Recap

Lancer Timing Services 			Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Boston University Terrier Invitational                       
                           10/23/2009 to 10/24/2009                            
                   
				FINAL RESULTS                                   
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1675 Bascom, Jeremy          Unattached                6.44q  1 
  2 998 Burris, Anthony          Connecticut               6.45q  1 
  3 1542 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                 6.49q  1 
  4 1757 Robinson, Cailean       Wheaton (Mass.)           6.50q  4 
  5 1013 Pomo, Anthony           Connecticut               6.52q  4 
  6 1019 Steinberg, Kevin        Connecticut               6.55q  3 
  7 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei       Long Island               6.56q  1 
  8 939 Howland, Marc            Brown                     6.56q  3 
  9 1777 Giles, Brandon          Yale                      6.56q  2 
 10 1332 Navarro, Geof           Monmouth                  6.57q  1 
 11 1087 John, Reyon             Fairleigh Dickin          6.58q  1 
 12 1629 Velez, Darius           Umass Amherst             6.59q  2 
 13 911 Page, R.J.               Boston U.                 6.59q  3 
 14 1778 Holmes, Reynolds        Yale                      6.61q  2 
 15 1762 Wright, Michael         Wheaton (Mass.)           6.61q  4 
 16 1300 Morton, Stephen         MIT                       6.62q  3 
 17 1738 Charest, Jonathan       Vert et Or                6.63   1 
 18 1193 Geloneck, Steven        Harvard                   6.64   6 
 19 1335 Taiwo, Chris            Monmouth                  6.65   2 
 20 1023 Abdul-Shakoor, Muha     Dartmouth                 6.66   2 
 21 1565 Dryden, Miles           Temple                    6.67   2 
 22 1745 Banaji, Raiyan          Wheaton (Mass.)           6.67   5 
 23 1802 Moorman, Buz            Duke                      6.69   7 
 24 1101 Jennings, Devon         Fitchburg St.             6.71   5 
 25 1029 Edmonds, Tim            Dartmouth                 6.71   1 
 26 912 Pereira, Matt            Boston U.                 6.74   5 
 27 1648 Monson, Roy             Umass Lowell              6.75   3 
 28 1330 Merrigan, Kevin         Monmouth                  6.76   4 
 29 1063 Ellis, Jade             Duke                      6.77   3 
 30 1538 Neville, Stephan        Stonehill                 6.80   5 
 31 1350 Fanning, Travis         Naval Academy Pr          6.81   7 
 32 1203 Ogunwole, Chukwuma      Harvard                   6.82   7 
 33 1789 Stanley, Chris          Yale                      6.82   4 
 34 1783 Molina, Nathan          Yale                      6.83   6 
 35 1327 Martell, David          Monmouth                  6.83   4 
 36 1119 Delligatti, Nick        Fordham                   6.85   6 
 37 1515 Donoghue, Patrick       St. Francis (N.Y          6.85   3 
 38 1580 Early, Peter            Triboro Tornados          6.86   6 
 39 1781 Levine, Daniel          Yale                      6.87   6 
 40 1475 Hajj, Jeff              Salem State               6.87   6 
 41 1237 Cocca, Michael          Marist                    6.88   5 
 42 918 Wilder, Kodjo            Boston U.                 6.89   7 
 42 1706 mcghie, alain           Unattached                6.89   4 
 44 916 Teller, Kedzie           Boston U.                 6.89   6 
 44 1513 Andrews, Anthony        St. Francis (N.Y          6.89   2 
 46 1061 Clarke, Tyler           Duke                      6.90   7 
 47 1044 Reynoso, Hector         Dartmouth                 6.90   5 
 48 899 Barth, David             Boston U.                 6.92   7 
 49 1576 Theofanis, Dimitri      Temple                    6.92   5 
 50 1257 McCloskey, Mike         Marist                    6.93   8 
 51 1686 Elliott, Kamar          Unattached                6.94   3 
 52 1509 Colantonio, Mark        St. Anselm                7.02   8 
 53 1390 Stevenson, Michael      New Haven                 7.02   4 
 54 1419 Lota, Joe               NYU                       7.05   8 
 55 1336 Tanzola, Chris          Monmouth                  7.09   7 
 56 1382 Joslyn, Jelani          New Haven                 7.10   6 
 57 1683 Conley, Thomas          Unattached                7.10   9 
 58 968 Hoffner, Justin          Bryant                    7.15   8 
 59 1266 Viets, Neal             Marist                    7.29   9 
 60 1352 Gifford, Justin         Naval Academy Pr          7.30   9 
 61 1508 Bouie, Marcel           St. Anselm                7.32   8 
 62 1726 sumrell, joseph         Unattached                7.35   9 
 63 1507 steinberg, neil         sprint force ame          7.39   8 
 64 1232 Boylan, James           Marist                    7.51   9 
 65 1348 Benito, Ryan            Naval Academy Pr          7.85   9 
 66 1714 Novak, John             Unattached                8.23   9 
 67 1347 Robinson, Bill          MVTC                      8.50   9 
 -- 933 Edwards, Jonathan        Brown                       FS   5 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 998 Burris, Anthony          Connecticut               6.44   1 
  2 1542 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                 6.44   1 
  3 1675 Bascom, Jeremy          Unattached                6.44   1 
  4 1013 Pomo, Anthony           Connecticut               6.51   1 
  5 1019 Steinberg, Kevin        Connecticut               6.55   1 
  6 1087 John, Reyon             Fairleigh Dickin          6.57   2 
  7 1757 Robinson, Cailean       Wheaton (Mass.)           6.59   1 
  8 1629 Velez, Darius           Umass Amherst             6.60   2 
  9 1332 Navarro, Geof           Monmouth                  6.60   2 
 10 1777 Giles, Brandon          Yale                      6.60   2 
 11 1300 Morton, Stephen         MIT                       6.61   2 
 12 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei       Long Island               6.64   1 
 13 1762 Wright, Michael         Wheaton (Mass.)           6.68   2 
 14 1778 Holmes, Reynolds        Yale                      6.69   2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1722 Seely, Eric             Unattached               21.74   1 
  2 1379 Downing, Kevin          New Haven                21.82   2 
  3 1087 John, Reyon             Fairleigh Dickin         21.88   2 
  4 1335 Taiwo, Chris            Monmouth                 22.02   1 
  5 1760 Williamson, Mark        Wheaton (Mass.)          22.10   4 
  6 1332 Navarro, Geof           Monmouth                 22.14   5 
  7 1542 Price, Torrey           Stonehill                22.18   3 
  8 998 Burris, Anthony          Connecticut              22.20   2 
  9 1777 Giles, Brandon          Yale                     22.22   4 
 10 1330 Merrigan, Kevin         Monmouth                 22.23   4 
 11 1402 Benedict, Thomas        NJ Elite                 22.26   7 
 12 1029 Edmonds, Tim            Dartmouth                22.26   5 
 13 975 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                   22.27   7 
 14 1700 Kim, Daequan            Unattached               22.28   5 
 15 1738 Charest, Jonathan       Vert et Or               22.29   2 
 16 1660 Vuono, Christopher      Unat-Monmouth            22.30   3 
 17 963 Engel, Alexander         Bryant                   22.31   8 
 18 1400 Manenkoff, Justin       NJ Elite                 22.37   7 
 19 1633 Bastien, Sam            Umass Lowell             22.41   5 
 20 1019 Steinberg, Kevin        Connecticut              22.42   3 
 21 1231 Tyler, Eric             Long Island              22.43  10 
 22 1567 Louis, Joshua           Temple                   22.46   6 
 23 1495 Rendina, Matthew        Seton Hall               22.49   5 
 24 862 Vatti, Mike              Bentley                  22.53   7 
 25 1600 Rotella, Phillip        Tufts                    22.55   8 
 26 1538 Neville, Stephan        Stonehill                22.58  13 
 27 1565 Dryden, Miles           Temple                   22.58   4 
 28 1227 Mahlung, Nickolei       Long Island              22.61  11 
 29 1778 Holmes, Reynolds        Yale                     22.61   8 
 30 1720 Riley, Kamal            Unattached               22.61   3 
 31 912 Pereira, Matt            Boston U.                22.67   3 
 32 1789 Stanley, Chris          Yale                     22.67  12 
 33 1300 Morton, Stephen         MIT                      22.70   7 
 34 1097 DeLaRosa, Carlos        Fitchburg St.            22.73  15 
 35 1783 Molina, Nathan          Yale                     22.74  14 
 36 1630 Weltman, Philip         Umass Amherst            22.75  13 
 37 1774 Evans, Marty            Yale                     22.77   8 
 38 1224 Alvarez, Jeremy         Unattached               22.79   6 
 39 1051 Thomas, Julian          Dartmouth                22.80   8 
 40 1620 Miller, Brian           Umass Amherst            22.80   9 
 41 1320 Fay, Eric               Monmouth                 22.81  13 
 42 1658 Wundt, Jeffrey          Umass Lowell             22.83   6 
 43 907 Maes, Justin             Boston U.                22.85  11 
 44 918 Wilder, Kodjo            Boston U.                22.92  16 
 45 1518 Lovett, Todd            St. Francis (N.Y         22.93  12 
 46 1132 Lyons, Christopher      Fordham                  22.97  11 
 47 910 Nardella, Jason          Boston U.                22.99  11 
