Terrier Invitational Men's Results

Recap

Lancer Timing Services                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 
               BU Terrier Invitational - 1/29/2010 to 1/30/2010                
                        Boston University - Boston, MA                         
                                    
				FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1186 Navarro, Geoff         Monmouth                  6.43q  1 
  2  1564 McConnell, Christo     Unattached                6.47q  1 
  3   914 Norris, Blest          CC Rhode Isl              6.50q  2 
  4   936 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                 6.51q  1 
  5   959 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.53q  1 
  6   736 Scott, Bernard         Assumption                6.54q  2 
  7  1031 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                      6.56q  2 
  8  1298 Guscott, Nicholas      Rhode Island              6.59q  1 
  9   892 Mazerik, Mike          Brown                     6.60q  2 
 10  1337 Kim, Daequan           Rider                     6.62q  1 
 10   851 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater               6.62q  2 
 12  1192 Taiwo, Chris           Monmouth                  6.63q  1 
 13   884 Howland, Marc          Brown                     6.65q  1 
 14  1443 Ricca, Rich            St. Thomas A              6.66q  4 
 15  1476 Adams, Joshua          Umass Lowell              6.74q  3 
 16   986 Jennings, Devon        Fitchburg St              6.76q  3  6.752
 17  1211 Thomas, Marcus         Naval Academ             J6.76   5  6.753
 18   768 Foley, Kellen          Boston Colle              6.80   5 
 19   700 Booker, Melvin         Air Time Ath              6.80   4 
 20   984 Iasevoli, Michael      Fitchburg St              6.81   3 
 21   966 Tracy, Joe             Dartmouth                 6.83   2 
 21  1037 Besso, Ian             Geneseo St.               6.83   4 
 23   722 Paitoo, Albert         American Int              6.83   4 
 24  1048 Hart, Matthew          Geneseo St.               6.83   3 
 25  1611 Whitman, Matt          WPI                       6.86   3 
 26  1204 Felder, Aubrey         Naval Academ              6.86   6 
 27  1521 Bochner, Alexander     Unattached                6.89   3 
 28   981 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St              6.89   4 
 29  1267 Mushaweh, Kyle         Providence                6.89   4 
 30  1146 McCloskey, Mike        Marist                    6.90   5 
 31   706 Begansky, Michael      American Int              6.90   5 
 32   831 Xuelin, Stanley        Brandeis                  6.98   3 
 33  1578 peterson, miles        Unattached                7.00   2 
 33  1394 Hajj, Jeff             Salem State               7.00   3 
 35  1203 Edmond, Patrick        Naval Academ              7.01   6 
 36  1542 Goodwick, Jamie        Unattached                7.04   5 
 37  1319 Cole, Michael          RIC                       7.06   4 
 38  1328 Togbah, Aloysius       RIC                       7.08   4 
 39   849 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater               7.15   5 
 40  1321 Jones, Stanely         RIC                       7.23   5 
 41   993 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St              7.31   5 
 42  1205 Forrester, Gregory     Naval Academ              7.39   6 
 43   732 Dillon, Charlie        Assumption                7.43   6 
 44   836 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater               7.47   6 
 45  1533 Currier, Donovan       Unattached                7.68   6 
 46   837 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater               7.86   6 
 --  1301 Killen, Sam            Rhode Island                FS   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1186 Navarro, Geoff         Monmouth                  6.47   1 
  2  1564 McConnell, Christo     Unattached                6.47   1 
  3   736 Scott, Bernard         Assumption                6.49   1 
  4   936 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                 6.50   1 
  5   959 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                 6.52   1 
  6   914 Norris, Blest          CC Rhode Isl              6.55   1 
  7   892 Mazerik, Mike          Brown                     6.55   2 
  8  1298 Guscott, Nicholas      Rhode Island              6.56   1 
  9   851 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater               6.58   2 
 10  1337 Kim, Daequan           Rider                     6.60   2 
 11  1192 Taiwo, Chris           Monmouth                  6.61   2 
 12  1031 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                      6.61   1 
 13   884 Howland, Marc          Brown                     6.67   2 
 14  1476 Adams, Joshua          Umass Lowell              6.70   2 
 15   986 Jennings, Devon        Fitchburg St              6.77   2 
 16  1443 Ricca, Rich            St. Thomas A              8.11   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1652 Steele, Edino          Zenith Veloc             21.07   1 
  2  1558 Lewis, Marvin          Unattached               21.56   1 
  3  1498 White, Evan            Umass Lowell             21.63   3 
  4  1186 Navarro, Geoff         Monmouth                 21.79   2 
  5  1439 Abelard, Mike          St. Thomas A             21.85   2 
  6   936 Abdul-Shakoor, Muh     Dartmouth                21.86   4 
  7  1245 Seely, Eric            New Horizon              21.94   1 
  8  1337 Kim, Daequan           Rider                    21.95   3 
  9   804 Page, R.J.             Boston U.                21.99   1 
 10  1192 Taiwo, Chris           Monmouth                 22.04   2 
 11  1031 Williams, Kyle         GBTC                     22.08   5 
 11  1442 Muniz, Chris           St. Thomas A             22.08   3 
 13  1619 Evans, Marty           Yale                     22.17   4 
 14   727 Worilds, Terrance      American Int             22.21   8 
 15  1614 Bieszard, Matt         Yale                     22.37   5 
 16  1336 Hightower, David       Rider                    22.40   4 
 16   716 Jean, Emmanuel         American Int             22.40   9 
 18   914 Norris, Blest          CC Rhode Isl             22.47   6 
 19   908 O'Connor, Thomas       Bryant                   22.49   2 
 20   892 Mazerik, Mike          Brown                    22.50   7 
 21  1645 Leo, Roque             Zenith Veloc             22.50   2 
 22  1229 Downing, Kevin         New Haven                22.53   1 
 23  1277 Lockhart, Donnell      Queensboroug             22.53  10 
 24   959 Reilly, Connor         Dartmouth                22.53   5 
 25  1298 Guscott, Nicholas      Rhode Island             22.58   4 
 26  1349 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC               22.65   9 
 27   981 DeLaRosa, Carlos       Fitchburg St             22.67   3 
 28  1301 Killen, Sam            Rhode Island             22.70   7 
 29  1180 Krupka, Zachary        Monmouth                 22.70  12 
 30  1340 Lim, Jammar            Rider                    22.72   3 
 31  1331 Burroughs, James       Rider                    22.75   6 
 32  1635 Stanley, Chris         Yale                     22.78   6 
 33  1524 burke, tyler           Unattached               22.81   5 
 34   754 Quinn, Ryan            Bates                    22.83   5 
 35   706 Begansky, Michael      American Int             22.88  14 
 36   851 Mensah, Felix          Bridgewater              22.89   9 
 37   984 Iasevoli, Michael      Fitchburg St             22.90   8 
 38  1265 Manlaviti, Thomas      Providence               22.92   6 
 39   780 Smith, Brian           Boston Colle             22.95   6 
 40  1578 peterson, miles        Unattached               22.98  12 
 41  1211 Thomas, Marcus         Naval Academ             23.01  11 
 42  1037 Besso, Ian             Geneseo St.              23.02  11 
 43   823 Foley, Brian           Brandeis                 23.03  11 
 44   700 Booker, Melvin         Air Time Ath             23.06  14 
 45   905 DiBella, Michael       Bryant                   23.09  10 
 46   713 Goins, Chris           American Int             23.13  13 
 47  1420 Fisher, Andy           St. Lawrence             23.17  13 
 48  1655 Randalll, Tom          Cornell                  23.17   7 
 49  1389 Cimea, Jehu            Salem State              23.20   4 
 50  1268 Pandiani, Alan         Providence               23.21   7 
 51   910 Pugliano, Joseph       Bryant                   23.22  12 
 52   986 Jennings, Devon        Fitchburg St             23.27  11 
 53  1319 Cole, Michael          RIC                      23.28  14 
 54  1606 Morette, Kyle          WPI                      23.29  11 
 55   812 Wilcox, Ibifiri        Boston U.                23.30   8 
 56  1341 Manning, Marcellus     Rider                    23.31   7 
 57   722 Paitoo, Albert         American Int             23.33  14 
 58   734 Mock, Geoffrey         Assumption               23.34  14 
 59  1521 Bochner, Alexander     Unattached               23.38  17 
 60  1204 Felder, Aubrey         Naval Academ             23.44  12 
 61  1048 Hart, Matthew          Geneseo St.              23.45  10 
 62   958 Poppler, Mike          Dartmouth                23.45  15 
 63  1259 Davis, Isiaih          Providence               23.51  10 
 64  1515 Allen, Marcus          Unattached               23.55  17 
 65  1146 McCloskey, Mike        Marist                   23.56  15 
 66  1284 Hastings, Brad         Regis                    23.56  18 
 67  1320 Duguay, Kyle           RIC                      23.64  13 
 68  1355 Barrett, Sean          Sacred Heart             23.65   8 
