Recap

Lancer Timing Services			  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                          2009 Valentine Invitational                          
                            2/13/2009 to 2/14/2009                             
                                    
				FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2212 Headley, Steve          Springfield               6.37q  1 
  2 1297 Palmer, Hank            Athletisme Montr          6.43q  1 
  3 1821 Mock, Greg              Lock Haven                6.45q  2 
  4 2516 Campbell, Aaron         Vermont                   6.46q  1 
  5 2241 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                 6.48q  1 
  6 2457 mcmahan, kevin          Unattached                6.51q  2 
  7 2383 Mor, Tal                Unat-Concordia (          6.51q  2 
  8 1298 Pedneault, David        Athletisme Montr          6.51q  1 
  9 2343 Velez, Darius           Umass Amherst             6.52q  3 
 10 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha     Dartmouth                 6.53q  2 
 11 1845 Fluellen, Jhamal        Maine                     6.58q  4 
 12 2187 Ocran, Nana             So. Conn. St.             6.59q  1 
 13 1569 Winkler, Nathan         Concordia (Cal.)          6.60q  3 
 14 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo        VCU                       6.62q  1 
 15 1468 Egbe, Amechi            C.T.S. Track Clu          6.62q  2 
 16 1291 Mock, Geoffrey          Assumption                6.63q  4 
 17 2071 Makinde, Oluwasegun     Ottawa Lions              6.65   3 
 18 1474 Johnson, Terrence       California (Pa.)          6.65   3 
 19 1855 Williams, Landis        Maine                     6.65   3 
 20 2627 Faulkner, Troy          Zenith Velocity           6.66   3 
 21 2512 Moody, Allan            VCU                       6.67   3 
 22 1471 Cole, Dennis            California (Pa.)          6.68   4 
 23 2522 Grant, Cameron          Vermont                   6.69   4 
 24 2623 Whitman, Matt           WPI                       6.69   6 
 25 2147 Lyttleton, Justin       Rochester                 6.70   8 
 26 2463 paul, josue             Unattached                6.70   7 
 26 2501 Blyden, Jamal           VCU                       6.70   1 
 28 1249 Clark, Christopher      Army                      6.70   5 
 29 2629 Llanos, Enrique         Zenith Velocity           6.71   5 
 30 2237 Neville, Stephan        Stonehill                 6.71   6 
 31 2063 Monsour, Ramon          Ottawa                    6.71   4 
 32 1930 Faille, David           McGill                    6.72   2 
 33 2499 Allen, Brandon          VCU                       6.73   3 
 34 1708 Harlacher, Craig        Geneseo St.               6.73   7 
 35 2128 Manlaviti, Thomas       Providence                6.74  10 
 36 2202 Amendola, Matt          Springfield               6.74   5 
 37 2321 Collins, Arjun          Umass Amherst             6.75   7 
 38 2365 Monson, Roy             Umass Lowell              6.75   6 
 39 2205 Bruno, Jeff             Springfield               6.76   4 
 39 1813 Faulkner, Preston       Lock Haven                6.76   8 
 41 1848 Horner, Andrew          Maine                     6.78   7 
 42 2561 Ouellet-Léveill, Cl     Vert et Or                6.79   5 
 43 2206 Bruno, Mark             Springfield               6.80   6 
 44 1582 Samma, Alex             Conn College              6.80   6 
 45 2057 Batt, Jeremy            Ottawa                    6.81  12 
 46 2474 Samuels, Everad         Unattached                6.82   5 
 46 1709 Hart, Matthew           Geneseo St.               6.82   9 
 48 2382 Mor, Ram                Unat-Concordia (          6.83   8 
 49 2157 Kromah, Louseney        Roxbury CC                6.83   9 
 50 2378 Xavier, John            Unat-Bronx CC             6.83   2 
 50 1630 Tracy, Joe              Dartmouth                 6.83   4 
 52 2064 Risling, Tony           Ottawa                    6.83   7 
 53 1275 Underwood, Tim          Army                      6.84   8 
 54 1274 Trobee, Aaron           Army                      6.84   8 
 55 1571 DeShields, Alex         Conn College              6.84   9 
 56 2260 Dobson, Jeff            Syracuse Charger          6.84   5 
 57 1439 Suhr, Jeff              Brockport St.             6.85   9 
 58 2158 Springfield, Wayne      Roxbury CC                6.86   8 
 59 2517 Cohen, Phil             Vermont                   6.87   9 
 60 2620 Price, Shaun            WPI                       6.88   7 
 61 2515 Bush, Raheen            Vermont                   6.88   7 
 62 2503 Jones, Kyle             VCU                       6.88   2 
 63 2140 Chisholm, Nicholas      Rochester                 6.89   8 
 64 1541 Commey, Joshua          Colby-Sawyer              6.90  10 
 65 2138 Buttaccio, Travis       Rochester                 6.90   9 
 66 1197 Brown, Lloyd            American Int'l            6.92   6 
 67 2563 Plouffe, Samuel         Vert et Or                6.92   5 
 68 1880 Cocca, Michael          Marist                    6.93   6 
 69 1900 McCloskey, Mike         Marist                    6.95  10 
 70 2453 mcghie, alain           Unattached                6.96   6 
 71 1373 Barth, David            Boston U.                 6.98  10 
 72 2630 mc neil, jason          Zenith Velocity           7.00   7 
 73 2487 Wallace, Chris          Unattached                7.11   8 
 74 2407 Conley, Thomas          Unattached                7.13  10 
 75 1546 Kevin, Coyle            Colby-Sawyer              7.15  10 
 76 1915 Proctor, Edward         Mass Velocity             7.17  11 
 77 1543 Didrichsen, Stefan      Colby-Sawyer              7.19  10 
 78 1909 Viets, Neal             Marist                    7.29  11 
 79 2527 Lemieux, Chris          Vermont                   7.30  10 
 80 1549 Tabiri, Ernest          Colby-Sawyer              7.38  11 
 81 1975 Gifford, Justin         Naval Academy Pr          7.39  11 
 82 1685 McConnell, Christop     GBTC                      7.49  11 
 83 1874 Boylan, James           Marist                    7.54  11 
 84 2222 Stratton, Jonathan      St. Anselm                7.54   9 
 85 1917 Travers, Michael        Mass Velocity TC          7.66  11 
 86 1913 Gillen, Tom             Mass Velocity             7.77  12 
 87 1682 Kelly, Daniel           GBTC                      7.83  12 
 88 1914 McDonough, Bill         Mass Velocity             8.14  12 
 89 1920 Chase, Stephen          massvelocity              8.17  12 
 90 1969 Robinson, Bill          MVTC                      8.33  12 
 -- 1279 Wright, Jermaine        Army                        FS   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 2212 Headley, Steve          Springfield               6.34   1 
  2 1297 Palmer, Hank            Athletisme Montr          6.37   1 
  3 2516 Campbell, Aaron         Vermont                   6.40   1 
  4 2457 mcmahan, kevin          Unattached                6.46   1 
  5 1821 Mock, Greg              Lock Haven                6.49   1 
  6 2343 Velez, Darius           Umass Amherst             6.50   2 
  7 2383 Mor, Tal                Unat-Concordia (          6.50   1 
  8 2241 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                 6.50   1 
  9 1298 Pedneault, David        Athletisme Montr          6.55   1 
 10 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo        VCU                       6.57   2 
 11 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha     Dartmouth                 6.57   2 
 12 1291 Mock, Geoffrey          Assumption                6.60   2 
 13 1569 Winkler, Nathan         Concordia (Cal.)          6.60   2 
 14 1845 Fluellen, Jhamal        Maine                     6.65   2 
 15 1468 Egbe, Amechi            C.T.S. Track Clu          6.68   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1863 Johnson, Albert         Manhattan                21.61   4 
  2 1679 Greigre, Hafiz          GBTC                     21.65   1 
  3 2065 Robertson, Michael      Ottawa                   21.68   2 
  4 2626 campbell, Antony        Zenith Velocity          21.70   1 
  5 1996 Dano, Gabreal           New Hampshire            21.82   4 
  6 2212 Headley, Steve          Springfield              21.87   3 
  7 2071 Makinde, Oluwasegun     Ottawa Lions             21.94   7 
  8 1818 Jones, Chris            Lock Haven               21.95   3 
  9 1259 McDaniel, Alfred        Army                     22.00  10 
 10 2583 Robinson, Cailean       Wheaton (Mass.)          22.00   5 
 11 1995 Brehm, William          New Hampshire            22.02   6 
 12 2049 Reed, Joe               Oneonta                  22.05   2 
 13 1298 Pedneault, David        Athletisme Montr         22.07   1 
 14 2587 Wright, Michael         Wheaton (Mass.)          22.09   9 
 15 2375 Wundt, Jeffrey          Umass Lowell             22.10  15 
 16 2241 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                22.13   2 
 17 2063 Monsour, Ramon          Ottawa                   22.17   4 
 18 2180 Joseph, Tyrone          So. Conn. St.            22.19   5 
 19 2594 Fitzgerald, Taylor      Williams                 22.21   7 
 20 2597 Hoerman, Alex           Williams                 22.22   7 
 21 1824 Roberts, Steve          Lock Haven               22.24   5 
 22 1645 Greenhouse, Alex        Emory                    22.26   3 
 23 1473 Ehrensberger, Frank     California (Pa.)         22.29  10 
 24 2383 Mor, Tal                Unat-Concordia (         22.31   4 
 25 2457 mcmahan, kevin          Unattached               22.31   1 
 26 1459 O'Connor, Thomas        Bryant                   22.33   6 
 27 2030 Benedict, Steven        NJ Elite                 22.33   6 
 28 1569 Winkler, Nathan         Concordia (Cal.)         22.34   3 
 29 1643 Faits, Tyler            Emory                    22.37  10 
 30 1604 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha     Dartmouth                22.38   8 
 31 1376 Esposito, Max           Boston U.                22.38   7 
 32 1211 Smith, Dominic          American Int'l           22.39   2 
 33 1474 Johnson, Terrence       California (Pa.)         22.39  22 
 34 2503 Jones, Kyle             VCU                      22.40   8 
 35 1610 Edmonds, Tim            Dartmouth                22.40   4 
 36 1930 Faille, David           McGill                   22.41   3 
 37 1951 Morton, Stephen         MIT                      22.43  10 
 38 2577 Ibric, Merzudin         Wheaton (Mass.)          22.45   8 
 39 1401 Hall-Jones, Damon       Bowdoin                  22.46  15 
 39 1386 Pereira, Matt           Boston U.                22.46   5 
 41 2309 Fitzgerald, Kevin       Tufts                    22.47  15 
 42 2516 Campbell, Aaron         Vermont                  22.50   9 
 43 2335 Miller, Brian           Umass Amherst            22.52  14 
 44 1708 Harlacher, Craig        Geneseo St.              22.53  20 
 45 2028 Manenkoff, Jason        NJ Elite                 22.57   6 
 46 2573 Cimino, Mark            Wheaton (Mass.)          22.57  11 
 47 1809 Francis, Michael        LeMans                   22.60   5 
 48 1291 Mock, Geoffrey          Assumption               22.66  22 
 49 2147 Lyttleton, Justin       Rochester                22.69  23 
 50 1945 Dozier, Kahlil          MIT                      22.70  18 
 51 1249 Clark, Christopher      Army                     22.72  23 
 52 2522 Grant, Cameron          Vermont                  22.72  11 
 53 1241 Batcho, Zachary         Army                     22.73  23 
 54 1670 Schmidt, Brian          Fordham                  22.73  16 
 55 1666 Lyons, Christopher      Fordham                  22.73  13 
 56 1261 Michels, Christophe     Army                     22.74  13 
 57 1279 Wright, Jermaine        Army                     22.82  21 
 57 2260 Dobson, Jeff            Syracuse Charger         22.82  11 
 59 2635 Teller, Kedzie          Boston U.                22.85  15 
 60 1500 Ward, Najua             CCNY                     22.86  22 
 61 1767 Maggio, Andrew          Holy Cross               22.87  10 
 62 2157 Kromah, Louseney        Roxbury CC               22.88  20 
 63 1274 Trobee, Aaron           Army                     22.91  12 
 64 1439 Suhr, Jeff              Brockport St.            22.93  15 
 65 2068 Biocchi, Devin          Ottawa Lions             22.97  24 
 66 1468 Egbe, Amechi            C.T.S. Track Clu         22.97   2 
 67 2140 Chisholm, Nicholas      Rochester                22.98  22 
 68 2237 Neville, Stephan        Stonehill                23.00  11 
 69 1204 Joseph, Alex            American Int'l           23.01  17 
 70 1390 Wilder, Kodjo           Boston U.                23.01  12 
 71 2202 Amendola, Matt          Springfield              23.01  17 
 72 2057 Batt, Jeremy            Ottawa                   23.02  12 
 73 2343 Velez, Darius           Umass Amherst            23.04  13 
 74 1595 Farnham-Haskell, Za     Cortland St.             23.04  25 
 75 1669 Ryan, Brandon           Fordham                  23.05  14 
 76 1426 Pino, Charlie           Brandeis                 23.06  19 
 77 2204 Brognano, Tom           Springfield              23.08  19 
 78 2128 Manlaviti, Thomas       Providence               23.09  27 