 48 1394 DeLisle, Rawle          Nike Central Par         23.01  12 
 49 940 Jasmin, Matthew          Brown                    23.02  10 
 50 1468 Cimea, Davidson         Salem State              23.03  16 
 51 1588 Fitzgerald, Kevin       Tufts                    23.03  10 
 52 1350 Fanning, Travis         Naval Academy Pr         23.11  19 
 53 1531 Driscoll, John          Stonehill                23.11  14 
 54 1057 Bowler, Sam             Duke                     23.14  10 
 55 880 Foley, Kellen            Boston College           23.18  12 
 56 916 Teller, Kedzie           Boston U.                23.20  14 
 57 1119 Delligatti, Nick        Fordham                  23.21  10 
 58 1327 Martell, David          Monmouth                 23.23  11 
 59 1203 Ogunwole, Chukwuma      Harvard                  23.24  18 
 60 1101 Jennings, Devon         Fitchburg St.            23.29  17 
 61 1520 Massey, Daquan          St. Francis (N.Y         23.30  16 
 62 1449 Stannard, Brian         Providence               23.32  13 
 63 1287 Dozier, Kahlil          MIT                      23.34  14 
 64 1261 Powell, Derrick         Marist                   23.35  17 
 65 1439 Davis, Isiaih           Providence               23.37   9 
 66 1514 Coerbell, Tyri          St. Francis (N.Y         23.38  16 
 67 1237 Cocca, Michael          Marist                   23.38  17 
 68 1390 Stevenson, Michael      New Haven                23.40  15 
 69 1396 Hoard, Sharell          Nike Central Par         23.41  15 
 70 964 Fitzgerald, Andrew       Bryant                   23.54  19 
 71 1475 Hajj, Jeff              Salem State              23.55  18 
 72 1096 Callahan, Kyle          Fitchburg St.            23.56  19 
 73 1515 Donoghue, Patrick       St. Francis (N.Y         23.59   9 
 74 1448 Pandiani, Alan          Providence               23.62  17 
 75 951 Smith, Sammy             Brown                    23.65  15 
 76 1781 Levine, Daniel          Yale                     23.66  15 
 77 899 Barth, David             Boston U.                23.67  18 
 78 1743 Arias, Effrain          Wheaton (Mass.)          23.73  20 
 79 1496 Schnarr, Sean           Seton Hall               23.76  14 
 80 1677 Belanger, Steve         Unattached               23.77  17 
 81 974 Monteiro, Anthony        Bryant                   23.87  19 
 82 1356 Jones, Michael          Naval Academy Pr         23.89  21 
 83 1706 mcghie, alain           Unattached               24.02   9 
 84 1257 McCloskey, Mike         Marist                   24.02  19 
 85 1113 Tervo, Peter            Fitchburg St.            24.02  20 
 86 933 Edwards, Jonathan        Brown                    24.03  18 
 87 1419 Lota, Joe               NYU                      24.39  18 
 88 976 Perron, Zach             Bryant                   24.44  20 
 89 1271 Proctor, Edward         Mass Velocity            24.47  21 
 90 988 Stennett, Garfield       Cardinal Track C         24.50  23 
 91 1266 Viets, Neal             Marist                   24.72  21 
 92 1177 Noga, Aaron             Gordon                   24.98  20 
 93 1442 Gassert, Frank          Providence               24.99  20 
 94 1172 Hwang, Jeff             Gordon                   25.12  21 
 95 1232 Boylan, James           Marist                   25.25  22 
 96 1169 Elsaesser, Drew         Gordon                   25.37  22 
 97 1361 Spinello, Michael       Naval Academy Pr         25.94  22 
 98 1507 steinberg, neil         sprint force ame         25.97  22 
 99 1275 Blake, Carroll          MassVelocity             26.07  23 
100 1689 Gandelman, Charlie      Unattached               26.10  23 
101 869 Lewis, Ahmad             Black Roses Inte         27.21  22 
102 1274 Taft, Tucker            Mass Velocity Tr         27.31  23 
103 1714 Novak, John             Unattached               28.63  23 
104 1347 Robinson, Bill          MVTC                     29.29  23 
 -- 1008 Kehrer, Jim             Connecticut                 DQ   4 
 -- 944 Mastrangelo, Joseph      Brown                       DQ  13 
 -- 1389 Sawyer, Tyrone          New Haven                   DQ   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1482 Cox, Christopher        Seton Hall               48.01   1 
  2 1641 Grange, Andrew          Umass Lowell             48.05   2 
  3 1636 Caves, Doug             Umass Lowell             48.18   1 
  4 1191 Dingus, John            Harvard                  48.37   8 
  5 1635 Brown, Donte            Umass Lowell             48.51   1 
  6 1501 Williams, Jemel         Seton Hall               48.61   2 
  7 1150 Greigre, Hafiz          GBTC                     48.77   1 
  8 1722 Seely, Eric             Unattached               49.01   1 
  9 963 Engel, Alexander         Bryant                   49.16   4 
 10 1198 Jones, Derek            Harvard                  49.22   7 
 11 975 O'Connor, Thomas         Bryant                   49.26   5 
 12 1788 Soiles, David           Yale                     49.33   4 
 13 862 Vatti, Mike              Bentley                  49.36   5 
 14 1774 Evans, Marty            Yale                     49.56   4 
 15 1682 Burnett, Junior         Unattached               49.56   1 
 16 1660 Vuono, Christopher      Unat-Monmouth            49.58   2 
 17 1201 Meminger, Jonathan      Harvard                  49.61   8 
 18 1329 McLeod, Reginald        Monmouth                 49.64   4 
 19 901 Esposito, Max            Boston U.                49.69   4 
 20 876 Domaracki, Mark          Boston College           49.80   2 
 21 1161 Tirella, Christian      GBTC                     49.84   2 
 22 1062 Duncanson, Caleb        Duke                     49.87   3 
 23 1001 Edmonds, Kyle           Connecticut              49.88   3 
 24 1231 Tyler, Eric             Long Island              49.89   5 
 25 1400 Manenkoff, Justin       NJ Elite                 49.93   7 
 26 1051 Thomas, Julian          Dartmouth                49.99   3 
 27 1224 Alvarez, Jeremy         Unattached               50.07   2 
 28 1324 Kelsey, Jason           Monmouth                 50.38   5 
 29 1491 Morris, Sean            Seton Hall               50.38   3 
 30 1613 Gulino, Matthew         Umass Amherst            50.39   8 
 31 881 Gaffney, Brendan         Boston College           50.43   6 
 32 1518 Lovett, Todd            St. Francis (N.Y         50.47   3 
 33 1480 Carter, Marvin          Seton Hall               50.64   4 
 34 1449 Stannard, Brian         Providence               50.65   6 
 35 1261 Powell, Derrick         Marist                   50.93   9 
 35 1145 Brennan, Joseph         GBTC                     50.93   6 
 37 1297 Leonard, Nicholas       MIT                      51.02  10 
 38 1146 Cahill, David           GBTC                     51.05   7 
 39 1402 Benedict, Thomas        NJ Elite                 51.06   7 
 40 1043 Millington, Stephen     Dartmouth                51.11   9 
 41 1529 Comis, Steve            Stonehill                51.26   6 
 42 1497 Skorupski, Ryan         Seton Hall               51.35   8 
 43 1541 Porcaro, Mark           Stonehill                51.37   5 
 44 1448 Pandiani, Alan          Providence               51.38   6 
 45 1622 Odonnell, Andrew        Umass Amherst            51.53  10 
 46 1099 Ivanov, Alex            Fitchburg St.            51.63  10 
 47 1514 Coerbell, Tyri          St. Francis (N.Y         51.66   9 
 48 1584 Crastnopol, Ben         Tufts                    51.68   8 
 49 1439 Davis, Isiaih           Providence               51.70   9 
 50 882 Hassel, Gregory          Boston College           51.70   8 
 51 1468 Cimea, Davidson         Salem State              51.71   9 
 52 889 Mansson, Sebastian       Boston College           51.78   7 
 53 1513 Andrews, Anthony        St. Francis (N.Y         52.08  10 
 54 1350 Fanning, Travis         Naval Academy Pr         52.25  12 
 55 1253 Kristie, John           Marist                   52.50  11 
 56 1677 Belanger, Steve         Unattached               52.60  11 
 57 1050 Tarnoff, Alex           Dartmouth                52.68  11 
 58 1697 Joseph Jr., Dieuseu     Unattached               52.88   9 
 59 1108 Petersen, Jimmy         Fitchburg St.            53.04  10 
 60 1287 Dozier, Kahlil          MIT                      53.21  11 
 61 1219 Norton, Matt            Keene State              53.23  14 
 62 1732 Dionne, Ethan           Unattached               53.44  12 
 63 1384 Kolodziej, William      New Haven                53.59  11 
 64 1442 Gassert, Frank          Providence               54.08  12 
 65 1151 Guida, Andrew           GBTC                     54.09  13 
 66 1469 Cimea, Jehu             Salem State              54.79  11 
 67 1525 Pineiro, Frank          St. Francis (N.Y         54.89  12 
 68 1405 Laguerre, Kevin         Northeastern             54.96  13 
 69 1273 Smith, Ian              Mass Velocity            55.10  13 
 70 1270 Needham, Michael        Mass Velocity            55.41  13 
 71 1473 Eastman, Jon            Salem State              55.46  13 
 72 1519 Lynch, Sean             St. Francis (N.Y         55.88  12 
 73 1275 Blake, Carroll          MassVelocity             57.00  14 
 74 1349 Davis, Dominique        Naval Academy Pr         59.01  14 
 75 1795 Gillen, Tom             Unattached             1:00.96  14 
 76 1276 Chase, Stephen          MassVelocity           1:10.99  14 
 -- 1030 Essington, Jonathan     Dartmouth                  DNF  10 
 