 69   864 White, Kevin           Bridgewater              23.68  16 
 69  1150 Powell, Derrick        Marist                   23.68  13 
 71  1330 Bartoli, Michael       Rider                    23.77   9 
 72  1480 Colombo, John          Umass Lowell             23.78  18 
 73  1494 Perkins, Ryan          Umass Lowell             23.79  18 
 73  1203 Edmond, Patrick        Naval Academ             23.79  17 
 75  1423 Frymire, Leif          St. Lawrence             23.79  16 
 76  1589 Wallace, Chris         Unattached               23.82  10 
 77   979 Callahan, Kyle         Fitchburg St             23.82  15 
 78   828 Lin, Mingken           Brandeis                 23.88  12 
 79  1143 Krupka, Phil           Marist                   23.94  16 
 80  1209 Sanchez, Ernesto       Naval Academ             23.95  15 
 81   966 Tracy, Joe             Dartmouth                23.96  13 
 82  1243 Whittington, Omar      New Haven                24.08   8 
 83  1050 Izzo, Greg             Geneseo St.              24.17  16 
 84   795 Kreutzjans, Nichol     Boston U.                24.24  15 
 85   941 Ching, Andrew          Dartmouth                24.27  17 
 86  1328 Togbah, Aloysius       RIC                      24.36  19 
 87   848 Lucier, Dean           Bridgewater              24.37  18 
 88  1280 Rodriquez, Omar        Queensboroug             24.48  19 
 89   849 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater              24.50  16 
 90  1205 Forrester, Gregory     Naval Academ             24.53  19 
 91  1321 Jones, Stanely         RIC                      24.74  19 
 92   838 Corley, Andrew         Bridgewater              24.84  18 
 93  1064 Capalbo, Zach          Gordon                   25.71  20 
 94   836 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater              25.88  20 
 95  1393 Foster, Brian          Salem State              26.10  22 
 96   867 Minougou, Junior A     Bronx CC                 26.48  22 
 97  1020 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                     26.80  21 
 98  1161 Pierce, Roger          Mass Velocit             27.06  20 
 99   837 Chatham, Matthew       Bridgewater              27.11  21 
100  1074 Stephan, Jon           Gordon                   27.35  21 
101   868 Sutton, Eric           Bronx CC                 27.50  20 
102  1159 Kelley, Charles        Mass Velocit             27.53  22 
103  1283 Dorleans, Schallum     Regis                    27.73  21 
104  1165 saxelby, john          mass velocit             29.71  22 
 --  1536 davy, ronald           Unattached                 DNF  17 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1517 Barrett, Dwayne        Unattached               47.45   1 
  2  1558 Lewis, Marvin          Unattached               47.49   1 
  3  1509 Caves, Doug            Unat-Umass L             47.77   1 
  4  1479 Brown, Donte           Umass Lowell             47.94   3 
  5  1643 campbell, Antony       Zenith Veloc             48.26   1 
  6  1300 Kennedy, David         Rhode Island             48.31   4 
  7   808 Senick, Joel           Boston U.                48.48   1 
  8   906 Engel, Alexander       Bryant                   48.61   3 
  9   716 Jean, Emmanuel         American Int             48.63   8 
 10   935 Van Eeden, Marcel      Unat-Monmout             48.93   2 
 11  1442 Muniz, Chris           St. Thomas A             49.01   3 
 12  1619 Evans, Marty           Yale                     49.10   6 
 13   835 McDonald, Michael      BrickHouse               49.12   2 
 14  1500 Wundt, Jeffrey         Umass Lowell             49.27   4 
 15  1614 Bieszard, Matt         Yale                     49.48   5 
 16  1246 Morris, Aggrey         New Horizon              49.48   2 
 17  1179 Kelsey, Jason          Monmouth                 49.50   5 
 18  1245 Seely, Eric            New Horizon              49.51   3 
 19  1408 Gobbi, Corey           Southern Mai             49.52  11 
 20  1294 Cormier, Cameron       Rhode Island             49.62  11 
 21  1586 Stannard, Brian        Unattached               49.64   6 
 22  1308 Sanborn, Nicholas      Rhode Island             49.66   7 
 23  1410 Moore, Jake            Southern Mai             49.79  11 
 24  1292 Chierici, Anthony      Rhode Island             49.93   9 
 25  1415 Sawyer, Jimmy          Southern Mai             50.02  11 
 26   942 Crowley, Kevin         Dartmouth                50.05   9 
 27  1373 Lyhne, Matthew         Sacred Heart             50.10   5 
 28  1046 Gallagher, Pat         Geneseo St.              50.11   7 
 29  1005 Brennan, Joseph        GBTC                     50.11   6 
 30  1405 Chipman, Parker        Southern Mai             50.13  12 
 31  1039 Brotsch, John          Geneseo St.              50.21   5 
 32   823 Foley, Brian           Brandeis                 50.22  14 
 33  1654 wingfall, lance        Zenith Veloc             50.25   2 
 34  1183 Merrigan, Kevin        Monmouth                 50.28  11 
 35   940 Bryant, Evan           Dartmouth                50.34   7 
 36  1635 Stanley, Chris         Yale                     50.36  12 
 37  1182 McLeod, Reginald       Monmouth                 50.41  14 
 38  1180 Krupka, Zachary        Monmouth                 50.55  13 
 39  1481 delGuidice, Nichol     Umass Lowell             50.56  10 
 40  1413 Rich, Codey            Southern Mai             50.56  13 
 41   790 Esposito, Max          Boston U.                50.57   4 
 42  1029 Tirella, Christian     GBTC                     50.59   3 
 43   809 VanOpdorp, Davis       Boston U.                50.62   6 
 44   800 Mayer, Thomas          Boston U.                50.62   6 
 45   754 Quinn, Ryan            Bates                    50.70   7 
 46  1344 Moore, Ron             Rider                    50.73  10 
 47  1376 McLoughlin, Justin     Sacred Heart             50.78   8 
 48  1325 N'Tow, George          RIC                      50.80  15 
 49  1655 Randalll, Tom          Cornell                  50.97  12 
 50  1439 Abelard, Mike          St. Thomas A             51.09   8 
 51  1265 Manlaviti, Thomas      Providence               51.10   5 
 52   762 Archer, Tyler          Boston Colle             51.11   8 
 53   801 Mazzochette, Mark      Boston U.                51.21   9 
 54  1286 Alexander, Kevin       Rhode Island             51.29  13 
 55   727 Worilds, Terrance      American Int             51.47  10 
 56  1143 Krupka, Phil           Marist                   51.55  16 
 57  1239 Reid, Winston          New Haven                51.57   4 
 58  1236 Maldonado, Sylvest     New Haven                51.58   4 
 59  1604 Kocienski, Stephen     WPI                      51.67  14 
 60  1040 Brown, Niko            Geneseo St.              51.75  14 
 61  1061 Potter, Henry          Geneseo St.              51.76  10 
 62  1495 Schussler, Joshua      Umass Lowell             51.77   9 
 63  1620 Fuller, Josh           Yale                     51.84  10 
 64  1330 Bartoli, Michael       Rider                    51.94  12 
 65  1608 Shooshan, Ryan         WPI                      51.98  15 
 66  1044 Fitch, Steve           Geneseo St.              52.01  13 
 67   704 Baclawski, Adrian      American Int             52.08  14 
 68  1259 Davis, Isiaih          Providence               52.09   8 
 69   995 Petersen, Jimmy        Fitchburg St             52.18   9 
 70  1113 Webb, David            Keene State              52.19  17 
 71  1524 burke, tyler           Unattached               52.26  18 
 72  1589 Wallace, Chris         Unattached               52.36  13 
 73   828 Lin, Mingken           Brandeis                 52.76  15 
 74  1127 Conklin, Dan           Marist                   52.78  18 
 75   824 Hoffman-Senn, Josh     Brandeis                 52.83  17 
 76  1144 Lopez, Josh            Marist                   52.84  16 
 77  1100 Bourdeau, Erick        Keene State              53.18  17 
 78  1142 Kristie, John          Marist                   53.28  16 
 79   840 D'Agostino, Christ     Bridgewater              53.30  17 
 80  1441 Modafferi, Vincent     St. Thomas A             53.48  12 
 81  1610 Thyden, Mike           WPI                      53.50  16 
 82  1013 Guida, Andrew          GBTC                     53.79  19 
 83   909 Polichronopoulos,      Bryant                   53.83  15 
 84  1258 Connaughton, Phili     Providence               54.13  18 
 85  1205 Forrester, Gregory     Naval Academ             54.13  19 
 86  1209 Sanchez, Ernesto       Naval Academ             54.41  20 
 87  1126 Clifford, Michael      Marist                   54.42  18 
 88   821 Crowley, Ned           Brandeis                 54.72  15 
 89  1234 Kolodziej, William     New Haven                54.85  17 
 90   971 Moore, Brian           Eliot TC                 55.09  19 
 91  1162 Smith, Ian             Mass Velocit             55.49  19 
 92   904 Yow, Bobby             Brown                    55.67  18 
 93  1159 Kelley, Charles        Mass Velocit           1:00.84  20 
 94  1020 Kelly, Daniel          GBTC                   1:01.38  20 
 95  1161 Pierce, Roger          Mass Velocit           1:02.52  19 
 96  1166 Graff, Warren          MassVelocity           1:05.03  20 
 97  1537 Discenza, Leonard      Unattached             1:06.49  20 
 --  1012 Greigre, Hafiz         GBTC                       DNF   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   765 Domaracki, Mark        Boston Colle           1:03.54   1 
  2  1190 Rutherford, Chris      Monmouth               1:03.89   1 
  3  1080 Dingus, John           Harvard                1:04.09   1 
  4  1268 Pandiani, Alan         Providence             1:05.13   1 