 79 2474 Samuels, Everad         Unattached               23.09  16 
 80 2205 Bruno, Jeff             Springfield              23.11  16 
 81 1655 Delligatti, Nick        Fordham                  23.12  12 
 82 1438 Reiss, Steve            Brockport St.            23.14  17 
 83 2602 Nagy, Viktor            Williams                 23.15  13 
 83 1471 Cole, Dennis            California (Pa.)         23.15  31 
 85 2229 Driscoll, John          Stonehill                23.16  18 
 86 2630 mc neil, jason          Zenith Velocity          23.17  11 
 87 1497 Saint Dic, Alain        CCNY                     23.17  30 
 88 2382 Mor, Ram                Unat-Concordia (         23.17  14 
 89 1481 Wilson, Vincent         California (Pa.)         23.19  19 
 90 2321 Collins, Arjun          Umass Amherst            23.25  23 
 91 1420 Gregoire, Pat           Brandeis                 23.29  18 
 92 1209 Roach, Michael          American Int'l           23.36  31 
 93 2206 Bruno, Mark             Springfield              23.36  20 
 94 2089 Burgess, Kewsi          Plattsburgh St.          23.36  26 
 95 1372 Lamb, Jamaal            Boston Int'l TC          23.37  26 
 96 2631 Mc niel, Earl           Zenith Velocity          23.37  17 
 97 2513 Alvord, Jared           Vermont                  23.40  28 
 98 1225 Fuller, Anthony         Amherst                  23.42  25 
 99 1442 Hayes, Clayton          Bronx CC                 23.43  20 
100 2467 Rehm, Tim               Unattached               23.46  25 
101 2064 Risling, Tony           Ottawa                   23.46  18 
102 1536 Daly, Brent             Colby                    23.47  26 
103 1592 Bisceglia, Gino         Cortland St.             23.48  13 
104 1432 Xuelin, Stanley         Brandeis                 23.48  24 
105 1880 Cocca, Michael          Marist                   23.49  17 
106 1804 Hamil, Sean             Kingsborough CC          23.50   9 
107 1575 Hula, Matt              Conn College             23.51  23 
108 1484 Stennett, Garfield      Cardinal Track C         23.53  21 
109 2600 McManama, Samuel        Williams                 23.56  20 
110 2623 Whitman, Matt           WPI                      23.57  21 
111 1806 Kopach, Aleksandr       Kingsborough CC          23.60   7 
112 2453 mcghie, alain           Unattached               23.62  14 
113 1630 Tracy, Joe              Dartmouth                23.62  18 
114 1696 Tirella, Christian      GBTC                     23.65   9 
115 1861 Fuqua, Chandall         Manhattan                23.68  19 
116 1493 Pagan, Jonathan         CCNY                     23.72  29 
117 1808 Prince, Blake           Kingsborough CC          23.80   8 
118 2563 Plouffe, Samuel         Vert et Or               23.83  25 
119 1598 McManus, Dan            Cortland St.             23.84  27 
120 1488 Fanith, Adonis          CCNY                     23.85  28 
121 1768 Malloy, Andrew          Holy Cross               23.87  28 
122 2158 Springfield, Wayne      Roxbury CC               23.88  24 
123 2086 Beiber, Jordan          Plattsburgh St.          23.92  27 
124 1541 Commey, Joshua          Colby-Sawyer             23.94  26 
125 2104 Mockus, Bryan           Plattsburgh St.          23.99  28 
126 1229 Legister, Sean          Amherst                  24.00  28 
127 1900 McCloskey, Mike         Marist                   24.05  27 
128 1494 Paye, Mamadou           CCNY                     24.10  34 
129 2148 Mitchell, Ceylon        Rochester                24.15  22 
130 2111 Woods, Brad             Plattsburgh St.          24.18  29 
131 2137 Bordeaux, Jeffrey       Rochester                24.26  24 
132 1870 Boateng, Morrison       Manhattanville           24.26  34 
133 1283 Dowd, Anthony           Assumption               24.28  24 
134 1896 Kristie, John           Marist                   24.31  27 
135 1909 Viets, Neal             Marist                   24.36  31 
136 2500 Black, Ronnie           VCU                      24.37  16 
137 1540 Cole, Matt              Colby-Sawyer             24.39  29 
138 1485 Cazeau, Roodler         CCNY                     24.42  32 
139 1275 Underwood, Tim          Army                     24.47  29 
140 1915 Proctor, Edward         Mass Velocity            24.55  30 
141 1197 Brown, Lloyd            American Int'l           24.69  25 
142 1732 Hwang, Jeff             Gordon                   24.70  33 
143 1201 Dennis, Jason           American Int'l           24.72  33 
144 2027 Lyashenko, Valentin     Nike Central Par         24.73  31 
145 2120 Connaughton, Philip     Providence               24.78  26 
146 1583 Webbe, Rob              Conn College             24.87  32 
147 1472 Donovan, Michael        California (Pa.)         24.93  32 
148 1487 Durojaieye, Frederi     CCNY                     24.93  32 
149 2565 Rachati, Ayoub          Vert et Or               24.96   9 
150 2072 Nazerally, Riyadh       Ottawa Lions             25.07  30 
151 1874 Boylan, James           Marist                   25.13  34 
152 1543 Didrichsen, Stefan      Colby-Sawyer             25.23  30 
153 2376 Douglas, Flavious       Unat-Bronx CC            25.32  21 
154 1572 Foumena, Jean-Claud     Conn College             25.38  30 
155 1508 Yank, Steve             Club D'Athlétism         25.38  35 
156 1984 Spinello, Michael       Naval Academy Pr         25.50  34 
157 1498 Samuels, Roy            CCNY                     26.06  31 
158 1872 Modin, Dmitri           Manhattanville           26.26  36 
159 1502 Coppola, John           clark university         26.28  36 
160 1729 Capalbo, Zach           Gordon                   26.32  35 
161 1682 Kelly, Daniel           GBTC                     26.68  36 
162 1549 Tabiri, Ernest          Colby-Sawyer             26.70  35 
163 1504 Hurlburt, Thomas        clark university         26.84  33 
164 1873 Rugarabamu, Geoffry     Manhattanville           26.90  37 
165 1919 Taft, Tucker            Mass Velocity Tr         27.10  35 
166 1490 Joseph, Erwin           CCNY                     27.69  33 
167 1684 McAndrew, TJ            GBTC                     27.89  36 
168 1914 McDonough, Bill         Mass Velocity            28.44  37 
169 1528 Miller, Tyler           Coast Guard              29.45  21 
170 1969 Robinson, Bill          MVTC                     29.63  37 
171 1920 Chase, Stephen          massvelocity             30.24  37 
 -- 1813 Faulkner, Preston       Lock Haven                 DNF  14 
 -- 2515 Bush, Raheen            Vermont                    DNF  12 
 -- 2510 Wilson, DeAngelo        VCU                        DNF   1 
 -- 1904 Powell, Derrick         Marist                     DNF  16 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 2065 Robertson, Michael      Ottawa                   47.49   1 
  2 2053 Theiss, Eric            Oneonta                  47.62   4 
  3 2627 Faulkner, Troy          Zenith Velocity          47.71   1 
  4 2626 campbell, Antony        Zenith Velocity          48.19   1 
  5 1812 Edelman, Chris          Lock Haven               48.24   2 
  6 2344 Weltman, Philip         Umass Amherst            48.45   9 
  7 1696 Tirella, Christian      GBTC                     48.76   4 
  8 1337 Vatti, Mike             Bentley                  48.79   5 
  9 2535 Scricca, Justin         Vermont                  48.84   5 
 10 1248 Choate, Larry           Army                     48.85   7 
 11 1670 Schmidt, Brian          Fordham                  49.02  10 
 12 1592 Bisceglia, Gino         Cortland St.             49.03   2 
 13 2250 Pinnock, Merlon         Stony Brook              49.05  12 
 14 2171 Hretsina, Landon        Saskatoon TC             49.09   5 
 15 1261 Michels, Christophe     Army                     49.19   7 
 16 1610 Edmonds, Tim            Dartmouth                49.19   7 
 17 2597 Hoerman, Alex           Williams                 49.23   6 
 18 1822 Moore, Kevin            Lock Haven               49.30  10 
 19 2506 Seward, Donnie          VCU                      49.30   1 
 20 1473 Ehrensberger, Frank     California (Pa.)         49.31   6 
 21 2610 Seferis, Deividas       Williams                 49.31   6 
 22 2189 Pope, Gary              So. Conn. St.            49.33   3 
 23 1645 Greenhouse, Alex        Emory                    49.34   2 
 24 2432 Henry, Roman            Unattached               49.36   2 
 25 2594 Fitzgerald, Taylor      Williams                 49.39   5 
 26 1628 Thomas, Julian          Dartmouth                49.40   7 
 27 2211 Hay, Nickel             Springfield              49.47   8 
 28 2316 Rotella, Phillip        Tufts                    49.51  12 
 29 2632 spence, akeem           Zenith Velocity          49.53   8 
 30 1824 Roberts, Steve          Lock Haven               49.62   9 
 31 1643 Faits, Tyler            Emory                    49.65   8 
 32 2625 Brown, Michael          Zenith Velocity          49.70   3 
 33 2059 Cummings, Brian         Ottawa                   49.71   6 
 34 1515 Adams, Thomas           Coast Guard              49.81  16 
 35 1438 Reiss, Steve            Brockport St.            49.82  12 
 36 1564 Walden, Michael         Colgate                  49.84   7 
 37 1938 White, Aaron            McGill                   49.86   5 
 38 2122 Dewey, Charles          Providence               49.87   1 
 39 1563 Tooker, Grahm           Colgate                  49.89  10 
 40 1211 Smith, Dominic          American Int'l           49.91   9 
 41 2369 Oliver, Justin          Umass Lowell             49.94   8 
 42 1820 McConnell, Ben          Lock Haven               49.94   4 
 43 2336 Odonnell, Andrew        Umass Amherst            49.95  11 
 44 1352 Gaffney, Brendan        Boston College           49.95  13 
 45 2094 Hamm, Peter             Plattsburgh St.          49.98  13 
 46 1500 Ward, Najua             CCNY                     50.05  25 
 47 2328 Gulino, Matthew         Umass Amherst            50.06  16 
 48 2362 Liekweg, Robert         Umass Lowell             50.08  11 
 49 1518 Coleman, Kyle           Coast Guard              50.09  18 
 50 1949 Leonard, Nicholas       MIT                      50.13  21 
 51 2617 Krasinskas, Joe         WPI                      50.14  18 
 52 2132 Stannard, Brian         Providence               50.14  12 
 53 1669 Ryan, Brandon           Fordham                  50.20  11 
 54 1192 Throckmorton, Taylo     Allegheny                50.21  15 
 55 1655 Delligatti, Nick        Fordham                  50.22  19 
 56 1760 Kennedy, Chase          Holy Cross               50.22  20 
 57 2403 buchanan, shawn         Unattached               50.25   9 
 58 2501 Blyden, Jamal           VCU                      50.38   3 
 59 2030 Benedict, Steven        NJ Elite                 50.38  16 
 60 2504 Mathews, Brice          VCU                      50.45   2 
 61 2028 Manenkoff, Jason        NJ Elite                 50.48  11 
 62 2470 Robinson, Michael       Unattached               50.62   4 
 63 1621 Millington, Stephen     Dartmouth                50.66  11 
 64 2087 Berg, Charles           Plattsburgh St.          50.68  19 
 65 2073 Smithers, Cameron       Ottawa Lions             50.70  14 
 66 1231 Moore, Tommy            Amherst                  50.70  15 
 67 1403 Hebert, Kyle            Bowdoin                  50.78  18 
 68 2131 Pandiani, Alan          Providence               50.83  14 
 69 1809 Francis, Michael        LeMans                   50.88  10 
 70 1383 Mazzochette, Mark       Boston U.                50.92  19 
 71 1595 Farnham-Haskell, Za     Cortland St.             50.94  23 
 72 1435 Hine, Eric              Brockport St.            50.97  24 
 73 1362 Mansson, Sebastian      Boston College           50.97  20 
 74 2056 Wren, Sean              Oneonta                  50.98  16 
 75 1703 Brotsch, John           Geneseo St.              50.98   9 
 76 1481 Wilson, Vincent         California (Pa.)         51.04  18 
 77 2068 Biocchi, Devin          Ottawa Lions             51.06  17 
 78 2067 Bell, Spencer           Ottawa Lions             51.11  20 
 79 1666 Lyons, Christopher      Fordham                  51.13  14 
 80 2521 Gargan, Patrick         Vermont                  51.13  19 
 81 2397 Belanger, Steve         Unattached               51.15  28 
 82 1451 Fitzgerald, Andrew      Bryant                   51.16  21 
 83 2628 Leo, Roque              Zenith Velocity          51.19   3 
 84 1415 Winters, Zach           Bowdoin                  51.20  15 
 85 1904 Powell, Derrick         Marist                   51.22  13 
 86 2505 Nkwanga, Mike           VCU                      51.23   3 
 87 1623 Reynoso, Hector         Dartmouth                51.24  13 
 88 1866 Rolston, Paul           Manhattan                51.27  25 
 89 1368 Smith, Brian            Boston College           51.28  20 
 90 2306 Crastnopol, Ben         Tufts                    51.30  14 
 91 2105 Mockus, Josh            Plattsburgh St.          51.36  15 
 92 2077 Souza, Steve            PBTC                     51.38  30 
 93 1675 Brennan, Joseph         GBTC                     51.44  13 
 94 2427 Hackney, Ian            Unattached               51.45   6 
 95 2526 Huizenga, Alex          Vermont                  51.53  16 