Event 8  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1785 Ray, Remi               Yale                   1:02.09   3 
  2 1228 Mutekanga, Julius       Long Island            1:02.65   1 
  3 1573 Stancil, Marquise       Temple                 1:04.02   2 
  4 1484 Ellis, Kamar            Seton Hall             1:04.12   1 
  5 1740 N'Ken, Moise            Vert et Or             1:04.30   7 
  6 1617 laorenza, Samuel        Umass Amherst          1:04.41   5 
  7 1057 Bowler, Sam             Duke                   1:04.48   3 
  8 1333 Rutherford, Chris       Monmouth               1:04.63   4 
  9 1500 West, Richard           Seton Hall             1:04.64   2 
 10 1135 Schmidt, Brian          Fordham                1:04.80   2 
 11 915 Steinhauser, Charles     Boston U.              1:04.96   1 
 12 1564 Boone, Anthony          Temple                 1:04.99   2 
 13 945 O'Brien, Sean            Brown                  1:05.01   2 
 14 1127 Hilario, Clifton        Fordham                1:05.16   4 
 15 1483 Ellerbe, Dorian         Seton Hall             1:05.49   2 
 16 1134 Ryan, Brandon           Fordham                1:05.67   4 
 17 1066 Moreno, Mario           Duke                   1:05.69   4 
 18 1226 Goffe, Sheldon          Long Island            1:05.70   1 
 19 1229 Neckles, Elmo           Long Island            1:05.90   3 
 20 1195 Grinstead, Justin       Harvard                1:05.94   5 
 21 1033 Ford, Tyler             Dartmouth              1:06.10   5 
 22 1244 Frederickson, Colin     Marist                 1:06.16   6 
 23 920 Zimmerman, Michael       Boston U.              1:06.17   5 
 24 962 DiBella, Michael         Bryant                 1:06.27   6 
 25 1776 Galligan, Ted           Yale                   1:06.39   4 
 26 871 Archer, Tyler            Boston College         1:06.41   6 
 27 1235 Carabetta, John         Marist                 1:06.51   6 
 28 1520 Massey, Daquan          St. Francis (N.Y       1:06.62   3 
 29 1537 Morse, Nate             Stonehill              1:06.70   7 
 30 1204 Paison, Brian           Harvard                1:07.08   7 
 31 908 Mazzochette, Mark        Boston U.              1:07.17   5 
 32 943 Malet, Zach              Brown                  1:07.24   6 
 33 1292 Granata, John           MIT                    1:07.30   4 
 34 1625 Schwartz, Daniel        Umass Amherst          1:07.41   5 
 35 1111 Schell, Brian           Fitchburg St.          1:07.58   6 
 36 1320 Fay, Eric               Monmouth               1:07.60   7 
 37 1572 Shumberger, Joshua      Temple                 1:07.76   3 
 38 1086 Hall, Eric              Fairleigh Dickin       1:08.13   7 
 39 1034 Glick, Noah             Dartmouth              1:08.16   8 
 40 1610 Dwyer, Jason            Umass Amherst          1:08.21   8 
 41 1383 Kichar, Mark            New Haven              1:08.23   9 
 42 1205 Paris, Robbie           Harvard                1:08.25  10 
 43 1746 Browne, Jason           Wheaton (Mass.)        1:08.28   9 
 44 1748 Dundon, Brian           Wheaton (Mass.)        1:08.41   9 
 45 1159 Shen, Francis           GBTC                   1:08.58   7 
 46 1048 Seitz, Brian            Dartmouth              1:08.93   8 
 47 1356 Jones, Michael          Naval Academy Pr       1:09.35  10 
 48 1353 Gilchrist, Lenue        Naval Academy Pr       1:09.51  11 
 49 1615 Jewell, Carl            Umass Amherst          1:09.53  10 
 50 1394 DeLisle, Rawle          Nike Central Par       1:09.71  11 
 51 877 Dornauer, Mark           Boston College         1:09.78   8 
 52 1592 Landy, Alex             Tufts                  1:10.08   9 
 53 1239 Dubois, Greg            Marist                 1:10.29   8 
 54 1758 Souza, Miles            Wheaton (Mass.)        1:12.02  10 
 55 1105 Miganowicz, Jon         Fitchburg St.          1:12.19  11 
 56 1179 Van Dyne, Jon           Gordon                 1:12.97  11 
 57 1175 Matczynski, Jake        Gordon                 1:14.52  10 
 58 1413 Delianites, Steve       NYU                    1:15.26  11 
 59 1754 Levy, Natan             Wheaton (Mass.)        1:17.47   9 
 -- 1014 Rochester, Steven       Connecticut                DNF   1 
 -- 1498 Smith, Carl             Seton Hall                 DNF   1 
 -- 1021 Tomori, Chris           Connecticut                 DQ   3 
 
Event 10  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 1015 Rutt, Michael           Connecticut            1:50.17   1 
  2 1486 Gurr, James             Seton Hall             1:50.33   1 
  3 1558 Stenuf, Nick            Syracuse Charger       1:50.59   1 
  4 1003 Gagnon, Brian           Connecticut            1:50.63   1 
  5 1440 Dewey, Charles          Providence             1:50.93   1 
  6 1228 Mutekanga, Julius       Long Island            1:51.27   1 
  7 1488 McFarlane, Stafford     Seton Hall             1:51.34   1 
  8 1363 Kaijala, Tim            New Balance Bost       1:52.41   1 
  9 894 Thomas, Ian              Boston College         1:54.22   2 
 10 1674 Bascom, Deon            Unattached             1:54.46   2 
 11 1575 Taylor, Aaron           Temple                 1:55.15   2 
 12 855 Darcy, Dan               Bentley                1:55.19   2 
 13 1370 Otto, Joe               New Balance Bost       1:55.41   2 
 14 1398 Seidel, William         Nike Central Par       1:55.75   2 
 15 1417 Lauredan, Bernier       NYU                    1:56.06   2 
 16 1042 Middleton, Trevor       Dartmouth              1:56.31   2 
 17 1656 Wang, Daniel            Umass Lowell           1:56.70   4 
 18 953 Trautwin, Christian      Brown                  1:56.86   5 
 19 1054 Turro, John             Dartmouth              1:57.00   3 
 20 1590 Hale, Billy             Tufts                  1:57.34   3 
 21 1313 Barr, Yasser            Monmouth               1:57.55   5 
 22 1582 Brinkman, Scott         Tufts                  1:57.55   4 
 23 1072 Rowland, Chris          Duke                   1:57.66   2 
 24 1395 Gertzen, Brian          Nike Central Par       1:57.68   3 
 25 883 Haynes, Kristopher       Boston College         1:57.71   3 
 26 1591 Hanrahan, Jason         Tufts                  1:57.81   4 
 27 1218 Najem, Peter            Keene State            1:58.08   3 
 28 1595 Norsworthy, Marcelo     Tufts                  1:58.32   4 
 29 1323 Improta, Vin            Monmouth               1:58.32   5 
 30 1528 Benson, Brian           Stonehill              1:58.60   4 
 31 978 Serianni, Dan            Buffalo Goats AC       1:58.78   6 
 32 1213 Craven, Patrick         Keene State            1:58.84   3 
 33 1123 Fitzgerald, Kevin       Fordham                1:58.91   6 
 34 1427 Szelazek, Maciej        NYU                    1:59.01   4 
 35 1130 Kelly, Thomas           Fordham                1:59.04   7 
 36 1037 Henry, Elliot           Dartmouth              1:59.21   3 
 37 860 Langton, Jeremy          Bentley                1:59.47   4 
 38 893 Slattery, James          Boston College         1:59.56   3 
 39 1305 Reshef, Dave            MIT                    1:59.68   4 
 40 1424 San George, Tommy       NYU                    1:59.71   5 
 41 1618 Mariano, Mark           Umass Amherst          1:59.88   5 
 42 1229 Neckles, Elmo           Long Island            1:59.97   4 
 43 1451 Amoruso, Brendan        Quinnipiac             2:00.05   6 
 44 966 Getts, Justin            Bryant                 2:00.08   5 
 45 1694 Hewitt, Mark            Unattached             2:00.20   5 
 46 1409 Au-Yeung, Steven        NYU                    2:00.26   6 
 47 1523 Montes, John Paul       St. Francis (N.Y       2:00.26   5 
 48 1340 Conrad, Ryan            MVS                    2:00.37   7 
 49 1104 McDowell, Shane         Fitchburg St.          2:00.65   6 
 50 958 Busby, Ryan              Bryant                 2:00.67   6 
 51 1138 Stuart, Sam             Fordham                2:00.70   7 
 52 879 Floster, Kevin           Boston College         2:00.79   6 
 53 1461 Pilch, Stephen          Quinnipiac             2:00.98   6 
 54 1430 Garland, Breandan       Penguin Track Cl       2:01.04   7 
 55 1492 Novak, Rob              Seton Hall             2:01.57   1 
 56 1158 Seeherman, Joshua       GBTC                   2:01.75   7 
 57 1416 Hodgson, John           NYU                    2:02.04   7 
 58 961 Coughlin, Benjamin       Bryant                 2:02.11   8 
 59 1376 Clasper, Jared          New Haven              2:02.38   7 
 60 1226 Goffe, Sheldon          Long Island            2:02.40   4 
 61 1608 DiOrio, Ryan            Umass Amherst          2:02.47   3 
 62 1731 Campbell, Zack          Unattached             2:03.45   8 
 63 858 Kilkenny, Ryan           Bentley                2:03.60   7 
 64 1174 Maloney, Marty          Gordon                 2:03.70   8 
 65 1251 Johnson, Colin          Marist                 2:03.71   7 
 66 1286 Daum, Logan             MIT                    2:04.06   7 
 67 1525 Pineiro, Frank          St. Francis (N.Y       2:04.31   8 
 68 1599 Rose, Connor            Tufts                  2:04.34   5 
 69 1173 Lavallee, JD            Gordon                 2:04.67   9 
 70 969 Huminski, Austin         Bryant                 2:05.09   9 
 71 1178 Reinhold, Ben           Gordon                 2:05.96  10 
 72 1809 Qoiroz, Joe             Fairleigh Dickin       2:06.32   9 
 73 1519 Lynch, Sean             St. Francis (N.Y       2:06.32   9 
 74 1165 Watts, Jim              gbtc                   2:06.67   8 
 75 1513 Andrews, Anthony        St. Francis (N.Y       2:06.98   6 
 76 1208 Cakouros, Jason         Hfc Striders TC        2:07.32   8 
 77 1238 Cuesta, Alex            Marist                 2:07.72   9 
 78 1506 O'Leary, Joseph         Somerville Road        2:08.47   9 
 79 1758 Souza, Miles            Wheaton (Mass.)        2:09.12  10 
 80 1526 Schiavi, Benjamin       St. Francis (N.Y       2:09.27  10 
 81 1372 Best, Alaric            New Haven              2:09.55   3 
 82 1628 VanderMolen, Scott      Umass Amherst          2:10.02   5 
 83 1273 Smith, Ian              Mass Velocity          2:10.91   9 
 84 1115 Wong, Albert            Fitchburg St.          2:12.33   8 
 85 1098 Harkins, Brad           Fitchburg St.          2:16.15   8 
 86 1359 Sharma, Rohit           Naval Academy Pr       2:16.78  10 
 87 1754 Levy, Natan             Wheaton (Mass.)        2:16.84   9 
 88 1761 Woodworth, Todd         Wheaton (Mass.)        2:22.01  10 
 89 844 Ménard, Dave             BAA                    2:27.82  10 
 90 1276 Chase, Stephen          MassVelocity           3:07.82  10 
 
