peter                Haverford             15:09.13  
 45 Harper, Daniel               Mit                   15:10.08  
 46 Drago, John                  Bentley               15:10.43  
 47 Hughes, Brian                Boston College        15:11.36  
 48 Bergantino, Steve            Ekg                   15:11.83  
 49 LeDuc, Michael               Conn College          15:11.94  
 50 Juda, Bill                   Geneseo St.           15:12.08  
 51 Haringa, Matthew             Gbtc                  15:14.28  
 52 Doyle, Ted                   Boston College        15:14.52  
 53 Freyer, Brandon              Syracuse              15:14.78  
 54 Shelley, Conor               Marist                15:15.11  
 55 Marks, Kyle                  Tufts                 15:15.18  
 56 Blake, Eric                  Baa                   15:15.47  
 57 Pipp, Timothy                Keene State           15:15.68  
 58 Breen, Edward                Gbtc                  15:16.60  
 59 Rich, Patrick                Unattached            15:17.02  
 60 Donohue, Sean                Rider                 15:17.83  
 61 Corcoran, Andrew             Geneseo St.           15:18.62  
 62 Moss, Joel                   Marist                15:19.98  
 63 Hartnett, Sean               Monmouth              15:21.47  
 64 Jackson, Seth                St. Lawrence          15:21.94  
 65 Collura, Dan                 Monmouth              15:22.21  
 66 Robbins, Seth                Monmouth              15:22.63  
 67 Vallo, John                  Southern Maine        15:23.50  
 68 Gendron, Steve               Bentley               15:23.71  
 69 Townsend, Brian              Marist                15:24.57  
 70 Wright, Douglas              Conn College          15:24.84  
 71 Galasso, Terence             Boston U.             15:25.61  
 72 Wortner, Patrick             Geneseo St.           15:26.25  
 73 Scrudato, Ryan               Marist                15:26.56  
 74 Farley, Teddy                Bentley               15:26.73  
 75 McCullough, Sean             Rider                 15:27.68  
 76 Lindner, Michael             Rider                 15:29.39  
 77 Lounsbury, Dan               New Balance Bost      15:29.86  
 78 Chougule, Akash              Boston College        15:32.21  
 79 Ragazzini, Jeffrey           RunRight Track C      15:32.34  
 80 Paquette, Thomas             Keene State           15:32.48  
 81 Welch, Nick                  Tufts                 15:33.71  
 82 Fuentes, Lucas               Haverford             15:36.19  
 83 Lajoie, Dylan                Southern Maine        15:40.56  
 84 Montclair, Samuel            New Haven             15:41.19  
 85 Brandt, Asher                Southern Connect      15:42.65  
 86 Vavra, James                 Rochester             15:43.00  
 87 Benoit, Stephen              Sacred Heart          15:43.05  
 88 Stadler, Chris               Haverford             15:43.62  
 89 McMullen, Sam                Marist                15:47.33  
 90 O'Sullivan, Kevin            Marist                15:47.53  
 91 Bellet, Andrew               Tufts                 15:59.56  
 92 Eisenberg-Guyot, Jerzy       Tufts                 15:59.65  
 93 Ortega, Angel                Unattached            15:59.70  
 94 Sousa, Jeff                  Bridgewater St.       16:00.97  
 95 Miller, Ryan                 Sisu Project          16:05.67  
 96 Bienkowski, Michael          Unattached            16:09.04  
 97 Burger, Scott                Wpi                   16:12.04  
 98 Marcus, Jake                 Unattached            16:13.71  
 99 Mullin, Harry                Merrimack             16:15.46  
100 Fulford, Jon                 Southern Maine        16:16.47  
101 Bigouette, John              Sacred Heart          16:18.89  
102 Doherty, John                Merrimack             16:23.09  
103 Fredsall, Tyler              Southern Connect      16:26.29  
104 Lawrence, John               Merrimack             16:29.93  
105 Britton, Justin              Sacred Heart          16:37.37  
106 Kiprono, Daniel              American Int'l        16:50.11  
107 Lawlor, Pat                  Merrimack             16:54.05  
108 Crudale, Anthony             Baa                   16:54.52  
109 Mercier, Evan                Merrimack             17:05.35  
110 Buczek, Sam                  Eastern Connecti      17:07.91  
111 Novaris, Nick                Merrimack             17:12.34  
 -- Sullivan, Andrew             Sacred Heart               DNF  
 -- Murray, Justin               Syracuse                   DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart              8.01q  1 
  2 Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                  8.06q  1 
  3 aina, colin                  Executive TC              8.09q  1 
  4 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.35q  1 
  5 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart              8.46q  2 