  5  1085 Homer, Jeff            Harvard                1:05.30   2 
  6  1634 Soiles, David          Yale                   1:05.49   2 
  7  1434 Pugliano, Christop     St. Lawrence           1:05.94   3 
  8  1492 Oliver, Justin         Umass Lowell           1:06.04   3 
  9   814 Zimmerman, Michael     Boston U.              1:06.14   3 
 10  1469 Brinkman, Scott        Tufts                  1:06.38   2 
 11  1309 Shea, Andrew           Rhode Island           1:06.72   4 
 12   876 Elder, Nathan          Brown                  1:06.92   3 
 13   725 Torres, Jared          American Int           1:07.13   3 
 14  1541 Gomes, Nilton          Unattached             1:07.25   5 
 15  1317 Carey, Kevin           RIC                    1:07.41   4 
 16  1274 Stewart, Hunter        Providence C           1:07.72   5 
 17  1269 Rebovic, Nikolas       Providence             1:07.88   4 
 18  1384 Soule, Jason           Sacred Heart           1:07.89   2 
 19  1275 Desrosiers, Jean       Queensboroug           1:08.31   5 
 20   886 Keefer, Zach           Brown                  1:08.48   4 
 21  1134 Frederickson, Coli     Marist                 1:08.84   1 
 22   855 perreault, Matthew     Bridgewater            1:08.89   6 
 23  1364 Faulkner, Clifford     Sacred Heart           1:09.23   6 
 24  1576 O'Riley, Tim           Unattached             1:09.35   5 
 25   980 Claar, Matthew         Fitchburg St           1:09.44   6 
 26  1241 Sabanty, Kerry         New Haven              1:09.69   6 
 27  1233 Kichar, Mark           New Haven              1:09.89   4 
 28   854 Patel, Parth           Bridgewater            1:10.12   5 
 29  1065 Haschig, Brett         Gordon                 1:10.41   6 
 30  1388 Ames, Andrew           Salem State            1:11.24   7 
 31  1281 Upshaw, Jahmel         Queensboroug           1:11.30   7 
 32   846 Johnson, Mark          Bridgewater            1:11.42   7 
 33   987 Kaddy, Joshua          Fitchburg St           1:13.22   7 
 34  1395 LeConte, James         Salem State            1:17.85   7 
 --  1493 Paquette, Mark         Umass Lowell               DNF   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1314 Kosgei, Elkana         Riadha                 1:50.17  
  2  1084 Hill, Brian            Harvard                1:50.80  
  3   961 Romaniw, Anthony       Dartmouth              1:51.02  
  4  1625 Labosky, Chris         Yale                   1:51.70  
  5  1573 Najem, Peter           Unattached             1:52.23  
  6  1117 Skarbauskas, Mariu     Unattached             1:52.38  
  7  1218 Kaijala, Tim           New Balance            1:53.09  
  8  1503 Whetsell, Evan         Unat-Northea           1:53.16  
  9  1400 Lumax, Selasi          So. Conn. St           1:53.17  
 10   911 Fox, Michael           Bryn Mawr Ru           1:53.33  
 11   705 Barnett, Emile         American Int           1:53.47  
 12  1401 McLean, Adam           So. Conn. St           1:53.56  
 13   803 Moreau, Jeff           Boston U.              1:53.63  
 14  1187 Palmer, Ford           Monmouth               1:53.98  
 15  1403 Robbins, Brian         So. Conn. St           1:53.99  
 16  1407 Foster, George         Southern Mai           1:55.38  
 17  1502 Hall, Jonathan         Unat-Northea           1:55.67  
 18  1312 Wigton, Nate           Rhode Island           1:56.26  
 19   877 Elnick, Michael        Brown                  1:56.34  
 20   903 Trautwein, Christi     Brown                  1:56.59  
 21  1346 South, David           Rider                  1:56.76  
 22  1482 Estrella, Christop     Umass Lowell           1:57.08  
 23   775 Masse, Micheael        Boston Colle           1:57.34  
 24  1297 Ellison, Justin        Rhode Island           1:57.64  
 25   753 LePage, James          Bates                  1:57.68  
 26  1402 Nill, Brian            So. Conn. St           1:57.73  
 27  1406 Even, Tim              Southern Mai           1:58.04  
 27  1353 Ahern, John            Sacred Heart           1:58.04  
 29  1175 Egan, Pat              Monmouth               1:58.15  
 30  1115 Harley, Robert         Kingsborough           1:58.19  
 31  1223 Stewart, Steve         New Balance            1:58.26  
 32  1661 Wood, Julian           Zenith Veloc           1:58.37  
 33   750 Corcoran, Peter        Bates                  1:58.74  
 34  1220 Mainwaring, Philip     New Balance            1:58.83  
 35  1618 Esposito, Andrew       Yale                   1:58.92  
 36  1096 Unger, TJ              Hfc Striders           1:58.97  
 37  1225 Best, Alaric           New Haven              1:59.07  
 38   796 Lee, Colin             Boston U.              1:59.15  
 39  1412 Neuts, Seth            Southern Mai           1:59.16  
 40  1322 Macedo, Matthew        RIC                    1:59.26  
 41  1486 Hanley, Adam           Umass Lowell           1:59.33  
 42  1327 Stadnick, Shawn        RIC                    1:59.50  
 43  1433 Mosenthal, Will        St. Lawrence           1:59.50  
 44   777 Nelson, Kyle           Boston Colle           1:59.61  
 45  1086 Kenney, Robert         Harvard                1:59.65  
 46   860 Sukeforth, Mike        Bridgewater            1:59.67  
 47  1440 Brissing, Einar        St. Thomas A           1:59.83  
 48  1116 Kopach, Aleksandr      Kingsborough           1:59.85  
 49   829 Udel, Aaron            Brandeis               1:59.86  
 50  1363 Dressman, Taylor       Sacred Heart           1:59.90  
 51  1612 Woodnorth, Scott       WPI                    1:59.91  
 52  1008 Chick, Doug            GBTC                   2:00.08  
 53  1560 Lynch, Michael         Unattached             2:00.12  
 54  1047 Gamariello, John       Geneseo St.            2:00.25  
 55  1354 Arena, Nicholas        Sacred Heart           2:00.51  
 56  1483 Grifiths, Brody        Umass Lowell           2:00.53  
 57   820 Collins, Will          Brandeis               2:01.07  
 58  1105 Loonan, Corey          Keene State            2:01.26  
 59  1002 Wood, Tim              Fitchburg St           2:01.59  
 60  1556 Kennedy, Brian         Unattached             2:01.90  
 61  1128 Cuesta, Alex           Marist                 2:02.12  
 62  1547 Hammett, Greg          Unattached             2:02.18  
 63  1155 Vanzetta, Chris        Marist                 2:02.30  
 64  1424 Garfinkle, Jordan      St. Lawrence           2:02.67  
 65  1273 Rudd, Tim              Providence C           2:02.94  
 66   747 Bowman, Justin         Babson                 2:03.51  
 67  1235 Lane, Arnold           New Haven              2:05.26  
 68  1072 Pottorf, Andrew        Gordon                 2:06.12  
 69  1030 Watts, Jim             GBTC                   2:06.22  
 70  1326 Pena, Austin           RIC                    2:06.49  
 71  1207 Logan, Sergio          Naval Academ           2:06.73  
 72   972 Darien, Andrew         Eliot Track            2:06.93  
 73  1276 Francois, Jerry        Queensboroug           2:07.09  
 74   975 Foley, Nick            Emerging Eli           2:07.57  
 75  1554 Johnston, Bryan        Unattached             2:11.79  
 76   844 Goehring, Taylor       Bridgewater            2:13.50  
 77  1162 Smith, Ian             Mass Velocit           2:13.51  
 78   729 Conley, John           Assumption             2:14.82  
 79  1278 Mathurin, Laurent      Queensboroug           2:16.05  
 80  1073 Richard, Robert        Gordon                 2:18.28  
 81  1163 Steeves, Eric          Mass Velocit           2:18.90  
 82   701 Milbry, Ali            Air Time Ath           2:19.30  
 83   740 Ménard, Dave           Baa                    2:27.52  
 84  1537 Discenza, Leonard      Unattached             2:30.57  
 --   805 Papadopoulos, Alex     Boston U.                  DNF  
 --  1024 Murphy, Paul           GBTC                       DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1467 Del Monte, Mike        Toronto                2:24.10  
  2  1266 Matthews, Julian       Providence             2:26.35  
  3   939 Bramhall, Ben          Dartmouth              2:28.27  
  4  1616 Brown, Kevin           Yale                   2:28.35  
  5   967 Turro, John            Dartmouth              2:28.37  
  6  1595 Byrne, John            Westchester            2:29.01  
  7   889 Lowry, Dan             Brown                  2:29.17  
  8   811 Weider, James          Boston U.              2:29.22  
  9   875 Duffy, Matt            Brown                  2:29.24  
 10   895 Schurz, Anthony        Brown                  2:29.28  
 11   878 Elnick, Thomas         Brown                  2:29.39  
 12  1137 Janczyk, Matthew       Marist                 2:30.23  
 13   950 Hall, Alex             Dartmouth              2:31.09  
 14   938 Alexis, Dwayne         Dartmouth              2:31.12  
 15  1471 Hale, Billy            Tufts                  2:31.13  
 16  1422 Fox, Terrence          St. Lawrence           2:31.15  
 17  1474 Tirrell, Matt          Tufts                  2:31.32  
 18   973 Simpson, Chris         Eliot Track            2:31.90  
 19  1136 Havard, Kyle           Marist                 2:31.91  
 20  1221 McCann, Chris          New Balance            2:32.01  
 21  1090 Squires, Jared         Harvard                2:32.34  
 22  1149 Panebianco, Matt       Marist                 2:32.50  
 23  1181 Langianese, Colton     Monmouth               2:33.73  
 24  1421 Fox, Michael           St. Lawrence           2:34.69  
 25  1637 Vizcarrondo, Peter     Yale                   2:35.20  
 26  1563 McCarty, Matt          Unattached             2:35.63  
 27  1293 Coogan, Corey          Rhode Island           2:36.32  
 28   755 Stabler, Griffin       Bates                  2:36.33  
 29  1630 Ramsey, Chris          Yale                   2:38.47  