Event 12  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1371 Edgerton, Robert        New Hampshire          2:23.82  
  2 1067 Nanni, Cory             Duke                   2:25.09  
  3 1005 Iannaccone, Steve       Connecticut            2:26.53  
  4 1436 Berlutti, Nick          Providence             2:27.68  
  5 1004 Holst, Dan              Connecticut            2:27.93  
  6 1071 Pierson, Brendan        Duke                   2:28.58  
  7 1035 Hall, Alex              Dartmouth              2:28.84  
  8 1454 Dinnan, Tyler           Quinnipiac             2:29.22  
  9 950 Schurz, Anthony          Brown                  2:29.26  
 10 1672 Alliette, Kevin         Unattached             2:30.55  
 11 952 Stern, Alex              Brown                  2:30.84  
 12 1284 Cohen, Yermie           MIT                    2:31.11  
 13 1129 Hutchinson, Tim         Fordham                2:31.24  
 14 903 Greenspun, Joe           Boston U.              2:31.28  
 15 1136 Serkes, Ryan            Fordham                2:31.39  
 16 1025 Ben, Bramhall           Dartmouth              2:31.67  
 17 1281 Bieniosek, Matt         MIT                    2:31.92  
 18 1090 Reid, Nicholas          Fairleigh Dickin       2:32.39  
 19 1609 Duncan, Sean            Umass Amherst          2:32.57  
 20 934 Elnick, Michael          Brown                  2:32.96  
 21 1773 Esposito, Andrew        Yale                   2:33.13  
 22 1304 Phipps, Bill            MIT                    2:33.18  
 23 1117 Campi, Ryan             Fordham                2:33.18  
 24 1128 Horowitz, Brian         Fordham                2:33.23  
 25 1032 Font, Michael           Dartmouth              2:33.39  
 26 1766 Begho, Itse             Yale                   2:33.41  
 27 1247 Havard, Kyle            Marist                 2:33.92  
 28 906 Lee, Colin               Boston U.              2:34.69  
 29 888 MacIsaac, Andrew         Boston College         2:34.81  
 30 1147 Cronin, Brian           GBTC                   2:34.91  
 31 1627 Tarlow, Alex            Umass Amherst          2:34.96  
 32 1668 Forbes, Chris           Unat-Umass Lowel       2:35.40  
 33 1258 McCormick, Brian        Marist                 2:35.99  
 34 1594 Melnick, Corey          Tufts                  2:36.88  
 35 875 Collins, Brendan         Boston College         2:37.36  
 36 1186 Cannavo, Vito           Harvard                2:37.41  
 37 1749 Fahey, Colin            Wheaton (Mass.)        2:37.54  
 38 1114 Valcourt, Keon          Fitchburg St.          2:38.70  
 39 1289 Erickson, Andrew        MIT                    2:40.10  
 40 1346 Montero, Ramses         MVS                    2:40.54  
 41 1517 Liota, Peter            St. Francis (N.Y       2:41.20  
 42 1315 Caffarelli, J.J.        Monmouth               2:43.36  
 43 1691 Gonsalves, Anthony      Unattached             2:44.54  
 44 1759 Treivush, Dylan         Wheaton (Mass.)        2:45.46  
 45 1342 Cronin, Shawn           MVS                    2:45.61  
 46 1375 Chiapperino, David      New Haven              2:48.12  
 