 96 1706 Fitch, Steve            Geneseo St.              51.55  19 
 97 1534 Wofford, Josh           Coast Guard              51.55  22 
 98 2050 Reyes, Joe              Oneonta                  51.59  21 
 99 1353 Hassel, Gregory         Boston College           51.60  22 
100 1945 Dozier, Kahlil          MIT                      51.63  27 
101 2600 McManama, Samuel        Williams                 51.64  17 
102 1351 Foley, Kellen           Boston College           51.64  17 
103 2467 Rehm, Tim               Unattached               51.66  25 
104 2575 Dundon, Brian           Wheaton (Mass.)          51.70  24 
105 1676 Cahill, David           GBTC                     51.70  17 
106 1476 Messina, Nicholas       California (Pa.)         51.73  28 
107 1437 Landon, Rusty           Brockport St.            51.74  22 
108 1861 Fuqua, Chandall         Manhattan                51.79  21 
109 2227 Comis, Steve            Stonehill                51.81  15 
110 1853 Thibeault, Kurt         Maine                    51.81  23 
111 1575 Hula, Matt              Conn College             51.85  24 
112 1212 Torres, Jared           American Int'l           51.95  18 
113 2618 Mann, Alan              WPI                      51.95  22 
114 1289 Jusseaume, Peter        Assumption               51.96  22 
115 2121 Davis, Isiaih           Providence               51.98  23 
116 2523 Gross, Stephen          Vermont                  52.02  21 
117 1704 Brown, Niko             Geneseo St.              52.10  26 
118 1493 Pagan, Jonathan         CCNY                     52.10  30 
119 2487 Wallace, Chris          Unattached               52.11  23 
120 1613 Glick, Noah             Dartmouth                52.20  17 
121 1536 Daly, Brent             Colby                    52.32  29 
122 1896 Kristie, John           Marist                   52.34  25 
123 1335 Stephen, Garrett        Bentley                  52.39  26 
124 2631 Mc niel, Earl           Zenith Velocity          52.51   8 
125 2216 Krakowski, Matt         Springfield              52.52  23 
126 2624 Woodnorth, Scott        WPI                      52.53  24 
127 1238 Thompson, Larry         Amherst                  52.55  28 
128 2057 Batt, Jeremy            Ottawa                   52.56  20 
129 2135 Antista, Jon            Rochester                52.59  26 
130 1680 Guida, Andrew           GBTC                     52.73  29 
131 1517 Chevalier, Joseph       Coast Guard              52.74  26 
132 1973 Fanning, Travis         Naval Academy Pr         52.80  27 
133 1436 Johnson, Cameron        Brockport St.            52.82  27 
134 1327 Gauthier, Andrew        Bentley                  52.90  25 
135 1761 LaClair, Connor         Holy Cross               52.92  29 
136 2430 harrison, clarence      Unattached               52.92  12 
137 1807 Oni, Oluwatobi          Kingsborough CC          53.07  10 
138 1458 Monteiro, Anthony       Bryant                   53.14  26 
139 2106 Noonan, Robert          Plattsburgh St.          53.16  29 
140 1194 Begansky, Michael       American Int'l           53.28  28 
141 1548 O'Leary, Ian            Colby-Sawyer             53.48  31 
142 2437 Jones, Gladstone        Unattached               53.53  27 
143 1322 Bakhtiari, Mike         Bentley                  53.57  28 
144 1870 Boateng, Morrison       Manhattanville           53.63  31 
145 2191 Walcott, Everet         So. Conn. St.            53.69  24 
146 1233 Pendergrass, Keith      Amherst                  53.73  30 
147 1735 Matczynski, Jake        Gordon                   53.97  31 
148 1709 Hart, Matthew           Geneseo St.              54.05  27 
149 1427 Roseman, Joshua         Brandeis                 54.33  29 
150 1598 McManus, Dan            Cortland St.             54.39  30 
151 1545 Griffin, Tyler          Colby-Sawyer             54.82  31 
152 1972 Davis, Dominique        Naval Academy Pr         55.40  32 
153 1547 Murdoch, Tyler          Colby-Sawyer             55.70  32 
154 2072 Nazerally, Riyadh       Ottawa Lions             55.70  30 
155 2480 Steeves, Scott          Unattached               56.50  32 
156 1508 Yank, Steve             Club D'Athlétism         56.76  32 
157 2401 Blake, Carroll          Unattached               56.84  32 
158 2434 Holtz, Tom              Unattached               58.21  31 
159 1504 Hurlburt, Thomas        clark university         58.58  33 
160 1918 Brown, Darin            Mass Velocity Tr         59.50  33 
161 1919 Taft, Tucker            Mass Velocity Tr       1:00.01  33 
162 1913 Gillen, Tom             Mass Velocity          1:00.89  33 
 -- 1607 Bryant, Evan            Dartmouth                  DNF  14 
 -- 2479 Steeves, Eric           Unattached                 DNF  33 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1271 Thurman, Brandon        Army                   1:03.25   5 
  2 1678 Freitas, Brian          GBTC                   1:03.66   1 
  3 1865 Pollanen, Tor           Manhattan              1:03.67   1 
  4 1348 Domaracki, Mark         Boston College         1:03.75   1 
  5 2332 laorenza, Samuel        Umass Amherst          1:03.93   1 
  6 2186 Mosley, Corey           So. Conn. St.          1:04.24   2 
  7 2069 Chauvin, Paul           Ottawa Lions           1:04.42   2 
  8 2182 Lumax, Selasi           So. Conn. St.          1:04.83   2 
  9 2494 Laporte, Charles-Ol     Universite Laval       1:04.92   2 
 10 1560 Schwaibold, Dan         Colgate                1:05.11   6 
 11 1450 Engel, Alexander        Bryant                 1:05.19   4 
 12 1561 Smith, Andrew           Colgate                1:05.20   3 
 13 2542 Bobeuf, Florian         Vert et Or             1:05.22   4 
 14 1516 Boyle, David            Coast Guard            1:05.28   4 
 15 1841 Cook, Travis            Maine                  1:05.38   6 
 15 1278 Wright, Brandon         Army                   1:05.38   2 
 17 2146 Lee, Andrew J           Rochester              1:05.38   6 
 18 2185 McLean, Adam            So. Conn. St.          1:05.41   3 
 19 2240 Porcaro, Mark           Stonehill              1:05.44   7 
 20 1847 Holman, Matthew         Maine                  1:05.52   4 
 21 1344 Archer, Tyler           Boston College         1:05.54   3 
 22 2010 Mitchell, Sean          New Hampshire          1:05.66   5 
 23 1887 Frederickson, Colin     Marist                 1:05.91   3 
 24 1414 Wikoff, Riker           Bowdoin                1:06.04   9 
 25 2075 Young, Sean             Ottawa Lions           1:06.34   3 
 26 1754 Fidelus, Sebastian      Holy Cross             1:06.35   4 
 27 1805 Harley, Robert          Kingsborough CC        1:06.44   1 
 28 1405 Irby, Ike               Bowdoin                1:06.51   7 
 29 2325 Dwyer, Jason            Umass Amherst          1:06.70   7 
 30 2249 Leung, Brandon          Stony Brook            1:06.83   5 
 31 1254 Kensy, Taylor           Army                   1:06.97  12 
 32 2226 Camara, Matt            Stonehill              1:07.08   9 
 33 2532 Root, Levi              Vermont                1:07.12   5 
 34 2596 Fusco, Richard          Williams               1:07.38   8 
 35 2203 Behlmer, Kevin          Springfield            1:07.42   8 
 36 1856 Wood, Jeremy            Maine                  1:07.47   6 
 37 2585 Treivush, Dylan         Wheaton (Mass.)        1:07.53  11 
 38 1692 Shen, Francis           GBTC                   1:07.57   8 
 39 2377 Francois, Eldin         Unat-Bronx CC          1:08.02   6 
 40 1396 Cedars, Benjamin        Bowdoin                1:08.12  10 
 41 1948 Kleinguetl, Kevin       MIT                    1:08.28   9 
 42 2492 Boucher, Nicolas        Universite Laval       1:08.40  12 
 43 1277 Weir, Robert            Army                   1:08.44  10 
 44 2514 Archer, Nick            Vermont                1:08.51  11 
 45 1527 Miller, Dan             Coast Guard            1:08.54  10 
 46 2572 Browne, Jason           Wheaton (Mass.)        1:08.63   9 
 47 2243 Aronis, Alex            Stony Brook            1:08.66  11 
 48 1220 Drost, Ryan             Amherst                1:08.78   9 
 49 1979 Jones, Michael          Naval Academy Pr       1:08.85  11 
 50 1449 DiBella, Michael        Bryant                 1:09.13   5 
 51 1555 Hobbs, Gustavus         Colgate                1:09.31   7 
 52 1442 Hayes, Clayton          Bronx CC               1:09.36   8 
 53 1625 Seitz, Brian            Dartmouth              1:09.68  10 
 54 1529 Morris, Bret            Coast Guard            1:09.85  10 
 55 1839 Brousseau III, Wilf     Maine                  1:10.33   7 
 56 2571 Arias, Effrain          Wheaton (Mass.)        1:10.61  12 
 57 1221 Erickson, Chris         Amherst                1:11.31  12 
 58 1491 Mian, Shariq            CCNY                   1:12.28  13 
 59 1739 Van Dyne, Jon           Gordon                 1:12.40  13 
 60 1495 Persaud, Eric           CCNY                   1:15.90  13 
 61 1498 Samuels, Roy            CCNY                   1:24.32  13 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2264 Stenuf, Nick            Syracuse Charger       1:50.50  
  2 1862 Hudak, Alex             Unattached             1:50.65  
  3 1726 Pachella, Michael       George Mason           1:50.70  
  4 2379 Caulfield, Daniel       Unat-California        1:50.97  
  5 2396 Bascom, Deon            Unattached             1:51.85  
  6 1462 Fox, Michael            Bryn Mawr Runnin       1:52.10  
  7 1868 Vuckovic, Milos         Manhattan              1:52.19  
  8 1384 Moreau, Jeff            Boston U.              1:52.45  
  9 1380 Horvath, Balint         Boston U.              1:52.54  
 10 2002 Godfrey, Wiiliam        New Hampshire          1:53.28  
 11 1620 Middleton, Trevor       Dartmouth              1:53.41  
 12 2381 Kacsur, Charles         Unat-California        1:53.67  
 13 2298 Moorhead, Sam           Trinity                1:54.16  
 14 2117 Berlutti, Nick          Providence             1:54.45  
 15 1272 Tingan, Andrew          Army                   1:54.64  
 16 1601 Olsen, Caleb            Cortland St.           1:54.80  
 17 2599 Kosgey, Edgar           Williams               1:54.83  
 18 2400 Bennatan, Tim           Unattached             1:54.88  
 19 2324 Duncan, Sean            Umass Amherst          1:54.90  
 20 1606 Ben, Bramhall           Dartmouth              1:54.94  
 21 2003 Jenkins, Benjamin       New Hampshire          1:54.97  
 22 1798 Najem, Peter            Keene State            1:55.12  
 23 1361 MacIsaac, Andrew        Boston College         1:55.26  
 24 1993 Otto, Joe               New Balance Bost       1:55.35  
 25 1941 Bieniosek, Matt         MIT                    1:55.51  
 26 2399 bennatan, alex          Unattached             1:55.52  
 27 1659 Fitzgerald, Kevin       Fordham                1:55.61  
 28 1673 Szczepaniak, Paul       Fordham                1:55.69  
 29 2009 McDougle, Jacob         New Hampshire          1:55.76  
 30 1658 Finnerty, Thomas        Fordham                1:55.78  
 31 2478 Sofiane, Rachid         Unattached             1:55.79  
 32 1556 Knowlton, Jonathan      Colgate                1:56.06  
 33 1622 Norris, Brendan         Dartmouth              1:56.10  
 34 1633 Turro, John             Dartmouth              1:56.14  
 35 2024 Ohlsson, Birger         Nike Central Par       1:56.17  
 36 1354 Haynes, Kristopher      Boston College         1:56.22  
 37 1276 Wagner, Christopher     Army                   1:56.22  
 38 1690 Schiller, Matt          GBTC                   1:56.38  
 39 2311 Hanrahan, Jason         Tufts                  1:56.43  
 40 1816 Hilton, Nick            Lock Haven             1:56.43  
 41 1332 Langton, Jeremy         Bentley                1:56.52  
 42 1326 Darcy, Dan              Bentley                1:56.57  
 43 1616 Henry, Elliot           Dartmouth              1:56.57  
 44 2529 Lyons, Colin            Vermont                1:56.59  
 45 2373 Wang, Daniel            Umass Lowell           1:56.77  
 46 2025 Seidel, William         Nike Central Par       1:56.83  
 47 2268 DiGioacchino, Pasqu     TCNJ                   1:56.92  
 48 1413 Stein, Brett            Bowdoin                1:57.20  
 49 2497 Philibert-Thiboutot     Universite Laval       1:57.38  
 50 2155 Wolfanger, Daniel       Rochester              1:57.43  
 51 1794 Craven, Patrick         Keene State            1:57.44  
 52 2289 Dennis, Matt            Trinity                1:57.66  
 53 1702 Bronson, Kevin          Geneseo St.            1:57.80  
 54 1810 Amy, Justin             Lock Haven             1:57.81  
 55 2218 Nacsin, Eric            Springfield            1:57.82  
 56 2225 Benson, Brian           Stonehill              1:57.93  
 57 1823 Pomerantz, Brandon      Lock Haven             1:58.02  
 58 1457 Mitton, John            Bryant                 1:58.10  
 59 2080 Spring, Matthew         Penguin Track Cl       1:58.23  
 60 2023 Mackenzie, Sam          Nike Central Par       1:58.28  
 61 1778 Schoenberger, Steph     Holy Cross             1:58.36  
 62 1480 Watson, Rickie          California (Pa.)       1:58.40  
 63 2262 Panebianco, Phil        Syracuse Charger       1:58.49  
 64 2178 Jackson, Richard        So. Conn. St.          1:58.59  
 65 1389 Whelan, Billy           Boston U.              1:58.66  