 30  1565 McDermott, Mark        Unattached             2:39.16  
 31  1430 LeBlanc, Josh          St. Lawrence           2:39.40  
 32   989 Lary, Will             Fitchburg St           2:39.97  
 33  1206 Kennedy, Weston        Naval Academ           2:40.28  
 34  1007 Cahill, David          GBTC                   2:40.99  
 35  1123 Stanley, Bryan         Lynx Elite A           2:41.08  
 36  1357 Bezner, Ryan           Sacred Heart           2:41.48  
 37  1262 Jennings, Edward       Providence             2:41.76  
 38  1249 Case, Spencer          Phillips Exe           2:42.55  
 39   712 Forbes, Malcolm        American Int           2:43.09  
 40   707 Branch, Mikell         American Int           2:43.89  
 41  1383 Silliman, Samuel       Sacred Heart           2:44.14  
 42  1001 Wong, Albert           Fitchburg St           2:44.37  
 43  1226 Chiapperino, David     New Haven              2:44.45  
 44  1531 Coppola, David         Unattached             2:46.36  
 45  1316 Breagy, Conor          RIC                    2:46.78  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1584 Rutt, Mike             Unattached             4:02.95  
  2  1460 Stenuf, Nick           Syracuse Cha           4:03.11  
  3   912 Mellea, Patrick        Bryn Mawr Ru           4:03.16  
  4  1640 Morgan, Thomas         Zap Fitness            4:04.94  
  5   778 Ritchie, Timothy       Boston Colle           4:05.47  
  6  1538 Gagnon, Brian          Unattached             4:05.79  
  7  1488 MacDonald, Angus       Umass Lowell           4:07.92  
  8  1577 Osborne, Tom           Unattached             4:08.30  
  9   798 MacPherson, Craig      Boston U.              4:08.61  
 10   745 Miller, Mark           Baa                    4:08.77  
 11  1530 Cohen, Yermie          Unattached             4:09.35  
 12   781 Thomas, Ian            Boston Colle           4:10.03  
 13   779 Serafini, Louis        Boston Colle           4:10.09  
 14   883 Hardy, Duriel          Brown                  4:10.95  
 15  1334 Gonzalez, Christia     Rider                  4:11.06  
 16  1459 Wiseman, Trevor        Syracuse               4:11.54  
 17  1092 Wilson, Darcy          Harvard                4:11.79  
 18  1520 Bleday, John           Unattached             4:12.70  
 19   743 Harvey, Brian          Baa                    4:12.74  
 20  1457 Schirm, Erin           Syracuse               4:13.22  
 21  1352 Iwanicki, Frank        Rutgers-Camd           4:13.23  
 22  1315 Wolff, Dennis          Riadha                 4:13.57  
 23  1122 Ward, Sean             La Salle               4:13.87  
 24  1261 Hankinson, Stephen     Providence             4:14.04  
 25   825 Holgate, Devon         Brandeis               4:14.07  
 26   894 Schilder, Brian        Brown                  4:14.65  
 27   793 Gilmore, Peter         Boston U.              4:14.94  
 28  1523 Brunelle, Corey        Unattached             4:15.04  
 29   871 Brett, Colin           Brown                  4:15.17  
 30   807 Polgar, David          Boston U.              4:15.55  
 31  1629 Perrella, Jeff         Yale                   4:16.18  
 32   817 Bray, Ben              Brandeis               4:16.63  
 33  1617 Brown, Maxwell         Yale                   4:16.84  
 34   943 Dewitt, Corey          Dartmouth              4:16.88  
 35   774 MacIsaac, Andrew       Boston Colle           4:17.50  
 36  1231 Dunham, Matthew        New Haven              4:17.59  
 37   901 Stumpf, Michael        Brown                  4:17.75  
 38  1572 Murray, Justin         Unattached             4:17.91  
 39   767 Emerson, David         Boston Colle           4:18.50  
 40  1153 Shelley, Conor         Marist                 4:18.59  
 41  1121 Rainford, Trevon       La Salle               4:18.61  
 42  1068 Maloney, Marty         Gordon                 4:18.64  
 43   957 Miner, Matt            Dartmouth              4:18.64  
 44   870 Berg, Erik             Brown                  4:18.97  
 45   766 Doyle, Ted             Boston Colle           4:19.24  
 46   771 Keebler, Michael       Boston Colle           4:19.39  
 47  1372 Lusignan, Jeffrey      Sacred Heart           4:19.49  
 48   769 Hamm, Jordan           Boston Colle           4:19.66  
 49   818 Brown, Chris           Brandeis               4:19.92  
 50  1484 Guerin, Tim            Umass Lowell           4:20.07  
 51  1609 Thornton, Lane         WPI                    4:20.39  
 52  1038 Bronson, Kevin         Geneseo St.            4:20.75  
 53  1425 Goodwin, Andrew        St. Lawrence           4:20.89  
 54  1129 DelaCruz, Arquimed     Marist                 4:20.97  
 55   882 Grogan, Conor          Brown                  4:21.08  
 56   816 Boutin, Marc           Brandeis               4:21.41  
 57  1071 Porizky, Josh          Gordon                 4:21.45  
 58   770 Kane, Daniel           Boston Colle           4:21.59  
 59   742 Carter, Matt           Baa                    4:22.26  
 60   786 Bhatt, Michael         Boston U.              4:22.40  
 61   748 Barron, Nick           Bates                  4:22.75  
 62  1409 Gomes, Alex            Southern Mai           4:22.79  
 63   752 Esponnette, Thomas     Bates                  4:22.81  
 64   885 Jack, Dillon           Brown                  4:23.08  
 65  1547 Hammett, Greg          Unattached             4:23.44  
 66  1582 Roark, Daniel          Unattached             4:23.97  
 67  1497 Wang, Daniel           Umass Lowell           4:24.07  
 68  1548 Hardiman, Ryan         Unattached             4:24.14  
 69   988 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St           4:24.87  
 70  1053 Kramer, Tim            Geneseo St.            4:24.88  
 71  1169 Apgar, Todd            Monmouth               4:25.00  
 72  1191 Schaffer, Eric         Monmouth               4:25.49  
 73  1212 thompson, Cody         Naval Academ           4:25.90  
 74  1253 Richardson, Miles      Phillips Exe           4:26.36  
 75  1508 Livingston, Sean       Unat-Roger W           4:26.50  
 76   916 Bernier, Alan          Central Mass           4:26.57  
 77  1063 Szymkowiak, Dave       Geneseo St.            4:27.19  
 78  1260 DeSabato, Patrick      Providence             4:28.67  
 79  1264 Malnatti, Eric         Providence             4:29.26  
 80  1272 Ahnrud, Greg           Providence C           4:29.77  
 81  1504 Ferro, Joseph          Unat-Rhode I           4:30.82  
 82  1077 Burdett, Francis       Greater Spri           4:31.83  
 83  1549 Healy, John            Unattached             4:32.29  
 84   826 Kern, Mik              Brandeis               4:32.73  
 85   998 Spano, Matt            Fitchburg St           4:33.70  
 86   735 O'Day, Chris           Assumption             4:33.79  
 87   788 Caputo, Michael        Boston U.              4:35.52  
 88   738 Wasiolek, Bart         Athletes Foo           4:35.96  
 89   776 McGovern, Phineas      Boston Colle           4:36.17  
 90  1019 Johnston, Greg         GBTC                   4:36.71  
 91  1534 Cusick, Francis        Unattached             4:36.78  
 92  1009 Davie, Bruce           GBTC                   4:39.23  
 93  1555 Kealey, Chris          Unattached             4:40.79  
 94   856 Phipps, David          Bridgewater            4:41.04  
 95  1026 Raguin, John           GBTC                   4:42.16  
 96  1170 Berger, David          Monmouth               4:43.04  
 97  1485 Guinee, Brenden        Umass Lowell           4:43.63  
 98  1417 Matthews, Drew         St. Anselm             4:43.76  
 99  1510 Fitzsimmons, Steve     Unat-Umass L           4:44.59  
100   739 Noland, John           B.A.A                  4:45.36  
101  1139 Johnson, Colin         Marist                 4:47.55  
102  1021 Lambe, Ian             GBTC                   4:48.66  
103   983 Grasela, Michael       Fitchburg St           4:48.84  
104   785 Belay, Solomon         Boston U.              4:49.65  
105  1015 Harder, Adam           GBTC                   4:51.20  
106  1554 Johnston, Bryan        Unattached             4:51.42  
107  1418 Surabian, John         St. Anselm             4:51.57  
108  1067 Kronberg, Max          Gordon                 4:51.60  
109  1011 Greenspan, Adam        GBTC                   4:56.06  
110  1390 Couture, Paul          Salem State            4:56.10  
111  1570 Miganowicz, Jonath     Unattached             4:58.35  
112   858 Sheehan, Kevin         Bridgewater            4:58.77  
113  1392 DeRosa, Justin         Salem State            5:02.84  
114   843 Gleason, Brent         Bridgewater            5:03.07  
115   977 Wright, George         Emerging Eli           5:03.75  
116  1562 Mahoney, Adrian        Unattached             5:10.74  
 --   757 Darcy, Dan             Bentley                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1559 Lutz, Justin           Unattached             8:05.31  
  2  1076 Proctor, David         Great Britai           8:05.38  
  3  1456 Robinson, Corey        Syracuse               8:07.31  
  4  1452 Miller, Brad           Syracuse               8:08.45  
  5   792 Gibson, Robert         Boston U.              8:09.61  
  6  1641 Polk, Nick             Zap Fitness            8:09.98  
  7  1463 Miller, Ryley          Syracuse Eli           8:11.05  
  8  1461 Davis, Jordan          Syracuse Eli           8:11.31  
  9  1345 Soroko, Mike           Rider                  8:11.88  
 10  1119 Edwards, Korey         La Salle               8:15.92  
 11  1574 Natali, Paolo          Unattached             8:16.30  
 12   784 Ashe, Eric             Boston U.              8:16.61  
 13  1036 Berube, Lee            Geneseo St.            8:17.48  
 14   962 Royer, Phil            Dartmouth              8:19.63  