Event 14  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1550 Miller, Brad            Syracuse               4:00.19  
  2 914 Proctor, David           Boston U.              4:00.26  
  3 1447 McLaren, Hayden         Providence             4:00.28  
  4 839 Kiboiywo, Felix          Auburn                 4:02.93  
  5 1673 Ashe, Eric              Unattached             4:03.07  
  6 867 Rosario, Ben             Big River Runnin       4:03.88  
  7 836 Petrovic, Slavko         Croatia                4:03.96  
  8 1559 Butler, John            Syracuse Elite         4:06.00  
  9 1438 Channon, Dominic        Providence             4:06.86  
 10 1217 MacPherson, Craig       Keene State            4:09.70  
 11 1006 Johnson, Scott          Connecticut            4:10.20  
 12 1638 DeWitt, Joey            Umass Lowell           4:10.90  
 13 1065 McDermott, Ryan         Duke                   4:10.96  
 14 1060 Clark, Stephen          Duke                   4:11.22  
 15 1532 Gill, Kevin             Stonehill              4:11.67  
 16 1421 Maher, Zach             NYU                    4:11.69  
 17 1554 Schirm, Erin            Syracuse               4:12.22  
 18 1646 MacDonald, Angus        Umass Lowell           4:12.47  
 19 1560 Davis, Jordan           Syracuse Elite         4:12.78  
 20 1024 Alexis, Dwayne          Dartmouth              4:13.08  
 21 1481 Corona, Thomas          Seton Hall             4:14.06  
 22 1465 Wolff, Dennis           Riadha                 4:14.54  
 23 1786 Sheinbaum, Julian       Yale                   4:14.88  
 24 1587 Faller, Jesse           Tufts                  4:15.29  
 25 904 Haltom, Kenneth          Boston U.              4:15.43  
 26 1443 Hankinson, Stephen      Providence             4:15.44  
 27 1206 Wilson, Darcy           Harvard                4:15.48  
 28 1076 Sullivan, Ken           Duke                   4:15.56  
 29 1428 Turlip, Matt            NYU                    4:16.13  
 30 1539 Pilz, Daniel            Stonehill              4:16.96  
 31 897 Woerner, Philip          Boston College         4:17.40  
 32 1604 Boone, Josh             Umass Amherst          4:17.48  
 33 1395 Gertzen, Brian          Nike Central Par       4:17.50  
 34 1246 Griffin, William        Marist                 4:17.79  
 35 1122 Finnerty, Thomas        Fordham                4:18.84  
 36 935 Elnick, Thomas           Brown                  4:18.97  
 37 1628 VanderMolen, Scott      Umass Amherst          4:19.18  
 38 1010 Macklem, David          Connecticut            4:19.98  
 39 1741 Poulin-Cadovius, Ja     Vert et Or             4:20.33  
 40 1038 Jankovsky, Peter        Dartmouth              4:20.42  
 41 1543 Rumery, Ben             Stonehill              4:20.58  
 42 1284 Cohen, Yermie           MIT                    4:20.86  
 43 1647 McDonald, Eric          Umass Lowell           4:21.11  
 44 887 LaGreca, James           Boston College         4:21.22  
 45 1249 Janczyk, Matthew        Marist                 4:22.00  
 46 1196 Hoffman, Michael        Harvard                4:22.15  
 47 1366 Mainwaring, Phil        New Balance Bost       4:22.64  
 48 960 Clark, Drew              Bryant                 4:23.04  
 49 1437 Brunelle, Corey         Providence             4:23.64  
 50 1710 McNamara, Brian         Unattached             4:23.70  
 51 1429 Zitek, Andrew           NYU                    4:23.82  
 52 1190 Couch, Stephen          Harvard                4:24.01  
 53 1460 McDonald, Jack          Quinnipiac             4:24.39  
 54 1516 Kspeka, Rafal           St. Francis (N.Y       4:24.89  
 55 1049 Summers, Dylan          Dartmouth              4:25.39  
 56 1306 Ruzevick, Jake          MIT                    4:25.58  
 57 917 Weider, James            Boston U.              4:25.71  
 58 1540 Polito, Steve           Stonehill              4:25.91  
 59 973 Mitton, John             Bryant                 4:26.20  
 60 1503 Bartlett, Jeff          Sisu Project           4:26.55  
 61 1426 Schwelm, Sebastian      NYU                    4:26.56  
 62 1133 Riley, Brian            Fordham                4:26.64  
 63 1250 Jensen, Curtis          Marist                 4:27.42  
 64 1369 McCann, Chris           New Balance Bost       4:27.67  
 65 885 Kiracofe, Ryan           Boston College         4:28.06  
 66 1139 Szczepaniak, Paul       Fordham                4:28.35  
 67 1608 DiOrio, Ryan            Umass Amherst          4:28.99  
 68 1671 Ali, Ahmed              Unattached             4:29.07  
 69 1112 Spano, Matt             Fitchburg St.          4:29.47  
 70 1199 Kenney, Robert          Harvard                4:29.48  
 71 1144 Breen, Edward           GBTC                   4:29.56  
 72 1797 McKinley, Steven        Unattached             4:29.70  
 73 1736 LaCoste, Jeff           Unattached             4:29.92  
 74 980 monette, sebastien       C.A.Vaudreuil-Do       4:30.00  
 75 1315 Caffarelli, J.J.        Monmouth               4:30.14  
 76 1188 Chester, Stephen        Harvard                4:30.22  
 77 896 Mercurio, Andrew         Boston College         4:30.57  
 78 1708 McKinley, JP            Unattached             4:30.88  
 79 970 Jacques, Peter           Bryant                 4:31.25  
 80 1770 Brown, Kevin            Yale                   4:31.71  
 81 1457 Healy, John             Quinnipiac             4:31.73  
 82 1081 Gibbons, Will           Emerging Elite         4:32.72  
 83 1149 Eckel, Ryan             GBTC                   4:32.75  
 84 1499 Tobleman, Austine       Seton Hall             4:32.81  
 85 1733 Gervais, Dave           Unattached             4:32.85  
 86 1705 McDermott, Mark         Unattached             4:33.06  
 86 1103 McCormack, Phil         Fitchburg St.          4:33.06  
 88 1690 gentsch, joe            Unattached             4:33.11  
 89 1174 Maloney, Marty          Gordon                 4:33.54  
 90 865 Watson, Andy             Bentley                4:33.74  
 91 1411 Boyd, Ryan              NYU                    4:33.80  
 92 1441 Divino, Phil            Providence             4:33.91  
 93 1637 DeDonato, Jason         Umass Lowell           4:34.53  
 94 852 Bergantino, Steve        Bentley                4:34.89  
 95 1619 McCann, Andrew          Umass Amherst          4:34.95  
 96 1764 ortiz, jose             Whirlaway              4:35.09  
 97 1245 Geist, Kris             Marist                 4:35.81  
 98 892 Shannon, Jack            Boston College         4:36.75  
 99 1381 Freitas, Ryan           New Haven              4:36.87  
100 1644 Kilcommons, Jack        Umass Lowell           4:37.52  
101 1154 Mendoza, Eric           GBTC                   4:39.07  
102 1676 Becker, Daniel          Unattached             4:39.32  
103 1230 Renahan, Dan            Long Island            4:39.71  
104 1110 Schaeffer, Kyle         Fitchburg St.          4:40.21  
105 1181 Worth, Andrew           Gordon                 4:40.75  
106 1339 Christensen, Nick       MVS                    4:43.33  
107 1707 McKeon, John            Unattached             4:44.16  
108 1170 Gaunya, Dan             Gordon                 4:44.90  
109 1148 Davie, Bruce            GBTC                   4:45.30  
110 1157 Raguin, John            GBTC                   4:45.67  
111 863 Vona, Jeff               Bentley                4:46.20  
112 921 Lowe, Chris              Boston-North           4:47.14  
113 1338 Braz, Evan              MVS                    4:49.37  
114 835 Nemec, Dario             Croatia                4:50.61  
115 1693 Harder, Adam            Unattached             4:50.81  
116 1176 McMahon, Niall          Gordon                 4:52.18  
117 1472 DeRosa, Justin          Salem State            4:52.99  
118 1445 Jennings, Edward        Providence             4:54.31  
119 1171 Hallenbeck, Ken         Gordon                 4:54.73  
120 1761 Woodworth, Todd         Wheaton (Mass.)        4:55.94  
121 1471 DeRosa, Alex            Salem State            4:57.63  
122 1343 D"amato, Thomas         MVS                    4:57.65  
123 1467 Bono, Matt              Salem State            4:59.33  
124 1521 McKernen, Thomas        St. Francis (N.Y       4:59.52  
125 1709 McKinley, Michael       Unattached             5:01.45  
126 1082 Russell, Henry          Emerging Elite         5:04.17  
127 1355 Johnson, Anthony        Naval Academy Pr       5:05.26  
128 1357 Lassen, Matt            Naval Academy Pr       5:05.86  
129 1163 Newsham, William        gbtc                   5:07.26  
130 986 McWhirter, Jason         Cape Cod Athleti       5:18.53  
131 1354 Guerrero, Aaron         Naval Academy Pr       5:30.93  
132 1362 Upshaw, Darrius         Naval Academy Pr       5:44.32  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 1792 Nightingale, David      Zap Fitness            8:00.11  
  2 843 Weerts, Jean-Pierre      Auburn                 8:01.47  
  3 1446 McCarthy, David         Providence             8:02.42  
  4 838 Kibet, Elkanah           Auburn                 8:03.83  
  5 1466 Korir, Jacob            Puma/Riadha            8:04.95  
  6 1265 Vess, Adam              Marist                 8:05.89  
  7 1053 True, Ben               Dartmouth              8:07.90  
  8 842 Novack, Scott            Auburn                 8:08.87  
  9 1078 Waggoner, Bo            Duke                   8:10.62  
 10 1365 Lutz, Justin            New Balance Bost       8:12.01  
 11 1725 Slosky, Thomas          Unattached             8:13.70  
 12 1017 Sanders, Will           Connecticut            8:16.58  
 13 1713 Natali, Paolo           Unattached             8:17.43  
 14 1779 Kayali, Murat           Yale                   8:19.21  
 15 837 Currie, Adam             Athletisme Montr       8:19.21  
 16 1547 Graves, Griff           Unattached             8:21.34  
 17 1767 Bell, Jared             Yale                   8:23.93  
 18 1040 Kenimer, Brad           Dartmouth              8:24.42  
 19 1623 Pierce, Jonathan        Umass Amherst          8:25.08  
 20 1434 Barao, Nick             Providence             8:26.95  
 21 1555 Medrano, Tito           Unattached             8:26.97  
 22 891 Ritchie, Timothy         Boston College         8:27.43  
 23 1075 Smith, Will             Duke                   8:27.44  
 24 1717 Quinn, Patrick          Unattached             8:28.42  
 25 1769 Bogdan, Matt            Yale                   8:29.12  
 26 1059 Brodeur, Andrew         Duke                   8:29.92  
 27 1621 Naranjo, Nicolai        Umass Amherst          8:30.39  
 28 1624 Regnier, Jesse          Umass Amherst          8:31.53  
 29 1687 Emerson, David          Unattached             8:31.81  
 30 1243 Flint, Matthew          Marist                 8:33.45  
 31 1775 Gallagher, Jake         Yale                   8:33.81  
 32 1552 Rivers, Zach            Unattached             8:33.87  
 33 1527 Andrews, Josh           Stonehill              8:34.19  
 34 1568 Mahoney, Travis         Temple                 8:34.37  
 35 1556 Weeks, Steven           Syracuse               8:34.41  
 36 1699 Kerrigan, Michael       Unattached             8:34.95  
 37 1052 Treadway, Kevin         Dartmouth              8:35.37  
 38 1739 Landry, Simon-Pierr     Vert et Or             8:35.64  
 39 1666 Dupont, Pat             Unat-Syracuse          8:35.67  
 40 884 Keebler, Michael         Boston College         8:35.83  
 41 1655 Veiga, Jeff             Umass Lowell           8:36.21  
 42 1782 McKenzie, Jake          Yale                   8:36.51  
 43 1734 Hernandez, Francis      Unattached             8:36.64  
 44 991 Colle, Stephane          Club D'Athletism       8:37.09  
 45 1280 Arumugam, Hemagiri      MIT                    8:37.41  
 46 1557 Grout, Alex             Syracuse Charger       8:37.81  
 47 989 Clark, Matthew           Central Mass Str       8:37.93  
 48 1068 Osborne, James          Duke                   8:38.31  
 49 1058 Brewer, Josh            Duke                   8:38.71  
 50 1640 Gelinas, Sean           Umass Lowell           8:38.87  
 51 1312 Welle, Paul             MIT                    8:39.10  
 52 1536 Meagher, Matt           Stonehill              8:39.23  
 53 1028 Diehl, Casey            Dartmouth              8:40.37  
 54 1143 Bedoya, David           GBTC                   8:41.29  
 55 1463 Roark, Daniel           Quinnipiac             8:43.59  
 56 1612 Gordon, Zachary         Umass Amherst          8:44.34  
 57 1425 Schneider, Jesse        NYU                    8:44.95  
 58 922 Anastos, Dan             Brandeis               8:45.42  
 59 1214 Gavaghan, Sean          Keene State            8:46.11  
 60 1036 Han, Andrew             Dartmouth              8:46.55  
 61 1611 Fortunato, Peter        Umass Amherst          8:47.74  
 62 1254 Lipari, Tom             Marist                 8:48.25  
 63 1596 Ragazzini, Jeffrey      Tufts                  8:49.66  
 64 1771 Brown, Maxwell          Yale                   8:49.94  
 65 1453 Beckshaw, John          Quinnipiac             8:50.02  
 66 1079 Efron, Jesse            EKG                    8:50.26  
 67 1735 Jourdain, Joey          Unattached             8:50.67  
 68 959 Casey, Tom               Bryant                 8:52.74  
 69 1216 Macknight, Eric         Keene State            8:52.91  
 70 1657 Wilson, Greg            Umass Lowell           8:53.55  
 71 1263 Smetana, Zak            Marist                 8:53.58  
 72 1418 Lee, Calvin             NYU                    8:55.30  
 73 978 Serianni, Dan            Buffalo Goats AC       8:55.96  
 74 1464 Sullivan, Andrew        Quinnipiac             8:56.41  
 75 1485 Gallogly, Terrance      Seton Hall             8:56.70  
 76 1414 Desselet, Jason         NYU                    8:56.74  
 77 937 Friedlander, Scott       Brown                  8:58.34  
 78 878 Doyle, Ted               Boston College         8:58.61  
 79 1651 O'Brien, Steve          Umass Lowell           8:59.16  
 80 890 Moitoso, Adam            Boston College         9:00.05  
 81 1415 Fitzhenry, Jack         NYU                    9:04.44  
 82 1737 Mentas, Chris           Unattached             9:06.69  
 83 1752 Kacher, Nick            Wheaton (Mass.)        9:10.99  
 84 1444 Hoagland, Zachary       Providence             9:11.82  
 85 1493 Parker, Dwight          Seton Hall             9:11.92  
 86 1423 Palmer, Matt            NYU                    9:13.77  
 87 874 Carey, Patrick           Boston College         9:14.47  
 88 1420 MacNeil, Noah           NYU                    9:14.56  
 89 972 Kenwood, Mark            Bryant                 9:16.05  
 90 1233 Brown, Ryan             Marist                 9:20.22  
 91 1282 Bourbonnais, Jack       MIT                    9:20.48  
 92 1593 Lena, Ryan              Tufts                  9:21.11  
 93 1489 McGovern, Patrick       Seton Hall             9:23.17  
 94 1479 Campbell, Nick          Seton Hall             9:24.94  
 95 1256 Masto, Greg             Marist                 9:37.08  
 96 1153 Hewitt, Jason           GBTC                   9:40.66  
 97 965 Gehen, Dan               Bryant                 9:42.03  
 98 1755 Libon, Dan              Wheaton (Mass.)        9:45.08  
 99 1162 Warrington, Pete        GBTC                   9:54.30  
100 1248 Holinko, Mike           Marist                10:13.01  
101 1255 Lombardozzi, Alex       Marist                10:47.52  
 