  6 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.47q  2 
  7 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached                8.50q  1 
  8 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.58q  2 
  9 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                    8.64q  2 
 10 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                 8.69q  2 
 11 Moore, Ron                   Rider                     8.72q  3 
 12 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              8.77q  4 
 13 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine            8.78q  2 
 14 Phillips, Nicholas           Sacred Heart              8.78q  3 
 15 Connaughton, Philip          Providence                8.83q  1  8.823
 16 Cole, Jerome                 Rider                     8.83q  4  8.825
 17 Horan, Matthew               Bridgewater St.           8.83   3  8.826
 18 Megee, Conor                 Unattached                8.84   1 
 19 Fletcher, Chris              Dartmouth                 8.84   2 
 20 Wilcox, Ibifiri              Boston U.                 8.85   4 
 21 Rabideau, Dustin             Geneseo St.               8.90   3 
 22 Scott, Dustin                Plattsburgh St.           9.04   5 
 23 Shepard, Mason               Southern Maine            9.05   3 
 24 Forrest, Timothy             Wpi                       9.05   5 
 24 Deininger, Nicholas          Umass Dartmouth           9.05   4 
 26 Leonard, Nicholas            Mit                       9.06   5 
 27 Walant, Tim                  Bentley                   9.09   4 
 28 O'Connor, Jim                Bentley                   9.12   4 
 29 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.           9.13   5 
 30 Mitchell II, Ceylon          Boston U.                 9.16   4 
 31 Scott, Devin                 Plattsburgh St.           9.19   6 
 32 Joachim, Brandon             Adelphi                   9.19   3 
 33 Sliwoski, Jason              Unattached                9.24   6 
 34 Beal, Jeffrey                Umass Dartmouth           9.41   6 
 35 Duncavage, Joshua            Mit                       9.44   5 
 36 Wood, John                   Adelphi                   9.46   5 
 37 Bombard, Taylor              Marist                    9.47   5 
 38 Mahlman, Robert              Sacred Heart             10.11   6 
 39 Barrett, Jeffrey             Adelphi                  10.22   6 
 40 Cheek, MacArthur             New Haven                10.34   6 
 41 Budhu, Christopher           New Haven                10.54   6 
 -- Bardhan, Shaikat             Rhode Island               DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jean-Louis, Bertony          Sacred Heart              8.06   1 
  2 aina, colin                  Executive TC              8.12   1 
  3 Hightower, David             Rider                     8.34   1 
  4 Conti, Peter                 Sacred Heart              8.38   1 
  5 Allen, Sheldon               Unattached                8.42   1 
  6 Walker, Jalen                Monmouth                  8.53   1 
  7 Burroughs, James             Rider                     8.65   1 
  8 Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin      Dartmouth                 8.69   2 
  9 Moore, Ron                   Rider                     8.70   2 
 10 Monteiro, Anthony            Bryant                    8.74   2 
 11 Cole, Jerome                 Rider                     8.78   2 
 12 Connaughton, Philip          Providence                8.86   2 
 13 Davis, Evan                  Southern Maine            8.88   2 
 14 Phillips, Nicholas           Sacred Heart              8.89   2 
 15 Mitchell, Cameron            Umass Lowell              9.00   2 
 -- Moussa, Dembele              Essex CC                   DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:11.78   1 
     1) Brown, Donte                    2) Bennett, Craig                 
     3) White, Evan                     4) Wundt, Jeffrey                 
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:14.25   1 
     1) Vitale, Stephen                 2) Pereira, Matt                  
     3) Latty, Tewado                   4) Senick, Joel                   
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:16.87   3 
     1) Richards, Manuel                2) Davidson, Anthony              
     3) Sanborn, Nicholas               4) Castelletti, Mark              
  4 Rider  'A'                                          3:17.15   2 
     1) Baptiste, Wilvenson             2) Hightower, David               
     3) Burroughs, James                4) Kim, Daequan                   
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:18.22   2 
     1) DiBianca, Joe                   2) Oluyadi, Bayaan                
     3) Krupka, Zachary                 4) Kelsey, Jason                  
  6 Ric  'A'                                            3:18.84   5 
     1) N'Tow, George                   2) Duguay, Kyle                   