 15  1025 Place, Ryan            GBTC                   8:22.47  
 16  1010 Freese, Nate           GBTC                   8:23.68  
 17  1224 Zamir, Ari             New Balance            8:23.91  
 18  1222 Sorgato, Andrea        New Balance            8:24.21  
 19  1447 Dupont, Pat            Syracuse               8:24.97  
 20  1135 Griffin, William       Marist                 8:25.39  
 21  1579 Quinn, Patrick         Unattached             8:25.52  
 22  1133 Flint, Matthew         Marist                 8:26.13  
 23  1270 Webb, Tom              Providence             8:26.15  
 24  1530 Cohen, Yermie          Unattached             8:27.06  
 25  1370 Kenworthy, John        Sacred Heart           8:27.33  
 26  1445 Brocks, Michael        Syracuse               8:27.63  
 27   945 Doherty, Adam          Dartmouth              8:27.81  
 28  1496 Veiga, Jeff            Umass Lowell           8:28.20  
 29   783 Woerner, Philip        Boston Colle           8:28.86  
 30   965 Summers, Dylan         Dartmouth              8:31.00  
 31   920 Roberts, John          Central Park           8:32.33  
 32   827 Kramer, Alex           Brandeis               8:32.88  
 33   952 Jankovsky, Peter       Dartmouth              8:33.12  
 34  1499 Wilson, Greg           Umass Lowell           8:34.27  
 35   797 Lehane, Elliot         Boston U.              8:35.17  
 36  1590 Wiles, Bob             Unattached             8:35.45  
 37  1004 Breen, Edward          GBTC                   8:35.95  
 38  1138 Jensen, Curtis         Marist                 8:36.42  
 39  1351 Radloff, Rex           RUN                    8:37.10  
 40  1110 Samuel, Jared          Keene State            8:39.55  
 41  1106 Macknight, Eric        Keene State            8:40.02  
 42  1141 Keegan, Tim            Marist                 8:41.65  
 43  1361 Connelly, Christop     Sacred Heart           8:41.70  
 44   880 Friedlander, Scott     Brown                  8:42.90  
 45   873 Chellman, Nathan       Brown                  8:43.98  
 46  1516 Ayr, Jason             Unattached             8:44.57  
 47   751 Dilts, Devin           Bates                  8:45.03  
 48   900 Stephenson, Ben        Brown                  8:45.21  
 49  1217 Foote, Pete            New Balance            8:47.97  
 50  1540 Glover, James          Unattached             8:48.74  
 51  1214 Alliette, Kevin        New Balance            8:49.85  
 52  1432 Millard, Geoff         St. Lawrence           8:50.03  
 53  1201 Coco, Andrew           Naval Academ           8:50.30  
 54  1109 Pipp, Timothy          Keene State            8:51.38  
 55   863 Wahome, Stephen        Bridgewater            8:53.67  
 56  1518 Beckshaw, John         Unattached             8:53.82  
 57  1491 O'Brien, Steve         Umass Lowell           8:53.94  
 58  1131 Duggan, Patrick        Marist                 8:54.92  
 59  1455 Rivers, Zach           Syracuse               8:55.00  
 60  1561 Magath, Jordan         Unattached             8:56.10  
 61  1154 Smetana, Zak           Marist                 8:56.24  
 62  1157 Ward, Alex             Marist                 8:56.45  
 63  1184 Mulligan, Ryan         Monmouth               8:56.63  
 64  1350 Casey, Tom             RUN                    8:56.65  
 65  1103 Hoyt, Kevin            Keene State            8:56.76  
 66  1512 Aguila, Nick           Unattached             8:56.88  
 67  1382 Seidl, Colin           Sacred Heart           8:57.39  
 68   749 Colligan, Sean         Bates                  8:57.77  
 69  1371 Koehler, Daniel        Sacred Heart           8:59.78  
 70  1365 Gladysz, James         Sacred Heart           9:00.06  
 71  1107 Paquette, Thomas       Keene State            9:00.71  
 72   997 Schaeffer, Kyle        Fitchburg St           9:05.35  
 73  1079 Dhillon, Ranvir        Harvard                9:05.43  
 74  1580 Quinn, Sean            Unattached             9:06.31  
 75  1111 Theleen, Dan           Keene State            9:07.50  
 76  1603 Gabrielson, Chris      WPI                    9:07.57  
 77   791 Galasso, Terence       Boston U.              9:07.75  
 78   862 Taft, William          Bridgewater            9:08.22  
 79  1391 DeRosa, Alex           Salem State            9:08.68  
 80  1567 McGuire, Ryan          Unattached             9:10.09  
 81  1532 Cotter, Brian          Unattached             9:10.37  
 82  1411 Neuts, Erich           Southern Mai           9:11.00  
 83  1539 Galasso, Aidan         Unattached             9:11.46  
 84  1404 Schaefer, Tucker       So. Conn. St           9:11.64  
 85   988 Kibler, Chris          Fitchburg St           9:12.02  
 86  1587 Stonier, Christoph     Unattached             9:13.88  
 87   976 Russell, Henry         Emerging Eli           9:14.44  
 88  1356 Benoit, Stephen        Sacred Heart           9:17.51  
 89  1022 Lowe, Chris            GBTC                   9:20.27  
 90   764 Chougule, Akash        Boston Colle           9:20.51  
 91  1544 Goupil, Jeff           Unattached             9:22.37  
 92  1323 Macedo, Mike           RIC                    9:24.52  
 93  1504 Ferro, Joseph          Unat-Rhode I           9:25.19  
 94  1014 Hall, Dan              GBTC                   9:25.95  
 95  1140 Keegan, Michael        Marist                 9:38.77  
 96  1099 Berube, David          Keene State            9:40.37  
 97  1546 Hamalian, Greg         Unattached             9:42.00  
 98  1593 Wolff, Ryan            Unattached             9:44.88  
 99   819 Chen, Raymond          Brandeis               9:53.43  
100  1396 Rodriguez, Isreal      Salem State            9:54.90  
101  1145 Masto, Greg            Marist                10:12.74  
102  1034 Young, Thomas          Gbtc                  10:22.48  
103  1279 Munoz, Yorki           Queensboroug          10:33.16  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1639 Jankowski, David       Zap Fitness           13:40.79  
  2  1640 Morgan, Thomas         Zap Fitness           13:53.33  
  3  1511 Sanca, Ruben           Unat-Umass L          13:56.46  
  4  1397 Jenkins, Nate          Saucony               13:56.74  
  5  1451 Medrano, Tito          Syracuse              14:13.85  
  6  1450 Koloseus, Jay          Syracuse              14:14.24  
  7  1444 Bixler, Curtis         Syracuse              14:14.38  
  8  1585 Sanders, William       Unattached            14:17.01  
  9  1446 Busby, Daniel          Syracuse              14:17.28  
 10  1449 Graves, Griff          Syracuse              14:18.96  
 11  1448 Geoghegan, Patrick     Syracuse              14:21.18  
 12  1120 Jones, Tyler           La Salle              14:22.89  
 13  1454 Murdock, Steve         Syracuse              14:23.17  
 14  1638 Walden, Max            Yale                  14:24.26  
 15   964 Shaw, Ethan            Dartmouth             14:25.36  
 16  1453 Misenti, Forrest       Syracuse              14:26.54  
 17  1435 Ramsey, Dan            St. Lawrence          14:29.56  
 18  1152 Segni, Girma           Marist                14:31.24  
 19  1041 Chichester, Tim        Geneseo St.           14:32.84  
 20   949 Gault, Jon             Dartmouth             14:42.63  
 21  1151 Raucci, David          Marist                14:43.95  
 22  1571 Mish, Brad             Unattached            14:44.98  
 23  1622 Goutos, Demetri        Yale                  14:45.86  
 24  1216 Caron, Jeff            New Balance           14:46.31  
 25  1215 Bouchard, Avery        New Balance           14:48.86  
 26   963 Schroeder, John        Dartmouth             14:49.16  
 27  1003 Bedoya, David          GBTC                  14:49.82  
 28  1059 O'Connor, Ryan         Geneseo St.           14:49.86  
 29  1623 Harris, Alex           Yale                  14:50.71  
 30  1049 Henchen, Bobby         Geneseo St.           14:51.43  
 31  1016 Haringa, Matthew       GBTC                  14:52.19  
 32  1632 Richards, Nathan       Yale                  14:54.08  
 33  1615 Bogdan, Matt           Yale                  14:54.79  
 34   744 Markowitz, Jared       Baa                   14:55.26  
 35  1178 Hutterer, Ben          Monmouth              15:03.45  
 36  1028 Smith, Dan             GBTC                  15:09.24  
 37   946 Eldredge, Chase        Dartmouth             15:10.98  
 38  1636 Thwaites, Matt         Yale                  15:12.57  
 39   758 Dextradeur, Rob        Bentley               15:13.35  
 40  1358 Chorney, Matthew       Sacred Heart          15:13.86  
 41   721 Mulwo, Brian           American Int          15:14.27  
 42  1427 Johnston, John         St. Lawrence          15:15.28  
 43  1035 Berube, Jesse          Geneseo St.           15:16.21  
 44  1057 Mateer, Chris          Geneseo St.           15:17.82  
 45  1627 Lynch, Sam             Yale                  15:18.65  
 46  1419 Beaudette, Jeremy      St. Lawrence          15:19.98  
 47  1091 Stiles, Dan            Harvard               15:20.47  
 48  1342 McCullough, Sean       Rider                 15:25.46  
 49  1431 Malcomb, Jacob         St. Lawrence          15:25.50  
 50   741 Blake, Eric            Baa                   15:25.70  
 51  1174 Dowd, Billy            Monmouth              15:27.22  
 52  1426 Jackson, Seth          St. Lawrence          15:27.40  
 53  1398 Germain, Matthew       Sisu Project          15:27.62  
 54  1078 Brancale, Joe          Harvard               15:28.15  
 55   756 Bergantino, Steve      Bentley               15:28.39  
 56  1380 Rickert, Brendan       Sacred Heart          15:29.60  
 57  1385 Sullivan, Andrew       Sacred Heart          15:30.18  
 58  1378 Murdoch, Ryan          Sacred Heart          15:31.18  
 59  1601 Duffty, Dan            WPI                   15:36.20  