Event 18  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 841 Mecheso, Girma           Auburn                14:01.14  
  2 1478 Jenkins, Nate           Saucony               14:04.68  
  3 1654 Sanca, Ruben            Umass Lowell          14:05.46  
  4 1549 Koloseus, Jay           Syracuse              14:15.25  
  5 1544 Bixler, Curtis          Syracuse              14:18.03  
  6 1262 Segni, Girma            Marist                14:18.42  
  7 1450 Yeates, Richard         Providence            14:19.40  
  8 1765 Ryan, Paul              Whirlaway             14:24.17  
  9 1728 Vassallo, Dan           Unattached            14:29.27  
 10 1047 Schroeder, John         Dartmouth             14:30.70  
 11 1055 Zablocki, Chris         Dartmouth             14:31.32  
 12 850 Shea, Terry              Baa                   14:31.47  
 13 1791 Moran, Charles          Zap Fitness           14:33.39  
 14 1793 Peck, Nate              Zap Fitness           14:33.68  
 15 1601 Welch, Nick             Tufts                 14:39.64  
 16 1667 Misenti, Forrest        Unattached            14:40.62  
 17 845 Ely, Matthew             Baa                   14:47.88  
 18 1458 Klauber, Richard        Quinnipiac            14:52.37  
 19 1433 Anderson, Michael       Providence            14:54.68  
 20 848 LaRosa, Mark             Baa                   15:01.49  
 21 1160 Smith, Dan              GBTC                  15:02.81  
 22 1259 McElhoney, Joseph       Marist                15:05.91  
 23 1487 Kornaszewski, Pawel     Seton Hall            15:06.27  
 24 1252 Keenan, John            Marist                15:06.54  
 25 1322 Hutterer, Ben           Monmouth              15:08.65  
 26 1614 Hill, Jeffrey           Umass Amherst         15:08.83  
 27 1569 May, Mike               Temple                15:12.25  
 28 1222 Schillemat, Brandon     Keene State           15:13.95  
 29 1152 Haringa, Matthew        GBTC                  15:14.66  
 30 1643 Guerin, Tim             Umass Lowell          15:15.13  
 31 1368 Mayall, Mark            New Balance Bost      15:15.83  
 32 1267 Webster, Nick           Marist                15:16.11  
 33 1711 Menaker, Brian          Unattached            15:16.16  
 34 1293 Harper, Daniel          MIT                   15:16.87  
 35 1684 Conrad, Claton          Unattached            15:17.85  
 36 1223 Trethewey, Jeff         Keene State           15:18.25  
 37 849 Mueller, Bernie          Baa                   15:21.66  
 38 1505 Miller, Ryan            Sisu Project          15:24.30  
 39 1586 Eisenberg-Guyot, Je     Tufts                 15:24.59  
 40 847 Gordon, Josh             Baa                   15:25.53  
 41 1278 Amarasiriwardena, G     MIT                   15:27.77  
 42 1763 Mahoney, Chris          Whirlaway             15:29.09  
 43 1221 Samuel, Jared           Keene State           15:29.99  
 44 1504 Germain, Matthew        Sisu Project          15:35.66  
 45 1318 Dowd, Billy             Monmouth              15:36.54  
 46 1260 McMullen, Sam           Marist                15:36.73  
 47 1240 Duggan, Patrick         Marist                15:38.04  
 48 1156 Papadopoulos, Giann     GBTC                  15:38.26  
 49 1723 Shail, Michael          Unattached            15:40.91  
 50 1264 Townsend, Brian         Marist                15:44.11  
 51 1241 Emerel, Alex            Marist                15:45.19  
 52 1456 Greenlaw, John          Quinnipiac            15:47.94  
 53 1583 Brunnquell, Christo     Tufts                 15:49.02  
 54 1703 Maguire, Timothy        Unattached            15:49.79  
 55 1155 Pak, Junyong            GBTC                  15:52.54  
 56 1702 Lounsbury, Daniel       Unattached            16:13.55  
 57 1345 Lawrence, John          MVS                   16:16.84  
 58 1331 Mulligan, Ryan          Monmouth              16:17.43  
 59 1679 Blanchard, Michael      Unattached            16:30.43  
 60 929 Sousa, Jeff              Bridgewater St.       16:57.09  
 61 1142 Hall, Dan               G.B.T.C.              16:58.29  
 -- 1220 Pipp, Timothy           Keene State                DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 1083 aina, colin             executive track           7.48q  1 
  2 1567 Louis, Joshua           Temple                    7.66q  1 
  3 1607 Cotto, Tyler            Umass Amherst             7.69q  1 
  4 940 Jasmin, Matthew          Brown                     7.70q  1 
  5 1089 Mackey, Thomas          Fairleigh Dickin          7.77q  1 
  6 1001 Edmonds, Kyle           Connecticut               7.83q  1 
  7 1716 Oyer, Andrew            Unattached                7.89q  3 
  8 1333 Rutherford, Chris       Monmouth                  7.90q  2 
  9 1091 Sheppard, Eric          Fairleigh Dickin          7.90q  2 
 10 1670 Akindele-Alo, Adede     Unattached                7.93q  1 
 11 1634 Blazon, Matthew         Umass Lowell              7.99q  3 
 12 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna        Tufts                     8.02q  2 
 13 1061 Clarke, Tyler           Duke                      8.04q  2 
 14 1008 Kehrer, Jim             Connecticut               8.05q  1 
 15 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas     Unattached                8.07q  3 
 16 1616 Koncki, Zachary         Umass Amherst             8.08q  3 
 17 1066 Moreno, Mario           Duke                      8.10   2 
 18 1494 Ramos, John             Seton Hall                8.22   5 
 19 1802 Moorman, Buz            Duke                      8.22   4 
 20 1534 Hoddwells, Max          Stonehill                 8.24   3 
 21 1336 Tanzola, Chris          Monmouth                  8.25   2 
 22 987 Jaquite, Ricardo         Cardinal Track C          8.33   2 
 23 974 Monteiro, Anthony        Bryant                    8.33   3 
 24 1031 Fletcher, Chris         Dartmouth                 8.37   3 
 25 864 Walant, Tim              Bentley                   8.40   4 
 26 1159 Shen, Francis           GBTC                      8.41   4 
 27 1030 Essington, Jonathan     Dartmouth                 8.48   5 
 28 910 Nardella, Jason          Boston U.                 8.59   2 
 29 1358 Lloyd, Ben              Naval Academy Pr          8.70   5 
 30 1106 Mondesir, Denard        Fitchburg St.             8.75   5 
 30 853 Bertolami, Andrew        Bentley                   8.75   4 
 32 1288 Ensor, Brendan          MIT                       8.78   5 
 33 976 Perron, Zach             Bryant                    8.91   4 
 34 1294 Hery, Travis            MIT                       9.96   5 
 -- 1109 Rowe, Peter             Fitchburg St.              DNF   5 
 