 66 1381 Lee, Colin              Boston U.              1:58.84  
 67 1367 Slattery, James         Boston College         1:58.85  
 68 2303 Scully, Dan             Trinity                1:58.90  
 69 1877 Carabetta, John         Marist                 1:58.91  
 70 1434 Craven, Sam             Brockport St.          1:59.00  
 71 1526 Marquis, Chris          Coast Guard            1:59.00  
 72 1665 Kelly, Thomas           Fordham                1:59.26  
 73 1218 Callahan, Kit           Amherst                1:59.37  
 74 1749 Unger, TJ               Hfc Striders           1:59.39  
 75 2323 DiOrio, Ryan            Umass Amherst          1:59.50  
 76 1954 Reshef, Dave            MIT                    1:59.53  
 77 2143 Hartnett, Gregory       Rochester              1:59.55  
 78 1558 Natoli, Phil            Colgate                1:59.57  
 79 1445 Busby, Ryan             Bryant                 1:59.67  
 80 1672 Stuart, Sam             Fordham                1:59.67  
 81 2252 Darby, Connor           Swarthmore             1:59.68  
 82 1814 Gainer, Josh            Lock Haven             1:59.73  
 83 1752 Brink, Benjamin         Holy Cross             1:59.78  
 84 1350 Floster, Kevin          Boston College         1:59.82  
 85 1766 Madsen, Stephen         Holy Cross             1:59.83  
 86 1836 Bartlett, Miles         Maine                  1:59.95  
 87 1559 Sause, Eric             Colgate                2:00.16  
 88 1371 Ibrahim, Abdi           Boston Int'l TC        2:00.23  
 89 2047 Pampena, Nick           Oneonta                2:00.27  
 90 2319 Tarlow, Alex            Umass Amherst          2:00.36  
 91 1463 brunet, martin          C.A.Vaudreuil-Do       2:00.48  
 92 1307 Corcoran, Peter         Bates                  2:00.49  
 93 1388 Weider, James           Boston U.              2:00.51  
 94 1691 Seeherman, Joshua       GBTC                   2:00.60  
 95 1330 Kilkenny, Ryan          Bentley                2:00.61  
 96 2624 Woodnorth, Scott        WPI                    2:00.61  
 97 1603 Wager, Justin           Cortland St.           2:00.63  
 98 1867 Rosenberger, Jim        Manhattan              2:00.65  
 99 2333 Mariano, Mark           Umass Amherst          2:00.90  
100 1956 Serene, Stephen         MIT                    2:00.92  
101 2043 Greenberg, Tim          Oneonta                2:01.07  
102 1567 Rollins, Jarid          Concordia (Cal.)       2:01.36  
103 1509 Alacoque, Nicolas       Club D'Athletism       2:01.40  
104 1677 Cronin, Brian           GBTC                   2:01.88  
105 1923 Shelley, Conor          McCann Harriers        2:01.98  
106 2270 Roos, Kyle              TCNJ                   2:02.05  
107 2142 Federation, Alex        Rochester              2:02.07  
108 2557 Ménard, Guillaume       Vert et Or             2:02.26  
109 2098 Ketcham, Chris          Plattsburgh St.        2:02.27  
110 1756 Grogan, Patrick         Holy Cross             2:02.41  
111 2051 Romer, Fred             Oneonta                2:02.48  
112 2601 Morgosh, Andrew         Williams               2:02.51  
113 1216 Anderson, Tommy         Amherst                2:02.67  
114 2074 Wheeler, Phil           Ottawa Lions           2:02.90  
115 1455 Huminski, Austin        Bryant                 2:02.91  
116 1431 Udel, Aaron             Brandeis               2:03.04  
117 1792 Wehner, Elliott         Johns Hopkins          2:03.10  
118 2424 Gonsalves, Anthony      Unattached             2:03.55  
119 1329 Jordan, Mark            Bentley                2:03.56  
120 1479 Smith, Alex             California (Pa.)       2:03.65  
121 1882 Dubois, Greg            Marist                 2:03.67  
122 1448 Coughlin, Benjamin      Bryant                 2:03.70  
123 2488 Waterbury, Michael      Unattached             2:03.87  
124 1944 Daum, Logan             MIT                    2:03.91  
125 1202 Forbes, Malcolm         American Int'l         2:04.07  
126 1774 Miller, Brian           Holy Cross             2:04.19  
127 1758 Heinrich, John          Holy Cross             2:04.20  
128 1747 Kelly, Paul             Hfc Striders           2:04.29  
129 1963 Cronin, Shawn           MVS                    2:04.66  
130 1763 Llanes, Jan-Michael     Holy Cross             2:05.52  
131 1733 Lavallee, JD            Gordon                 2:05.71  
132 1697 Watts, Jim              GBTC                   2:05.79  
133 1321 Licari, Matthew         Bennu Distance P       2:05.82  
134 2048 Pfaffenberger, Fran     Oneonta                2:06.38  
135 1869 Abbondondolo, Micha     Manhattanville         2:06.38  
136 1885 Ennist, Corey           Marist                 2:06.42  
137 1723 Horn, Sam               George Mason           2:07.07  
138 1851 Morissette, Steven      Maine                  2:07.28  
139 1916 Smith, Ian              Mass Velocity          2:07.48  
140 1976 Gilchrist, Lenue        Naval Academy Pr       2:07.94  
141 1960 Braz, Evan              MVS                    2:08.02  
142 2454 McKeon, John            Unattached             2:08.02  
143 1737 Pottorf, Andrew         Gordon                 2:08.84  
144 2077 Souza, Steve            PBTC                   2:09.59  
145 1881 Cuesta, Alex            Marist                 2:09.67  
146 2584 Souza, Miles            Wheaton (Mass.)        2:12.05  
147 1961 Christensen, Nick       MVS                    2:12.22  
148 1775 Moringiello, Dougla     Holy Cross             2:12.23  
149 1492 Ortiz, Erick            CCNY                   2:14.65  
150 1918 Brown, Darin            Mass Velocity Tr       2:15.00  
151 1982 Sharma, Rohit           Naval Academy Pr       2:15.24  
152 1495 Persaud, Eric           CCNY                   2:15.99  
153 2537 Sorrell, Mike           Vermont                2:17.82  
154 1871 Marrero	, Joshua 	      Manhattanville         2:21.36  
155 1964 D"amato, Thomas         MVS                    2:21.63  
156 1921 Huth, John              massvelocity           2:23.46  
157 1970 Dwyer, Wayne            Mystic Runners         2:27.45  
158 1698 johnson, brad           GCS                    2:38.01  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1296 Currie, Adam            Athletisme Montr       2:25.67  
  2 2244 Bermingham, Daire       Stony Brook            2:26.22  
  3 2247 Felce, Alex             Stony Brook            2:26.99  
  4 1786 Wallace-Periac, Dan     Iona                   2:27.02  
  5 1369 Thomas, Ian             Boston College         2:27.18  
  6 2258 Schirm, Erin            Syracuse               2:27.49  
  7 2553 Gravel, Benjamin        Vert et Or             2:27.57  
  8 2639 Michaud, Dominic        Universite Laval       2:27.75  
  9 1184 bernard, olivier        athletisme dy          2:27.90  
 10 1273 Torre-Santiago, Ale     Army                   2:28.17  
 11 1745 Gamble, Dustin          Guelph                 2:28.39  
 12 2301 Powers, Brendan         Trinity                2:28.78  
 13 2342 VanderMolen, Scott      Umass Amherst          2:28.88  
 14 1379 Haltom, Ken             Boston U.              2:28.97  
 15 1719 Boudreau, Parker        George Mason           2:29.20  
 16 2507 simmons, tyler          VCU                    2:29.27  
 17 1347 Collins, Brendan        Boston College         2:29.57  
 18 1987 Kaijala, Tim            New Balance Bost       2:29.67  
 19 2125 Hankinson, Stephen      Providence             2:29.69  
 20 2310 Hale, Billy             Tufts                  2:29.71  
 21 2210 Griffin, Mike           Springfield            2:29.72  
 22 1550 Boulat, Edouard         Colgate                2:29.88  
 23 2168 Iwanicki, Frank         Rutgers-Camden         2:30.23  
 24 1928 Douglas, Kenneth        McGill                 2:30.29  
 25 2498 Raymond, Mathieu        Universite Laval       2:30.29  
 26 2188 Perry, Josh             So. Conn. St.          2:30.56  
 27 1718 Bailey, Matthew         George Mason           2:30.63  
 28 1952 Phipps, Bill            MIT                    2:31.28  
 29 2388 Montrond, Carlos        Unat-Umass Lowel       2:31.53  
 30 2607 Rodriguez, Geoff        Williams               2:31.56  
 31 2058 Brennan, Kevin          Ottawa                 2:31.60  
 32 1612 Font, Michael           Dartmouth              2:31.87  
 33 1614 Hall, Alex              Dartmouth              2:31.93  
 34 2190 Robbins, Brian          So. Conn. St.          2:32.17  
 35 1522 Fernandez, Pat          Coast Guard            2:32.22  
 36 1342 Simpson, Chris          Black and Tan Tr       2:32.27  
 37 1557 Metivier, Timothy       Colgate                2:32.49  
 38 1668 Riley, Brian            Fordham                2:32.57  
 39 1890 Havard, Kyle            Marist                 2:32.58  
 40 2000 Dubay, Cale             New Hampshire          2:32.77  
 41 2540 Azzi, Sofiane           Vert et Or             2:32.92  
 42 2061 Harrietha, Andrew       Ottawa                 2:32.93  
 43 2018 Bonventre, Andrew       Nike Central Par       2:33.28  
 44 2246 Chan, Gary              Stony Brook            2:33.49  
 45 1538 Ossoff, Ben             Colby                  2:33.60  
 46 2297 McGrail, Wilson         Trinity                2:33.67  
 47 2622 Thornton, Lane          WPI                    2:33.89  
 48 2451 McClory, Sean           Unattached             2:33.93  
 49 1931 Kramer, Daniel          McGill                 2:33.96  
 50 1953 Prevost, Richard        MIT                    2:33.99  
 51 1781 Garber, Evan            Iona                   2:34.10  
 52 2207 Creamer, Stephen        Springfield            2:34.30  
 53 2612 Waters, Daniel          Williams               2:34.51  
 54 1244 Caffery, William        Army                   2:34.53  
 55 2208 French, Troy            Springfield            2:35.24  
 56 2611 Udelsman, Brooks        Williams               2:35.57  
 57 1734 Maloney, Marty          Gordon                 2:35.67  
 58 1313 Watson, Michael         Bates                  2:35.80  
 59 1570 Aigler, David           Conn College           2:35.99  
 60 2465 Pollina, John           Unattached             2:36.48  
 61 1933 Macdonald, Iain         McGill                 2:36.49  
 62 1901 McCormick, Brian        Marist                 2:37.09  
 63 1893 Johnson, Colin          Marist                 2:37.23  
 64 1312 Musso, Jospeh           Bates                  2:37.55  
 65 2151 Ramirez, Frank          Rochester              2:37.80  
 66 1641 Gibbons, Will           Emerging Elite         2:37.85  
 67 1753 Dobens, Alex            Holy Cross             2:38.02  
 68 2539 Adam, William           Vert et Or             2:39.84  
 69 2290 Eremita, Matt           Trinity                2:39.98  
 70 1574 Herrick, Brett          Conn College           2:40.33  
 71 2066 Taillon, Marc-Phili     Ottawa                 2:41.31  
 72 2562 Paré, Alexandre         Vert et Or             2:41.68  
 73 1929 Duhault, Alexander      McGill                 2:42.09  
 74 1573 Gallant, Colin          Conn College           2:42.78  
 75 2127 Jennings, Edward        Providence             2:43.09  
 76 2552 Gosselin, Jean-Fran     Vert et Or             2:43.85  
 77 1392 Lowe, Chris             Boston-North           2:44.96  
 78 1779 Talbot, Matthew         Holy Cross             2:46.96  
 79 1581 Post, Dan               Conn College           2:55.02  
 80 1482 McWhirter, Jason        Cape Cod Athleti       3:08.04  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2129 McCarthy, David         Providence             3:57.75  
  2 2130 McLaren, Hayden         Providence             3:57.78  
  3 2411 DeBole, Matt            Unattached             4:04.21  
  4 1296 Currie, Adam            Athletisme Montr       4:04.94  
  5 2265 Butler, John            Syracuse Elite         4:06.89  
  6 2371 Sanca, Ruben            Umass Lowell           4:07.37  
  7 1273 Torre-Santiago, Ale     Army                   4:08.28  
  8 1850 Masters, Riley          Maine                  4:08.30  
  9 1464 collin, olivier         C.A.Vaudreuil-Do       4:08.81  
 10 1723 Horn, Sam               George Mason           4:09.10  
 11 1780 Fullerton, Patrick      Iona                   4:09.36  
 12 1187 Dipre, Tony             Allegheny              4:09.63  
 13 1724 LaMastro, Anthony       George Mason           4:09.69  
 14 2591 Chaffee, John           Williams               4:10.01  
 15 2354 DeWitt, Joey            Umass Lowell           4:10.47  
 16 2326 Fortunato, Peter        Umass Amherst          4:11.48  
 17 2231 Gill, Kevin             Stonehill              4:11.73  
 18 2363 MacDonald, Angus        Umass Lowell           4:11.86  
 19 1816 Hilton, Nick            Lock Haven             4:12.49  
 20 2238 Pilz, Daniel            Stonehill              4:12.62  
 21 1782 Grange, David           Iona                   4:12.65  
 22 2116 Barao, Nick             Providence             4:12.81  
 23 2005 Kearns, Joshua          New Hampshire          4:12.95  
 24 1605 Alexis, Dwayne          Dartmouth              4:13.12  
 25 2168 Iwanicki, Frank         Rutgers-Camden         4:13.15  
 26 1943 Cohen, Yermie           MIT                    4:13.34  
 27 2020 Gertzen, Brian          Nike Central Par       4:13.46  