 60  1148 Nestor, Sean           Marist                15:36.32  
 61  1185 Mydlowski, Evan        Monmouth              15:41.12  
 62  1219 Lounsbury, Dan         New Balance           15:41.77  
 63  1599 Brown, Peter           WPI                   15:41.90  
 64  1399 Gaunya, Daniel         So. Conn. St          15:42.24  
 65  1147 Moss, Joel             Marist                15:44.63  
 66  1367 Harlow, Kent           Sacred Heart          15:53.15  
 67   933 Mulcahy, Shawn         Conn College          15:56.47  
 68  1375 Marcello, Richard      Sacred Heart          16:02.21  
 69  1429 Lavigne, Todd          St. Lawrence          16:03.48  
 70  1210 Secrest, Kelis         Naval Academ          16:11.93  
 71  1662 Maguire, Tim           Unattached            16:16.45  
 72   859 Sousa, Jeff            Bridgewater           16:19.50  
 73  1529 Cetera, Jacob          Unattached            16:34.08  
 --   746 Ryan, Paul             Baa                        DNF  
 --  1333 Donohue, Sean          Rider                      DNF  
 --   970 Efron, Jesse           EKG                        DNF  
 --  1473 Ragazzini, Jeffrey     Tufts                      DNF  
 --   845 Granato, David         Bridgewater                DNF  
 --   912 Mellea, Patrick        Bryn Mawr Ru               DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   832 Forbes, Ronald         BrickHouse                7.56q  1 
  2  1368 Jean-Louis, Berton     Sacred Heart              7.58q  1 
  3  1190 Rutherford, Chris      Monmouth                  7.75q  1 
  4  1341 Manning, Marcellus     Rider                     7.80q  1 
  5   955 Lesher, Ted            Dartmouth                 7.91q  1 
  6  1336 Hightower, David       Rider                     7.99q  1 
  7  1331 Burroughs, James       Rider                     8.02q  2 
  8  1285 Alexander, Brian       Rhode Island              8.09q  1 
  9  1362 Conti, Peter           Sacred Heart              8.10q  1 
  9   934 Potter, Sean           Unattached                8.10q  3 
 11  1437 Spalik, Justin         St. Lawrence              8.13q  2 
 12  1288 Bardhan, Shaikat       Rhode Island              8.13q  3 
 13   947 Evanter, Jacob         Dartmouth                 8.16q  3 
 14  1607 Roy, Benjamin          WPI                       8.18q  1 
 15  1478 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              8.24q  2 
 16  1258 Connaughton, Phili     Providence               J8.27q  4  8.261
 17  1384 Soule, Jason           Sacred Heart             J8.27   2  8.268
 18   812 Wilcox, Ibifiri        Boston U.                 8.28   2 
 19   864 White, Kevin           Bridgewater               8.31   4 
 20   713 Goins, Chris           American Int              8.31   3 
 21  1171 Cajuste, Stevenson     Monmouth                  8.32   2 
 22   907 Monteiro, Anthony      Bryant                    8.33   2 
 23  1376 McLoughlin, Justin     Sacred Heart              8.34   4 
 24  1581 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                      8.35   3 
 25  1303 Miczek, Chris          Rhode Island              8.35   4 
 26  1340 Lim, Jammar            Rider                     8.38   2 
 27  1311 Whalen, James          Rhode Island              8.39   4 
 28  1344 Moore, Ron             Rider                     8.42   3 
 29   733 Dowd, Anthony          Assumption                8.42   3 
 30  1050 Izzo, Greg             Geneseo St.               8.46   3 
 31   991 Mondesir, Denard       Fitchburg St              8.53   4 
 32   896 Sghiatti, Vincent      Brown                     8.61   2 
 33  1307 Richards, Manuel       Rhode Island              8.63   3 
 34   996 Rowe, Peter            Fitchburg St              8.90   4 
 35  1515 Allen, Marcus          Unattached                8.91   4 
 36  1230 Dulovic, Thomas        New Haven                 9.01   4 
 37  1237 Parker, Tyler          New Haven                 9.07   5 
 38  1126 Clifford, Michael      Marist                    9.11   5 
 39   702 Smith, Jason           Air Time Ath              9.13   5 
 40   728 Card, Bradley          Assumption                9.29   5 
 41   982 Flynn, William         Fitchburg St              9.39   5 
 42   838 Corley, Andrew         Bridgewater              10.16   5 
 43   857 Riley, Jack            Bridgewater              10.80   5 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   832 Forbes, Ronald         BrickHouse                7.49   1 
  2  1368 Jean-Louis, Berton     Sacred Heart              7.50   1 
  3  1341 Manning, Marcellus     Rider                     7.79   1 
  4  1190 Rutherford, Chris      Monmouth                  7.80   1 
  5  1336 Hightower, David       Rider                     7.82   1 
  6  1362 Conti, Peter           Sacred Heart              7.83   2 
  7   955 Lesher, Ted            Dartmouth                 7.97   1 
  8  1285 Alexander, Brian       Rhode Island              8.04   1 
  9  1288 Bardhan, Shaikat       Rhode Island              8.11   2 
 10  1437 Spalik, Justin         St. Lawrence              8.15   2 
 11   934 Potter, Sean           Unattached                8.17   2 
 12  1331 Burroughs, James       Rider                     8.17   1 
 13  1607 Roy, Benjamin          WPI                       8.19   2 
 14  1258 Connaughton, Phili     Providence                8.30   2 
 15   947 Evanter, Jacob         Dartmouth                 8.34   2 
 16  1478 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              8.36   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:13.56   1 
     1) 1643 campbell, Antony           2) 1652 Steele, Edino             
     3) 1653 wesley, cyrus              4) 1654 wingfall, lance           
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:15.64   1 
     1) 1479 Brown, Donte               2) 1500 Wundt, Jeffrey            
     3) 1477 Bennett, Craig             4) 1487 Liekweg, Robert           
  3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:17.42   2 
     1) 1285 Alexander, Brian           2) 1306 Reigstad, Andrew          
     3) 1295 Damon, Rob                 4) 1300 Kennedy, David            
  4 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:17.79   4 
     1) 1012 Greigre, Hafiz             2) 1029 Tirella, Christian        
     3) 1031 Williams, Kyle             4) 1005 Brennan, Joseph           
  5 Bryant  'A'                                         3:18.35   2 
     1) 910 Pugliano, Joseph            2) 905 DiBella, Michael           
     3) 908 O'Connor, Thomas            4) 906 Engel, Alexander           
  6 Rider  'A'                                          3:18.60   2 
     1) 1340 Lim, Jammar                2) 1331 Burroughs, James          
     3) 1336 Hightower, David           4) 1337 Kim, Daequan              
  7 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:18.80   2 
     1) 1190 Rutherford, Chris          2) 1179 Kelsey, Jason             
     3) 1177 Fay, Eric                  4) 1183 Merrigan, Kevin           
  8 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:18.92   2 
     1) 1410 Moore, Jake                2) 1405 Chipman, Parker           
     3) 1408 Gobbi, Corey               4) 1415 Sawyer, Jimmy             
  9 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:19.65   1 
     1) 790 Esposito, Max               2) 809 VanOpdorp, Davis           
     3) 804 Page, R.J.                  4) 808 Senick, Joel               
 10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:21.07   3 
     1) 1400 Lumax, Selasi              2) 1402 Nill, Brian               
     3) 1401 McLean, Adam               4) 1403 Robbins, Brian            
 11 Yale  'A'                                           3:21.51   1 
     1) 1619 Evans, Marty               2) 1614 Bieszard, Matt            
     3) 1621 Galligan, Ted              4) 1631 Ray, Remi                 
 12 Boston U.  'B'                                      3:21.91   3 
     1) 800 Mayer, Thomas               2) 801 Mazzochette, Mark          
     3) 814 Zimmerman, Michael          4) 806 Pereira, Matt              
 13 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:22.19   3 
     1) 1038 Bronson, Kevin             2) 1039 Brotsch, John             
     3) 1040 Brown, Niko                4) 1044 Fitch, Steve              
 14 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:26.24   3 
     1) 1498 White, Evan                2) 1481 delGuidice, Nicholas      
     3) 1492 Oliver, Justin             4) 1495 Schussler, Joshua         
 15 Ric  'A'                                            3:26.76   5 
     1) 1325 N'Tow, George              2) 1320 Duguay, Kyle              
     3) 1319 Cole, Michael              4) 1328 Togbah, Aloysius          
 16 Marist  'A'                                         3:26.97   5 
     1) 1144 Lopez, Josh                2) 1150 Powell, Derrick           
     3) 1142 Kristie, John              4) 1134 Frederickson, Colin       
 17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:27.09   4 
     1) 1369 Kasper, Scott              2) 1362 Conti, Peter              
     3) 1366 Haney, Ian                 4) 1386 Synan, Kenneth            
 18 Wpi  'A'                                            3:27.48   4 
     1) 1604 Kocienski, Stephen         2) 1608 Shooshan, Ryan            
     3) 1612 Woodnorth, Scott           4) 1606 Morette, Kyle             
 19 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:27.58   5 
     1) 1275 Desrosiers, Jean           2) 1277 Lockhart, Donnell         
     3) 1281 Upshaw, Jahmel             4) 1276 Francois, Jerry           
 20 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:27.77   6 
     1) 725 Torres, Jared               2) 704 Baclawski, Adrian          