     3) Aikens, Brandon                 4) Amado, Craig                   
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:19.31   3 
     1) Bryant, Evan                    2) Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin        
     3) Ford, Tyler                     4) Bishop, Jalil                  
  8 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:19.34   3 
     1) Moore, Jake                     2) Rich, Codey                    
     3) Chipman, Parker                 4) Gobbi, Corey                   
  9 Unat-American Int'l  'A'                            3:19.66   5 
 10 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:20.08   1 
     1) Faulkner, Troy                  2) Campbell, Anthony              
     3) Phillip, Isaiah                 4) Gordon, Lalonde                
 11 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             3:21.07   4 
     1) Colon, Frankie                  2) Abelard, Mike                  
     3) Modafferi, Vincent              4) Erazo, George                  
 12 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:21.78   4 
     1) O'Brien, Casey                  2) Smith, Matthew                 
     3) Kilduff, Kyle                   4) Brown, David                   
 13 Mit  'A'                                            3:22.42   5 
     1) Ronde, Daniel                   2) Gager, Mac                     
     3) Jurewicz, Jacob                 4) Marx, Patrick                  
 14 Bryant  'A'                                         3:22.62   5 
     1) DiBella, Michael                2) Monteiro, Anthony              
     3) Pugliano, Joseph                4) Reid, Kyle                     
 15 Boston College  'A'                                 3:23.32   2 
     1) Hennessy, Jack                  2) Stuart, Joseph                 
     3) MacDonald, Kellen               4) Nelson, Kyle                   
 16 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:23.52   6 
     1) McLoughlin, Justin              2) Arena, Nicholas                
     3) Kosis, Kevin                    4) Peterson, Patrick              
 17 Zenith Velocity AC  'B'                             3:24.61   6 
     1) williams, kim                   2) mc neil, jason                 
     3) wesley, cyrus                   4) Brown, Michael                 
 18 Rochester  'A'                                      3:25.34   4 
     1) Chisholm, Nicholas              2) Lyttleton, Justin              
     3) Miller, Ryan                    4) Lee, Andrew J                  
 19 Wpi  'A'                                            3:26.73   3 
     1) Kocienski, Stephen              2) Shooshan, Ryan                 
     3) Woodnorth, Scott                4) Morette, Kyle                  
 20 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:27.03   6 
     1) Frymire, Leif                   2) Mello, Nicholas                
     3) Fisher, Andy                    4) Mellinger, Jonathan            
 21 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:28.07   6 
     1) Depo, Ben                       2) Williams, Nate                 
     3) Mercer, Kevin                   4) Hamm, Peter                    
 22 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:28.51   5 
     1) Brown, Niko                     2) Cleary-Krell, Jesse            
     3) DeBoever, Nathaniel             4) Brotsch, John                  
 23 Boston College  'B'                                 3:28.56   4 
     1) Noss, Bradley                   2) Archer, Tyler                  
     3) O'Neill, Connor                 4) Smith, Brian                   
 24 New Haven  'B'                                      3:28.60   7 
     1) Kichar, Mark                    2) Cagna, Nicholas                
     3) Dannenhoffer, Christopher       4) Butler, Kendrick               
 25 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:28.63   4 
     1) Sawanoh, Momodou                2) Tannis, Kaydon                 
     3) Lockhart, Donnell               4) Francois, Jerry                
 26 Unattached  'A'                                     3:28.73   2 
     1) Bencheikh, Ryad                 2) Burns, Clint                   
     3) MacDonald, Angus                4) Wilson, Greg                   
 27 New Haven  'A'                                      3:28.76   1 
     1) Reid, Winston                   2) Downing, Kevin                 
     3) Thomas, David                   4) Hemmans, Tevonne               
 28 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:29.38   8 
     1) Branch, Mikell                  2) Torres, Jared                  
     3) Allen, Travis                   4) Goins, Chris                   
 29 Boston U.  'B'                                      3:30.07   7 
     1) Weider, James                   2) Lee, Colin                     
     3) Whelan, Billy                   4) Greenspun, Joe                 