 28 2530 Maisey, Doug            Vermont                4:13.49  
 29 1889 Griffin, William        Marist                 4:13.97  
 30 1370 Woerner, Philip         Boston College         4:14.86  
 31 2011 O'Connor, Matthew       New Hampshire          4:15.23  
 32 1646 Meade, Charlie          Emory                  4:15.37  
 33 1219 Corsello, Steven        Amherst                4:15.41  
 34 2590 Nikkila, Michael        Wild Bill Track        4:15.43  
 35 2327 Gordon, Zachary         Umass Amherst          4:15.48  
 36 1411 Ogilvie, Thompson       Bowdoin                4:15.60  
 37 2184 McDermott, Christop     So. Conn. St.          4:15.82  
 38 1717 Streb, Mark             Geneseo St.            4:16.45  
 39 2021 Kallgren, Scott         Nike Central Par       4:16.53  
 40 2271 Waite, Dennie           TCNJ                   4:16.62  
 41 1510 Colle, Stephane         Club D'Athletism       4:16.71  
 42 1603 Wager, Justin           Cortland St.           4:16.82  
 43 2242 Rumery, Ben             Stonehill              4:17.12  
 44 1823 Pomerantz, Brandon      Lock Haven             4:17.47  
 45 2638 Clark, Matt             CMS                    4:17.57  
 46 1190 Parker, Jeramie         Allegheny              4:17.65  
 47 1897 Lipari, Tom             Marist                 4:18.18  
 48 2047 Pampena, Nick           Oneonta                4:18.61  
 49 2096 Jackson, Ben            Plattsburgh St.        4:18.72  
 50 2259 Weeks, Steven           Syracuse               4:18.83  
 51 1257 Livingston, Bryce       Army                   4:18.84  
 52 2592 Cole, Brian             Williams               4:18.93  
 52 1617 Jankovsky, Peter        Dartmouth              4:18.93  
 54 1250 Clay, Ryan              Army                   4:18.99  
 55 1421 Holgate, Devon          Brandeis               4:19.06  
 56 1309 Esponnette, Thomas      Bates                  4:19.18  
 57 1532 Persun, Mike            Coast Guard            4:19.20  
 58 1217 Bell, William           Amherst                4:19.33  
 59 2118 Brunelle, Corey         Providence             4:19.34  
 60 2315 Ragazzini, Jeffrey      Tufts                  4:19.59  
 61 1836 Bartlett, Miles         Maine                  4:19.67  
 62 1707 Gabler, Lee             Geneseo St.            4:19.71  
 63 1750 Wisnaskas, Scott        Hfc Striders           4:19.81  
 64 2356 Gelinas, Sean           Umass Lowell           4:20.05  
 65 2534 Schaefer, Charlie       Vermont                4:20.16  
 66 1629 Townsend, Oliver        Dartmouth              4:20.37  
 67 1237 Swanson, Jimmy          Amherst                4:20.45  
 68 2183 MacGregor, Justin       So. Conn. St.          4:20.57  
 69 1258 Marthy, Stephen         Army                   4:22.29  
 70 2387 Forbes, Chris           Unat-Umass Lowel       4:22.44  
 71 1957 Welle, Paul             MIT                    4:22.53  
 72 2458 McNamara, Brian         Unattached             4:22.63  
 73 1447 Clark, Drew             Bryant                 4:23.00  
 74 1940 Arumugam, Hemagiri      MIT                    4:23.40  
 75 2556 Mavrovic, Alex          Vert et Or             4:23.67  
 76 2364 McDonald, Eric          Umass Lowell           4:23.75  
 77 1831 Apgar, Richard          Lynchburg              4:23.78  
 78 1748 Teague, Chris           Hfc Striders           4:23.89  
 79 1409 Nietmann, Spencer       Bowdoin                4:24.27  
 80 1530 Mrkvicka, Michael       Coast Guard            4:24.81  
 81 1429 Stone, Mike             Brandeis               4:24.94  
 82 2181 Kichar, Paul            So. Conn. St.          4:24.95  
 83 1638 Vinci, Brian            EKG                    4:24.96  
 84 1712 Kramer, Tim             Geneseo St.            4:25.33  
 85 2409 Corcoran, Andrew        Unattached             4:25.41  
 86 2317 Welch, Nick             Tufts                  4:25.50  
 87 1419 Donovan, Sam            Brandeis               4:25.69  
 88 1663 Horowitz, Brian         Fordham                4:25.70  
 89 1399 Frizell, Sam            Bowdoin                4:25.97  
 90 1230 McGrail, John           Amherst                4:26.02  
 91 1292 O'Day, Chris            Assumption             4:26.26  
 92 1245 Catalano, Andrew        Army                   4:26.61  
 93 2294 Lane, Ryan              Trinity                4:26.70  
 94 2452 McDermott, Mark         Unattached             4:26.92  
 95 2103 Mitchell, Josh          Plattsburgh St.        4:27.34  
 96 1363 Mercurio, Andrew        Boston College         4:28.02  
 97 1664 Hutchinson, Tim         Fordham                4:28.12  
 98 1730 Gaunya, Dan             Gordon                 4:28.12  
 99 1207 Mulwo, Brian            American Int'l         4:28.47  
100 2091 Dunn, Kyle              Plattsburgh St.        4:28.50  
101 1305 Calandra, Troy          Bates                  4:28.83  
102 1832 Apgar, Todd             Lynchburg              4:28.93  
103 1346 Carey, Patrick          Boston College         4:29.12  
104 1393 Anderson, Tim           Bowdoin                4:29.22  
105 2456 McKinley, Stephen       Unattached             4:29.45  
106 1264 Nix, Daniel             Army                   4:29.70  
107 1788 Jampol, Noah            Johns Hopkins          4:29.88  
108 2026 Wells, Bill             Nike Central Par       4:29.92  
109 1593 Brusso, Andrew          Cortland St.           4:30.09  
110 1206 Mackie, Kyle            American Int'l         4:30.35  
111 1422 Hulse, Alex             Brandeis               4:30.71  
112 1755 Fletcher, James         Holy Cross             4:30.74  
113 2043 Greenberg, Tim          Oneonta                4:31.48  
114 2093 Grim, Robert            Plattsburgh St.        4:31.81  
115 2123 Divino, Phil            Providence             4:32.04  
116 2153 Tutmaher, Jacob         Rochester              4:32.05  
117 2603 Palmer, Will            Williams               4:32.10  
118 1334 O'Connell, Dan          Bentley                4:32.68  
119 1991 McCann, Chris           New Balance Bost       4:33.44  
120 1410 Ogilvie, Colin          Bowdoin                4:33.55  
121 1523 Haas, Mike              Coast Guard            4:33.57  
122 1618 Keggi, Graham           Dartmouth              4:34.03  
123 1888 Geist, Kris             Marist                 4:36.02  
124 1535 Bienkowski, Mike        Colby                  4:36.05  
125 1341 Webb, Eric              Bentley                4:36.24  
126 1338 Vona, Jeff              Bentley                4:36.85  
127 1765 Lucid, Kevin            Holy Cross             4:36.86  
128 2048 Pfaffenberger, Fran     Oneonta                4:37.43  
129 1565 Weatherford, Emmet      Colgate                4:38.32  
130 2482 Stonier, Christophe     Unattached             4:38.70  
131 2170 Warren, Jon             Rutgers-Camden         4:39.97  
132 2588 ortiz, jose             Whirlaway              4:41.17  
133 2543 Bouchard, Remi          Vert et Or             4:41.50  
134 1742 Brouillette, Michae     Greater Springfi       4:41.82  
135 1215 Addison, Joseph         Amherst                4:42.03  
136 1689 Raguin, John            GBTC                   4:42.35  
137 1235 Seaver, Jack            Amherst                4:43.52  
138 2518 Donaghy, Andrew         Vermont                4:44.52  
139 2580 Libon, Dan              Wheaton (Mass.)        4:44.60  
140 1336 Sutherland, Bryan       Bentley                4:45.75  
141 1567 Rollins, Jarid          Concordia (Cal.)       4:46.08  
142 1425 Phillipo, Matt          Brandeis               4:46.94  
143 2074 Wheeler, Phil           Ottawa Lions           4:47.52  
144 2160 Dunn, Alex              runUC                  4:47.57  
145 2195 Honohan, Tevin          South Coast TC         4:48.09  
146 2223 Surabian, John          St. Anselm             4:48.26  
147 2545 Camirand, Félix         Vert et Or             4:48.81  
148 1740 Worth, Andrew           Gordon                 4:48.92  
149 1202 Forbes, Malcolm         American Int'l         4:49.22  
150 2428 Harder, Adam            Unattached             4:49.67  
151 1281 Danaher, Brendan        Assumption             4:49.94  
152 1544 Gage, Bensley           Colby-Sawyer           4:51.26  
153 2162 Longo, John             runUC                  4:51.51  
154 2163 McNamara, Tommy         runUC                  4:51.74  
155 2194 Grasela, Mike           South Coast TC         4:51.95  
156 2076 Medeiros, Shawn         PBTC                   4:52.08  
157 1195 Branch, Mikell          American Int'l         4:52.44  
158 1980 Lassen, Matt            Naval Academy Pr       4:53.15  
159 1731 Hallenbeck, Ken         Gordon                 4:53.48  
160 2221 Powers, Chris           St. Anselm             4:53.88  
161 1978 Johnson, Anthony        Naval Academy Pr       4:53.90  
162 1507 Bouchard, Vincent       Club D'Athlétism       4:54.25  
163 2161 Lavoie, Steve           runUC                  4:55.37  
164 1642 Russell, Henry          Emerging Elite         4:58.58  
165 1918 Brown, Darin            Mass Velocity Tr       5:01.51  
166 1579 Noonan, James           Conn College           5:02.71  
167 1496 Sabir, Jabreel          CCNY                   5:04.36  
168 1542 Cote, Jeff              Colby-Sawyer           5:05.52  
169 1499 Soto, Sergio            CCNY                   5:12.65  
170 1303 Ménard, Dave            BAA                    5:16.85  
171 1501 Carpenito, Thomas       clark university       5:17.18  
172 1577 Manuzzi, Dan            Conn College           5:20.31  
173 1492 Ortiz, Erick            CCNY                   5:20.48  
174 2165 Robbins, Tom            runUC                  5:25.66  
175 1489 Frias, Juan             CCNY                   5:32.85  
176 1977 Guerrero, Aaron         Naval Academy Pr       5:34.21  
177 1985 Upshaw, Darrius         Naval Academy Pr       5:39.00  
 -- 1627 Summers, Dylan          Dartmouth                  DNF  
 -- 1602 Viglione, Niko          Cortland St.               DNF  
 -- 1987 Kaijala, Tim            New Balance Bost           DNF  
 -- 2415 Duchemin, Corey         Unattached                 DNF  
 -- 1562 Stauffer, John (Gra     Colgate                    DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 2419 fagan, martin           Unattached             7:57.85  
  2 2134 Korir, Jacob            Riadha                 7:58.30  
  3 2380 Clark, Chris            Unat-California        7:58.83  
  4 2119 Channon, Dominic        Providence             7:58.85  
  5 2081 Fennelly, Ryan          Philadelphia Run       7:59.64  
  6 1632 True, Ben               Dartmouth              7:59.87  
  7 2266 Davis, Jordan           Syracuse Elite         8:04.69  
  8 2392 Ashe, Eric              Unattached             8:04.97  
  9 2476 Slosky, Thomas          Unattached             8:09.24  
 10 1989 Lutz, Justin            New Balance Bost       8:10.69  
 11 1365 Ritchie, Timothy        Boston College         8:12.64  
 12 1743 Boorsma, Kyle           Guelph                 8:14.69  
 13 2200 Arnald, Scott           Speed River Tfc        8:15.37  
 14 1619 Kenimer, Brad           Dartmouth              8:18.40  
 15 1785 Vizcaino, Chris         Iona                   8:18.88  
 16 1624 Schroeder, John         Dartmouth              8:19.20  
 17 2337 Pierce, Jonathan        Umass Amherst          8:20.75  
 18 2551 Genest, Alex            Vert et Or             8:21.57  
 19 2502 Dybas, Piotr            VCU                    8:24.50  
 20 1988 Lavallee, Roland        New Balance Bost       8:25.15  
 21 1722 Hackett, Everett        George Mason           8:26.34  
 22 1302 Shea, Terry             Baa                    8:29.17  
 23 2555 Landry, Simon-Pierr     Vert et Or             8:29.71  
 24 2261 Grout, Alex             Syracuse Charger       8:30.31  
 25 2418 Emerson, David          Unattached             8:30.49  
 26 1886 Flint, Matthew          Marist                 8:30.49  
 27 1631 Treadway, Kevin         Dartmouth              8:30.91  
 28 1725 Murphy, Ryan            George Mason           8:32.39  
 29 1721 Crain, John             George Mason           8:33.46  
 30 2558 Ménard-Kilrane, Fra     Vert et Or             8:33.87  
 31 1720 Burns, James            George Mason           8:34.21  
 32 1511 Debardi, Stephen        Club D'Athletism       8:34.34  
 33 1683 Korhonen, Jon           GBTC                   8:34.45  
 34 2359 Guerin, Tim             Umass Lowell           8:34.56  
 35 1609 Diehl, Casey            Dartmouth              8:35.18  
 36 1992 Orth, Tony              New Balance Bost       8:35.33  
 37 1830 Zondlo, Nathan          Lock Haven             8:35.80  
 38 2544 Buzingo, Ferdinand      Vert et Or             8:35.94  
 39 1615 Han, Andrew             Dartmouth              8:37.52  
 40 2536 Snyder, Shane           Vermont                8:37.62  
 41 1356 Keebler, Michael        Boston College         8:37.63  
 42 2201 Paquette, Max           Speed River Tfc        8:38.12  
 43 2256 Cary, Robert            Syracuse               8:38.57  
 44 2255 Brocks, Michael         Syracuse               8:38.89  
 45 2177 Fennekohl, John         So. Conn. St.          8:39.72  
 46 1224 Foote, Peter            Amherst                8:40.60  