     3) 727 Worilds, Terrance           4) 706 Begansky, Michael          
 21 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:31.47   6 
     1) 864 White, Kevin                2) 855 perreault, Matthew         
     3) 861 Szrom, Chris                4) 840 D'Agostino, Christopher    
 22 Marist  'B'                                         3:35.41   6 
     1) 1149 Panebianco, Matt           2) 1136 Havard, Kyle              
     3) 1137 Janczyk, Matthew           4) 1139 Johnson, Colin            
 23 Gordon  'A'                                         3:37.04   6 
     1) 1065 Haschig, Brett             2) 1071 Porizky, Josh             
     3) 1068 Maloney, Marty             4) 1072 Pottorf, Andrew           
 -- New Haven  'A'                                          DNF   3 
     1) 1239 Reid, Winston              2) 1229 Downing, Kevin            
     3) 1232 Ezemma, Chidoziem          4) 1236 Maldonado, Sylvestre      
 -- Brown  'A'                                              DNF   4 
     1) 876 Elder, Nathan               2) 886 Keefer, Zach               
     3) 884 Howland, Marc               4) 896 Sghiatti, Vincent          
 -- St. Lawrence  'A'                                        DQ   5 
     1) 1420 Fisher, Andy               2) 1423 Frymire, Leif             
     3) 1434 Pugliano, Christopher      4) 1438 Williams, Bradley         
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    9:55.25  
     1) 1036 Berube, Lee                2) 1046 Gallagher, Pat            
     3) 1059 O'Connor, Ryan             4) 1061 Potter, Henry             
  2 Brown  'A'                                          9:55.80  
     1) 875 Duffy, Matt                 2) 895 Schurz, Anthony            
     3) 876 Elder, Nathan               4) 883 Hardy, Duriel              
  3 American Int'l  'A'                                10:04.21  
     1) 718 Kemboi, Victor              2) 709 Calenda, Maurice           
     3) 705 Barnett, Emile              4) 711 Devanne, Julien            
  4 Southern Maine  'A'                                10:09.52  
     1) 1414 Richardson, Justin         2) 1408 Gobbi, Corey              
     3) 1415 Sawyer, Jimmy              4) 1406 Even, Tim                 
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:10.94  
     1) 1170 Berger, David              2) 1187 Palmer, Ford              
     3) 1175 Egan, Pat                  4) 1191 Schaffer, Eric            
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  10:12.25  
     1) 1422 Fox, Terrence              2) 1434 Pugliano, Christopher     
     3) 1421 Fox, Michael               4) 1435 Ramsey, Dan               
  7 Southern Maine  'B'                                10:22.00  
     1) 1409 Gomes, Alex                2) 1410 Moore, Jake               
     3)                                 4) 1412 Neuts, Seth               
  8 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:33.27  
     1) 1016 Haringa, Matthew           2) 1008 Chick, Doug               
     3) 1007 Cahill, David              4) 1025 Place, Ryan               
  9 Hfc Striders TC  'A'                               10:33.66  
     1) 1095 Teague, Chris              2) 1096 Unger, TJ                 
     3) 1093 Cakouros, Jason            4) 1094 Danforth, Leon            
 10 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                     10:40.85  
     1) 1212 thompson, Cody             2) 1209 Sanchez, Ernesto          
     3) 1206 Kennedy, Weston            4) 1201 Coco, Andrew              
 11 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 10:54.12  
     1) 988 Kibler, Chris               2) 995 Petersen, Jimmy            
     3) 997 Schaeffer, Kyle             4) 998 Spano, Matt                
 12 Colby  'A'                                         10:58.59  
     1) 921 Bienkowski, Mike            2) 922 Bowe, James                
     3) 925 Doherty Munro, Luke         4) 929 Peters, Alec               
 13 Colby  'B'                                         11:04.27  
     1) 924 Desmond, Brian              2) 926 Duncanson, Austin          
     3) 930 Reilly, Mike                4) 932 Supple, Will               
 14 Colby  'C'                                         11:10.50  
     1) 923 Crockett, Ethan             2) 927 Grant, Samuel              
     3) 928 Nadeau, Matthieu            4) 931 Ripoll, Sean               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   715 James, Noel            American Int             2.07m    6-09.50 
  2   866 Mende, Adamu           Bronx CC                 2.01m    6-07.00 
  3  1287 Baltzell, Trent        Rhode Island             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4  1310 Thomas, Rainford       Rhode Island            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5   719 Moore, Dylan           American Int            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  6  1339 Leonard, Tyree         Rider                    1.93m    6-04.00 
  6   890 Maddocks, Jordan       Brown                    1.93m    6-04.00 
  8   763 Bogosian, Jonathan     Boston Colle            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  9  1296 Elliott, Michael       Rhode Island            J1.93m    6-04.00 
 10   714 Goldson, Terri         American Int             1.88m    6-02.00 
 11   879 Fitzgerald, AJ         Brown                    1.83m    6-00.00 
 11  1081 Funk, Tyler            Harvard                  1.83m    6-00.00 
 11  1089 Palmer, Aaron          Harvard                  1.83m    6-00.00 
 14   841 Ferrara, Nick          Bridgewater             J1.83m    6-00.00 
 14  1052 Keenan, Colin          Geneseo St.             J1.83m    6-00.00 
 16  1317 Carey, Kevin           RIC                      1.78m    5-10.00 
 --   857 Riley, Jack            Bridgewater                 NH            
 --  1542 Goodwick, Jamie        Unattached                  NH            
 --   839 Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater                 NH            
 --  1302 Leonard, Shawn         Rhode Island                NH            
 --  1295 Damon, Rob             Rhode Island                NH            
 --  1060 Pargh, Billy           Geneseo St.                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   948 Folk, Robert           Dartmouth                4.71m   15-05.50 
  2  1083 Gil, Sean              Harvard                  4.56m   14-11.50 
  3  1289 Bartlett, Jonathan     Rhode Island             4.42m   14-06.00 
  4   944 DiCairano, Ken         Dartmouth               J4.42m   14-06.00 
  5   956 McAfee, Ian            Dartmouth                4.26m   13-11.75 
  6  1082 Garin, Fedor           Harvard                  4.11m   13-05.75 
  7  1338 Leggett, Brian         Rider                   J4.11m   13-05.75 
  8  1438 Williams, Bradley      St. Lawrence             3.96m   12-11.75 
  8  1247 Tylock, James          Patriot Pole             3.96m   12-11.75 
 10   810 Weaver, Adam           Boston U.                3.81m   12-06.00 
 11   789 Cumper, Jordan         Boston U.               J3.81m   12-06.00 
 12  1065 Haschig, Brett         Gordon                   3.66m   12-00.00 
 --  1606 Morette, Kyle          WPI                         NH            
 --  1042 Curran, Alex           Geneseo St.                 NH            
 --  1158 Zhang, Henry           Marist                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1179 Kelsey, Jason          Monmouth                 6.88m   22-07.00 
  2   709 Calenda, Maurice       American Int             6.86m   22-06.25 
  3   955 Lesher, Ted            Dartmouth                6.79m   22-03.50 
  4  1551 Ibanez, Zachary        Unattached               6.75m   22-01.75 
  5   958 Poppler, Mike          Dartmouth                6.71m   22-00.25 
  6  1306 Reigstad, Andrew       Rhode Island             6.68m   21-11.00 
  7   760 Adetula, Matt          Boston Colle             6.59m   21-07.50 
  8   708 Bush, Allen            American Int             6.57m   21-06.75 
  9   941 Ching, Andrew          Dartmouth                6.44m   21-01.50 
 10  1329 Asare, Perry           Rider                    6.40m   21-00.00 
 11  1335 Haun, Adam             Rider                    6.31m   20-08.50 
 12  1313 Woodley, Ronald        Rhode Island             6.30m   20-08.00 
 13  1490 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell             6.28m   20-07.25 
 14  1581 Ricciardi, Nichola     GBTC                     6.20m   20-04.25 
 14  1613 Zelic, Matija          WPI                      6.20m   20-04.25 
 16  1188 Reevey, Kollon         Monmouth                 6.19m   20-03.75 
 16  1576 O'Riley, Tim           Unattached               6.19m   20-03.75 
 18  1476 Adams, Joshua          Umass Lowell             6.18m   20-03.50 
 19   874 Cole, Reginald         Brown                    6.15m   20-02.25 
 20  1436 Scott, Sean            St. Lawrence             6.09m   19-11.75 
 21  1437 Spalik, Justin         St. Lawrence             5.98m   19-07.50 
 22   849 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater              5.97m   19-07.00 
 22  1311 Whalen, James          Rhode Island             5.97m   19-07.00 
 24  1101 Dombrowik, Douglas     Keene State              5.82m   19-01.25 
 25   902 Thompson, Kenneth      Brown                    5.80m   19-00.50 
 26  1060 Pargh, Billy           Geneseo St.              5.78m   18-11.75 
 27   993 Nelson, Tony           Fitchburg St             5.75m   18-10.50 
 28   904 Yow, Bobby             Brown                    5.56m   18-03.00 
 29   795 Kreutzjans, Nichol     Boston U.                5.40m   17-08.75 