 30 Marist  'A'                                         3:30.40   7 
     1) Panebianco, Matt                2) Lipari, Tom                    
     3) James, Andrew                   4) Havard, Kyle                   
 31 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                      3:30.70   8 
     1) Duruji, Jeremy                  2) Makona, Jeremy                 
     3) covington, anthony              4) vetere, mark                   
 32 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:33.75   8 
     1) Corley, Andrew                  2) Sukeforth, Mike                
     3) Sukeforth, Andrew               4) Taft, William                  
 33 Monmouth  'B'                                       3:34.00   8 
     1) Berger, David                   2) Bertocchi, Mike                
     3) Ryan, Patrick                   4) Carter, Nicholas               
 34 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:34.47   6 
     1) Buck, Tyler                     2) Hinthorne, Matt                
     3) Costa, Kyle                     4) Perrin, Jesse                  
 35 Marist  'B'                                         3:34.74   7 
     1) Lopez, Josh                     2) Dodge, Connor                  
     3) Kristie, John                   4) Krupka, Phil                   
 36 Conn College  'A'                                   3:39.59   8 
     1) Howd, Tommy                     2) Duarte, Andrew                 
     3) Boudreau, Matt                  4) Phaneuf, Geoff                 
 37 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:43.38   7 
     1) Barrett, Sean                   2) Fiume, Michael                 
     3) Synan, Kenneth                  4) Faulkner, Clifford             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    9:53.21  
     1) Streb, Mark                     2) Brown, Niko                    
     3) Bronson, Kevin                  4) Berube, Lee                    
  2 Boston College  'A'                                 9:57.78  
     1) Serafini, Louis                 2) MacDonald, Kellen              
     3) Thomas, Ian                     4) Hamm, Jordan                   
  3 Bates  'A'                                          9:58.10  
     1) Barron, Nick                    2) Quinn, Ryan                    
     3) LePage, James                   4) Hannan, Tully                  
  4 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:03.89  
     1) Funch, Chris                    2) Mello, Nicholas                
     3) LeBlanc, Josh                   4) Goodwin, Andrew                
  5 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:10.19  
     1) Perez, Jeff                     2) Fabio, Mychael                 
     3) DeSalvo, David                  4) Coelho, Andrew                 
  6 Bates  'B'                                         10:11.95  
     1) Esponnette, Thomas              2) Levy, Ben                      
     3) Corcoran, Peter                 4) Graboys, Noah                  
  7 Tufts  'A'                                         10:12.82  
     1) McLaughlin, Brian               2) Beutler, Graham                
     3) Marvel, Jeff                    4) Haney, Sam                     
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:14.27  
     1) Egan, Pat                       2) Fay, Eric                      
     3) DelFattore, Chris               4) DeBlasio, Garth                
  9 Rochester  'A'                                     10:18.66  
     1) Fleisher, Andrew                2) Chisholm, Nicholas             
     3) Lee, Andrew J                   4) Ramirez, Frank                 
 10 Southern Maine  'A'                                10:19.91  
     1) Neuts, Seth                     2) Gobbi, Corey                   
     3) Manning, Ben                    4) Even, Tim                      
 11 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                     10:34.47  
     1) Lord, Matt                      2) Triplett, Jeremy               
     3) Gregg, Steven                   4) Duruji, Jeremy                 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            10:43.52  
     1) Kraus, Michael                  2) Erazo, George                  
     3) Colon, Frankie                  4) Galonski, Mike                 
 13 Title IX  'A'                                      11:13.71  
     1) Carrasco, Edgar                 2) DeNuzzo, Dylan                 