 47 1777 Rougeot, Kyle           Holy Cross             8:40.87  
 48 2224 Andrews, Josh           Stonehill              8:40.88  
 49 1892 Jensen, Curtis          Marist                 8:41.60  
 50 1600 O'Brien, Kyle           Cortland St.           8:41.80  
 51 1994 Paterno, Jeff           New Balance Bost       8:41.81  
 52 1783 Hibbs, Josh             Iona                   8:41.88  
 53 2372 Veiga, Jeff             Umass Lowell           8:41.93  
 54 1608 Curtis, Justin          Dartmouth              8:42.57  
 55 1939 Amarasiriwardena, G     MIT                    8:43.15  
 56 2508 vial, john              VCU                    8:43.32  
 57 1681 Haringa, Matthew        GBTC                   8:43.89  
 58 1728 Snyder, James           George Mason           8:43.93  
 59 1835 Van Alstine, Ryan       Lynchburg              8:44.34  
 60 2386 Misenti, Forrest        Unat-Syracuse          8:44.50  
 61 2329 Hill, Jeffrey           Umass Amherst          8:44.89  
 62 2174 Germain, Matthew        Sisu Project           8:45.40  
 63 2374 Wilson, Greg            Umass Lowell           8:45.76  
 64 1257 Livingston, Bryce       Army                   8:45.91  
 65 1711 Henchen, Bobby          Geneseo St.            8:46.34  
 66 1787 Welsh, Jared            Iona                   8:47.32  
 67 2519 Fitzsimmons, Liam       Vermont                8:47.49  
 68 2234 Lankow, Zack            Stonehill              8:48.50  
 69 2384 Grant, Daniel           Unat-Northeaster       8:48.66  
 70 1250 Clay, Ryan              Army                   8:48.94  
 71 2239 Polito, Steve           Stonehill              8:49.11  
 72 1428 Schwartz, Zack          Brandeis               8:49.59  
 73 1947 Harper, Daniel          MIT                    8:49.67  
 74 2615 Gabrielson, Chris       WPI                    8:49.74  
 75 1349 Doyle, Ted              Boston College         8:50.45  
 76 2199 Thorson, Cleve          Speed River T&F        8:50.63  
 77 2605 Raduazo, Anthony        Williams               8:51.01  
 78 2198 Corbit, John            Speed River            8:51.22  
 79 2156 Zayac, Jason            Rochester              8:51.26  
 80 2209 Fuller, Brian           Springfield            8:51.51  
 81 1791 Sigmon, David           Johns Hopkins          8:51.81  
 82 2412 Deegan, Robert          Unattached             8:52.23  
 83 1727 Palmer, Chris           George Mason           8:52.33  
 84 1514 Bernier, Alan           CMS                    8:52.68  
 85 1846 Harmon, Christopher     Maine                  8:52.73  
 86 1512 Hodge, Ryan-Noel        Club D'Athletism       8:52.86  
 87 2145 Lane, Daniel            Rochester              8:52.88  
 88 1533 Price, Andrew           Coast Guard            8:52.88  
 89 1394 Berkow, Stan            Bowdoin                8:53.16  
 90 1907 Smetana, Zak            Marist                 8:53.21  
 91 1262 Mitchell, Michael       Army                   8:53.54  
 92 1310 Gurney, Peter           Bates                  8:54.41  
 93 1247 Chitwood, Kirk          Army                   8:54.54  
 94 1364 Moitoso, Adam           Boston College         8:54.61  
 95 2299 Norte, Hunter           Trinity                8:54.76  
 96 2538 Talbot, Ben             Vermont                8:55.10  
 97 2254 Saka, Erik              Swarthmore             8:55.17  
 98 2609 Schwartz, Aaron         Williams               8:55.45  
 99 2019 Derby, Peter            Nike Central Par       8:55.57  
100 2236 Meagher, Matt           Stonehill              8:55.77  
101 2431 Hawkins, Daniel         Unattached             8:55.86  
102 2614 Flanders, Keith         WPI                    8:55.94  
103 1695 Somers, Kevin           GBTC                   8:56.06  
104 2230 Fidler, Dan             Stonehill              8:56.19  
105 1357 Kiracofe, Ryan          Boston College         8:56.22  
106 2528 Little, John            Vermont                8:56.82  
107 1586 Wright, Douglas         Conn College           8:56.86  
108 1903 McMullen, Sam           Marist                 8:56.95  
109 2606 Roberts, Cullen         Williams               8:58.05  
110 2253 Hodson, Dan             Swarthmore             8:58.25  
111 2598 Kamm, Connor            Williams               8:58.27  
112 2422 Gamble, Sonny           Unattached             8:58.54  
113 1324 Bergantino, Steve       Bentley                8:58.85  
114 1701 Berube, Lee             Geneseo St.            8:59.04  
115 2017 Barry, John             Nike Central Par       8:59.11  
116 1520 Crum, Nathanael         Coast Guard            8:59.67  
117 1456 Kenwood, Mark           Bryant                 9:00.29  
118 1228 Holaday, Eric           Amherst                9:01.21  
119 1580 Patton, Andrew          Conn College           9:01.48  
120 2082 Leger, Tom              Phillips Exeter        9:01.74  
121 1637 Martucci, Pat           EKG                    9:02.71  
122 2578 Kacher, Nick            Wheaton (Mass.)        9:03.01  
123 1793 Vance, James            Johnson & Wales        9:03.29  
124 2446 LiPuma, John            Unattached             9:03.42  
125 2616 Jillson, Kevin          WPI                    9:03.65  
126 1843 Currier, David          Maine                  9:04.57  
127 2133 Mueller, Sean           Revo2lt                9:04.64  
128 2307 Eisenberg-Guyot, Je     Tufts                  9:04.85  
129 1397 Epstein, Sam            Bowdoin                9:06.87  
130 1837 Bean, Corey             Maine                  9:07.13  
131 1531 O'Brien, Kevin          Coast Guard            9:07.50  
132 2126 Hoagland, Zachary       Providence             9:07.94  
133 2462 Parent, Martin          Unattached             9:08.03  
134 1452 Getts, Justin           Bryant                 9:08.74  
135 2511 Wingo, Joe              VCU                    9:08.96  
136 2109 Swartz, Jack            Plattsburgh St.        9:09.12  
137 1355 Hughes, Brian           Boston College         9:09.27  
138 2213 Hegarty, Matthew        Springfield            9:11.31  
139 2493 Fournier-Dufour, Je     Universite Laval       9:11.38  
140 1288 Higgins, Kyle           Assumption             9:11.89  
141 1465 monette, sebastien      C.A.Vaudreuil-Do       9:12.44  
142 1323 Ballenthin, Robby       Bentley                9:12.80  
143 1503 Evanter, Caleb          clark university       9:13.47  
144 1223 Fairhurst, Will         Amherst                9:14.07  
145 2448 Maguire, Timothy        Unattached             9:14.36  
146 2144 Keift, Tyler            Rochester              9:14.94  
147 2312 Lena, Ryan              Tufts                  9:14.94  
148 1686 Mendoza, Eric           GBTC                   9:16.64  
149 2291 Fisher, Blake           Trinity                9:16.99  
150 2101 Medeiros, Matt          Plattsburgh St.        9:17.01  
151 2640 Shail, Michael          Unattached             9:19.36  
152 2293 Harrington, Ed          Trinity                9:19.91  
153 2062 Mahler, Luc             Ottawa                 9:21.19  
154 2466 Poulin, Tim             Unattached             9:21.65  
155 2525 Hill, Eric              Vermont                9:24.50  
156 1227 Hanley, Kevin           Amherst                9:27.29  
157 1935 Ouckama, Ryan           McGill                 9:30.62  
158 2114 muentener, christia     Pr-Racing              9:31.97  
159 1927 Bellemare, Maxime       McGill                 9:32.73  
160 2022 Lansner, Noah           Nike Central Par       9:39.26  
161 1537 Maguire, Andy           Colby                  9:41.55  
162 1899 Masto, Greg             Marist                 9:48.32  
163 2440 Joyce, Benjamin         Unattached             9:59.97  
164 1891 Holinko, Mike           Marist                10:07.70  
 -- 2018 Bonventre, Andrew       Nike Central Par           DNF  
 -- 2569 Endale, Abiyot          Westchester Trac           DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1833 Flynn, Ricky            Lynchburg             14:28.98  
  2 2473 Ryan, Paul              Unattached            14:30.00  
  3 2095 Heymann, Michael        Plattsburgh St.       14:37.52  
  4 1634 Zablocki, Chris         Dartmouth             14:37.97  
  5 2308 Faller, Jesse           Tufts                 14:39.65  
  6 1566 Jabaz, Jorge            Concordia (Cal.)      14:42.30  
  7 1299 Fisher, Mike            Baa                   14:43.03  
  8 1594 Dubois, Seth            Cortland St.          14:45.62  
  9 1188 Hanson, Ryan            Allegheny             14:46.67  
 10 1267 Reiter, Zach            Army                  14:48.87  
 11 1597 Henry, Josh             Cortland St.          14:49.71  
 12 2406 Callahan, Brendan       Unattached            14:51.55  
 13 1815 Getz, Tim               Lock Haven            14:51.67  
 14 1647 Winterhalter, Paul      Emory                 14:53.74  
 15 1644 Fyffe, Tommy            Emory                 14:53.81  
 16 2267 Bocchino, TJ            TCNJ                  14:54.01  
 17 1716 O'Connor, Ryan          Geneseo St.           14:54.60  
 18 1894 Keegan, Tim             Marist                14:56.45  
 19 1817 Johnson, A.J.           Lock Haven            14:57.27  
 20 2484 Vassallo, Dan           Unattached            14:57.32  
 21 2169 Stewart, Travis         Rutgers-Camden        14:58.90  
 22 1185 Dozzi, Marco            Achilles              14:59.21  
 23 1715 Mulcahy, Ryan           Geneseo St.           14:59.87  
 24 1694 Smith, Dan              GBTC                  15:02.40  
 25 2176 Croff, Chris            So. Conn. St.         15:02.55  
 26 2139 Chebot, Daniel          Rochester             15:03.22  
 27 2287 Burnstein, Mike         Trinity               15:03.79  
 28 2604 Perlis, Jeff            Williams              15:04.67  
 29 2360 Kilcommons, Jack        Umass Lowell          15:05.36  
 30 1446 Casey, Tom              Bryant                15:06.79  
 31 2408 Conrad, Claton          Unattached            15:07.31  
 32 1990 Mayall, Mark            New Balance Bost      15:08.45  
 33 1626 Shaw, Ethan             Dartmouth             15:09.51  
 34 1578 Murtagh, Brian          Conn College          15:09.67  
 35 1910 Webster, Nick           Marist                15:11.96  
 36 1308 Dilts, Devin            Bates                 15:14.68  
 37 1304 Brecher, Doug           Bates                 15:15.25  
 38 1710 Haskell, Will           Geneseo St.           15:16.13  
 39 1599 Nally, Seamus           Cortland St.          15:16.13  
 40 1895 Keenan, John            Marist                15:16.22  
 41 2112 Yernye, Seth            Plattsburgh St.       15:16.60  
 42 1700 Berube, Jesse           Geneseo St.           15:18.25  
 43 1193 Zimmerman, Jakeb        Allegheny             15:18.58  
 44 1828 Yeatts, Jed             Lock Haven            15:18.70  
 45 1232 Murner, Daniel          Amherst               15:19.32  
 46 1635 Efron, Jesse            EKG                   15:19.56  
 47 2107 Sico, Alex              Plattsburgh St.       15:20.67  
 48 1922 Raucci, David           McCann Harriers       15:22.71  
 49 2154 Vavra, James            Rochester             15:24.45  
 50 2613 Watts, Corey            Williams              15:26.53  
 51 1596 Greenlaw, Jerry         Cortland St.          15:26.74  
 52 1713 Malone, Pat             Geneseo St.           15:26.86  
 53 2046 Nicholson, Marty        Oneonta               15:27.42  
 54 2433 Holl, Billy             Unattached            15:28.49  
 55 1714 Mateer, Chris           Geneseo St.           15:28.90  
 56 1784 Holt, Doug              Iona                  15:29.23  
 57 1524 Hennighausen, Zach      Coast Guard           15:29.29  
 58 1790 Pike, Dan               Johns Hopkins         15:34.69  
 59 1270 Taylor, William         Army                  15:35.98  
 60 2595 Ford, Ryan              Williams              15:37.81  
 61 1884 Emerel, Alex            Marist                15:37.90  
 62 2136 Baumgartner, Craig      Rochester             15:38.48  
 63 1688 Papadopoulos, Giann     GBTC                  15:38.54  
 64 1942 Bourbonnais, Jack       MIT                   15:40.33  
 65 1950 Mattocks, Benjamin      MIT                   15:41.54  
 66 1191 Ross, Zac               Allegheny             15:43.61  
 67 1589 Schuster, Schuyler      ConnQuest             15:43.76  
 68 2368 O'Brien, Steve          Umass Lowell          15:44.25  
 69 1741 Biggart, Matthew        GBTC                  15:45.24  
 70 1883 Duggan, Patrick         Marist                15:45.26  
 71 1908 Townsend, Brian         Marist                15:47.01  
 72 2110 Ver, Joe                Plattsburgh St.       15:52.09  
 73 1433 Avery, Matt             Brockport St.         15:53.01  
 74 2152 Stelzig, Tyle           Rochester             15:55.94  
 75 1687 Pak, Junyong            GBTC                  15:56.55  
 76 1986 Marchand, Francois      New Balance           15:57.05  
 77 2175 Miller, Ryan            Sisu Project          15:57.21  
 78 1239 Yochum, Will            Amherst               15:57.62  
 79 2150 Pinto, Jon              Rochester             16:03.35  
 80 2447 Lounsbury, Daniel       Unattached            16:09.04  
 81 1811 Bell, Chris             Lock Haven            16:10.84  
 82 1440 Teed, Doug              Brockport St.         16:13.21  