Event 20  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 1083 aina, colin             executive track           7.44   1 
  2 1567 Louis, Joshua           Temple                    7.68   1 
  3 940 Jasmin, Matthew          Brown                     7.70   1 
  4 1607 Cotto, Tyler            Umass Amherst             7.74   1 
  5 1089 Mackey, Thomas          Fairleigh Dickin          7.77   1 
  6 1001 Edmonds, Kyle           Connecticut               7.79   1 
  7 1008 Kehrer, Jim             Connecticut               7.83   2 
  8 1333 Rutherford, Chris       Monmouth                  7.83   1 
  9 1091 Sheppard, Eric          Fairleigh Dickin          7.90   2 
 10 1670 Akindele-Alo, Adede     Unattached                7.96   2 
 11 1061 Clarke, Tyler           Duke                      8.00   2 
 12 1716 Oyer, Andrew            Unattached                8.06   1 
 13 1634 Blazon, Matthew         Umass Lowell              8.07   2 
 14 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas     Unattached                8.08   2 
 15 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna        Tufts                     8.18   2 
 16 1616 Koncki, Zachary         Umass Amherst             8.24   2 
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:13.21   1 
  2 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:16.44   1 
  3 Temple  'A'                                         3:17.00   1 
  4 Gbtc  'A'                                           3:17.70   2 
  5 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:17.80   2 
  6 Seton Hall  'B'                                     3:17.98   2 
  7 Fordham  'A'                                        3:18.08   2 
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:20.34   3 
  9 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:20.58   1 
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:20.96   4 
 11 Harvard  'A'                                        3:21.10   3 
 12 Bryant  'A'                                         3:21.51   4 
 13 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:22.47   3 
 14 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:24.06   4 
 15 Boston College  'A'                                 3:24.08   3 
 16 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:24.43   1 
 17 New Haven  'A'                                      3:25.59   2 
 18 Mit  'A'                                            3:26.56   4 
 19 Brown  'A'                                          3:27.15   3 
 20 Boston College  'B'                                 3:28.02   5 
 21 Fordham  'B'                                        3:28.38   5 
 22 Marist  'A'                                         3:28.88   4 
 23 Umass Amherst  'B'                                  3:28.90   5 
 24 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  3:29.14   6 
 25 Wheaton (Mass.)  'B'                                3:29.49   7 
 26 Fordham  'C'                                        3:30.71   6 
 27 Nyu  'A'                                            3:30.93   6 
 28 Brown  'B'                                          3:34.09   7 
 29 Bentley  'A'                                        3:34.36   5 
 30 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:35.05   5 
 31 Gordon  'A'                                         3:46.61   7 
 -- Monmouth  'C'                                           DNF   7 
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duke  'A'                                           9:57.96  
  2 Tufts  'A'                                         10:12.43  
  3 Boston College  'A'                                10:14.62  
  4 Fordham  'A'                                       10:15.34  
  5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:15.39  
  6 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    10:15.67  
  7 Hfc Striders TC  'A'                               10:16.70  
  8 Gbtc  'A'                                          10:28.16  
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            10:29.44  
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:32.89  
 11 Seton Hall  'A'                                    10:37.88  
 12 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                 10:39.83  
 13 Colby  'A'                                         10:46.76  
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1002 Faverey, Tyrone         Connecticut              1.99m    6-06.25 
  2 1620 Miller, Brian           Umass Amherst            1.94m    6-04.25 
  3 1639 Frias, Giovanni         Umass Lowell            J1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 1632 Ali, Shaddi             Umass Lowell             1.89m    6-02.25 
  4 1530 D'Agostino, Joe         Stonehill                1.89m    6-02.25 
  6 942 Maddocks, Jordan         Brown                   J1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 873 Bogosian, Jonathan       Boston College           1.84m    6-00.50 
  8 1185 Brito, Jonathan         Harvard                 J1.84m    6-00.50 
  9 1490 Michaud, Craig          Seton Hall              J1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- 936 Fitzgerald, AJ           Brown                       NH            
 -- 1020 Thomas, Marquis         Connecticut                 NH            
 -- 1290 Falk, Matt              MIT                         NH            
 -- 1580 Early, Peter            Triboro Tornados            NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1070 Palas, Sid              Duke                     4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 1000 Duggan, Kyle            Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 996 Alexander, Matthew       Connecticut             J4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 1012 Meverden, Zachary       Connecticut              4.65m   15-03.00 
  5 1074 Shirk, Tony             Duke                     4.50m   14-09.00 
  6 1328 Matano, Pete            Monmouth                J4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 1337 Timmons, Jason          Monmouth                 4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 1309 Tao, Greg               MIT                      4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 1061 Clarke, Tyler           Duke                    J4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 1605 Busch, Sean             Umass Amherst           J4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 1091 Sheppard, Eric          Fairleigh Dickin        J4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 1308 Sharpe, Nate            MIT                     J4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 1294 Hery, Travis            MIT                      4.20m   13-09.25 
 13 948 Ricciardi, Jake          Brown                    4.20m   13-09.25 
 15 1753 Latner, Michael         Wheaton (Mass.)          4.05m   13-03.50 
 16 907 Maes, Justin             Boston U.                3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 900 Cumper, Jordan           Boston U.                3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 1311 Vafadari, Cyrus         MIT                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 1406 Marston, Mike           Northeastern             3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 1303 Peterson, Nathan        MIT                      3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- 1102 LeBlanc, Alex           Fitchburg St.               NH            
 -- 1385 Lambert, Kyle           New Haven                   NH            
 -- 1597 Read, Sam               Tufts                       NH            
 -- 1772 Depalo, Eric            Yale                        NH            
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1116 Arnold, Jon             Fordham                  7.21m   23-08.00 
  2 1063 Ellis, Jade             Duke                     7.20m   23-07.50 
  3 1718 Reyes, Felipe           Unattached               7.18m   23-06.75 
  4 1801 Senso, Fernando         Unattached               7.07m   23-02.50 
  5 1533 Guilemette, Tyler       Stonehill                6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 1089 Mackey, Thomas          Fairleigh Dickin         6.77m   22-02.50 
  7 1300 Morton, Stephen         MIT                      6.76m   22-02.25 
  8 1565 Dryden, Miles           Temple                   6.68m   21-11.00 
  9 1321 Goode, Marcus           Monmouth                 6.58m   21-07.25 
 10 1663 Haigh, Richard          Unat-Northeaster         6.57m   21-06.75 
 11 918 Wilder, Kodjo            Boston U.                6.52m   21-04.75 
 12 1202 Ngo, Phil               Harvard                  6.49m   21-03.50 
 13 1494 Ramos, John             Seton Hall               6.47m   21-02.75 
 13 870 Adetula, Matt            Boston College           6.47m   21-02.75 
 15 1719 Ricciardi, Nicholas     Unattached               6.38m   20-11.25 
 16 1018 Smith, Jamaal           Connecticut              6.37m   20-10.75 
 17 964 Fitzgerald, Andrew       Bryant                   6.34m   20-09.75 
 18 1631 Wu, Daniel              Umass Amherst            6.29m   20-07.75 
 18 912 Pereira, Matt            Boston U.                6.29m   20-07.75 
 20 1314 Bowers, Alex            Monmouth                 6.22m   20-05.00 
 21 1802 Moorman, Buz            Duke                     6.15m   20-02.25 
 21 859 Kusmin, Dave             Bentley                  6.15m   20-02.25 
 23 1360 Snelgrove, Miles        Naval Academy Pr         6.12m   20-01.00 
 24 956 Brida, Chris             Bryant                   6.05m   19-10.25 
 25 1099 Ivanov, Alex            Fitchburg St.            5.97m   19-07.00 
 26 1606 Collins, Arjun          Umass Amherst            5.95m   19-06.25 
 27 1358 Lloyd, Ben              Naval Academy Pr         5.91m   19-04.75 
 28 1351 Foster, Michael         Naval Academy Pr         5.88m   19-03.50 
 29 1747 Dennis, Marcus          Wheaton (Mass.)          5.83m   19-01.50 
 30 1578 Miranda, Kaylin         tiger trackclub          5.79m   19-00.00 
 31 1177 Noga, Aaron             Gordon                   5.65m   18-06.50 
 32 1405 Laguerre, Kevin         Northeastern             5.21m   17-01.25 