 30  1132 Fitzsimons, Ryan       Marist                   5.31m   17-05.25 
 31   836 Bandarra, Matthew      Bridgewater              5.22m   17-01.50 
 32   714 Goldson, Terri         American Int             4.34m   14-03.00 
 --  1238 Querze, Ian            New Haven                 FOUL            
 --  1478 Blazon, Matthew        Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 --   872 Chapin, Andrew         Brown                     FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   874 Cole, Reginald         Brown                   14.62m   47-11.75 
  2   872 Chapin, Andrew         Brown                   14.22m   46-08.00 
  3  1368 Jean-Louis, Berton     Sacred Heart            13.82m   45-04.25 
  4   709 Calenda, Maurice       American Int            13.71m   44-11.75 
  5  1349 Guerrier, Jim          Roxbury CC              13.61m   44-08.00 
  6  1490 Nguidjoi, William      Umass Lowell            13.30m   43-07.75 
  7  1329 Asare, Perry           Rider                   13.26m   43-06.00 
  8  1310 Thomas, Rainford       Rhode Island            13.17m   43-02.50 
  9   902 Thompson, Kenneth      Brown                   12.80m   42-00.00 
 10  1251 Johnson, Jabari        Phillips Exe            12.71m   41-08.50 
 11  1436 Scott, Sean            St. Lawrence            12.59m   41-03.75 
 12  1339 Leonard, Tyree         Rider                   12.57m   41-03.00 
 13   979 Callahan, Kyle         Fitchburg St            12.52m   41-01.00 
 14  1060 Pargh, Billy           Geneseo St.             12.35m   40-06.25 
 15  1069 Noga, Aaron            Gordon                  12.17m   39-11.25 
 16   839 Cusick, Jared          Bridgewater             11.84m   38-10.25 
 17  1037 Besso, Ian             Geneseo St.             11.68m   38-04.00 
 18   849 Malik, Mohammed        Bridgewater             11.34m   37-02.50 
 --  1188 Reevey, Kollon         Monmouth                  FOUL            
 --  1335 Haun, Adam             Rider                     FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1501 Lundy, Larry           Unat-Monmout            17.60m   57-09.00 
  2   919 Langhauser, John       Central Park            17.06m   55-11.75 
  3  1489 Murray, Cory           Umass Lowell            16.38m   53-09.00 
  4  1176 Elardo, Vincent        Monmouth                16.33m   53-07.00 
  5   893 Powlen, Bryan          Brown                   16.24m   53-03.50 
  6  1299 Keeling, Jacob         Rhode Island            16.20m   53-01.75 
  7   787 Bicanic, Jan           Boston U.               15.85m   52-00.00 
  8   865 Charles, Joseph        Bronx CC                15.01m   49-03.00 
  9   813 Withrow, Daniel        Boston U.               14.92m   48-11.50 
 10  1305 Peterson, Derek        Rhode Island            14.86m   48-09.00 
 11  1343 Merino, Jorge          Rider                   14.72m   48-03.50 
 12  1290 Borrelli, Gregory      Rhode Island            14.63m   48-00.00 
 13  1332 Clark, John            Rider                   14.47m   47-05.75 
 14  1633 Smith, David           Yale                    14.25m   46-09.00 
 15  1172 Carle, Shane           Monmouth                14.22m   46-08.00 
 16   937 Alexander, Chris       Dartmouth               14.17m   46-06.00 
 17   968 Vorhies, Tom           Dartmouth               14.07m   46-02.00 
 18  1519 Bergeron, Joil         Unattached              13.79m   45-03.00 
 19  1104 Kolacz, Bryan          Keene State             13.54m   44-05.25 
 20  1598 Baker, Jeff            WPI                     13.48m   44-02.75 
 21  1189 Rizzotto, Victor       Monmouth                13.35m   43-09.75 
 22   888 Lipinsky, Alexande     Brown                   12.99m   42-07.50 
 23   992 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St            12.91m   42-04.25 
 24   954 Kephart, Don           Dartmouth               12.88m   42-03.25 
 25  1244 Woodin, Joshua         New Haven               12.82m   42-00.75 
 25  1202 Duncavage, Zacary      Naval Academ            12.82m   42-00.75 
 27  1240 Renna, Michael         New Haven               12.78m   41-11.25 
 28   985 Jean, Brandon          Fitchburg St            12.61m   41-04.50 
 29  1056 Markel, Zach           Geneseo St.             12.60m   41-04.25 
 30  1583 Rockwell, Nick         Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
 31  1600 Collins, Fran          WPI                     12.36m   40-06.75 
 32  1377 Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart            12.31m   40-04.75 
 33   904 Yow, Bobby             Brown                   12.18m   39-11.50 
 34  1379 Petrucci, Chase        Sacred Heart            12.16m   39-10.75 
 35   853 Page, Joseph           Bridgewater             12.07m   39-07.25 
 36   897 Smith, Daniel          Brown                   12.04m   39-06.00 
 37   730 Dabrieo, Kevin         Assumption              12.00m   39-04.50 
 38   990 Lima, Michael          Fitchburg St            11.92m   39-01.25 
 39  1043 D'Amuro, Nick          Geneseo St.             11.69m   38-04.25 
 40  1058 Murphy, Brendan        Geneseo St.             11.33m   37-02.25 
 41  1658 Pornelos, Emil         Unattached              11.21m   36-09.50 
 42  1000 Viccaro, Anthony       Fitchburg St            11.08m   36-04.25 
 43  1228 Diguglielmo, Charl     New Haven               10.63m   34-10.50 
 44   847 Lahey, Pat             Bridgewater             10.37m   34-00.25 
 45   842 Finn, Shawn            Bridgewater             10.24m   33-07.25 
 46  1263 Justus, Stephen        Providence              10.07m   33-00.50 
 47  1533 Currier, Donovan       Unattached               9.52m   31-03.00 
 48  1256 Carnevale, Joe         Providence               7.87m   25-10.00 
 --  1173 Ciccoli, Thomas        Monmouth                  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1104 Kolacz, Bryan          Keene State             18.56m   60-10.75 
  2   951 Irving, David          Dartmouth               17.80m   58-04.75 
  3  1428 Jones, Eric            St. Lawrence            17.61m   57-09.50 
  4  1332 Clark, John            Rider                   17.56m   57-07.50 
  5  1501 Lundy, Larry           Unat-Monmout            17.23m   56-06.50 
  6  1299 Keeling, Jacob         Rhode Island            16.90m   55-05.50 
  7  1600 Collins, Fran          WPI                     16.48m   54-01.00 
  8  1475 Morse, Tim             Twilight Thr            16.31m   53-06.25 
  9  1176 Elardo, Vincent        Monmouth                16.22m   53-02.75 
 10  1626 Levine, Michael        Yale                    16.14m   52-11.50 
 11   773 Kosmas, Mathew         Boston Colle            16.10m   52-10.00 
 12   960 Resendes, Nick         Dartmouth               15.79m   51-09.75 
 13  1305 Peterson, Derek        Rhode Island            15.33m   50-03.50 
 14  1505 Janes, William         Unat-Rhode I            15.28m   50-01.75 
 15  1173 Ciccoli, Thomas        Monmouth                14.81m   48-07.25 
 16   992 Moulo, Matt            Fitchburg St            14.67m   48-01.75 
 17   881 Giese, Brian           Brown                   14.07m   46-02.00 
 18  1227 Creighton, Robert      New Haven              J14.07m   46-02.00 
 19  1348 Wolf, Brandon          Rider                   14.05m   46-01.25 
 20  1304 Nicoll, Justin         Rhode Island            13.98m   45-10.50 
 21  1387 Wagner, Matthew        Sacred Heart            13.89m   45-07.00 
 22  1244 Woodin, Joshua         New Haven               13.80m   45-03.50 
 23  1506 Kusiak, Thaddeus       Unat-Rhode I            13.53m   44-04.75 
 24  1360 Conklin, Mark          Sacred Heart            13.52m   44-04.25 
 25  1507 Piscitelli, Andrew     Unat-Rhode I            13.48m   44-02.75 
 26   888 Lipinsky, Alexande     Brown                   13.45m   44-01.50 
 27  1598 Baker, Jeff            WPI                     13.19m   43-03.25 
 28  1347 Verrall, Richard       Rider                   12.98m   42-07.00 
 29   782 Vereen, Justin         Boston Colle            12.85m   42-02.00 
 30  1379 Petrucci, Chase        Sacred Heart            12.11m   39-08.75 
 31  1056 Markel, Zach           Geneseo St.             12.01m   39-05.00 
 31   985 Jean, Brandon          Fitchburg St            12.01m   39-05.00 
 33  1242 Timmons, Travis        New Haven               11.99m   39-04.00 
 34  1374 Mahl, Christopher      Sacred Heart            11.89m   39-00.25 
 35  1377 Miccio, Philip         Sacred Heart            11.25m   36-11.00 
 36   999 Taddeo, Paul           Fitchburg St            11.13m   36-06.25 
 37  1043 D'Amuro, Nick          Geneseo St.             11.03m   36-02.25 
 38   852 Moy, Calvin            Bridgewater             10.98m   36-00.25 
 39  1343 Merino, Jorge          Rider                   10.82m   35-06.00 
 40   865 Charles, Joseph        Bronx CC                10.67m   35-00.25 
 41  1058 Murphy, Brendan        Geneseo St.             10.39m   34-01.25 
 42  1202 Duncavage, Zacary      Naval Academ            10.00m   32-09.75 
 43   850 Martell, Joe           Bridgewater              9.13m   29-11.50 
 --  1114 White, Nick            Keene State               FOUL            
 --  1189 Rizzotto, Victor       Monmouth                  FOUL            
 --  1605 Liguori, Thomas        WPI                       FOUL            
 --   726 William, Edwin         American Int              FOUL            

Terriers In the Community

BU student-athletes donate over 4,000 hours of their time each year to non-profit organizations.

LEARN MORE

Patriot League Network

Find out how to watch your Terriers compete at home and on the road in the Patriot League!

LEARN MORE

Student-Athlete of the Week

Green averaged a double-double to help the Terriers to a pair of victories.

LEARN MORE