 83 1521 Eyler, Matt             Coast Guard           16:13.37  
 84 1306 Colligan, Sean          Bates                 16:18.90  
 85 1789 Nunns, Geoff            Johns Hopkins         16:19.24  
 86 2425 Greenberg, Ben          Unattached            16:19.51  
 87 1834 Minor, Lawrence         Lynchburg             16:22.80  
 88 2483 Uchiki, Tomoaki         GBTC                  16:23.56  
 89 1319 Carney, Ryan            Bennu Distance P      16:24.57  
 90 1290 McDermott, Chris        Assumption            17:04.31  
 -- 1906 Segni, Girma            Marist                     DNF  
 -- 1320 Catalanotto, Joseph     Bennu Distance P           DNF  
 -- 1301 LaRosa, Mark            Baa                        DNF  
 -- 1799 Samuel, Jared           Keene State                DNF  
 -- 2395 Barracca, James         Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 2629 Llanos, Enrique         Zenith Velocity           7.43q  1 
  2 1477 Myers, Brice            California (Pa.)          7.58q  1 
  3 2322 Cotto, Tyler            Umass Amherst             7.58q  1 
  4 2060 Fawcett, Tyler          Ottawa                    7.77q  2 
  5 1246 Cheben, Landon          Army                      7.81q  1 
  6 1385 Nardella, Jason         Boston U.                 7.82q  1 
  7 2179 Johnson, McNeil         So. Conn. St.             7.83q  1 
  8 2233 Hoddwells, Max          Stonehill                 7.98q  2 
  9 2349 Blazon, Matthew         Umass Lowell              7.99q  2 
 10 2621 Roy, Benjamin           WPI                       8.04q  1 
 11 1838 Berry, James            Maine                     8.04q  3 
 12 1857 Chiaravelle, Justin     Manhattan                 8.07q  1 
 13 1611 Fletcher, Chris         Dartmouth                 8.10q  3 
 14 1551 Coco, Alexander         Colgate                   8.16q  2 
 15 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas     Unattached                8.17q  3 
 16 1283 Dowd, Anthony           Assumption                8.20q  3 
 17 2331 Koncki, Zachary         Umass Amherst             8.23   2 
 18 1405 Irby, Ike               Bowdoin                   8.24   3 
 19 1339 Walant, Tim             Bentley                   8.27   3 
 20 1458 Monteiro, Anthony       Bryant                    8.27   2 
 21 1483 Jaquite, Ricardo        Cardinal Track C          8.28   2 
 22 2617 Krasinskas, Joe         WPI                       8.30   4 
 23 2054 VanDeusen, Nate         Oneonta                   8.35   4 
 24 2191 Walcott, Everet         So. Conn. St.             8.35   3 
 25 1692 Shen, Francis           GBTC                      8.36   4 
 26 2055 Weeks, Matt             Oneonta                   8.38   4 
 27 1590 Dubuc, Joe              Connquest                 8.49   4 
 28 1860 Degnan, Ryan            Manhattan                 8.51   3 
 29 1460 Perron, Zach            Bryant                    8.57   4 
 30 2120 Connaughton, Philip     Providence                8.57   5 
 31 2148 Mitchell, Ceylon        Rochester                 8.58   4 
 32 1981 Lloyd, Ben              Naval Academy Pr          8.62   4 
 33 2067 Bell, Spencer           Ottawa Lions              8.73   5 
 34 2339 Schwartz, Daniel        Umass Amherst             8.90   5 
 35 1540 Cole, Matt              Colby-Sawyer              9.47   5 
 36 1539 Ahern, Sean             Colby-Sawyer              9.63   5 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 2629 Llanos, Enrique         Zenith Velocity           7.49   1 
  2 1477 Myers, Brice            California (Pa.)          7.55   1 
  3 2179 Johnson, McNeil         So. Conn. St.             7.70   1 
  4 2060 Fawcett, Tyler          Ottawa                    7.78   1 
  5 1246 Cheben, Landon          Army                      7.79   1 
  6 1385 Nardella, Jason         Boston U.                 7.86   1 
  7 2621 Roy, Benjamin           WPI                       7.88   2 
  8 2233 Hoddwells, Max          Stonehill                 7.91   1 
  9 2349 Blazon, Matthew         Umass Lowell              8.03   2 
 10 1857 Chiaravelle, Justin     Manhattan                 8.04   2 
 11 1838 Berry, James            Maine                     8.09   2 
 12 1611 Fletcher, Chris         Dartmouth                 8.10   2 
 13 1551 Coco, Alexander         Colgate                   8.15   2 
 14 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas     Unattached                8.18   2 
 15 1283 Dowd, Anthony           Assumption                8.22   2 
 -- 2322 Cotto, Tyler            Umass Amherst               FS   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:11.97   1 
  2 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             3:13.46   1 
  3 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:14.30   2 
  4 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:14.50   1 
  5 Army  'A'                                           3:14.84   2 
  6 Williams  'A'                                       3:16.04   2 
  7 Fordham  'A'                                        3:17.23   5 
  8 Vcu  'A'                                            3:17.41   1 
  9 Vert et Or  'A'                                     3:17.42   2 
 10 Ottawa  'A'                                         3:17.47   1 
 11 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:18.78   4 
 12 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:19.86   2 
 13 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:19.98   3 
 14 Army  'B'                                           3:20.11   6 
 15 Umass Lowell  'B'                                   3:20.19   5 
 16 Colgate  'A'                                        3:20.32   3 
 17 California (Pa.)  'A'                               3:21.26   4 
 18 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:21.30   6 
 19 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:21.53   6 
 20 Rochester  'A'                                      3:21.77   8 
 21 Vermont  'A'                                        3:22.06   3 
 22 Tufts  'A'                                          3:22.17   4 
 23 Ottawa Lions  'A'                                   3:22.71   3 
 24 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:22.72   3 
 25 Springfield  'A'                                    3:23.17   5 
 26 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:23.47   8 
 27 Brockport St.  'A'                                  3:23.66   5 
 28 Providence  'A'                                     3:23.77   3 
 29 McGill  'A'                                         3:23.94   8 
 30 Mit  'A'                                            3:23.96   7 
 31 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:24.13   6 
 32 Wpi  'A'                                            3:24.41   7 
 33 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:25.16   6 
 34 Amherst  'A'                                        3:26.34   4 
 35 Vcu  'B'                                            3:26.35   4 
 36 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:26.40   5 
 37 Boston College  'A'                                 3:26.54   2 
 38 Fordham  'B'                                        3:26.56   8 
 39 Trinity  'A'                                        3:28.36   8 
 40 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:28.46   4 
 41 Marist  'A'                                         3:29.16   7 
 42 Army  'C'                                           3:30.38   7 
 43 Ccny  'A'                                           3:31.37   9 
 44 Umass Lowell  'C'                                   3:33.06   9 
 45 Fordham  'C'                                        3:34.54   9 
 46 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                3:43.15   9 
 47 Ccny  'B'                                           3:48.93   9 
 -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 -- Colgate  'B'                                            DNF   7 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   9:55.71  
  2 Allegheny  'A'                                      9:57.42  
  3 Lock Haven  'A'                                     9:57.53  
  4 Amherst  'A'                                        9:59.60  
  5 Trinity  'A'                                       10:00.18  
  6 Syracuse Chargers  'A'                             10:01.61  
  7 Cortland St.  'A'                                  10:07.28  
  8 Fordham  'A'                                       10:08.84  
  9 Geneseo St.  'A'                                   10:15.73  
 10 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:16.54  
 11 Tcnj  'A'                                          10:17.95  
 12 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                               10:20.41  
 13 Oneonta  'A'                                       10:23.20  
 14 Mit  'A'                                           10:24.70  
 15 Manhattan  'A'                                     10:24.82  
 16 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:25.66  
 17 Bates  'A'                                         10:26.72  
 18 Rochester  'A'                                     10:29.72  
 19 Bryant  'A'                                        10:36.92  
 20 Gbtc  'B'                                          10:36.99  
 21 Mvs  'A'                                           10:41.58  
 -- Keene State  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2500 Black, Ronnie           VCU                      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 2346 Ali, Shaddi             Umass Lowell            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 2335 Miller, Brian           Umass Amherst           J1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 2228 D'Agostino, Joe         Stonehill                1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 1407 Martin, Chris           Bowdoin                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 1506 Wright, Zachary         clark university        J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 2052 Sullivan, Danny         Oneonta                  1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 2078 Thomas, Ron             PBTC                     1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 1203 Goldson, Terri          American Int'l           1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 2099 Krug, Andrew            Plattsburgh St.         J1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 1386 Pereira, Matt           Boston U.                1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 1345 Bogosian, Jonathan      Boston College           1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 2355 Frias, Giovanni         Umass Lowell            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- 1253 Hutchins, Michael       Army                        NH            
 -- 1210 Roberts, Justin         American Int'l              NH            
 -- 2512 Moody, Allan            VCU                         NH            
 -- 1582 Samma, Alex             Conn College                NH            
 -- 1199 Bush, Allen             American Int'l              NH            
 -- 2055 Weeks, Matt             Oneonta                     NH            
 -- 1547 Murdoch, Tyler          Colby-Sawyer                NH            
 -- 1212 Torres, Jared           American Int'l              NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1838 Berry, James            Maine                    4.71m   15-05.50 
  2 2385 Thull, Jordan           Unat-Northeaster        J4.71m   15-05.50 
  3 1849 Liimakka, Mark          Maine                    4.56m   14-11.50 
  4 2320 Busch, Sean             Umass Amherst            4.41m   14-05.50 
  5 2414 Dombrowski, Dylon       Unattached               4.26m   13-11.75 
  6 2485 Vetere, Mark            Unattached              J4.26m   13-11.75 
  7 2531 Martin, Tom             Vermont                 J4.26m   13-11.75 
  8 1999 Dreyer, David           New Hampshire           J4.26m   13-11.75 
  8 2219 Pearson, Matt           Springfield             J4.26m   13-11.75 
 10 1358 Kocarnik, Benjamin      Boston College          J4.26m   13-11.75 
 11 1842 Curran, Jeremy          Maine                    4.11m   13-05.75 
 12 1382 Maes, Justin            Boston U.               J4.11m   13-05.75 
 13 1266 Quinn, Ian              Army                     3.96m   12-11.75 
 13 1878 Carow, Max              Marist                   3.96m   12-11.75 
 15 2579 Latner, Michael         Wheaton (Mass.)         J3.96m   12-11.75 
 16 1241 Batcho, Zachary         Army                     3.81m   12-06.00 
 17 1374 Cumper, Jordan          Boston U.               J3.81m   12-06.00 
 18 1773 Millard, Michael        Holy Cross               3.66m   12-00.00 
 18 1839 Brousseau III, Wilf     Maine                    3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- 2471 Rogals, Michael         Unattached                  NH            
 -- 1195 Branch, Mikell          American Int'l              NH            
 -- 2092 Field, Schuyler         Plattsburgh St.             NH            
 -- 2517 Cohen, Phil             Vermont                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 2016 Shaw, Spencer           New Hampshire            7.27m   23-10.25 