     3) Coppola, David                  4) Cetera, Jake                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bogosian, Jonathan           Boston College           2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Goldson, Terri               American Int'l           1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Higgins, Brandon             Umass Dartmouth          1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Butler, Thomas               Monmouth                 1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island             1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Rodriguez, Julio             Monmouth                 1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Scott, Dustin                Plattsburgh St.          1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Sullivan, Connor             Boston U.                1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Phillips, Nicholas           Sacred Heart             1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Fairfield, Corey             Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
 11 Jeune, Matthew               New Haven                1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Nollet, Ben                  Dartmouth                1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Keenan, Colin                Geneseo St.              1.88m    6-02.00 
 14 Connors, Jake                Umass Lowell             1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Wuest, Sam                   Boston U.                1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Mende, Adamu                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Downey, Connor               Boston College           1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Scott, Mike                  St. Lawrence             1.83m    6-00.00 
 14 Parolin, Eric                Boston College           1.83m    6-00.00 
 20 Pendleton, Jake              Dartmouth                1.78m    5-10.00 
 20 Carey, Kevin                 Ric                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Megee, Conor                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Roberston-Turner, Allen      Roxbury Communit            NH            
 -- Gazlay, William              Assumption                  NH            
 -- Miller, Evan                 Keene State                 NH            
 -- Scott, Devin                 Plattsburgh St.             NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kida, Shunzaburo             Rhode Island             4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Cabral, Brandon              Monmouth                 4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 drablos, joshua              Naval Academy Pr         4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Leggett, Brian               Rider                    4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 matelli, raymond             Naval Academy Pr         4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 vetere, mark                 Naval Academy Pr         4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Cyphers, Josh                Dartmouth                4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 rivard, micheal              Naval Academy Pr         4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Weaver, Adam                 Boston U.                4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Cottrell, Eric               Rider                    4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Cumper, Jordan               Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Burandt, Jordan              Rhode Island             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Ayala, Rafael                Boston U.                3.95m   12-11.50 
 14 Lambert, Kyle                New Haven                3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Matano, Pete                 Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Bartlett, Jonathan           Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Branch, Mikell               American Int'l              NH            
 -- Smarkucki, Bartosz           Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Timmons, Jason               Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Strawderman, James           Rhode Island                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Steven                Rider                    6.83m   22-05.00 
  2 Thibodeau, Jeremy            Dartmouth                6.82m   22-04.50 
  3 Asare, Perry                 Rider                    6.80m   22-03.75 
  4 Kelsey, Jason                Monmouth                 6.78m   22-03.00 
  5 George, Steven               Keene State              6.75m   22-01.75 
  6 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart             6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Lewis, Joshua                Monmouth                 6.66m   21-10.25 
  8 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island             6.56m   21-06.25 
  9 Ferrari, Michael             Rhode Island             6.53m   21-05.25 
 10 Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l           6.32m   20-09.00 