 33 1088 Kamguia, Senghor        Fairleigh Dickin         5.10m   16-08.75 
 34 1669 DeTurk, John            unattached               4.78m   15-08.25 
 -- 1653 Pendelton, Christop     Umass Lowell              FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 987 Jaquite, Ricardo         Cardinal Track C        14.87m   48-09.50 
  2 1686 Elliott, Kamar          Unattached              14.43m   47-04.25 
  3 1300 Morton, Stephen         MIT                     14.39m   47-02.50 
  4 1335 Taiwo, Chris            Monmouth               J14.39m   47-02.50 
  5 1018 Smith, Jamaal           Connecticut             14.37m   47-01.75 
  6 932 Chapin, Andrew           Brown                   14.15m   46-05.25 
  7 1314 Bowers, Alex            Monmouth                13.76m   45-01.75 
  8 1650 Nguidjoi, William       Umass Lowell            13.52m   44-04.25 
  9 902 Gerard, Mac-Alen         Boston U.               13.45m   44-01.50 
 10 1581 Acholonu, Ikenna        Tufts                   12.84m   42-01.50 
 11 1631 Wu, Daniel              Umass Amherst           12.76m   41-10.50 
 12 1279 Anyanwu, Obinna         MIT                     12.57m   41-03.00 
 13 1747 Dennis, Marcus          Wheaton (Mass.)         12.55m   41-02.25 
 14 1579 Owumi, Justin           tiger trackclub         12.52m   41-01.00 
 15 1351 Foster, Michael         Naval Academy Pr        12.37m   40-07.00 
 16 956 Brida, Chris             Bryant                  12.35m   40-06.25 
 17 1096 Callahan, Kyle          Fitchburg St.           12.31m   40-04.75 
 18 1360 Snelgrove, Miles        Naval Academy Pr        12.00m   39-04.50 
 19 1177 Noga, Aaron             Gordon                  11.96m   39-03.00 
 20 873 Bogosian, Jonathan       Boston College          11.81m   38-09.00 
 21 1419 Lota, Joe               NYU                     11.62m   38-01.50 
 22 1097 DeLaRosa, Carlos        Fitchburg St.           11.35m   37-03.00 
 -- 1088 Kamguia, Senghor        Fairleigh Dickin          FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 999 Dubs, Andrew             Connecticut             17.65m   57-11.00 
  2 990 Langhauser, John         Central Park Tra        16.55m   54-03.75 
  3 1056 Barbas, Michael         Duke                    16.35m   53-07.75 
  4 1317 Ciccoli, Thomas         Monmouth                16.14m   52-11.50 
  5 946 Powlen, Bryan            Brown                   15.82m   51-11.00 
  6 1780 Lachman, Jeffrey        Yale                    15.54m   51-00.00 
  7 919 Withrow, Daniel          Boston U.               15.19m   49-10.00 
  8 1073 Schallmo, Mike          Duke                   J15.19m   49-10.00 
  9 1334 Sabo, Shawn             Monmouth                14.99m   49-02.25 
 10 1649 Murray, Cory            Umass Lowell            14.67m   48-01.75 
 11 1319 Elardo, Vincent         Monmouth                14.66m   48-01.25 
 12 1784 Noll, Nate              Yale                    14.59m   47-10.50 
 13 1009 LeBlanc, Bryan          Connecticut             14.36m   47-01.50 
 14 1007 Johnson, Steve          Connecticut             14.24m   46-08.75 
 15 997 Alleman, Michael         Connecticut             14.20m   46-07.25 
 16 1084 Ahmed, Zacharia         Fairleigh Dickin        14.00m   45-11.25 
 17 1326 Lundy, Larry            Monmouth                13.83m   45-04.50 
 18 1011 Manzolillo, Gregory     Connecticut             13.76m   45-01.75 
 19 1787 Smith, David            Yale                    13.52m   44-04.25 
 20 1704 Mastone, Mark           Unattached              13.49m   44-03.25 
 21 1085 Berisha, Nik            Fairleigh Dickin        13.34m   43-09.25 
 22 1298 McDonald, Tony          MIT                     13.30m   43-07.75 
 23 1602 Williams, Matt          Tufts                   13.28m   43-07.00 
 24 1807 Page, Mike              Northeastern            13.26m   43-06.00 
 25 1041 Kephart, Don            Dartmouth               13.18m   43-03.00 
 26 1626 Spieler, Kevin          Umass Amherst           13.16m   43-02.25 
 27 931 Bahr, Zachary            Brown                   13.15m   43-01.75 
 28 1432 Riley, Matt             Phillips Exeter         13.14m   43-01.50 
 29 1585 Dorman, David           Tufts                   13.08m   42-11.00 
 30 1295 Kelly, Mitchell         MIT                     12.95m   42-06.00 
 31 1806 Caprio, Steve           Northeastern            12.69m   41-07.75 
 32 1100 Jean, Brandon           Fitchburg St.          J12.69m   41-07.75 
 33 1107 Moulo, Matt             Fitchburg St.           12.50m   41-00.25 
 34 1392 Woodin, Joshua          New Haven               12.31m   40-04.75 
 35 1412 Bravato, Dan            NYU                     12.22m   40-01.25 
 36 957 Brown, Gregory           Bryant                  12.17m   39-11.25 
 37 1302 Mustafa, Adam           MIT                     12.11m   39-08.75 
 38 1310 Umachi, Chinedum        MIT                     12.00m   39-04.50 
 39 955 Yow, Bobby               Brown                   11.67m   38-03.50 
 40 1285 Darby, Jared            MIT                    J11.67m   38-03.50 
 41 1603 Burgoyne, Jim           Twilight Thrower        11.52m   37-09.50 
 42 967 Haskell, Steve           Bryant                  11.36m   37-03.25 
 43 1391 Timmons, Travis         New Haven               11.06m   36-03.50 
 44 1470 Comeau, Jason           Salem State             10.83m   35-06.50 
 45 1566 Keogh, Robert           Temple                  10.40m   34-01.50 
 46 1714 Novak, John             Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00 
 47 1477 Wilkinson, Kevin        Salem State              9.35m   30-08.25 
 48 1701 Lahey, Patrick          Unattached               9.19m   30-02.00 
 -- 1378 Diguglielmo, Charle     New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- 1577 West, Grant             Temple                    FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 1681 Bryce, Chris            Unattached              20.04m   65-09.00 
  2 1022 Isaacs, Aaron           ConnQuest               19.32m   63-04.75 
  3 1502 jussaume, steven        Shore AC                19.23m   63-01.25 
  4 1326 Lundy, Larry            Monmouth                18.32m   60-01.25 
  5 1215 Kolacz, Bryan           Keene State             17.19m   56-04.75 
  6 1780 Lachman, Jeffrey        Yale                    17.00m   55-09.25 
  7 1522 Megerdichian, Matth     St. Francis (N.Y        16.78m   55-00.75 
  8 1566 Keogh, Robert           Temple                  16.39m   53-09.25 
  9 1011 Manzolillo, Gregory     Connecticut             16.32m   53-06.50 
 10 1577 West, Grant             Temple                  16.30m   53-05.75 
 11 1784 Noll, Nate              Yale                    16.26m   53-04.25 
 12 1712 Morse, Tim              Unattached              16.24m   53-03.50 
 13 1016 Sampson, Patrick        Connecticut             16.21m   53-02.25 
 14 1046 Rodriguez-Villa, Fe     Dartmouth               15.29m   50-02.00 
 15 947 Prince, Tyler            Brown                   15.18m   49-09.75 
 16 1317 Ciccoli, Thomas         Monmouth                15.13m   49-07.75 
 17 1298 McDonald, Tony          MIT                     15.04m   49-04.25 
 18 1334 Sabo, Shawn             Monmouth                14.99m   49-02.25 
 19 1073 Schallmo, Mike          Duke                    14.46m   47-05.25 
 20 886 Kosmas, Mathew           Boston College          14.44m   47-04.50 
 20 1319 Elardo, Vincent         Monmouth                14.44m   47-04.50 
 22 1302 Mustafa, Adam           MIT                     14.39m   47-02.50 
 23 1189 Clayman, Eric           Harvard                 14.30m   46-11.00 
 24 1787 Smith, David            Yale                    14.18m   46-06.25 
 25 1183 Ashigbi, Ablorde        Harvard                 13.98m   45-10.50 
 26 1007 Johnson, Steve          Connecticut             13.96m   45-09.75 
 27 1589 Gresham, Alex           Tufts                   13.84m   45-05.00 
 28 997 Alleman, Michael         Connecticut             13.45m   44-01.50 
 29 919 Withrow, Daniel          Boston U.               13.37m   43-10.50 
 30 1403 Anderson, Ian           Northeastern            13.35m   43-09.75 
 31 967 Haskell, Steve           Bryant                  13.09m   42-11.50 
 32 1009 LeBlanc, Bryan          Connecticut             12.92m   42-04.75 
 33 1100 Jean, Brandon           Fitchburg St.           12.85m   42-02.00 
 34 1806 Caprio, Steve           Northeastern            12.78m   41-11.25 
 35 1056 Barbas, Michael         Duke                    12.76m   41-10.50 
 36 1602 Williams, Matt          Tufts                   12.74m   41-09.75 
 37 1373 Bouchard, Jonathan      New Haven               12.68m   41-07.25 
 38 931 Bahr, Zachary            Brown                   12.47m   40-11.00 
 39 1585 Dorman, David           Tufts                   12.46m   40-10.50 
 40 895 Vereen, Justin           Boston College          12.27m   40-03.25 
 41 1377 Creighton, Robert       New Haven               12.18m   39-11.50 
 42 1374 Brandt, Paul            New Haven               11.95m   39-02.50 
 43 1410 Bourque, Brian          NYU                     11.90m   39-00.50 
 44 1392 Woodin, Joshua          New Haven               11.75m   38-06.75 
 45 1391 Timmons, Travis         New Haven               11.50m   37-08.75 
 46 1285 Darby, Jared            MIT                     11.46m   37-07.25 
 47 1295 Kelly, Mitchell         MIT                     11.32m   37-01.75 
 48 1084 Ahmed, Zacharia         Fairleigh Dickin        11.10m   36-05.00 
 49 938 Giese, Brian             Brown                   10.98m   36-00.25 
 50 957 Brown, Gregory           Bryant                  10.13m   33-03.00 
 51 1378 Diguglielmo, Charle     New Haven                8.84m   29-00.00 
 -- 1085 Berisha, Nik            Fairleigh Dickin          FOUL            
 -- 1107 Moulo, Matt             Fitchburg St.             FOUL            

Terriers In the Community

BU student-athletes donate over 4,000 hours of their time each year to non-profit organizations.

LEARN MORE

Patriot League Network

Find out how to watch your Terriers compete at home and on the road in the Patriot League!

LEARN MORE

Student-Athlete of the Week

Pavlickova finished second at the Patriot League Championship.

LEARN MORE