  2 2378 Xavier, John            Unat-Bronx CC            7.00m   22-11.75 
  3 1478 payne, Nate             California (Pa.)         6.90m   22-07.75 
  4 2548 Fredette, Maxime        Vert et Or               6.89m   22-07.25 
  5 2547 El Fouladi, Yassine     Vert et Or               6.83m   22-05.00 
  6 1525 Luxhoj, Carl            Coast Guard             J6.83m   22-05.00 
  7 1390 Wilder, Kodjo           Boston U.                6.75m   22-01.75 
  8 2509 Wallace, Brian          VCU                      6.73m   22-01.00 
  9 2499 Allen, Brandon          VCU                      6.71m   22-00.25 
 10 2014 Radlof, Frank           New Hampshire            6.70m   21-11.75 
 11 1200 Calenda, Maurice        American Int'l           6.69m   21-11.50 
 11 2300 Pegram, Sam             Trinity                  6.69m   21-11.50 
 13 1204 Joseph, Alex            American Int'l           6.63m   21-09.00 
 13 1186 Randolph, Kurtis        Albany Great Dan         6.63m   21-09.00 
 15 1801 Alexis, Jonathan        Kingsborough CC          6.59m   21-07.50 
 16 2141 Cobb, David             Rochester                6.54m   21-05.50 
 16 2345 Wu, Daniel              Umass Amherst            6.54m   21-05.50 
 18 2232 Guilemette, Tyler       Stonehill                6.50m   21-04.00 
 19 1852 Nixon Jr, Lionel        Maine                    6.46m   21-02.50 
 20 1199 Bush, Allen             American Int'l           6.45m   21-02.00 
 21 1546 Kevin, Coyle            Colby-Sawyer             6.43m   21-01.25 
 22 2469 Ricciardi, Nicholas     Unattached               6.40m   21-00.00 
 23 1443 Brida, Chris            Bryant                   6.35m   20-10.00 
 24 2420 Ferrari, Mike           Unattached               6.29m   20-07.75 
 25 1519 Cremeans, Jesse         Coast Guard              6.28m   20-07.25 
 26 2620 Price, Shaun            WPI                      6.26m   20-06.50 
 27 2197 Williams, Jon           South Coast TC           6.20m   20-04.25 
 28 2193 Gondre, Phito           South Coast TC           6.18m   20-03.50 
 29 1571 DeShields, Alex         Conn College             6.16m   20-02.50 
 30 1454 Hoffner, Justin         Bryant                   6.15m   20-02.25 
 31 1924 Archibald, Andrew       McGill                   6.14m   20-01.75 
 32 1343 Adetula, Matt           Boston College           6.13m   20-01.50 
 33 2397 Belanger, Steve         Unattached               6.08m   19-11.50 
 33 1934 Mangalindan, Miguel     McGill                   6.08m   19-11.50 
 35 1983 Snelgrove, Miles        Naval Academy Pr         6.07m   19-11.00 
 36 2032 Bergson, Brendan        Northeastern             6.04m   19-09.75 
 37 2272 Miranda, Kaylin         tiger trackclub          6.03m   19-09.50 
 38 2055 Weeks, Matt             Oneonta                  5.89m   19-04.00 
 38 1974 Foster, Michael         Naval Academy Pr         5.89m   19-04.00 
 40 2513 Alvord, Jared           Vermont                  5.82m   19-01.25 
 41 1762 Liguori, Gregory        Holy Cross               5.69m   18-08.00 
 42 2167 Edmonds, Justin         Rutgers-Camden           5.62m   18-05.25 
 43 1803 Cox, Marvin             Kingsborough CC          5.55m   18-02.50 
 44 1208 Rellerford, Antoine     American Int'l           5.52m   18-01.50 
 45 1253 Hutchins, Michael       Army                     5.51m   18-01.00 
 46 1540 Cole, Matt              Colby-Sawyer             5.43m   17-09.75 
 47 2527 Lemieux, Chris          Vermont                  5.42m   17-09.50 
 48 1539 Ahern, Sean             Colby-Sawyer             5.22m   17-01.50 
 49 1194 Begansky, Michael       American Int'l           5.16m   16-11.25 
 50 1552 Cuppernull, Thomas      Colgate                  5.13m   16-10.00 
 -- 2370 Pendelton, Christop     Umass Lowell                ND            
 -- 1201 Dennis, Jason           American Int'l              ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1483 Jaquite, Ricardo        Cardinal Track C        14.86m   48-09.00 
  2 1269 Smith, Archie           Army                    14.67m   48-01.75 
  3 1189 McMahon, Joe            Allegheny               14.39m   47-02.50 
  4 2461 nwafor, obinna          Unattached              14.30m   46-11.00 
  5 2509 Wallace, Brian          VCU                     14.21m   46-07.50 
  6 1525 Luxhoj, Carl            Coast Guard             14.06m   46-01.50 
  7 1844 England, Trevor         Maine                   14.05m   46-01.25 
  8 1200 Calenda, Maurice        American Int'l          13.80m   45-03.50 
  9 1582 Samma, Alex             Conn College            13.62m   44-08.25 
 10 1546 Kevin, Coyle            Colby-Sawyer            13.56m   44-06.00 
 11 2620 Price, Shaun            WPI                     13.52m   44-04.25 
 12 1801 Alexis, Jonathan        Kingsborough CC         13.24m   43-05.25 
 13 2367 Nguidjoi, William       Umass Lowell            13.12m   43-00.50 
 14 1242 Beebe, Frederick        Army                    12.99m   42-07.50 
 15 1331 Kusmin, Dave            Bentley                 12.96m   42-06.25 
 16 1402 Hay, Colin              Bowdoin                 12.29m   40-04.00 
 17 2574 Dennis, Marcus          Wheaton (Mass.)         12.17m   39-11.25 
 18 1770 Martin, T Alex          Holy Cross              12.11m   39-08.75 
 19 1212 Torres, Jared           American Int'l          12.04m   39-06.00 
 20 2167 Edmonds, Justin         Rutgers-Camden          11.99m   39-04.00 
 21 1443 Brida, Chris            Bryant                  11.88m   38-11.75 
 22 1983 Snelgrove, Miles        Naval Academy Pr        11.71m   38-05.00 
 23 1208 Rellerford, Antoine     American Int'l          11.67m   38-03.50 
 24 1852 Nixon Jr, Lionel        Maine                   11.66m   38-03.25 
 25 1194 Begansky, Michael       American Int'l          11.38m   37-04.00 
 -- 1186 Randolph, Kurtis        Albany Great Dan          FOUL            
 -- 1803 Cox, Marvin             Kingsborough CC           FOUL            
 -- 1974 Foster, Michael         Naval Academy Pr          FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1568 Smith, Chad             Concordia (Cal.)        18.16m   59-07.00 
  2 2034 Hunter, Nate            Northeastern            17.86m   58-07.25 
  3 2012 Paey, Brice             New Hampshire           17.67m   57-11.75 
  4 2444 Langhauser, John        Unattached              17.63m   57-10.25 
  5 1588 Reid, Andre             ConnQuest               16.42m   53-10.50 
  6 1391 Withrow, Daniel         Boston U.               15.43m   50-07.50 
  7 2004 Kaste, Jeffrey          New Hampshire           15.12m   49-07.25 
  8 2366 Murray, Cory            Umass Lowell            14.79m   48-06.25 
  9 1243 Bujewski, Kurt          Army                    14.78m   48-06.00 
 10 1265 Nulk, Matthew           Army                    14.76m   48-05.25 
 11 1398 Fairbanks, Luke         Bowdoin                 14.65m   48-00.75 
 12 2468 Reynolds, Thomas        Unattached              14.55m   47-09.00 
 13 1441 Charles, Joseph         Bronx CC                14.50m   47-07.00 
 14 1826 Thomas, Tyler           Lock Haven              14.31m   46-11.50 
 15 2215 Jean, Hendrick          Springfield             14.24m   46-08.75 
 16 2036 jablonski, patrick      Northeastern            14.20m   46-07.25 
 17 1263 Nemeth, Joseph          Army                    14.11m   46-03.50 
 18 1772 Medeiros, Jonathan      Holy Cross              13.73m   45-00.50 
 19 1827 Wolfe, Logan            Lock Haven              13.48m   44-02.75 
 20 1771 McKenna, Kenneth        Holy Cross              13.34m   43-09.25 
 21 1840 Clark, Donald           Maine                   13.29m   43-07.25 
 22 1968 Shaheen, Nour           MVS                     13.21m   43-04.25 
 22 1819 Lipsi, Nathan           Lock Haven              13.21m   43-04.25 
 24 2083 Riley, Matt             Phillips Exeter         13.19m   43-03.25 
 25 2340 Spieler, Kevin          Umass Amherst           13.18m   43-03.00 
 26 2015 Randall, John           New Hampshire           12.98m   42-07.00 
 27 2044 Harding, Kevin          Oneonta                 12.96m   42-06.25 
 28 2042 DeVasto, Mike           Oneonta                 12.93m   42-05.25 
 29 1251 Crahen, Zackariah       Army                    12.77m   41-10.75 
 30 2245 Carnes, Matt            Stony Brook             12.76m   41-10.50 
 31 2520 Foley, Peter            Vermont                 12.68m   41-07.25 
 32 1280 Dabrieo, Kevin          Assumption              12.31m   40-04.75 
 33 2495 Louis-Seize, Simon      Universite Laval        12.23m   40-01.50 
 34 2450 Mastone, Mark           Unattached              12.19m   40-00.00 
 35 2513 Alvord, Jared           Vermont                 12.04m   39-06.00 
 36 1444 Brown, Gregory          Bryant                  11.87m   38-11.50 
 37 1213 Triplett, Marquise      American Int'l          11.78m   38-07.75 
 38 1333 Long, Steven            Bentley                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 38 1325 Chang, Marcus           Bentley                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 40 2429 Harding, Doug           Unattached              10.92m   35-10.00 
 41 2113 Zink, Ian               Plattsburgh St.         10.77m   35-04.00 
 42 2090 Bushey, Joshua          Plattsburgh St.         10.75m   35-03.25 
 43 1286 Ferry, Daniel           Assumption              10.51m   34-05.75 
 44 1214 William, Edwin          American Int'l          10.07m   33-00.50 
 45 1196 Brown, Andrew           American Int'l          10.05m   32-11.75 
 46 1932 Lafourcade, Lucas       McGill                   9.82m   32-02.75 
 47 1328 Ginthwain, Erik         Bentley                  9.72m   31-10.75 
 48 1205 Lee, Dwight             American Int'l           9.51m   31-02.50 
 49 1802 Blount, Laron           Kingsborough CC          9.09m   29-10.00 
 50 1584 Winking, Keith          Conn College             8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1587 Isaacs, Aaron           ConnQuest               19.97m   65-06.25 
  2 2004 Kaste, Jeffrey          New Hampshire           18.43m   60-05.75 
  3 2033 Faboyede, Bamidele      Northeastern            18.08m   59-04.00 
  4 2173 jussaume, steven        Shore AC                18.04m   59-02.25 
  5 1825 Sylvia, Randy           Lock Haven              17.72m   58-01.75 
  6 1268 Schwartz, Adam          Army                    16.82m   55-02.25 
  7 1255 Kraychir, Trent         Army                    16.79m   55-01.00 
  8 2318 Morse, Tim              Twilight thrower        16.54m   54-03.25 
  9 2435 Hunt, Chris             Unattached              16.31m   53-06.25 
 10 2035 Ianetta, Alex           Northeastern            15.81m   51-10.50 
 11 1826 Thomas, Tyler           Lock Haven              15.59m   51-01.75 
 12 1997 DeTurk, Paul            New Hampshire           15.54m   51-00.00 
 13 1265 Nulk, Matthew           Army                    15.32m   50-03.25 
 14 2042 DeVasto, Mike           Oneonta                 15.23m   49-11.75 
 15 1359 Kosmas, Mathew          Boston College          15.17m   49-09.25 
 16 2008 Martin, Jason           New Hampshire           15.10m   49-06.50 
 17 1769 Mandravelis, Stephe     Holy Cross              15.03m   49-03.75 
 18 2015 Randall, John           New Hampshire           14.86m   48-09.00 
 19 1827 Wolfe, Logan            Lock Haven              14.77m   48-05.50 
 20 1829 Yurchick, Chad          Lock Haven              14.52m   47-07.75 
 21 1398 Fairbanks, Luke         Bowdoin                 14.41m   47-03.50 
 22 2013 Powers, Matthew         New Hampshire           14.24m   46-08.75 
 23 1771 McKenna, Kenneth        Holy Cross              14.02m   46-00.00 
 24 1256 Lawrence, Brandon       Army                    14.01m   45-11.75 
 25 1453 Haskell, Steve          Bryant                  13.86m   45-05.75 
 26 1819 Lipsi, Nathan           Lock Haven              12.97m   42-06.75 
 27 2044 Harding, Kevin          Oneonta                 12.61m   41-04.50 
 28 1214 William, Edwin          American Int'l          11.16m   36-07.50 
 29 2429 Harding, Doug           Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25 
 30 1205 Lee, Dwight             American Int'l           8.87m   29-01.25 
 31 1196 Brown, Andrew           American Int'l           8.59m   28-02.25 
 32 2442 LaBonte, Jeffrey        Unattached               7.61m   24-11.75 
 -- 1998 Donlan, Sean            New Hampshire               ND            
 -- 1441 Charles, Joseph         Bronx CC                    ND            
 -- 1802 Blount, Laron           Kingsborough CC             ND            
 -- 2102 Meyer, Charles          Plattsburgh St.             ND            
 -- 1772 Medeiros, Jonathan      Holy Cross                  ND            
 -- 2045 Humbert, Greg           Oneonta                     ND            

Terriers In the Community

BU student-athletes donate over 4,000 hours of their time each year to non-profit organizations.

LEARN MORE

Patriot League Network

Find out how to watch your Terriers compete at home and on the road in the Patriot League!

LEARN MORE

Student-Athlete of the Week

Green averaged a double-double to help the Terriers to a pair of victories.

LEARN MORE