 11 Harris, Roger                Sacred Heart             6.28m   20-07.25 
 12 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                   6.17m   20-03.00 
 13 Querze, Ian                  New Haven                6.12m   20-01.00 
 14 Depo, Ben                    Plattsburgh St.          6.02m   19-09.00 
 15 Freeman, Keith               Unattached               5.99m   19-08.00 
 16 Wilson, Adrian               St. Lawrence             5.95m   19-06.25 
 17 Lehmann, Thomas              St. Lawrence             5.91m   19-04.75 
 18 Gill, Jamaal                 Boston U.                5.75m   18-10.50 
 19 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensborough CC         5.59m   18-04.25 
 20 Davis, Chris                 Boston U.                5.21m   17-01.25 
 21 Abraham, Adem                Conn College             5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Steven                Rider                   14.80m   48-06.75 
  2 Perry, Chris                 Umass Dartmouth         14.63m   48-00.00 
  3 Asare, Perry                 Rider                   14.52m   47-07.75 
  4 Woodley, Ronald              Rhode Island            14.37m   47-01.75 
  5 Guerrier, Jimm               Roxbury Communit        14.31m   46-11.50 
  6 Amado, Craig                 Ric                     13.86m   45-05.75 
  7 Young, Terrence              Gbtc                    13.69m   44-11.00 
  8 Adetula, Matt                Boston College          13.55m   44-05.50 
  9 Phillips, Nicholas           Sacred Heart            13.34m   43-09.25 
 10 Burroughs, James             Rider                   13.09m   42-11.50 
 11 Brida, Chris                 Bryant                  13.03m   42-09.00 
 12 Saintil, Herby               Unattached              12.99m   42-07.50 
 13 Danner-Hicks, Joshua         Bridgewater St.         12.95m   42-06.00 
 14 Thomas, Rainford             Rhode Island            12.76m   41-10.50 
 15 Lehmann, Thomas              St. Lawrence            12.63m   41-05.25 
 16 Aprile, Jesse                Marist                  12.62m   41-05.00 
 17 Gill, Jamaal                 Boston U.               12.28m   40-03.50 
 18 Bien-Aime, Robens            Queensborough CC        12.10m   39-08.50 
 19 Freeman, Keith               Unattached              11.16m   36-07.50 
 20 Abraham, Adem                Conn College            10.64m   34-11.00 
 -- Joseph, Alex                 American Int'l            FOUL            
 -- Stitt, Jeff                  Plattsburgh St.           FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                17.44m   57-02.75 
  2 Paey, Brice                  Unattached              17.11m   56-01.75 
  3 Keeling, Jacob               Rhode Island            16.83m   55-02.75 
  4 Langhauser, John             Central Park Tra        16.61m   54-06.00 
  5 Jeffrey, Errol               Bronx Community         16.11m   52-10.25 
  6 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                15.85m   52-00.00 
  7 Withrow, Daniel              Boston U.               15.70m   51-06.25 
  8 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            15.50m   50-10.25 
  9 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   15.43m   50-07.50 
 10 Murray, Cory                 Umass Lowell            15.40m   50-06.25 
 11 Carle, Shane                 Monmouth                15.26m   50-00.75 
 12 McNeil, Richard              Unattached              15.09m   49-06.25 
 13 Piscitelli, Andrew           Rhode Island            14.85m   48-08.75 
 14 Irving, David                Dartmouth               14.81m   48-07.25 
 15 Cooper, Kenneth              Mit                     14.46m   47-05.25 
 16 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               14.32m   46-11.75 
 17 White, Jack                  Unattached              14.10m   46-03.25 
 18 Palios, Stefan               Yale                    14.09m   46-02.75 
 19 Kephart, Don                 Dartmouth               14.00m   45-11.25 
 20 Charles, Joseph              Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00 
 21 Vorhies, Tom                 Dartmouth               13.86m   45-05.75 
 22 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            13.67m   44-10.25 
 22 Cawley, Stephan              Bridgewater St.         13.67m   44-10.25 
 24 wadell, bernard              Zenith Velocity         13.57m   44-06.25 
 25 Shahin, Nour                 Rhode Island            13.34m   43-09.25 
 26 D'Amato, Daniel              Monmouth                13.28m   43-07.00 
 27 Smith, David                 Yale                    13.27m   43-06.50 
 28 Cole, Christopher            Umass Dartmouth         13.21m   43-04.25 
 29 Horne, Christopher           Umass Lowell            13.11m   43-00.25 
 30 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.00m   42-08.00 
 31 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmouth         12.88m   42-03.25 
 32 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          12.64m   41-05.75 
 33 Vereen, Justin               Boston College          12.37m   40-07.00 
 34 King, Conway                 Umass Dartmouth         12.27m   40-03.25 
 35 Renna, Michael               New Haven               12.25m   40-02.25 
 36 Miller, Brian                American Int'l          12.15m   39-10.50 
 37 White, Nick                  Keene State             12.12m   39-09.25 
 38 Skarka, Paul                 American Int'l          11.81m   38-09.00 
 39 O'Grady, Ryan                Umass Lowell            11.41m   37-05.25 
 40 Williams, Jashawn            American Int'l          11.39m   37-04.50 
 41 Cyr, Colton                  Keene State             11.28m   37-00.25 
 42 Zink, Ian                    Plattsburgh St.         11.15m   36-07.00 
 43 Hazelton, Alex               Plattsburgh St.         11.03m   36-02.25 
 44 Melnik, Steve                Brandeis                10.25m   33-07.50 
 45 Lahey, Pat                   Bridgewater St.         10.14m   33-03.25 
 46 Presley, Zach                Plattsburgh St.         10.09m   33-01.25 
 47 Cooney, Daniel               Unattached               7.95m   26-01.00 
 -- Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 jussaume, steven             Shore AC                19.00m   62-04.00 
  2 Irving, David                Dartmouth               18.32m   60-01.25 
  3 McNeil, Richard              Unattached              18.25m   59-10.50 
  4 Elardo, Vincent              Monmouth                17.83m   58-06.00 
  5 Kosmas, Mathew               Boston College          17.70m   58-01.00 
  6 Umachi, Chinedum             Mit                     16.77m   55-00.25 
  7 Janes, William               Rhode Island            16.64m   54-07.25 
  8 Kusiak, Thaddeus             Rhode Island            16.16m   53-00.25 
  9 Levine, Michael              Yale                    15.95m   52-04.00 
 10 Cooper, Kenneth              Mit                     15.72m   51-07.00 
 11 Ciccoli, Thomas              Monmouth                15.34m   50-04.00 
 12 Conklin, Mark                Sacred Heart            15.10m   49-06.50 
 13 Yarbough, Robert             Umass Dartmouth         15.04m   49-04.25 
 14 Sileikis, Darius             ConnQuest               15.03m   49-03.75 
 15 Charles, Joseph              Unattached              14.92m   48-11.50 
 16 Resendes, Nick               Dartmouth               14.84m   48-08.25 
 17 Snyder, Ryan                 Monmouth                14.56m   47-09.25 
 18 Gardner, Jake                Rochester               14.55m   47-09.00 
 19 Mahl, Christopher            Sacred Heart            14.37m   47-01.75 
 20 wadell, bernard              Zenith Velocity         14.12m   46-04.00 
 21 Smith, David                 Yale                    14.10m   46-03.25 
 22 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.08m   46-02.50 
 23 Filiano, Dom                 Dartmouth               13.97m   45-10.00 
 24 Osti, George                 Rider                   13.73m   45-00.50 
 25 Merino, Jorge                Rider                   13.54m   44-05.25 
 26 Phok, Tim                    CC Rhode Island         13.41m   44-00.00 
 27 Vereen, Justin               Boston College          12.52m   41-01.00 
 28 White, Nick                  Keene State             12.41m   40-08.75 
 29 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart            12.38m   40-07.50 
 30 Wagner, Matthew              Sacred Heart            12.30m   40-04.25 
 31 DiIorio, Brian               Sacred Heart            12.29m   40-04.00 
 32 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            12.08m   39-07.75 
 33 Skarka, Paul                 American Int'l          11.78m   38-07.75 
 33 Cyr, Colton                  Keene State             11.78m   38-07.75 
 35 Blaisdell, A.J.              St. Lawrence            11.44m   37-06.50 
 36 William, Edwin               American Int'l          11.19m   36-08.50 
 37 Ellman, Sean                 Marist                  11.16m   36-07.50 
 38 Wakefield, Joshua            Bridgewater St.         10.88m   35-08.50 
 39 Elmer, Phillip               Keene State             10.69m   35-01.00 
 40 Cooney, Daniel               Unattached               9.59m   31-05.75 
 -- King, Conway                 Umass Dartmouth           FOUL            
 -- Timmons, Travis              New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- Milks, John                  Rochester                 FOUL            
 -- Verrall, Richard             Rider                     FOUL            

Terriers In the Community

BU student-athletes donate over 4,000 hours of their time each year to non-profit organizations.

LEARN MORE

Patriot League Network

Find out how to watch your Terriers compete at home and on the road in the Patriot League!

LEARN MORE

Student-Athlete of the Week

Pavlickova finished second at the Patriot League Championship.

LEARN MORE